Register
|
Login
Home
Training
Racing
events
add events
splits
upload results
running
Discussion
Community
.
bottom
Menu
Common Leg: 83 – 114
Australian Orienteering Carnival 2017
(Sep 27, 2017) - this leg is used on the following courses:
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
: 12 – 13
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
: 12 – 13
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
: 12 – 13
Combined splits
#
1.
William Gardner
25
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
1.
Joseph Lynch
25
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
1.
Dante Afnan
25
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
1.
Peter H
25
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
5.
Aston Key
26
+1
4%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
5.
Matt Ogden
26
+1
4%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
5.
Daniel Monckton
26
+1
4%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
5.
camd
26
+1
4%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
5.
Joseph Dickinson
26
+1
4%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
5.
Bruce Arthur
26
+1
4%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
5.
Kurtis Shuker
26
+1
4%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
12.
Riley de Jong
27
+2
8%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
12.
Max Griffiths
27
+2
8%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
12.
Itay Manor
27
+2
8%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
12.
Alastair George
27
+2
8%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
16.
Peter Hobbs
28
+3
12%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
16.
Ryan Stocks
28
+3
12%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
16.
Charlotte Watson
28
+3
12%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
16.
Martin Dent
28
+3
12%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
16.
Ayrton Shadbolt
28
+3
12%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
16.
Angus Haines
28
+3
12%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
16.
Schwepps
28
+3
12%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
16.
Patrick Miller
28
+3
12%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
16.
Duncan Currie
28
+3
12%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
16.
Daniel Gray
28
+3
12%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
16.
Isaac Egan
28
+3
12%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
16.
Tobby
28
+3
12%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
28.
Stephen Harding
29
+4
16%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
28.
Jed Fleming
29
+4
16%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
28.
Sebastian Safka
29
+4
16%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
31.
MooseMorris
30
+5
20%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
31.
Krystal Neumann
30
+5
20%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
31.
Billenicus
30
+5
20%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
31.
Lachlan Howard
30
+5
20%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
31.
Konsta Vanhanen
30
+5
20%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
31.
Thomas Garbellini
30
+5
20%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
37.
Jaiden Fidge
31
+6
24%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
37.
Mikkel Kaae-Nielsen
31
+6
24%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
37.
Rohan Jackson
31
+6
24%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
37.
Natasha Key
31
+6
24%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
41.
John Nieuwenhoven
32
+7
28%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
41.
Zac Needham
32
+7
28%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
41.
Brody McCarthy
32
+7
28%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
41.
Johann Burgess
32
+7
28%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
41.
Jomaynard
32
+7
28%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
46.
Oliver Egan
33
+8
32%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
46.
Nathan Guinness
33
+8
32%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
46.
Renee Beveridge
33
+8
32%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
46.
Jemery Day
33
+8
32%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
46.
Charles Keir
33
+8
32%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
46.
Stephen Goggs
33
+8
32%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
46.
Jeff Greenwood
33
+8
32%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
53.
Lachlan Cherry
34
+9
36%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
53.
Tristan Miller
34
+9
36%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
53.
Bronte Gannon
34
+9
36%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
53.
Ian Davies
34
+9
36%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
53.
Daniel Porep
34
+9
36%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
53.
Ruhi Afnan
34
+9
36%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
53.
Tim Hatley
34
+9
36%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
53.
Noah Poland
34
+9
36%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
53.
Bayley Stephens-Ellison
34
+9
36%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
62.
Jimmy Cameron
35
+10
40%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
62.
Belinda Lawford
35
+10
40%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
62.
Bruce Paterson
35
+10
40%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
62.
Luke West
35
+10
40%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
62.
asha
35
+10
40%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
62.
Michael Loughnan
35
+10
40%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
62.
Joshua Allen
35
+10
40%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
62.
Liam Stolberger
35
+10
40%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
62.
Cameron Tier
35
+10
40%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
71.
Lyn Stanton
36
+11
44%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
71.
Ant Nolan
36
+11
44%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
71.
Jon Glanville
36
+11
44%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
71.
Brian Wing Young Poon
36
+11
44%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
71.
Nick Dale
36
+11
44%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
71.
Sarah OSullivan
36
+11
44%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
71.
Angus Leung
36
+11
44%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
71.
Geoff Lawford
36
+11
44%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
71.
Matthew Cohen
36
+11
44%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
71.
Tom Kennedy
36
+11
44%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
81.
Glenn James
37
+12
48%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
81.
Blair Trewin
37
+12
48%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
81.
Charmaine Kai Wi Fung
37
+12
48%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
81.
Sally Lattimore
37
+12
48%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
81.
Kathie Dent
37
+12
48%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
86.
Mark Nemeth
38
+13
52%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
86.
jennycas
38
+13
52%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
86.
Kenneth McLean
38
+13
52%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
86.
Lachlan Billett
38
+13
52%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
86.
Nick Melhuish
38
+13
52%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
86.
Guy Cory-Wright
38
+13
52%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
92.
David Poland
39
+14
56%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
92.
atsip
39
+14
56%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
92.
Ian McKenzie
39
+14
56%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
92.
Tony Hill
39
+14
56%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
92.
Sebastian Burgess
39
+14
56%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
92.
Tom Poortenaar
39
+14
56%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
98.
Michael Croxford
40
+15
60%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
98.
Alister Metherell
40
+15
60%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
98.
Lilian Porep
40
+15
60%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
101.
Dave Middleton
41
+16
64%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
101.
Steve Cooper
41
+16
64%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
101.
Edward Finnie
41
+16
64%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
101.
Cakewoman
41
+16
64%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
105.
Purko
42
+17
68%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
105.
Nikolett Halmai
42
+17
68%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
105.
Jett McComb
42
+17
68%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
108.
Cormac McCarthy
43
+18
72%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
108.
David George
43
+18
72%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
108.
Neil Simson
43
+18
72%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
108.
Michael Clayden
43
+18
72%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
108.
Greg Wilson
43
+18
72%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
113.
Sandra Afnan
44
+19
76%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
113.
Bill Butler
44
+19
76%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
113.
Paul Prudhoe
44
+19
76%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
113.
Tyler Eves
44
+19
76%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
117.
Rohan Hyslop
45
+20
80%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
118.
MW
48
+23
92%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
118.
Kate Alborough
48
+23
92%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
120.
Zara Soden
49
+24
96%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
121.
Steve Dunlop
51
+26
104%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
122.
Melissa Annetts
52
+27
108%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
123.
Peter McConaghy
54
+29
116%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
123.
Maurice Patten
54
+29
116%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
125.
Remi Afnan
56
+31
124%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
126.
Linda Burridge
58
+33
132%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
126.
Nicholas Burridge
58
+33
132%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
126.
Tenzing Johnson
58
+33
132%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
129.
Andrew Skelton
1:02
+37
148%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
130.
Dominic Cleary
1:03
+38
152%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
131.
Barbara Hill
1:04
+39
156%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
132.
Joseph Wilson
1:16
+51
204%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
133.
Ian Miller
1:32
+1:07
268%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
134.
James McQuillan
1:42
+1:17
308%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
135.
Thomas Gordon
4:07
+3:42
888%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys