2016 Ontario Orienteering Championships (May 7, 2016) - this leg is used on the following courses:
# | ||||||
1. | Danish Dynamite | 1:19 | Sprint Course 5 | |||
2. | Jan Erik Naess | 1:24 | +5 | 6% | Sprint Course 5 | |
3. | Kato Hiroyuki | 1:25 | +6 | 8% | Sprint Course 5 | |
4. | Kemp Eric | 1:27 | +8 | 10% | Sprint Course 5 | |
5. | Falardeau Francis | 1:30 | +11 | 14% | Sprint Course 5 | |
5. | Torrance Jon | 1:30 | +11 | 14% | Sprint Course 5 | |
7. | Rhombus | 1:33 | +14 | 18% | Sprint Course 5 | |
7. | Saile Patrick | 1:33 | +14 | 18% | Sprint Course 5 | |
7. | jsmc | 1:33 | +14 | 18% | Sprint Course 5 | |
10. | Bergstrom Alexander | 1:36 | +17 | 22% | Sprint Course 5 | |
10. | Waddington Emma | 1:36 | +17 | 22% | Sprint Course 4 | |
10. | Michelsen Noah | 1:36 | +17 | 22% | Sprint Course 5 | |
10. | Havlas Jan | 1:36 | +17 | 22% | Sprint Course 5 | |
10. | MlynczykTeodor | 1:36 | +17 | 22% | Sprint Course 5 | |
15. | Yuen Wangki | 1:38 | +19 | 24% | Sprint Course 5 | |
16. | Logvin Andrei | 1:40 | +21 | 27% | Sprint Course 5 | |
17. | Cioci Tiberiu | 1:42 | +23 | 29% | Sprint Course 5 | |
18. | Palahnyuk Ihor | 1:46 | +27 | 34% | Sprint Course 5 | |
18. | Bamba Yoko | 1:46 | +27 | 34% | Sprint Course 4 | |
18. | Whitmore Nicole | 1:46 | +27 | 34% | Sprint Course 4 | |
21. | mintore | 1:48 | +29 | 37% | Sprint Course 5 | |
22. | Kemp Randy | 1:51 | +32 | 41% | Sprint Course 5 | |
22. | Gibbard Evan | 1:51 | +32 | 41% | Sprint Course 4 | |
24. | Duca Alin | 1:53 | +34 | 43% | Sprint Course 5 | |
25. | Mlynczyk Eugene | 1:54 | +35 | 44% | Sprint Course 5 | |
26. | Golovanov Dmitri | 1:55 | +36 | 46% | Sprint Course 5 | |
26. | Ryabkov Nikolay | 1:55 | +36 | 46% | Sprint Course 5 | |
28. | Gibbard Lars | 1:57 | +38 | 48% | Sprint Course 5 | |
29. | MChub | 1:58 | +39 | 49% | Sprint Course 5 | |
30. | Gadjanski Emil | 2:01 | +42 | 53% | Sprint Course 5 | |
31. | Gibbard Mark | 2:02 | +43 | 54% | Sprint Course 5 | |
31. | DucaVal | 2:02 | +43 | 54% | Sprint Course 4 | |
33. | von Fellenberg Sven | 2:05 | +46 | 58% | Sprint Course 5 | |
34. | Cybulski Nadine | 2:10 | +51 | 65% | Sprint Course 4 | |
35. | Logvina Elena | 2:11 | +52 | 66% | Sprint Course 4 | |
35. | Irimie Sevastian | 2:11 | +52 | 66% | Sprint Course 5 | |
37. | Holmes Vivienne | 2:29 | +1:10 | 89% | Sprint Course 4 | |
38. | Brattland Anita | 2:33 | +1:14 | 94% | Sprint Course 2 | |
39. | Chung Raymond | 2:36 | +1:17 | 97% | Sprint Course 5 | |
40. | Glen Bruce | 2:40 | +1:21 | 103% | Sprint Course 5 | |
41. | Farrand Graeme | 2:44 | +1:25 | 108% | Sprint Course 4 | |
42. | Bognar Mark | 2:45 | +1:26 | 109% | Sprint Course 5 | |
43. | smoke | 2:56 | +1:37 | 123% | Sprint Course 2 | |
44. | Guttormson Lorna | 3:00 | +1:41 | 128% | Sprint Course 2 | |
45. | Campbell Barb | 3:04 | +1:45 | 133% | Sprint Course 2 | |
46. | Irwin Avery | 3:05 | +1:46 | 134% | Sprint Course 4 | |
47. | Litzen Benjamin | 3:07 | +1:48 | 137% | Sprint Course 5 | |
48. | GrahamTomas | 3:28 | +2:09 | 163% | Sprint Course 5 | |
49. | Dorsey Sianna | 4:24 | +3:05 | 234% | Sprint Course 4 | |
50. | Stevens Courtney | 4:28 | +3:09 | 239% | Sprint Course 4 | |
51. | Kemp Scott | 5:18 | +3:59 | 303% | Sprint Course 5 | |
52. | Findlay Janet | 5:54 | +4:35 | 348% | Sprint Course 2 | |
53. | Gavrilova Lina | 5:55 | +4:36 | 349% | Sprint Course 2 | |
54. | Berg Aaron | 6:23 | +5:04 | 385% | Sprint Course 5 | |
55. | Dobos Peter | 7:34 | +6:15 | 475% | Sprint Course 2 | |
56. | Connell Linda | 10:11 | +8:52 | 673% | Sprint Course 2 |