Register
|
Login
Home
Training
Racing
events
add events
splits
upload results
running
Discussion
Community
.
bottom
Menu
Common Leg: 72 – 73
Australian Orienteering Carnival 2017
(Sep 27, 2017) - this leg is used on the following courses:
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
: 26 – 27
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
: 24 – 25
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
: 27 – 28
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C7 M2 MenG WomenF
: 26 – 27
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C8 M3 MenH WomenG EODM
: 23 – 24
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
: 26 – 27
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
: 27 – 28
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
: 26 – 27
Combined splits
#
1.
Grant Reinbott
14
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
2.
Blake Reinbott
15
+1
7%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
2.
Riley Martin
15
+1
7%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
2.
Will Tidswell
15
+1
7%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
2.
Alvin Craig
15
+1
7%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
6.
Zoe Melhuish
16
+2
14%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
6.
Ryan Gray
16
+2
14%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
6.
Oliver Schubert
16
+2
14%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
6.
Callum Farmer
16
+2
14%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
6.
Ethan Penck
16
+2
14%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
6.
Lucy Burrell
16
+2
14%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
6.
Tara Melhuish
16
+2
14%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
6.
zipster
16
+2
14%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
6.
Cameron Bonar
16
+2
14%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
6.
Jeff Dunn
16
+2
14%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
6.
Solomon Cameron
16
+2
14%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
6.
Tessa Burns
16
+2
14%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C7 M2 MenG WomenF
18.
Michael McCormack
17
+3
21%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
18.
Anthony Stoner
17
+3
21%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
18.
Jensen Key
17
+3
21%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
18.
Jack Marschall
17
+3
21%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
18.
Andy Simpson
17
+3
21%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
18.
Rachel Allen
17
+3
21%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
18.
Andrew Kerr
17
+3
21%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
18.
Zoe Terrill
17
+3
21%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C7 M2 MenG WomenF
18.
B-Hobo
17
+3
21%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
18.
Jack Drage
17
+3
21%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
18.
Anna Duston
17
+3
21%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
29.
Meredith Norman
18
+4
29%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
29.
Oskar Mella
18
+4
29%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
29.
Archie Neylon
18
+4
29%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
29.
Jessica Sewell
18
+4
29%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
29.
Connor Martin
18
+4
29%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
29.
Paul Garbellini
18
+4
29%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C8 M3 MenH WomenG EODM
29.
Joanna George
18
+4
29%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
29.
Seth Sweeney
18
+4
29%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C7 M2 MenG WomenF
29.
Sofie Safkova
18
+4
29%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
29.
Matthew Greenwood
18
+4
29%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
29.
Mason Arthur
18
+4
29%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
29.
Laura de Jong
18
+4
29%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
29.
Sam Woolford
18
+4
29%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
29.
Samuel Garbellini
18
+4
29%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
29.
Beth Hunter
18
+4
29%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C7 M2 MenG WomenF
29.
Leith Soden
18
+4
29%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
29.
Marisol Hunter
18
+4
29%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
29.
Julia Gannon
18
+4
29%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
29.
Toby Cazzolato
18
+4
29%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
29.
Max Grivell
18
+4
29%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
29.
Toni Brown
18
+4
29%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
29.
Jack Wickham
18
+4
29%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
29.
Ted van Geldermalsen
18
+4
29%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
29.
David Stocks
18
+4
29%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
29.
William Davey
18
+4
29%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
29.
Laurel Gannon
18
+4
29%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
55.
Liam Phillips
19
+5
36%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C8 M3 MenH WomenG EODM
55.
Ben Cazzolato
19
+5
36%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
55.
Patrick Shelton Agar
19
+5
36%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C7 M2 MenG WomenF
55.
Trevor Diment
19
+5
36%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
55.
Jordan Griffiths
19
+5
36%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
55.
Jemima Lloyd
19
+5
36%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
55.
Moss Pelvin
19
+5
36%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
55.
Jamie Woolford
19
+5
36%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C8 M3 MenH WomenG EODM
55.
Rebecca Greenwood
19
+5
36%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C7 M2 MenG WomenF
55.
Ellenna Caudwell
19
+5
36%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
55.
Lanita Steer
19
+5
36%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
55.
Clayton Shadbolt
19
+5
36%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
55.
Jamie Kennedy
19
+5
36%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
55.
carolineheloise
19
+5
36%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
55.
Tony Woolford
19
+5
36%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
55.
Meghan Drew
19
+5
36%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
55.
alsoBill
19
+5
36%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
55.
Hadyn Tang
19
+5
36%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
55.
Steve Watson
19
+5
36%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
55.
Paula Shingler
19
+5
36%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
55.
Rani Brennan
19
+5
36%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
55.
Cara Bradding
19
+5
36%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C7 M2 MenG WomenF
55.
Steve Flick
19
+5
36%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
55.
AK
19
+5
36%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
79.
Amber Louw
20
+6
43%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
79.
Aleisha Neary
20
+6
43%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
79.
Carolyn Matthews
20
+6
43%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
79.
justineh18
20
+6
43%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
79.
Stephen Still
20
+6
43%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
79.
Nea Shingler
20
+6
43%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
79.
Braeden Kommeren
20
+6
43%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
79.
Carey Nazzer
20
+6
43%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
79.
Emily Sorensen
20
+6
43%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
79.
Torren Arthur
20
+6
43%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
79.
Carolyne Nel
20
+6
43%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
79.
Aldo Bosman
20
+6
43%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
79.
Charlie Cooper
20
+6
43%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C8 M3 MenH WomenG EODM
79.
Wendy Read
20
+6
43%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
79.
Mikayla Cooper
20
+6
43%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
79.
Heidi Stolberger
20
+6
43%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
79.
Serryn Eenjes
20
+6
43%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
79.
Sarah Davies
20
+6
43%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
79.
Martin Crosby
20
+6
43%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
79.
Mitchell Cooper
20
+6
43%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
79.
Colin Currie
20
+6
43%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
79.
Arabella Phillips
20
+6
43%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
79.
Selwyn Sweeney
20
+6
43%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
79.
Oliver Freeman
20
+6
43%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C8 M3 MenH WomenG EODM
79.
Heather O'Donnell
20
+6
43%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
79.
Kasey Lane
20
+6
43%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
79.
Oliver Edwards
20
+6
43%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
79.
Kieran Edwards
20
+6
43%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
107.
Georgina Dibble
21
+7
50%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
107.
Finn Mackay
21
+7
50%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
107.
Oscar Johnston
21
+7
50%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
107.
Olivia Collins
21
+7
50%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C7 M2 MenG WomenF
107.
Oscar Woolford
21
+7
50%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
107.
Mena McLeod
21
+7
50%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
107.
Sylvie Frater
21
+7
50%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
107.
Gary Carroll
21
+7
50%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
107.
Riley Kerr
21
+7
50%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
107.
Paul Sweeney
21
+7
50%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C7 M2 MenG WomenF
107.
Mikaela Gray
21
+7
50%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
107.
Fenton Loveday
21
+7
50%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
107.
Toby Lang
21
+7
50%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
107.
Caitlin Young
21
+7
50%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
107.
Ella Cuthbert
21
+7
50%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
107.
Ellen Johnson
21
+7
50%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
107.
Riley Croxford
21
+7
50%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
107.
Abigail George
21
+7
50%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
107.
Ellie de Jong
21
+7
50%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
107.
Andrew Cameron
21
+7
50%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
107.
riley mcfarlane
21
+7
50%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
107.
Mark Frater
21
+7
50%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
107.
Zali Dale
21
+7
50%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
107.
Marina Comeskey
21
+7
50%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
107.
Marquita Gelderman
21
+7
50%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
107.
Niko Stoner
21
+7
50%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
107.
Caitlyn Steer
21
+7
50%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
134.
Campbell Syme
22
+8
57%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
134.
Serena Doyle
22
+8
57%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
134.
Geoff Armstrong
22
+8
57%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
134.
Geoff Peel
22
+8
57%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
134.
Ken Post
22
+8
57%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C8 M3 MenH WomenG EODM
134.
Ana Herceg
22
+8
57%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
134.
Natalie Miller
22
+8
57%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
134.
John Scown
22
+8
57%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
134.
William Cox
22
+8
57%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
134.
Adrian Griffiths
22
+8
57%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
134.
Lara Dale
22
+8
57%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
134.
Alyce Heap
22
+8
57%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
134.
Don Barker
22
+8
57%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
134.
Joseph Garbellini
22
+8
57%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
134.
Georgia Skelton
22
+8
57%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
134.
Mason Eves
22
+8
57%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
134.
Simon George
22
+8
57%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
134.
Ben Poortenaar
22
+8
57%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
134.
Malcolm Roberts
22
+8
57%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
134.
Helen O'Callaghan
22
+8
57%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
134.
Sophie Taverna
22
+8
57%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
134.
Sarah Lim
22
+8
57%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
134.
Ana Penck
22
+8
57%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
134.
Geraldine Chatfield
22
+8
57%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
134.
John Shelton Agar
22
+8
57%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
134.
Geoff Mead
22
+8
57%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
160.
Tegan Knightbridge
23
+9
64%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
160.
Edith Gray
23
+9
64%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
160.
Amy Enkelaar
23
+9
64%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
160.
Peter Dalwood
23
+9
64%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
160.
David Jenkins
23
+9
64%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
160.
David McGhee
23
+9
64%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
160.
Kim Carroll
23
+9
64%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
160.
Jenny Bourne
23
+9
64%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
160.
Mikayla Enderby
23
+9
64%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
160.
Briana Steven
23
+9
64%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
160.
Mick Cooper
23
+9
64%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
160.
Tony Garr
23
+9
64%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
160.
alsoCass
23
+9
64%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
160.
Lucy Hill
23
+9
64%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
160.
Richard Mercer
23
+9
64%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
160.
Paul Pacque
23
+9
64%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
160.
Anna Cory-Wright
23
+9
64%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C7 M2 MenG WomenF
160.
Claire Burgess
23
+9
64%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
160.
Michael Wood
23
+9
64%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
160.
Anastasia Heikkila
23
+9
64%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
160.
Jessica Rogers
23
+9
64%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C8 M3 MenH WomenG EODM
160.
Clive Arthur
23
+9
64%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
182.
Geoff Todkill
24
+10
71%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
182.
Raewyn Simpson
24
+10
71%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
182.
Ellen Currie
24
+10
71%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
182.
Robert Preston
24
+10
71%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
182.
Jeni Pelvin
24
+10
71%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
182.
Nina Gannon
24
+10
71%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
182.
Wendy Taverna
24
+10
71%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C7 M2 MenG WomenF
182.
Ross Barr
24
+10
71%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
182.
Jim Merchant
24
+10
71%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
182.
Ben OSullivan
24
+10
71%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
182.
Ian Simpson
24
+10
71%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
182.
Garry Stewart
24
+10
71%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
182.
Sarah Richards
24
+10
71%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
182.
Marlize Bosman
24
+10
71%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
182.
Pia Cunningham
24
+10
71%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
182.
Peter Effeney
24
+10
71%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
182.
Dwayne Smith
24
+10
71%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
182.
Alistair Stewart
24
+10
71%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
182.
Saffron Sweeney
24
+10
71%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C8 M3 MenH WomenG EODM
182.
Terry Bluett
24
+10
71%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
182.
Silke Speier
24
+10
71%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
182.
Kate Marschall
24
+10
71%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
204.
Katie Ryan
25
+11
79%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C7 M2 MenG WomenF
204.
Eleanor McLean
25
+11
79%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
204.
Aylwin Lim
25
+11
79%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
204.
Robert Smith
25
+11
79%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
204.
Kerry Bennett
25
+11
79%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
204.
Jim Mackay
25
+11
79%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
204.
Sally Wayte
25
+11
79%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
204.
Stephen Collins
25
+11
79%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
204.
Hilary Wood
25
+11
79%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
204.
Will Whittington
25
+11
79%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
204.
Jacqui Sinclair
25
+11
79%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
204.
Lily McFarlane
25
+11
79%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
204.
John Robinson
25
+11
79%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C7 M2 MenG WomenF
204.
Bert Elson
25
+11
79%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
204.
Greg Terrill
25
+11
79%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
204.
Sara Garbellini
25
+11
79%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C7 M2 MenG WomenF
204.
Andra Leung
25
+11
79%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
204.
Murray Haines
25
+11
79%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
204.
Juliet Frater
25
+11
79%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C7 M2 MenG WomenF
223.
Juliana de Nooy
26
+12
86%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
223.
mbrindley
26
+12
86%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
223.
John Giles
26
+12
86%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
223.
Clare Jessup
26
+12
86%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
223.
James Lloyd
26
+12
86%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C7 M2 MenG WomenF
223.
Martin Bicevskis
26
+12
86%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
223.
Phoebe Davis
26
+12
86%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
223.
Phillippa Poole
26
+12
86%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
223.
Peter Thomason
26
+12
86%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
223.
Tania Kennedy
26
+12
86%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
223.
Joanna Parr
26
+12
86%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
223.
Joanna Hill
26
+12
86%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
235.
David Knight
27
+13
93%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
235.
Bodi Terrill
27
+13
93%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C8 M3 MenH WomenG EODM
235.
Ron Junghans
27
+13
93%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
235.
Genevieve Webb
27
+13
93%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
235.
Ewen Templeton
27
+13
93%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
235.
Peter Shepherd
27
+13
93%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
235.
Ken Brownlie
27
+13
93%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C8 M3 MenH WomenG EODM
235.
Barbara Tassell
27
+13
93%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
235.
Susan Edwards
27
+13
93%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
235.
Melanie Christie
27
+13
93%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
245.
Carol Brownlie
28
+14
100%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C8 M3 MenH WomenG EODM
245.
Dick Ogilvie
28
+14
100%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
245.
Miho Yamazaki
28
+14
100%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
245.
Jim Forbes
28
+14
100%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
245.
Clifford Phillips
28
+14
100%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
245.
Lindsay Pender
28
+14
100%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
245.
Anne Arthur
28
+14
100%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
245.
Wendy McConaghy
28
+14
100%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C8 M3 MenH WomenG EODM
245.
Rudi Landsiedel
28
+14
100%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
245.
Mark Besley
28
+14
100%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
245.
Libby Meeking
28
+14
100%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C8 M3 MenH WomenG EODM
245.
Jane Barnett
28
+14
100%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
245.
Julia Prudhoe
28
+14
100%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
245.
Terry Murphy
28
+14
100%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
245.
Diana Cossar-Burgess
28
+14
100%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
245.
Matthew King
28
+14
100%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
245.
Rob Garden
28
+14
100%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
262.
Andrea Schiwy
29
+15
107%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
262.
Bob Hawkins
29
+15
107%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
262.
Kim Enkelaar
29
+15
107%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
262.
Guy Pigerre
29
+15
107%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
262.
Alec Watt
29
+15
107%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
262.
James Laver
29
+15
107%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
262.
Elaine Bennett
29
+15
107%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
262.
David Hogg
29
+15
107%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
262.
basilbrush
29
+15
107%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
262.
Teagan Guinness
29
+15
107%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C7 M2 MenG WomenF
272.
Ashley Watson
30
+16
114%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
272.
Alison Comer
30
+16
114%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
272.
Robin Spriggs
30
+16
114%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C8 M3 MenH WomenG EODM
272.
Wiz
30
+16
114%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
272.
Liz Butler
30
+16
114%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
272.
Ian Jessup
30
+16
114%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
272.
Aidan Guinness
30
+16
114%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C8 M3 MenH WomenG EODM
279.
Josephine Garbellini
31
+17
121%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C8 M3 MenH WomenG EODM
279.
John Anderson
31
+17
121%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
279.
Milla Key
31
+17
121%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C8 M3 MenH WomenG EODM
279.
Sharon McFarlane
31
+17
121%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C8 M3 MenH WomenG EODM
279.
Rod Eckels
31
+17
121%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
279.
Peter Searle
31
+17
121%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
285.
Margaret Peel
32
+18
129%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
285.
Geoff Hudson
32
+18
129%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
285.
Shannan Forrest
32
+18
129%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
288.
Marian Arthur
33
+19
136%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
288.
Debbie Dodd
33
+19
136%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
290.
James Bowling
34
+20
143%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C8 M3 MenH WomenG EODM
290.
Valerie Robinson
34
+20
143%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C8 M3 MenH WomenG EODM
290.
Mark Windsor
34
+20
143%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C8 M3 MenH WomenG EODM
290.
Susan George
34
+20
143%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
294.
Bruce Bowen
35
+21
150%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
294.
Cheryl Bluett
35
+21
150%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
294.
Karina Cherry
35
+21
150%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
297.
Geoff Adams
36
+22
157%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
298.
Prue Dobbin
37
+23
164%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
298.
Alex Gannon
37
+23
164%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
298.
Nerise McQuillan
37
+23
164%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
301.
Ann Scown
38
+24
171%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C7 M2 MenG WomenF
301.
Christopher Spriggs
38
+24
171%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C8 M3 MenH WomenG EODM
303.
Pat Miethke
39
+25
179%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
304.
Barbara Martin
40
+26
186%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
304.
Mike Calder
40
+26
186%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
306.
Susan Hallissy
41
+27
193%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
306.
Dianne Searle
41
+27
193%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C8 M3 MenH WomenG EODM
306.
Jane Calder
41
+27
193%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
309.
Caroline Jenkins
44
+30
214%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C8 M3 MenH WomenG EODM
310.
Trevor Simpson
48
+34
243%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
311.
John Harding
50
+36
257%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
312.
Callum White
51
+37
264%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
313.
Colin Morgans
53
+39
279%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
314.
Eric Louw
54
+40
286%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C8 M3 MenH WomenG EODM
315.
Jane Boland
56
+42
300%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C8 M3 MenH WomenG EODM
316.
Robin Simson
58
+44
314%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C7 M2 MenG WomenF
317.
Suzanne O'Callaghan
1:04
+50
357%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
317.
Carol Morgans
1:04
+50
357%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C8 M3 MenH WomenG EODM
319.
Nick Collins
1:06
+52
371%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
320.
Zali McComb
1:18
+1:04
457%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
321.
rockman
1:19
+1:05
464%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C8 M3 MenH WomenG EODM
321.
Michael Hubbert
1:19
+1:05
464%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
323.
Sue Garr
1:29
+1:15
536%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
324.
Hermann Wehner
1:30
+1:16
543%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C8 M3 MenH WomenG EODM