B-meet Parc Maisonneuve (May 29, 2016) - this leg is used on the following courses:
# | ||||||
1. | Leo Wormser | 40 | Course 3 | |||
2. | Philippe Côté-Jacques | 45 | +5 | 13% | Course 3 | |
3. | Francois Leonard | 47 | +7 | 18% | Course 3 | |
4. | Francis Falardeau | 48 | +8 | 20% | Course 3 | |
5. | Olga Rayda | 49 | +9 | 23% | Course 2 | |
6. | Dmitri Golovanov | 52 | +12 | 30% | Course 3 | |
6. | Michel Galarneau | 52 | +12 | 30% | Course 3 | |
8. | Eric Crotty | 53 | +13 | 33% | Course 3 | |
9. | Charles Melançon | 55 | +15 | 38% | Course 2 | |
10. | Vladimir Gavrilov | 58 | +18 | 45% | Course 3 | |
10. | VladFG | 58 | +18 | 45% | Course 3 | |
12. | Thomas Kneubühler | 1:04 | +24 | 60% | Course 3 | |
13. | Ciprian Coman | 1:05 | +25 | 63% | Course 3 | |
13. | Alexandra Lachance | 1:05 | +25 | 63% | Course 2 | |
13. | Eric Lillie | 1:05 | +25 | 63% | Course 3 | |
16. | Team Cowan | 1:10 | +30 | 75% | Course 2 | |
17. | Leo Denotkine | 1:11 | +31 | 78% | Course 2 | |
18. | Ian Silvester | 1:12 | +32 | 80% | Course 3 | |
19. | Team Robotic Tonic | 1:13 | +33 | 83% | Course 2 | |
20. | Anatoliy Rayda | 1:14 | +34 | 85% | Course 3 | |
21. | Team Mercier | 1:17 | +37 | 93% | Course 3 | |
22. | Bertrand Lemaitre | 1:18 | +38 | 95% | Course 2 | |
23. | Svenski | 1:22 | +42 | 105% | Course 3 | |
24. | Mireille Nappert | 1:26 | +46 | 115% | Course 2 | |
25. | Anna Fichman | 1:28 | +48 | 120% | Course 2 | |
26. | Raymond Roy | 1:29 | +49 | 123% | Course 2 | |
27. | Pavel Vlassov | 1:34 | +54 | 135% | Course 2 | |
28. | Niall Crotty | 1:37 | +57 | 143% | Course 2 | |
29. | Team Raton Laveur | 1:49 | +1:09 | 173% | Course 3 | |
30. | Equipe Robidoux | 2:02 | +1:22 | 205% | Course 2 | |
31. | Equipe Elan | 2:05 | +1:25 | 213% | Course 3 | |
32. | Equipe pere et fille | 2:09 | +1:29 | 223% | Course 2 | |
33. | Nadine Cybulski | 2:10 | +1:30 | 225% | Course 2 | |
34. | Team Tremblay - Proulx | 2:12 | +1:32 | 230% | Course 2 | |
34. | Team St-Aubin | 2:12 | +1:32 | 230% | Course 2 | |
36. | Team P & P | 2:27 | +1:47 | 268% | Course 3 | |
37. | Team Laurie | 2:33 | +1:53 | 283% | Course 2 | |
38. | Team Rondeau | 2:34 | +1:54 | 285% | Course 2 | |
38. | Lina Gavrilova | 2:34 | +1:54 | 285% | Course 2 | |
40. | Ada Sig | 2:41 | +2:01 | 303% | Course 2 |