Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Common Leg: 40 – 42

Australian Orienteering Carnival 2017 (Sep 26, 2017) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Andrew Kerr 41 Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
2. Alvin Craig 42 +1 2% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
3. Matt Ogden 43 +2 5% Bathurst 3day - Day1 C1 H1 MenA
4. Peter H 44 +3 7% Bathurst 3day - Day1 C1 H1 MenA
4. William Gardner 44 +3 7% Bathurst 3day - Day1 C1 H1 MenA
6. Purko 46 +5 12% Bathurst 3day - Day1 C1 H1 MenA
6. Jack Marschall 46 +5 12% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
8. Charles Keir 47 +6 15% Bathurst 3day - Day1 C1 H1 MenA
9. Grant Reinbott 48 +7 17% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
10. Konsta Vanhanen 49 +8 20% Bathurst 3day - Day1 C1 H1 MenA
10. Michael McCormack 49 +8 20% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
10. Will Tidswell 49 +8 20% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
13. Duncan Morrison 50 +9 22% Bathurst 3day - Day1 C1 H1 MenA
13. zipster 50 +9 22% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
13. Schwepps 50 +9 22% Bathurst 3day - Day1 C1 H1 MenA
13. Ryan Gray 50 +9 22% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
17. camd 51 +10 24% Bathurst 3day - Day1 C1 H1 MenA
18. Tobby 52 +11 27% Bathurst 3day - Day1 C1 H1 MenA
18. Kieran Edwards 52 +11 27% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
20. Bruce Arthur 53 +12 29% Bathurst 3day - Day1 C1 H1 MenA
21. Jensen Key 54 +13 32% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
21. Cameron Bonar 54 +13 32% Bathurst 3day - Day1 C6 M1 MenF WomenE
23. Max Grivell 55 +14 34% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
24. Jemery Day 56 +15 37% Bathurst 3day - Day1 C1 H1 MenA
24. Riley Martin 56 +15 37% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
24. Kenneth McLean 56 +15 37% Bathurst 3day - Day1 C1 H1 MenA
27. Toby Lang 1:00 +19 46% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
28. William Cox 1:01 +20 49% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
28. Leith Soden 1:01 +20 49% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
28. Peter Hobbs 1:01 +20 49% Bathurst 3day - Day1 C1 H1 MenA
28. Ben Cazzolato 1:01 +20 49% Bathurst 3day - Day1 C6 M1 MenF WomenE
32. Ethan Penck 1:02 +21 51% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
32. Jack Drage 1:02 +21 51% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
32. Blake Reinbott 1:02 +21 51% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
35. William Davey 1:03 +22 54% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
35. Will Whittington 1:03 +22 54% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
35. Remi Afnan 1:03 +22 54% Bathurst 3day - Day1 C1 H1 MenA
35. Matthew Cohen 1:03 +22 54% Bathurst 3day - Day1 C1 H1 MenA
35. Oliver Edwards 1:03 +22 54% Bathurst 3day - Day1 C6 M1 MenF WomenE
40. Lachlan Howard 1:04 +23 56% Bathurst 3day - Day1 C1 H1 MenA
40. Geoff Lawford 1:04 +23 56% Bathurst 3day - Day1 C1 H1 MenA
40. Ben Poortenaar 1:04 +23 56% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
43. Oscar Woolford 1:05 +24 59% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
43. alsoCass 1:05 +24 59% Bathurst 3day - Day1 C6 M1 MenF WomenE
43. Mason Arthur 1:05 +24 59% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
43. Mikkel Kaae-Nielsen 1:05 +24 59% Bathurst 3day - Day1 C1 H1 MenA
43. Guy Cory-Wright 1:05 +24 59% Bathurst 3day - Day1 C1 H1 MenA
48. David Stocks 1:06 +25 61% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
48. Samuel Garbellini 1:06 +25 61% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
48. Ian Davies 1:06 +25 61% Bathurst 3day - Day1 C1 H1 MenA
51. Nathan Guinness 1:07 +26 63% Bathurst 3day - Day1 C1 H1 MenA
51. Dave Middleton 1:07 +26 63% Bathurst 3day - Day1 C1 H1 MenA
53. Steve Cooper 1:08 +27 66% Bathurst 3day - Day1 C1 H1 MenA
53. MooseMorris 1:08 +27 66% Bathurst 3day - Day1 C1 H1 MenA
55. Sam Woolford 1:10 +29 71% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
56. Mitchell Cooper 1:11 +30 73% Bathurst 3day - Day1 C6 M1 MenF WomenE
56. Archie Neylon 1:11 +30 73% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
58. Stephen Goggs 1:12 +31 76% Bathurst 3day - Day1 C1 H1 MenA
59. Torren Arthur 1:15 +34 83% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
59. Hadyn Tang 1:15 +34 83% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
59. MW 1:15 +34 83% Bathurst 3day - Day1 C1 H1 MenA
62. Oskar Mella 1:16 +35 85% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
62. Brendan Wilson 1:16 +35 85% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
64. Selwyn Sweeney 1:17 +36 88% Bathurst 3day - Day1 C6 M1 MenF WomenE
65. alsoBill 1:20 +39 95% Bathurst 3day - Day1 C6 M1 MenF WomenE
65. riley mcfarlane 1:20 +39 95% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
67. Callum Farmer 1:21 +40 98% Bathurst 3day - Day1 C6 M1 MenF WomenE
68. Ruhi Afnan 1:22 +41 100% Bathurst 3day - Day1 C1 H1 MenA
68. Ian McKenzie 1:22 +41 100% Bathurst 3day - Day1 C1 H1 MenA
70. Oscar Johnston 1:23 +42 102% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
71. David Poland 1:24 +43 105% Bathurst 3day - Day1 C1 H1 MenA
72. Oliver Schubert 1:25 +44 107% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
72. Riley Croxford 1:25 +44 107% Bathurst 3day - Day1 C6 M1 MenF WomenE
74. Philip Burrill 1:33 +52 127% Bathurst 3day - Day1 C6 M1 MenF WomenE
74. Braeden Kommeren 1:33 +52 127% Bathurst 3day - Day1 C6 M1 MenF WomenE
76. Finn Mackay 1:38 +57 139% Bathurst 3day - Day1 C6 M1 MenF WomenE
77. Brian Wing Young Poon 1:40 +59 144% Bathurst 3day - Day1 C1 H1 MenA
78. Mason Eves 1:43 +1:02 151% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
79. B-Hobo 1:44 +1:03 154% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
80. Jack Wickham 1:48 +1:07 163% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
81. Moss Pelvin 1:49 +1:08 166% Bathurst 3day - Day1 C6 M1 MenF WomenE
82. Ben OSullivan 1:50 +1:09 168% Bathurst 3day - Day1 C6 M1 MenF WomenE
83. Robert Herkes 1:58 +1:17 188% Bathurst 3day - Day1 C1 H1 MenA
84. Riley Kerr 2:04 +1:23 202% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
85. Campbell Syme 2:14 +1:33 227% Bathurst 3day - Day1 C6 M1 MenF WomenE
86. Toby Cazzolato 2:29 +1:48 263% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
87. Marlize Bosman 2:33 +1:52 273% Bathurst 3day - Day1 C6 M1 MenF WomenE
88. Matthew Greenwood 2:48 +2:07 310% Bathurst 3day - Day1 C6 M1 MenF WomenE
89. Clyde McGhee 2:56 +2:15 329% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
90. Aldo Bosman 3:30 +2:49 412% Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
91. Fenton Loveday 14:11 +13:30 1976% Bathurst 3day - Day1 C6 M1 MenF WomenE