Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Common Leg: 69 – 73

2015 MetrO League 1 - Macquarie Fields RESCHEDULED (May 10, 2015) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Alistair George 2:24 Div 2
2. Dean Williamson 2:34 +10 7% Div 2
3. O-ing 2:42 +18 13% Div 2
4. AKaravaev 2:43 +19 13% Div 3
4. Alex Kennedy 2:43 +19 13% Div 2
6. michalmy 2:49 +25 17% Div 2
7. Jamie_k74 2:54 +30 21% Div 2
8. atsip 2:56 +32 22% Div 2
9. huon 2:59 +35 24% Div 2
10. Angus Shedden 3:00 +36 25% Div 2
11. grilla 3:01 +37 26% Div 2
11. Nick Dent 3:01 +37 26% Div 3
13. Ross Barr 3:04 +40 28% Div 2
13. John Brayan 3:04 +40 28% Div 2
15. Larry Weiss 3:08 +44 31% Div 2
15. David McGhee 3:08 +44 31% Div 2
17. Rod Eckels 3:10 +46 32% Div 3
18. Richard Lauder 3:11 +47 33% Div 3
19. Kel Rankin 3:12 +48 33% Div 2
20. Joshua Braidwood 3:13 +49 34% Div 2
20. Neil Hawthorne 3:13 +49 34% Div 2
22. Mark Robinson 3:16 +52 36% Div 3
23. Colin Burnett 3:17 +53 37% Div 3
24. Jim Forbes 3:18 +54 38% Div 3
24. Wiz 3:18 +54 38% Div 3
26. Linda Sesta 3:23 +59 41% Div 3
27. David Green 3:24 +1:00 42% Div 3
27. Jim Mackay 3:24 +1:00 42% Div 3
27. Ben Cummins 3:24 +1:00 42% Div 2
30. Chris Cunningham 3:25 +1:01 42% Div 2
31. Karin Hefftner 3:26 +1:02 43% Div 3
31. Julian Ledger 3:26 +1:02 43% Div 3
33. Rodney Parkin 3:28 +1:04 44% Div 2
34. Robert Herkes 3:31 +1:07 47% Div 2
35. Natalya Filippova 3:32 +1:08 47% Div 3
36. Dan Redfern 3:38 +1:14 51% Div 3
37. Brett Sewell 3:39 +1:15 52% Div 3
38. Hilary 3:45 +1:21 56% Div 3
38. Terry Bluett 3:45 +1:21 56% Div 3
40. Andrew Lumsden 3:46 +1:22 57% Div 3
41. Dmitry_oz 3:47 +1:23 58% Div 2
42. Carol Jacobson 3:49 +1:25 59% Div 3
43. Joanna Parr 3:51 +1:27 60% Div 3
44. DickO 3:55 +1:31 63% Div 3
44. Ian Froude 3:55 +1:31 63% Div 3
46. Milo 3:56 +1:32 64% Div 2
47. Alitia Dougall 4:02 +1:38 68% Div 2
48. Graeme Hill 4:08 +1:44 72% Div 2
49. Ron Junghans 4:19 +1:55 80% Div 2
50. Ruth Shedden 4:23 +1:59 83% Div 2
51. Melissa Annetts 4:30 +2:06 88% Div 3
52. Nicole Sellin 4:32 +2:08 89% Div 3
53. Ken Jacobson 4:42 +2:18 96% Div 3
54. zipster 4:44 +2:20 97% Div 2
55. Richard Lane 4:54 +2:30 104% Div 3
56. Ellen Currie 4:55 +2:31 105% Div 3
57. Barry Hanlon 5:02 +2:38 110% Div 2
58. Colin Currie 5:04 +2:40 111% Div 3
59. Stuats McWilliam 5:05 +2:41 112% Div 3
60. Tim Perry 5:07 +2:43 113% Div 2
61. Keith Good 7:27 +5:03 210% Div 3