Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Common Leg: 72 – 58

Fox Chaser II (U.S. 2015 IS / IC / Trail O Champs) (Mar 22, 2015) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Omar McDonald 1:04 Day 2 - Orange X
2. Andrew Girolami 1:17 +13 20% Day 2 - Orange X
3. Ortez 1:21 +17 27% Day 2 - Orange X
4. peggyd 1:24 +20 31% Day 2 - Brown X
5. Michael Rodgers 1:26 +22 34% Day 2 - Orange X
6. Reginald Bagsby 1:29 +25 39% Day 2 - Orange X
7. David Hunter 1:32 +28 44% Day 2 - Brown X
7. Dustin Branham 1:32 +28 44% Day 2 - Orange X
9. Jamaree Smith 1:33 +29 45% Day 2 - Orange X
10. Derrick Drisker 1:35 +31 48% Day 2 - Orange X
11. Seth Preston 1:38 +34 53% Day 2 - Orange X
12. Brittany Robinson 1:45 +41 64% Day 2 - Orange X
13. Janet Findlay 1:47 +43 67% Day 2 - Brown X
14. maghatter55 1:49 +45 70% Day 2 - Orange X
15. GuyO 1:51 +47 73% Day 2 - Brown X
15. rjb3 1:51 +47 73% Day 2 - Brown X
17. Michelle Frank 1:52 +48 75% Day 2 - Orange X
17. Karen Muffatti 1:52 +48 75% Day 2 - Brown X
19. Kenton Jackson 1:53 +49 77% Day 2 - Orange X
19. Collin Sides 1:53 +49 77% Day 2 - Orange X
21. Keg Good 1:56 +52 81% Day 2 - Brown X
22. Don Davis 2:02 +58 91% Day 2 - Brown X
23. philht 2:05 +1:01 95% Day 2 - Brown X
24. Ramond Alvarez 2:06 +1:02 97% Day 2 - Orange X
25. John Organek 2:07 +1:03 98% Day 2 - Brown X
26. Rob Wilkison 2:09 +1:05 102% Day 2 - Brown X
27. James Van Gorder 2:10 +1:06 103% Day 2 - Brown X
28. JLCraw 2:13 +1:09 108% Day 2 - Brown X
29. Shallah Brewington 2:14 +1:10 109% Day 2 - Orange X
30. Bob Fink 2:16 +1:12 113% Day 2 - Brown X
31. Kanstantsin Paulau 2:17 +1:13 114% Day 2 - Orange X
32. Jack Weisel 2:20 +1:16 119% Day 2 - Orange X
32. Roger Underwood 2:20 +1:16 119% Day 2 - Brown X
34. Trisha 2:21 +1:17 120% Day 2 - Brown X
35. Carl Marcus 2:23 +1:19 123% Day 2 - Brown X
35. Mary Frank 2:23 +1:19 123% Day 2 - Brown X
37. Dennis Porter 2:24 +1:20 125% Day 2 - Brown X
38. Jessica Muench 2:28 +1:24 131% Day 2 - Orange X
39. Devin Lambert 2:32 +1:28 138% Day 2 - Orange X
40. JanetT 2:34 +1:30 141% Day 2 - Brown X
41. Edmund Scott 2:41 +1:37 152% Day 2 - Brown X
42. Gabriel Van Gorder 2:44 +1:40 156% Day 2 - Orange X
43. David Roman 2:45 +1:41 158% Day 2 - Orange X
44. Vinton Wolfe 2:50 +1:46 166% Day 2 - Brown X
45. Susan Hawkes-Teeter 2:54 +1:50 172% Day 2 - Brown X
46. Richard Whiffen 2:55 +1:51 173% Day 2 - Brown X
47. Craig Shelden 3:04 +2:00 188% Day 2 - Brown X
48. Mackenzie Morgan 3:14 +2:10 203% Day 2 - Orange X
48. Kevin Burnham 3:14 +2:10 203% Day 2 - Brown X
50. Stuart Sharack 3:15 +2:11 205% Day 2 - Brown X
50. Daniel Shelden 3:15 +2:11 205% Day 2 - Orange X
52. Katie Koerper 3:19 +2:15 211% Day 2 - Orange X
53. Sergei Stevens 3:20 +2:16 213% Day 2 - Orange X
54. Deborah Samans 3:28 +2:24 225% Day 2 - Brown X
55. Nick Corsano 3:32 +2:28 231% Day 2 - Brown X
56. Steve Aronson 3:33 +2:29 233% Day 2 - Brown X
57. Ron Wood 3:39 +2:35 242% Day 2 - Brown X
57. Michael Dvorsky 3:39 +2:35 242% Day 2 - Brown X
59. Evgenia Matveeva 3:54 +2:50 266% Day 2 - Brown X
60. Nathan Brand 4:09 +3:05 289% Day 2 - Orange X
61. David Urban 4:11 +3:07 292% Day 2 - Brown X
62. Seth Flaherty 4:30 +3:26 322% Day 2 - Orange X
62. Kathleen Geist 4:30 +3:26 322% Day 2 - Brown X
64. Michael Borovicka 4:58 +3:54 366% Day 2 - Brown X
65. Ryan Richards 5:00 +3:56 369% Day 2 - Orange X
66. Carol Fink 5:07 +4:03 380% Day 2 - Brown X
67. Nathanael Ilori 5:25 +4:21 408% Day 2 - Orange X
68. LouP 8:30 +7:26 697% Day 2 - Brown X