2016 Ontario Orienteering Championships (May 7, 2016) - this leg is used on the following courses:
# | ||||||
1. | Jan Erik Naess | 1:00 | Sprint Course 5 | |||
2. | Kato Hiroyuki | 1:04 | +4 | 7% | Sprint Course 5 | |
2. | Danish Dynamite | 1:04 | +4 | 7% | Sprint Course 5 | |
4. | Logvin Andrei | 1:08 | +8 | 13% | Sprint Course 5 | |
5. | jsmc | 1:09 | +9 | 15% | Sprint Course 5 | |
5. | Bergstrom Alexander | 1:09 | +9 | 15% | Sprint Course 5 | |
7. | Saile Patrick | 1:10 | +10 | 17% | Sprint Course 5 | |
7. | MlynczykTeodor | 1:10 | +10 | 17% | Sprint Course 5 | |
7. | Torrance Jon | 1:10 | +10 | 17% | Sprint Course 5 | |
10. | Havlas Jan | 1:12 | +12 | 20% | Sprint Course 5 | |
10. | Kemp Eric | 1:12 | +12 | 20% | Sprint Course 5 | |
12. | Michelsen Noah | 1:13 | +13 | 22% | Sprint Course 5 | |
12. | mintore | 1:13 | +13 | 22% | Sprint Course 5 | |
14. | Yuen Wangki | 1:14 | +14 | 23% | Sprint Course 5 | |
15. | Ryabkov Nikolay | 1:16 | +16 | 27% | Sprint Course 5 | |
15. | Palahnyuk Ihor | 1:16 | +16 | 27% | Sprint Course 5 | |
15. | Rhombus | 1:16 | +16 | 27% | Sprint Course 5 | |
18. | Cioci Tiberiu | 1:17 | +17 | 28% | Sprint Course 5 | |
18. | von Fellenberg Sven | 1:17 | +17 | 28% | Sprint Course 5 | |
18. | GrahamTomas | 1:17 | +17 | 28% | Sprint Course 5 | |
21. | MChub | 1:21 | +21 | 35% | Sprint Course 5 | |
22. | Gibbard Lars | 1:22 | +22 | 37% | Sprint Course 5 | |
22. | Kemp Randy | 1:22 | +22 | 37% | Sprint Course 5 | |
22. | Golovanov Dmitri | 1:22 | +22 | 37% | Sprint Course 5 | |
25. | Mlynczyk Eugene | 1:24 | +24 | 40% | Sprint Course 5 | |
26. | Gadjanski Emil | 1:26 | +26 | 43% | Sprint Course 5 | |
26. | Bakker Jerry | 1:26 | +26 | 43% | Sprint Course 3 | |
26. | Duca Alin | 1:26 | +26 | 43% | Sprint Course 5 | |
29. | Cornett Andrew | 1:28 | +28 | 47% | Sprint Course 3 | |
29. | Irimie Sevastian | 1:28 | +28 | 47% | Sprint Course 5 | |
31. | Fantinato Alexssandro Jose | 1:31 | +31 | 52% | Sprint Course 3 | |
32. | sberg | 1:32 | +32 | 53% | Sprint Course 3 | |
32. | Falardeau Francis | 1:32 | +32 | 53% | Sprint Course 5 | |
34. | Litzen Benjamin | 1:36 | +36 | 60% | Sprint Course 5 | |
35. | Chung Raymond | 1:37 | +37 | 62% | Sprint Course 5 | |
36. | Gibbard Mark | 1:40 | +40 | 67% | Sprint Course 5 | |
37. | Teutsch Anne | 1:43 | +43 | 72% | Sprint Course 3 | |
37. | Glen Bruce | 1:43 | +43 | 72% | Sprint Course 5 | |
39. | Cioban Julia | 1:44 | +44 | 73% | Sprint Course 3 | |
39. | Birnie Glen | 1:44 | +44 | 73% | Sprint Course 3 | |
41. | Bognar Mark | 1:46 | +46 | 77% | Sprint Course 5 | |
42. | Kemp Scott | 1:48 | +48 | 80% | Sprint Course 5 | |
43. | Lindzon Ralph | 1:52 | +52 | 87% | Sprint Course 3 | |
44. | Weber Marianna | 1:53 | +53 | 88% | Sprint Course 3 | |
45. | Anker Maurice | 1:57 | +57 | 95% | Sprint Course 3 | |
46. | Hunter David | 1:58 | +58 | 97% | Sprint Course 3 | |
47. | Gavrilov Vladimir | 1:59 | +59 | 98% | Sprint Course 3 | |
48. | Hunter Gord | 2:00 | +1:00 | 100% | Sprint Course 3 | |
49. | Berg Aaron | 2:02 | +1:02 | 103% | Sprint Course 5 | |
50. | Guttormson Richard | 2:03 | +1:03 | 105% | Sprint Course 3 | |
51. | Bakker Cathy | 2:05 | +1:05 | 108% | Sprint Course 3 | |
52. | Merriam Don | 2:16 | +1:16 | 127% | Sprint Course 3 | |
53. | Baldock David | 2:19 | +1:19 | 132% | Sprint Course 3 | |
54. | Gadjanski Kris | 2:41 | +1:41 | 168% | Sprint Course 3 | |
55. | Glen Elaine | 3:05 | +2:05 | 208% | Sprint Course 3 |