2014 MetrO League #5 + Sydney Junior League 4 - Beacon Hill (Jul 27, 2014) - this leg is used on the following courses:
# | ||||||
1. | Alastair George | 1:34 | Division 2 | |||
2. | Douglas Jay | 1:38 | +4 | 4% | Division 2 | |
3. | Rebecca George | 1:59 | +25 | 27% | Division 3 | |
4. | Gorgia Jones | 2:04 | +30 | 32% | Division 3 | |
4. | Wayne Pepper | 2:04 | +30 | 32% | Division 2 | |
6. | jayne | 2:05 | +31 | 33% | Division 2 | |
7. | zipster | 2:07 | +33 | 35% | Division 3 | |
8. | Ian Froude | 2:08 | +34 | 36% | Division 3 | |
9. | Jim Merchant | 2:12 | +38 | 40% | Division 3 | |
10. | Warwick Selby | 2:16 | +42 | 45% | Division 2 | |
11. | Milo | 2:20 | +46 | 49% | Division 2 | |
12. | Dmitry_oz | 2:21 | +47 | 50% | Division 3 | |
13. | Steve Flick | 2:22 | +48 | 51% | Division 2 | |
14. | Stephan Wagner | 2:26 | +52 | 55% | Division 2 | |
14. | Rod Eckels | 2:26 | +52 | 55% | Division 3 | |
14. | Nick Wilmott | 2:26 | +52 | 55% | Division 3 | |
17. | Hugh Gingell | 2:28 | +54 | 57% | Division 2 | |
18. | Tony Hill | 2:31 | +57 | 61% | Division 2 | |
19. | Linda Sesta | 2:35 | +1:01 | 65% | Division 3 | |
20. | Carolyn Haupt | 2:36 | +1:02 | 66% | Division 2 | |
20. | Clare Williams | 2:36 | +1:02 | 66% | Division 2 | |
22. | Melissa Annetts | 2:38 | +1:04 | 68% | Division 3 | |
23. | Gordon Wilson | 2:43 | +1:09 | 73% | Division 2 | |
24. | mars67 | 2:48 | +1:14 | 79% | Division 2 | |
25. | Ron Junghans | 2:58 | +1:24 | 89% | Division 3 | |
26. | michalmy | 2:59 | +1:25 | 90% | Division 2 | |
27. | Ben Cummins | 3:00 | +1:26 | 91% | Division 2 | |
28. | Margaret Jones | 3:01 | +1:27 | 93% | Division 3 | |
29. | Stuart McWilliam | 3:04 | +1:30 | 96% | Division 3 | |
30. | John Brayan | 3:17 | +1:43 | 110% | Division 2 | |
31. | Angus Shedden | 3:20 | +1:46 | 113% | Division 2 | |
32. | Alexa Troedson | 3:22 | +1:48 | 115% | Division 3 | |
33. | Dan Redfern | 3:31 | +1:57 | 124% | Division 3 | |
34. | Nicole Sellin | 3:32 | +1:58 | 126% | Division 3 | |
35. | mroylance | 3:35 | +2:01 | 129% | Division 3 | |
36. | Natalya Filippova | 3:53 | +2:19 | 148% | Division 3 | |
37. | Matt Peters | 4:23 | +2:49 | 180% | Division 3 | |
38. | Ross Barker | 4:41 | +3:07 | 199% | Division 3 | |
39. | Betty Chen | 4:54 | +3:20 | 213% | Division 2 | |
40. | Colin Burnett | 5:17 | +3:43 | 237% | Division 3 | |
41. | Dan Smith | 5:19 | +3:45 | 239% | Division 3 | |
42. | Ken Jacobson | 5:28 | +3:54 | 249% | Division 3 | |
43. | grilla | 5:40 | +4:06 | 262% | Division 2 | |
44. | Colin Currie | 5:44 | +4:10 | 266% | Division 3 | |
45. | AKaravaev | 6:37 | +5:03 | 322% | Division 3 | |
46. | Karla Burnett | 7:08 | +5:34 | 355% | Division 3 | |
47. | Ruth Shedden | 9:54 | +8:20 | 532% | Division 2 | |
48. | Chris Jacka | 12:08 | +10:34 | 674% | Division 2 | |
49. | Yelena Filippona | 20:51 | +19:17 | 1231% | Division 3 |