Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Common Leg: 74 – 116

Australian Orienteering Carnival 2017 (Sep 27, 2017) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Kurtis Shuker 31 Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
2. Noah Poland 33 +2 6% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
3. Stephen Harding 35 +4 13% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
3. Aston Key 35 +4 13% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
3. Joseph Dickinson 35 +4 13% Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
6. Riley de Jong 37 +6 19% Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
6. Brody McCarthy 37 +6 19% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
6. Dominic Cleary 37 +6 19% Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
6. Lachlan Billett 37 +6 19% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
6. Ayrton Shadbolt 37 +6 19% Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
6. Max Griffiths 37 +6 19% Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
6. zipster 37 +6 19% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
6. Thomas Gordon 37 +6 19% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
6. Joseph Lynch 37 +6 19% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
15. Isaac Egan 38 +7 23% Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
15. Daniel Monckton 38 +7 23% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
15. Dante Afnan 38 +7 23% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
15. Jed Fleming 38 +7 23% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
15. Alastair George 38 +7 23% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
15. Will Tidswell 38 +7 23% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
15. Grant Reinbott 38 +7 23% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
22. Jaiden Fidge 39 +8 26% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
22. Krystal Neumann 39 +8 26% Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
22. Duncan Currie 39 +8 26% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
22. Alvin Craig 39 +8 26% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
26. Callum Farmer 40 +9 29% Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
26. Ryan Gray 40 +9 29% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
26. Charlotte Watson 40 +9 29% Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
26. Angus Haines 40 +9 29% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
26. Renee Beveridge 40 +9 29% Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
26. Billenicus 40 +9 29% Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
26. Andrew Skelton 40 +9 29% Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
26. Riley Martin 40 +9 29% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
34. Zac Needham 41 +10 32% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
34. Blake Reinbott 41 +10 32% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
34. Patrick Miller 41 +10 32% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
34. Mason Arthur 41 +10 32% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
34. Tristan Miller 41 +10 32% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
39. Jensen Key 42 +11 35% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
39. Rohan Jackson 42 +11 35% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
39. Ethan Penck 42 +11 35% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
39. Daniel Gray 42 +11 35% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
39. Sebastian Safka 42 +11 35% Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
39. Natasha Key 42 +11 35% Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
45. Braeden Kommeren 43 +12 39% Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
45. Lachlan Cherry 43 +12 39% Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
45. Jack Marschall 43 +12 39% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
45. Oliver Egan 43 +12 39% Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
45. Samuel Garbellini 43 +12 39% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
45. Tom Kennedy 43 +12 39% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
45. Thomas Garbellini 43 +12 39% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
45. Jack Wickham 43 +12 39% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
45. Tim Hatley 43 +12 39% Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
45. Jomaynard 43 +12 39% Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
55. Archie Neylon 44 +13 42% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
55. Luke West 44 +13 42% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
55. Ant Nolan 44 +13 42% Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
55. Oliver Edwards 44 +13 42% Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
55. Ryan Stocks 44 +13 42% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
55. Nicholas Burridge 44 +13 42% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
61. Jack Drage 45 +14 45% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
61. Michael McCormack 45 +14 45% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
61. Johann Burgess 45 +14 45% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
61. Bronte Gannon 45 +14 45% Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
61. asha 45 +14 45% Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
61. Nick Melhuish 45 +14 45% Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
61. David Stocks 45 +14 45% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
61. Liam Stolberger 45 +14 45% Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
69. Kathie Dent 46 +15 48% Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
69. Clayton Shadbolt 46 +15 48% Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
69. Oliver Schubert 46 +15 48% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
69. Cameron Bonar 46 +15 48% Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
69. Nick Dale 46 +15 48% Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
69. Edward Finnie 46 +15 48% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
75. Mark Nemeth 47 +16 52% Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
75. Joshua Allen 47 +16 52% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
75. Mitchell Cooper 47 +16 52% Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
75. Toby Lang 47 +16 52% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
75. Max Grivell 47 +16 52% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
80. Michael Loughnan 48 +17 55% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
80. Oscar Woolford 48 +17 55% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
80. Sarah OSullivan 48 +17 55% Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
80. Belinda Lawford 48 +17 55% Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
80. Leith Soden 48 +17 55% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
80. Andrew Kerr 48 +17 55% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
80. Bruce Paterson 48 +17 55% Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
80. Ben Cazzolato 48 +17 55% Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
80. B-Hobo 48 +17 55% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
89. Jeff Greenwood 49 +18 58% Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
89. Angus Leung 49 +18 58% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
89. Matthew Greenwood 49 +18 58% Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
89. atsip 49 +18 58% Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
89. Sam Woolford 49 +18 58% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
89. Sebastian Burgess 49 +18 58% Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
95. Bayley Stephens-Ellison 50 +19 61% Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
95. Cakewoman 50 +19 61% Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
95. William Cox 50 +19 61% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
95. Charmaine Kai Wi Fung 50 +19 61% Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
95. Toby Cazzolato 50 +19 61% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
95. Ben Poortenaar 50 +19 61% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
95. Tom Poortenaar 50 +19 61% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
95. Hadyn Tang 50 +19 61% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
95. Sally Lattimore 50 +19 61% Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
95. Finn Mackay 50 +19 61% Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
95. Barbara Hill 50 +19 61% Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
106. Bill Butler 51 +20 65% Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
106. William Davey 51 +20 65% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
108. Oskar Mella 52 +21 68% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
108. Kieran Edwards 52 +21 68% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
108. Riley Kerr 52 +21 68% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
108. Jimmy Cameron 52 +21 68% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
112. Niko Stoner 53 +22 71% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
112. Oscar Johnston 53 +22 71% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
112. jennycas 53 +22 71% Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
112. Torren Arthur 53 +22 71% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
116. Tenzing Johnson 54 +23 74% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
116. Fenton Loveday 54 +23 74% Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
116. Aldo Bosman 54 +23 74% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
116. Riley Croxford 54 +23 74% Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
116. Selwyn Sweeney 54 +23 74% Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
121. riley mcfarlane 55 +24 77% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
121. Lyn Stanton 55 +24 77% Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
121. Daniel Porep 55 +24 77% Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
121. Lilian Porep 55 +24 77% Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
125. Kate Alborough 56 +25 81% Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
125. Cormac McCarthy 56 +25 81% Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
125. Campbell Syme 56 +25 81% Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
128. Will Whittington 57 +26 84% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
128. Alister Metherell 57 +26 84% Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
128. Jett McComb 57 +26 84% Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
131. Moss Pelvin 58 +27 87% Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
131. Jon Glanville 58 +27 87% Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
133. David George 59 +28 90% Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
133. Sandra Afnan 59 +28 90% Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
133. Paul Prudhoe 59 +28 90% Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
136. Neil Simson 1:00 +29 94% Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
136. Connor Martin 1:00 +29 94% Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
138. Melissa Annetts 1:01 +30 97% Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
139. Michael Croxford 1:02 +31 100% Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
140. Brendan Wilson 1:04 +33 106% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
141. alsoBill 1:05 +34 110% Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
142. Michael Clayden 1:08 +37 119% Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
143. Zara Soden 1:09 +38 123% Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
143. Steve Dunlop 1:09 +38 123% Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
145. Peter McConaghy 1:10 +39 126% Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
146. Nikolett Halmai 1:11 +40 129% Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
147. Mason Eves 1:12 +41 132% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
148. Maurice Patten 1:15 +44 142% Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
148. Marlize Bosman 1:15 +44 142% Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
150. Ben OSullivan 1:21 +50 161% Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
151. Ian Miller 1:25 +54 174% Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
152. Susan Hallissy 1:34 +1:03 203% Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
153. alsoCass 1:50 +1:19 255% Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
154. Linda Burridge 2:02 +1:31 294% Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
155. Cheryl Bluett 2:07 +1:36 310% Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
156. Callum White 2:25 +1:54 368% Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
157. Michael Hubbert 2:34 +2:03 397% Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE