Register
|
Login
Home
Training
Racing
events
add events
splits
upload results
running
Discussion
Community
.
bottom
Menu
Common Leg: 60 – 61
Australian Orienteering Carnival 2017
(Sep 26, 2017) - this leg is used on the following courses:
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C6 M1 MenF WomenE
: 12 – 13
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
: 12 – 13
Combined splits
#
1.
zipster
2:29
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
2.
Alvin Craig
2:40
+11
7%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
3.
Andrew Kerr
2:41
+12
8%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
4.
Kieran Edwards
2:42
+13
9%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
5.
Ryan Gray
2:47
+18
12%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
6.
Grant Reinbott
2:53
+24
16%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
7.
Max Grivell
2:56
+27
18%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
8.
Ethan Penck
2:57
+28
19%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
8.
Will Tidswell
2:57
+28
19%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
8.
Blake Reinbott
2:57
+28
19%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
11.
Mitchell Cooper
3:08
+39
26%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C6 M1 MenF WomenE
12.
Samuel Garbellini
3:10
+41
28%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
13.
Finn Mackay
3:14
+45
30%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C6 M1 MenF WomenE
14.
Ben Cazzolato
3:18
+49
33%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C6 M1 MenF WomenE
15.
Archie Neylon
3:19
+50
34%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
16.
Oscar Woolford
3:25
+56
38%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
17.
Ben Poortenaar
3:29
+1:00
40%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
18.
Cameron Bonar
3:32
+1:03
42%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C6 M1 MenF WomenE
19.
Mason Arthur
3:33
+1:04
43%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
19.
Oliver Edwards
3:33
+1:04
43%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C6 M1 MenF WomenE
21.
Callum Farmer
3:37
+1:08
46%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C6 M1 MenF WomenE
22.
Jack Drage
3:38
+1:09
46%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
22.
Jack Wickham
3:38
+1:09
46%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
24.
Oskar Mella
3:41
+1:12
48%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
25.
Selwyn Sweeney
3:42
+1:13
49%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C6 M1 MenF WomenE
26.
Jack Marschall
3:43
+1:14
50%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
27.
Michael McCormack
3:54
+1:25
57%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
27.
Leith Soden
3:54
+1:25
57%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
29.
Aldo Bosman
4:02
+1:33
62%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
30.
Sam Woolford
4:12
+1:43
69%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
31.
Fenton Loveday
4:13
+1:44
70%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C6 M1 MenF WomenE
32.
alsoBill
4:14
+1:45
70%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C6 M1 MenF WomenE
33.
Oliver Schubert
4:25
+1:56
78%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
34.
Riley Martin
4:27
+1:58
79%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
35.
Toby Lang
4:34
+2:05
84%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
36.
Riley Croxford
4:38
+2:09
87%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C6 M1 MenF WomenE
37.
Toby Cazzolato
4:48
+2:19
93%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
38.
Mason Eves
5:05
+2:36
105%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
39.
David Stocks
5:06
+2:37
105%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
40.
alsoCass
5:37
+3:08
126%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C6 M1 MenF WomenE
41.
Philip Burrill
5:39
+3:10
128%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C6 M1 MenF WomenE
42.
B-Hobo
5:44
+3:15
131%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
43.
Ben OSullivan
5:45
+3:16
132%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C6 M1 MenF WomenE
44.
Will Whittington
5:56
+3:27
139%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
44.
Brendan Wilson
5:56
+3:27
139%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
46.
Hadyn Tang
6:01
+3:32
142%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
47.
Braeden Kommeren
6:04
+3:35
144%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C6 M1 MenF WomenE
48.
Torren Arthur
6:23
+3:54
157%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
49.
Clyde McGhee
6:24
+3:55
158%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
50.
Riley Kerr
6:29
+4:00
161%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
51.
Oscar Johnston
7:21
+4:52
196%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
52.
William Davey
7:27
+4:58
200%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
53.
Campbell Syme
7:44
+5:15
211%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C6 M1 MenF WomenE
54.
William Cox
7:55
+5:26
219%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
55.
Jensen Key
8:30
+6:01
242%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
56.
Matthew Greenwood
9:18
+6:49
274%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C6 M1 MenF WomenE
57.
Marlize Bosman
10:47
+8:18
334%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C6 M1 MenF WomenE
58.
Moss Pelvin
23:00
+20:31
826%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C6 M1 MenF WomenE
59.
Clayton Shadbolt
43:36
+41:07
1656%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C6 M1 MenF WomenE