Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Common Leg: S – 214

OOC The Royal Oak Classic Sunday Meet: Kanata (Sep 14, 2014) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Daniel Guolla 1:35 14SA, 4.9km
2. Tomas Graham 2:07 +32 34% 14SA, 4.9km
3. Robert J Haddow 2:18 +43 45% 14SA, 4.9km
4. D'Aoust Sylvie 2:25 +50 53% Novice
5. Mete 2:32 +57 60% 14SA, 4.9km
6. David Chambers 2:37 +1:02 65% 14SA, 4.9km
7. Ken Moore 2:41 +1:06 69% 14SA, 4.9km
8. Michael Beaupre 2:46 +1:11 75% 14SA, 4.9km
9. Mark Cherwonka 2:47 +1:12 76% Intermediate
10. Anita Williamson 2:50 +1:15 79% 14SA, 4.9km
11. Team One 2:55 +1:20 84% Novice
12. Sarah Stirling-Moffet 2:59 +1:24 88% 14SA, 4.9km
12. Eric Chambers 2:59 +1:24 88% Intermediate
14. Ashley Goddard 3:00 +1:25 89% 14SA, 4.9km
15. Evan Raz 3:05 +1:30 95% Novice
16. Team McNair 3:10 +1:35 100% Intermediate
17. Lukas Raz 3:14 +1:39 104% Novice
18. Team Midnight Wanderers 3:16 +1:41 106% Intermediate
19. RichardG 3:18 +1:43 108% 14SA, 4.9km
19. boyle 3:18 +1:43 108% 14SA, 4.9km
21. Anita Brattland 3:20 +1:45 111% 14SA, 4.9km
22. Teresa Guolla 3:28 +1:53 119% 14SA, 4.9km
23. Gloria Rankin 3:30 +1:55 121% 14SA, 4.9km
24. Team Lesly 3:47 +2:12 139% 14SA, 4.9km
25. Team Ridge Rabbits 3:48 +2:13 140% Intermediate
26. Bert Waslander 3:57 +2:22 149% 14SA, 4.9km
27. Team 'Sparagus 3:59 +2:24 152% Intermediate
28. The Lagoons 4:02 +2:27 155% Intermediate
29. Johan Brouwer 4:04 +2:29 157% Intermediate
30. Dominique Boucher 4:05 +2:30 158% 14SA, 4.9km
31. Liz Stirling 4:08 +2:33 161% Intermediate
32. John Moffet 4:10 +2:35 163% 14SA, 4.9km
33. Team Cote & Willis 4:11 +2:36 164% 14SA, 4.9km
34. Merritt 4:18 +2:43 172% Intermediate
35. AnneT 4:35 +3:00 189% 14SA, 4.9km
35. Team Mambo 4:35 +3:00 189% 14SA, 4.9km
37. Bas Brouwer 4:38 +3:03 193% Intermediate
38. Roy Boerschke 4:45 +3:10 200% Intermediate
38. Michael MacConaill 4:45 +3:10 200% 14SA, 4.9km
40. Liran Raz 5:43 +4:08 261% 14SA, 4.9km
41. VladFG 6:17 +4:42 297% 14SA, 4.9km
41. Lina Gavrilova 6:17 +4:42 297% 14SA, 4.9km
43. Zulf Khalfan 6:18 +4:43 298% Intermediate
44. Einav Raz 6:19 +4:44 299% Novice
45. Team Letourneaus 6:40 +5:05 321% Intermediate
46. Saskia E-Boermunds 6:51 +5:16 333% Novice
47. Team Boulianne 7:05 +5:30 347% Intermediate
48. Team Seeds 7:49 +6:14 394% Intermediate
49. Team Tamson 9:18 +7:43 487% Novice
50. Team Mason Hewie 11:55 +10:20 653% Novice
51. Duane Frattini 11:58 +10:23 656% Novice
52. Team Lily 15:35 +14:00 884% Novice
53. Marshall Crichton 16:18 +14:43 929% Novice
54. Alastair Crichton 16:24 +14:49 936% Novice