Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Common Leg: 140 – 72

Australian Orienteering Carnival 2017 (Sep 27, 2017) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. zipster 20 Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
1. Will Tidswell 20 Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
3. Grant Reinbott 21 +1 5% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
3. Blake Reinbott 21 +1 5% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
5. Riley Martin 22 +2 10% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
5. B-Hobo 22 +2 10% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
5. Max Grivell 22 +2 10% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
8. Alvin Craig 23 +3 15% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
8. Jensen Key 23 +3 15% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
8. Jack Marschall 23 +3 15% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
8. Ryan Gray 23 +3 15% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
8. Callum Farmer 23 +3 15% Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
13. Mason Arthur 24 +4 20% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
13. Cameron Bonar 24 +4 20% Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
15. Andrew Kerr 25 +5 25% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
15. David Stocks 25 +5 25% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
15. Archie Neylon 25 +5 25% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
15. Oliver Schubert 25 +5 25% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
15. Ethan Penck 25 +5 25% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
15. Clayton Shadbolt 25 +5 25% Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
21. Toby Cazzolato 26 +6 30% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
21. Selwyn Sweeney 26 +6 30% Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
21. Kieran Edwards 26 +6 30% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
21. Braeden Kommeren 26 +6 30% Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
25. Toby Lang 27 +7 35% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
25. Hadyn Tang 27 +7 35% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
25. William Davey 27 +7 35% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
25. Jack Drage 27 +7 35% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
25. Michael McCormack 27 +7 35% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
25. Oscar Woolford 27 +7 35% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
25. Sam Woolford 27 +7 35% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
25. Samuel Garbellini 27 +7 35% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
33. Oliver Edwards 28 +8 40% Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
33. Niko Stoner 28 +8 40% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
33. Oskar Mella 28 +8 40% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
33. William Cox 28 +8 40% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
33. Leith Soden 28 +8 40% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
38. Campbell Syme 29 +9 45% Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
38. Matthew Greenwood 29 +9 45% Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
38. Torren Arthur 29 +9 45% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
41. riley mcfarlane 30 +10 50% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
42. Finn Mackay 31 +11 55% Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
42. Connor Martin 31 +11 55% Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
42. Will Whittington 31 +11 55% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
45. Ben Poortenaar 32 +12 60% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
45. Jack Wickham 32 +12 60% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
45. Oscar Johnston 32 +12 60% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
45. Moss Pelvin 32 +12 60% Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
49. alsoBill 33 +13 65% Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
49. Ben Cazzolato 33 +13 65% Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
49. Fenton Loveday 33 +13 65% Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
52. Aldo Bosman 34 +14 70% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
52. Riley Kerr 34 +14 70% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
52. alsoCass 34 +14 70% Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
55. Mason Eves 38 +18 90% Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
55. Ben OSullivan 38 +18 90% Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
57. Mitchell Cooper 44 +24 120% Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
58. Riley Croxford 51 +31 155% Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
59. Marlize Bosman 52 +32 160% Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
60. Susan Hallissy 1:00 +40 200% Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
61. Cheryl Bluett 1:11 +51 255% Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
62. Callum White 1:16 +56 280% Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
63. Michael Hubbert 1:31 +1:11 355% Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE