Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Common Leg: 42 – 60

Australian Orienteering Carnival 2017 (Sep 26, 2017) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Will Tidswell 3:42 Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
2. Ryan Gray 4:12 +30 14% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
3. Samuel Garbellini 4:25 +43 19% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
4. Mitchell Cooper 4:39 +57 26% Bathurst 3day - Day1 C6 M1 MenF WomenE
5. Grant Reinbott 4:42 +1:00 27% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
5. Ethan Penck 4:42 +1:00 27% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
7. Jensen Key 4:45 +1:03 28% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
8. Toby Lang 4:49 +1:07 30% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
9. Leith Soden 5:02 +1:20 36% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
10. Blake Reinbott 5:12 +1:30 41% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
11. Jack Marschall 5:22 +1:40 45% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
11. Selwyn Sweeney 5:22 +1:40 45% Bathurst 3day - Day1 C6 M1 MenF WomenE
13. Cameron Bonar 5:26 +1:44 47% Bathurst 3day - Day1 C6 M1 MenF WomenE
13. Sam Woolford 5:26 +1:44 47% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
15. Max Grivell 5:30 +1:48 49% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
16. Kieran Edwards 5:37 +1:55 52% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
17. Torren Arthur 5:40 +1:58 53% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
18. Ben Cazzolato 5:42 +2:00 54% Bathurst 3day - Day1 C6 M1 MenF WomenE
19. Finn Mackay 5:47 +2:05 56% Bathurst 3day - Day1 C6 M1 MenF WomenE
20. Jack Wickham 5:48 +2:06 57% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
21. Aldo Bosman 5:49 +2:07 57% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
21. Toby Cazzolato 5:49 +2:07 57% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
23. Ben Poortenaar 5:57 +2:15 61% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
24. Riley Croxford 5:59 +2:17 62% Bathurst 3day - Day1 C6 M1 MenF WomenE
25. William Davey 6:02 +2:20 63% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
26. Oscar Johnston 6:13 +2:31 68% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
27. Callum Farmer 6:22 +2:40 72% Bathurst 3day - Day1 C6 M1 MenF WomenE
28. alsoBill 6:23 +2:41 73% Bathurst 3day - Day1 C6 M1 MenF WomenE
29. Fenton Loveday 6:27 +2:45 74% Bathurst 3day - Day1 C6 M1 MenF WomenE
30. Andrew Kerr 6:50 +3:08 85% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
31. B-Hobo 6:53 +3:11 86% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
32. Alvin Craig 6:59 +3:17 89% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
33. Mason Arthur 7:01 +3:19 90% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
34. David Stocks 7:08 +3:26 93% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
35. Oliver Schubert 7:22 +3:40 99% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
36. Mason Eves 7:31 +3:49 103% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
37. Brendan Wilson 7:32 +3:50 104% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
38. Oscar Woolford 7:54 +4:12 114% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
39. Clyde McGhee 8:14 +4:32 123% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
40. Hadyn Tang 8:15 +4:33 123% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
41. William Cox 9:13 +5:31 149% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
42. Moss Pelvin 10:05 +6:23 173% Bathurst 3day - Day1 C6 M1 MenF WomenE
43. Campbell Syme 10:13 +6:31 176% Bathurst 3day - Day1 C6 M1 MenF WomenE
44. Philip Burrill 10:37 +6:55 187% Bathurst 3day - Day1 C6 M1 MenF WomenE
45. Archie Neylon 10:46 +7:04 191% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
46. Riley Kerr 10:52 +7:10 194% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
47. Michael McCormack 10:56 +7:14 195% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
48. Riley Martin 12:00 +8:18 224% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
49. zipster 12:33 +8:51 239% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
50. riley mcfarlane 13:04 +9:22 253% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
51. alsoCass 13:05 +9:23 254% Bathurst 3day - Day1 C6 M1 MenF WomenE
52. Matthew Greenwood 14:15 +10:33 285% Bathurst 3day - Day1 C6 M1 MenF WomenE
53. Jack Drage 15:41 +11:59 324% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
54. Oskar Mella 15:43 +12:01 325% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
55. Braeden Kommeren 15:57 +12:15 331% Bathurst 3day - Day1 C6 M1 MenF WomenE
56. Ben OSullivan 16:35 +12:53 348% Bathurst 3day - Day1 C6 M1 MenF WomenE
57. Will Whittington 19:16 +15:34 421% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
58. Oliver Edwards 27:18 +23:36 638% Bathurst 3day - Day1 C6 M1 MenF WomenE
59. Marlize Bosman 32:57 +29:15 791% Bathurst 3day - Day1 C6 M1 MenF WomenE