Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Common Leg: 55 – 56

Australian Orienteering Carnival 2017 (Sep 26, 2017) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Will Tidswell 1:56 Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
2. Andrew Kerr 1:57 +1 1% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
2. Jensen Key 1:57 +1 1% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
4. zipster 1:58 +2 2% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
5. Clyde McGhee 1:59 +3 3% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
5. David Stocks 1:59 +3 3% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
7. Alvin Craig 2:01 +5 4% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
7. Michael McCormack 2:01 +5 4% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
7. Ryan Gray 2:01 +5 4% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
10. Jack Wickham 2:02 +6 5% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
10. Mitchell Cooper 2:02 +6 5% Bathurst 3day - Day1 C6 M1 MenF WomenE
12. Ben Cazzolato 2:08 +12 10% Bathurst 3day - Day1 C6 M1 MenF WomenE
13. Callum Farmer 2:10 +14 12% Bathurst 3day - Day1 C6 M1 MenF WomenE
14. B-Hobo 2:11 +15 13% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
15. Samuel Garbellini 2:12 +16 14% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
15. Campbell Syme 2:12 +16 14% Bathurst 3day - Day1 C6 M1 MenF WomenE
15. Will Whittington 2:12 +16 14% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
18. Toby Lang 2:14 +18 16% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
19. Kieran Edwards 2:18 +22 19% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
19. Max Grivell 2:18 +22 19% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
21. Torren Arthur 2:20 +24 21% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
21. Blake Reinbott 2:20 +24 21% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
23. Mason Arthur 2:22 +26 22% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
23. Jack Marschall 2:22 +26 22% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
23. Hadyn Tang 2:22 +26 22% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
26. Cameron Bonar 2:23 +27 23% Bathurst 3day - Day1 C6 M1 MenF WomenE
27. Riley Martin 2:24 +28 24% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
28. Oskar Mella 2:25 +29 25% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
28. Sam Woolford 2:25 +29 25% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
30. Mason Eves 2:26 +30 26% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
30. Oliver Schubert 2:26 +30 26% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
32. riley mcfarlane 2:30 +34 29% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
32. Ethan Penck 2:30 +34 29% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
34. Riley Kerr 2:32 +36 31% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
34. Leith Soden 2:32 +36 31% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
34. Finn Mackay 2:32 +36 31% Bathurst 3day - Day1 C6 M1 MenF WomenE
37. Oscar Johnston 2:33 +37 32% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
38. Clayton Shadbolt 2:34 +38 33% Bathurst 3day - Day1 C6 M1 MenF WomenE
38. Oscar Woolford 2:34 +38 33% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
40. Braeden Kommeren 2:35 +39 34% Bathurst 3day - Day1 C6 M1 MenF WomenE
41. Toby Cazzolato 2:38 +42 36% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
42. Jack Drage 2:39 +43 37% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
42. Ben Poortenaar 2:39 +43 37% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
44. Aldo Bosman 2:43 +47 41% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
45. Brendan Wilson 2:45 +49 42% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
46. Oliver Edwards 2:46 +50 43% Bathurst 3day - Day1 C6 M1 MenF WomenE
47. Selwyn Sweeney 2:47 +51 44% Bathurst 3day - Day1 C6 M1 MenF WomenE
48. Niko Stoner 2:50 +54 47% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
49. alsoBill 2:56 +1:00 52% Bathurst 3day - Day1 C6 M1 MenF WomenE
49. William Cox 2:56 +1:00 52% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
51. Matthew Greenwood 3:17 +1:21 70% Bathurst 3day - Day1 C6 M1 MenF WomenE
52. Riley Croxford 3:22 +1:26 74% Bathurst 3day - Day1 C6 M1 MenF WomenE
53. Fenton Loveday 3:30 +1:34 81% Bathurst 3day - Day1 C6 M1 MenF WomenE
54. Grant Reinbott 3:41 +1:45 91% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
55. Connor Martin 3:43 +1:47 92% Bathurst 3day - Day1 C6 M1 MenF WomenE
56. Marlize Bosman 4:20 +2:24 124% Bathurst 3day - Day1 C6 M1 MenF WomenE
57. Philip Burrill 4:27 +2:31 130% Bathurst 3day - Day1 C6 M1 MenF WomenE
58. alsoCass 4:58 +3:02 157% Bathurst 3day - Day1 C6 M1 MenF WomenE
59. Archie Neylon 5:19 +3:23 175% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
60. Callum White 5:27 +3:31 182% Bathurst 3day - Day1 C6 M1 MenF WomenE
61. Moss Pelvin 7:53 +5:57 308% Bathurst 3day - Day1 C6 M1 MenF WomenE
62. William Davey 10:35 +8:39 447% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
63. Ben OSullivan 11:41 +9:45 504% Bathurst 3day - Day1 C6 M1 MenF WomenE