B-meet Parc Maisonneuve (May 29, 2016) - this leg is used on the following courses:
# | ||||||
1. | Francois Leonard | 57 | Course 3 | |||
2. | Thomas Kneubühler | 1:02 | +5 | 9% | Course 3 | |
3. | Ciprian Coman | 1:09 | +12 | 21% | Course 3 | |
4. | Francis Falardeau | 1:10 | +13 | 23% | Course 3 | |
5. | Dmitri Golovanov | 1:11 | +14 | 25% | Course 3 | |
6. | Team Mercier | 1:14 | +17 | 30% | Course 3 | |
7. | Svenski | 1:16 | +19 | 33% | Course 3 | |
8. | Team Apple Brains | 1:17 | +20 | 35% | Course 3 | |
9. | Anatoliy Rayda | 1:19 | +22 | 39% | Course 3 | |
10. | VladFG | 1:21 | +24 | 42% | Course 3 | |
10. | Vladimir Gavrilov | 1:21 | +24 | 42% | Course 3 | |
12. | Charles Melançon | 1:24 | +27 | 47% | Course 2 | |
13. | Olga Rayda | 1:25 | +28 | 49% | Course 2 | |
14. | Philippe Côté-Jacques | 1:30 | +33 | 58% | Course 3 | |
15. | Eric Crotty | 1:32 | +35 | 61% | Course 3 | |
16. | Equipe pere et fille | 1:40 | +43 | 75% | Course 2 | |
17. | Ian Silvester | 1:44 | +47 | 82% | Course 3 | |
18. | Bertrand Lemaitre | 1:46 | +49 | 86% | Course 2 | |
19. | Alexandra Lachance | 1:54 | +57 | 100% | Course 2 | |
20. | Anna Fichman | 1:58 | +1:01 | 107% | Course 2 | |
21. | Team Robotic Tonic | 2:08 | +1:11 | 125% | Course 2 | |
22. | Leo Wormser | 2:13 | +1:16 | 133% | Course 3 | |
23. | Michel Galarneau | 2:18 | +1:21 | 142% | Course 3 | |
24. | Team P & P | 2:21 | +1:24 | 147% | Course 3 | |
24. | Eric Lillie | 2:21 | +1:24 | 147% | Course 3 | |
26. | Raymond Roy | 2:29 | +1:32 | 161% | Course 2 | |
27. | Team St-Aubin | 3:18 | +2:21 | 247% | Course 2 | |
28. | Equipe Robidoux | 3:28 | +2:31 | 265% | Course 2 | |
29. | Team Rondeau | 3:30 | +2:33 | 268% | Course 2 | |
30. | Team Pink Bananas | 3:31 | +2:34 | 270% | Course 3 | |
31. | Lina Gavrilova | 3:36 | +2:39 | 279% | Course 2 | |
32. | Team Raton Laveur | 3:41 | +2:44 | 288% | Course 3 | |
33. | Team Tremblay - Proulx | 3:46 | +2:49 | 296% | Course 2 | |
34. | Leo Denotkine | 3:49 | +2:52 | 302% | Course 2 | |
35. | Team Laurie | 3:51 | +2:54 | 305% | Course 2 | |
36. | Pavel Vlassov | 3:52 | +2:55 | 307% | Course 2 | |
37. | Team Cowan | 4:03 | +3:06 | 326% | Course 2 | |
38. | Nadine Cybulski | 4:15 | +3:18 | 347% | Course 2 | |
39. | Equipe Elan | 4:23 | +3:26 | 361% | Course 3 | |
40. | Mireille Nappert | 4:46 | +3:49 | 402% | Course 2 | |
41. | Niall Crotty | 8:28 | +7:31 | 791% | Course 2 | |
42. | Ada Sig | 11:44 | +10:47 | 1135% | Course 2 |