Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Common Leg: 59 – 65

Australian Orienteering Carnival 2017 (Sep 26, 2017) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Grant Reinbott 1:28 Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
2. zipster 1:29 +1 1% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
3. Will Tidswell 1:41 +13 15% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
4. Andrew Kerr 1:49 +21 24% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
5. Will Whittington 1:51 +23 26% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
6. William Davey 1:53 +25 28% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
7. Blake Reinbott 1:57 +29 33% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
8. Max Grivell 1:59 +31 35% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
9. Callum Farmer 2:01 +33 38% Bathurst 3day - Day1 C6 M1 MenF WomenE
10. Riley Martin 2:02 +34 39% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
11. Samuel Garbellini 2:03 +35 40% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
12. Torren Arthur 2:05 +37 42% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
13. Campbell Syme 2:06 +38 43% Bathurst 3day - Day1 C6 M1 MenF WomenE
14. Mitchell Cooper 2:07 +39 44% Bathurst 3day - Day1 C6 M1 MenF WomenE
15. Jack Drage 2:08 +40 45% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
16. Oscar Woolford 2:09 +41 47% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
17. Finn Mackay 2:12 +44 50% Bathurst 3day - Day1 C6 M1 MenF WomenE
18. B-Hobo 2:15 +47 53% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
18. Ben Cazzolato 2:15 +47 53% Bathurst 3day - Day1 C6 M1 MenF WomenE
20. Ben Poortenaar 2:16 +48 55% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
21. Sam Woolford 2:18 +50 57% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
21. Clayton Shadbolt 2:18 +50 57% Bathurst 3day - Day1 C6 M1 MenF WomenE
23. Leith Soden 2:21 +53 60% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
24. Kieran Edwards 2:22 +54 61% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
25. Aldo Bosman 2:23 +55 63% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
26. Matthew Greenwood 2:32 +1:04 73% Bathurst 3day - Day1 C6 M1 MenF WomenE
27. Ethan Penck 2:35 +1:07 76% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
28. Clyde McGhee 2:38 +1:10 80% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
29. Philip Burrill 2:39 +1:11 81% Bathurst 3day - Day1 C6 M1 MenF WomenE
29. Riley Kerr 2:39 +1:11 81% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
31. Alvin Craig 2:43 +1:15 85% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
32. alsoBill 2:45 +1:17 88% Bathurst 3day - Day1 C6 M1 MenF WomenE
33. William Cox 2:46 +1:18 89% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
34. Oscar Johnston 2:49 +1:21 92% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
34. Mason Eves 2:49 +1:21 92% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
34. Jensen Key 2:49 +1:21 92% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
37. Hadyn Tang 2:50 +1:22 93% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
38. Toby Lang 2:54 +1:26 98% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
39. Cameron Bonar 2:56 +1:28 100% Bathurst 3day - Day1 C6 M1 MenF WomenE
40. Fenton Loveday 3:03 +1:35 108% Bathurst 3day - Day1 C6 M1 MenF WomenE
41. Ryan Gray 3:12 +1:44 118% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
42. Michael McCormack 3:16 +1:48 123% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
43. Riley Croxford 3:17 +1:49 124% Bathurst 3day - Day1 C6 M1 MenF WomenE
43. David Stocks 3:17 +1:49 124% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
45. Jack Marschall 3:25 +1:57 133% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
46. Toby Cazzolato 3:29 +2:01 138% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
46. Jack Wickham 3:29 +2:01 138% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
48. Selwyn Sweeney 3:36 +2:08 145% Bathurst 3day - Day1 C6 M1 MenF WomenE
49. alsoCass 3:44 +2:16 155% Bathurst 3day - Day1 C6 M1 MenF WomenE
50. Mason Arthur 3:49 +2:21 160% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
51. Callum White 4:10 +2:42 184% Bathurst 3day - Day1 C6 M1 MenF WomenE
52. riley mcfarlane 4:15 +2:47 190% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
53. Ben OSullivan 4:17 +2:49 192% Bathurst 3day - Day1 C6 M1 MenF WomenE
54. Braeden Kommeren 4:19 +2:51 194% Bathurst 3day - Day1 C6 M1 MenF WomenE
55. Oliver Edwards 4:22 +2:54 198% Bathurst 3day - Day1 C6 M1 MenF WomenE
56. Connor Martin 4:32 +3:04 209% Bathurst 3day - Day1 C6 M1 MenF WomenE
57. Oskar Mella 4:33 +3:05 210% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
58. Brendan Wilson 4:36 +3:08 214% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
59. Marlize Bosman 4:37 +3:09 215% Bathurst 3day - Day1 C6 M1 MenF WomenE
60. Moss Pelvin 4:52 +3:24 232% Bathurst 3day - Day1 C6 M1 MenF WomenE
61. Oliver Schubert 7:27 +5:59 408% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
62. Archie Neylon 7:57 +6:29 442% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys