Register
|
Login
Home
Training
Racing
events
add events
splits
upload results
running
Discussion
Community
.
bottom
Menu
Common Leg: 35 – 38
Australian Orienteering Carnival 2017
(Sep 26, 2017) - this leg is used on the following courses:
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C1 H1 MenA
: 4 – 5
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C2 H2 MenB WomenA
: 2 – 3
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Hard2 Senior Boys
: 2 – 3
Combined splits
#
1.
Aston Key
2:31
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Hard2 Senior Boys
1.
Patrick Miller
2:31
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Hard2 Senior Boys
3.
Tristan Miller
2:38
+7
5%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Hard2 Senior Boys
4.
Simeon Burrill
2:39
+8
5%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C2 H2 MenB WomenA
5.
Peter H
2:40
+9
6%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C1 H1 MenA
6.
William Gardner
2:41
+10
7%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C1 H1 MenA
7.
Kurtis Shuker
2:42
+11
7%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Hard2 Senior Boys
8.
Liam Stolberger
2:46
+15
10%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C2 H2 MenB WomenA
8.
Matt Ogden
2:46
+15
10%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C1 H1 MenA
10.
Max Griffiths
2:50
+19
13%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C2 H2 MenB WomenA
11.
Joseph Lynch
2:53
+22
15%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Hard2 Senior Boys
11.
Stephen Harding
2:53
+22
15%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Hard2 Senior Boys
13.
Sebastian Safka
2:54
+23
15%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C2 H2 MenB WomenA
14.
Riley de Jong
2:55
+24
16%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C2 H2 MenB WomenA
14.
Alastair George
2:55
+24
16%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Hard2 Senior Boys
14.
Charlotte Watson
2:55
+24
16%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C2 H2 MenB WomenA
17.
Dante Afnan
2:56
+25
17%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Hard2 Senior Boys
18.
Natasha Key
2:57
+26
17%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C2 H2 MenB WomenA
18.
Angus Haines
2:57
+26
17%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Hard2 Senior Boys
18.
Jaiden Fidge
2:57
+26
17%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Hard2 Senior Boys
21.
Duncan Morrison
2:58
+27
18%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C1 H1 MenA
21.
Purko
2:58
+27
18%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C1 H1 MenA
23.
Isaac Egan
3:00
+29
19%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C2 H2 MenB WomenA
24.
Kenneth McLean
3:02
+31
21%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C1 H1 MenA
25.
Thomas Gordon
3:07
+36
24%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Hard2 Senior Boys
26.
Schwepps
3:09
+38
25%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C1 H1 MenA
27.
Joseph Dickinson
3:10
+39
26%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C2 H2 MenB WomenA
28.
Ant Nolan
3:12
+41
27%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C2 H2 MenB WomenA
29.
Lachlan Howard
3:13
+42
28%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C1 H1 MenA
30.
Mark Nemeth
3:14
+43
28%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C2 H2 MenB WomenA
31.
Ryan Stocks
3:17
+46
30%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Hard2 Senior Boys
32.
MooseMorris
3:18
+47
31%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C1 H1 MenA
33.
Joshua Allen
3:19
+48
32%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Hard2 Senior Boys
33.
Daniel Gray
3:19
+48
32%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Hard2 Senior Boys
33.
Billenicus
3:19
+48
32%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C2 H2 MenB WomenA
36.
Duncan Currie
3:20
+49
32%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Hard2 Senior Boys
37.
Lachlan Billett
3:21
+50
33%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Hard2 Senior Boys
38.
Dominic Cleary
3:22
+51
34%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C2 H2 MenB WomenA
39.
Brian Wing Young Poon
3:23
+52
34%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C1 H1 MenA
40.
Zac Needham
3:29
+58
38%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Hard2 Senior Boys
40.
Bruce Arthur
3:29
+58
38%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C1 H1 MenA
40.
Oliver Egan
3:29
+58
38%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C2 H2 MenB WomenA
40.
Konsta Vanhanen
3:29
+58
38%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C1 H1 MenA
44.
Charles Keir
3:31
+1:00
40%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C1 H1 MenA
45.
Glenn James
3:32
+1:01
40%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Hard2 Senior Boys
46.
Jemery Day
3:33
+1:02
41%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C1 H1 MenA
46.
Bayley Stephens-Ellison
3:33
+1:02
41%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C2 H2 MenB WomenA
48.
Renee Beveridge
3:35
+1:04
42%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C2 H2 MenB WomenA
48.
Krystal Neumann
3:35
+1:04
42%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C2 H2 MenB WomenA
50.
Rohan Jackson
3:39
+1:08
45%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Hard2 Senior Boys
51.
Ian Davies
3:40
+1:09
46%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C1 H1 MenA
52.
Mikkel Kaae-Nielsen
3:42
+1:11
47%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C1 H1 MenA
53.
Nathan Guinness
3:43
+1:12
48%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C1 H1 MenA
54.
Peter Hobbs
3:46
+1:15
50%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C1 H1 MenA
55.
Tobby
3:47
+1:16
50%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C1 H1 MenA
56.
Geoff Lawford
3:48
+1:17
51%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C1 H1 MenA
57.
Nicholas Burridge
3:49
+1:18
52%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Hard2 Senior Boys
58.
Luke West
3:50
+1:19
52%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Hard2 Senior Boys
59.
Anna Sheldon
3:51
+1:20
53%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C2 H2 MenB WomenA
60.
Brody McCarthy
3:52
+1:21
54%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Hard2 Senior Boys
61.
Steve Cooper
3:54
+1:23
55%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C1 H1 MenA
61.
Fedor Iskhakov
3:54
+1:23
55%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C2 H2 MenB WomenA
63.
Sebastian Burgess
3:57
+1:26
57%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C2 H2 MenB WomenA
63.
Lachlan Cherry
3:57
+1:26
57%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C2 H2 MenB WomenA
65.
Nick Melhuish
4:00
+1:29
59%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C2 H2 MenB WomenA
66.
Michael Loughnan
4:04
+1:33
62%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Hard2 Senior Boys
66.
Stephen Goggs
4:04
+1:33
62%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C1 H1 MenA
68.
Ruhi Afnan
4:06
+1:35
63%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C1 H1 MenA
68.
Sarah OSullivan
4:06
+1:35
63%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C2 H2 MenB WomenA
68.
Guy Cory-Wright
4:06
+1:35
63%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C1 H1 MenA
71.
Thomas Garbellini
4:10
+1:39
66%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Hard2 Senior Boys
71.
Bronte Gannon
4:10
+1:39
66%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C2 H2 MenB WomenA
73.
Bruce Paterson
4:11
+1:40
66%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C2 H2 MenB WomenA
74.
Remi Afnan
4:14
+1:43
68%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C1 H1 MenA
75.
Sally Lattimore
4:19
+1:48
72%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C2 H2 MenB WomenA
76.
Alister Metherell
4:20
+1:49
72%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C2 H2 MenB WomenA
77.
Kate Alborough
4:21
+1:50
73%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C2 H2 MenB WomenA
78.
David George
4:22
+1:51
74%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C2 H2 MenB WomenA
79.
Tom Poortenaar
4:26
+1:55
76%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Hard2 Senior Boys
80.
Robert Herkes
4:27
+1:56
77%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C1 H1 MenA
81.
Johann Burgess
4:28
+1:57
77%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Hard2 Senior Boys
82.
David Poland
4:29
+1:58
78%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C1 H1 MenA
83.
MW
4:32
+2:01
80%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C1 H1 MenA
84.
Jon Glanville
4:33
+2:02
81%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C2 H2 MenB WomenA
84.
Jeff Greenwood
4:33
+2:02
81%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C2 H2 MenB WomenA
86.
Paul Enkelaar
4:35
+2:04
82%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C2 H2 MenB WomenA
86.
Tom Kennedy
4:35
+2:04
82%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Hard2 Senior Boys
88.
Edward Finnie
4:36
+2:05
83%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Hard2 Senior Boys
88.
Ross Stewart
4:36
+2:05
83%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C2 H2 MenB WomenA
90.
Matthew Cohen
4:38
+2:07
84%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C1 H1 MenA
91.
Barbara Hill
4:39
+2:08
85%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C2 H2 MenB WomenA
92.
Martin Kozma
4:44
+2:13
88%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C2 H2 MenB WomenA
92.
asha
4:44
+2:13
88%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C2 H2 MenB WomenA
94.
Dave Middleton
4:48
+2:17
91%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C1 H1 MenA
95.
Bill Butler
4:52
+2:21
93%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C2 H2 MenB WomenA
96.
Julie Flynn
4:54
+2:23
95%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C2 H2 MenB WomenA
97.
Noah Poland
5:01
+2:30
99%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Hard2 Senior Boys
98.
Michael Clayden
5:02
+2:31
100%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C2 H2 MenB WomenA
98.
Nikolett Halmai
5:02
+2:31
100%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C2 H2 MenB WomenA
98.
Zara Soden
5:02
+2:31
100%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C2 H2 MenB WomenA
101.
Angus Leung
5:05
+2:34
102%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Hard2 Senior Boys
102.
Lyn Stanton
5:06
+2:35
103%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C2 H2 MenB WomenA
102.
Cormac McCarthy
5:06
+2:35
103%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C2 H2 MenB WomenA
104.
Michael Croxford
5:13
+2:42
107%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C2 H2 MenB WomenA
105.
Ian McKenzie
5:18
+2:47
111%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C1 H1 MenA
106.
Neil Simson
5:21
+2:50
113%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C2 H2 MenB WomenA
106.
jennycas
5:21
+2:50
113%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C2 H2 MenB WomenA
108.
Tenzing Johnson
5:31
+3:00
119%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Hard2 Senior Boys
109.
Peter McConaghy
5:54
+3:23
134%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C2 H2 MenB WomenA
110.
Maurice Patten
5:59
+3:28
138%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C2 H2 MenB WomenA
111.
Melissa Annetts
6:00
+3:29
138%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C2 H2 MenB WomenA
112.
Eric Wainwright
8:00
+5:29
218%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C1 H1 MenA
113.
Nick Dale
8:15
+5:44
228%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C2 H2 MenB WomenA
114.
Tim Hatley
8:28
+5:57
236%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C2 H2 MenB WomenA
115.
Daniel Monckton
9:58
+7:27
296%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Hard2 Senior Boys
116.
Jed Fleming
10:19
+7:48
310%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Hard2 Senior Boys
117.
camd
10:46
+8:15
328%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C1 H1 MenA
118.
Ayrton Shadbolt
11:22
+8:51
352%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C2 H2 MenB WomenA
119.
Jimmy Cameron
13:24
+10:53
432%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Hard2 Senior Boys
120.
Charmaine Kai Wi Fung
22:09
+19:38
780%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C2 H2 MenB WomenA