Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Common Leg: 74 – 45

NSW Sprint Championships / NOL Sprint Relay / NSW Long Championships (Apr 25, 2014) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. ACT4 Oliver Mill 32 NOL Sprint Relay Women B
1. TAS1 Hanny Alston 32 NOL Sprint Relay Women A
3. VIC2 Lanita Steer 35 +3 9% NOL Sprint Relay Women B
4. ACT1 Jo Allison 36 +4 13% NOL Sprint Relay Women B
4. ACT1 Lizzie Ingham 36 +4 13% NOL Sprint Relay Women A
4. VIC1 Aislinn Prendergast 36 +4 13% NOL Sprint Relay Women A
4. VIC1 Jasmine Neve 36 +4 13% NOL Sprint Relay Women B
4. Duncan Currie 36 +4 13% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
4. QLD1 Rachel Effeney 36 +4 13% NOL Sprint Relay Women A
4. ACT4 Stephen Melhuish 36 +4 13% NOL Sprint Relay Women A
4. TAS1 Anna Dowling 36 +4 13% NOL Sprint Relay Women B
12. ACT2 Mace Neve 37 +5 16% NOL Sprint Relay Women B
12. ACT2 Belinda Lawford 37 +5 16% NOL Sprint Relay Women A
12. QLD1 Anna Sheldon 37 +5 16% NOL Sprint Relay Women B
12. NSW1 Nicola Blatchford 37 +5 16% NOL Sprint Relay Women B
12. Mark Freeman 37 +5 16% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
17. Alex Kennedy 38 +6 19% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
17. VIC3 Clare Brownridge 38 +6 19% NOL Sprint Relay Women B
17. NSW2 Lisa Grant 38 +6 19% NOL Sprint Relay Women B
17. Hugh Gingell 38 +6 19% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
21. Brook Martin 39 +7 22% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 2b
21. TAS2 Nicola Marshall 39 +7 22% NOL Sprint Relay Women B
21. Shane Doyle 39 +7 22% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
21. VIC2 Clare Baker 39 +7 22% NOL Sprint Relay Women A
21. NSW5 Paula Shingler 39 +7 22% NOL Sprint Relay Women B
21. ACT3 Jacqui Doyle 39 +7 22% NOL Sprint Relay Women B
21. Amund Beitnes 39 +7 22% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
21. WA 1 Alison Burrill 39 +7 22% NOL Sprint Relay Women B
29. NSW5 Georgia Jones 40 +8 25% NOL Sprint Relay Women A
29. VIC3 Asher Steer 40 +8 25% NOL Sprint Relay Women A
29. Peter Annetts 40 +8 25% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
32. NSW1 Jayne Sales 41 +9 28% NOL Sprint Relay Women B
33. NSW4 Kate Morris 42 +10 31% NOL Sprint Relay Women A
33. Paul Marsh 42 +10 31% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
33. ACT3 Tara Melhuish 42 +10 31% NOL Sprint Relay Women A
33. TAS2 Zoe Dowling 42 +10 31% NOL Sprint Relay Women A
33. NSW3 Tracy Marsh 42 +10 31% NOL Sprint Relay Women B
38. Aidan Tay 43 +11 34% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
38. Darren Slattery 43 +11 34% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
38. NSW2 Marina Iskahova 43 +11 34% NOL Sprint Relay Women A
41. VIC4 Janine Steer 44 +12 38% NOL Sprint Relay Women B
42. Scott Simson 45 +13 41% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
42. Jamie_k74 45 +13 41% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
42. Ian Jones 45 +13 41% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
45. NSW4 Sally-Anne Henderson 46 +14 44% NOL Sprint Relay Women B
45. SA 1 Susanne Casanova 46 +14 44% NOL Sprint Relay Women A
47. Peter Effeney 47 +15 47% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
47. David Beldjilali 47 +15 47% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
47. WA 1 Natasha Sparg 47 +15 47% NOL Sprint Relay Women A
50. Martin Steer 48 +16 50% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
50. VIC4 Mary Fleming 48 +16 50% NOL Sprint Relay Women A
50. grilla 48 +16 50% NOL Sprint Relay Women A
53. Rohan Hyslop 49 +17 53% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
53. NSW1 Michele Dawson 49 +17 53% NOL Sprint Relay Women A
53. SA 1 Olivia Sprod 49 +17 53% NOL Sprint Relay Women B
56. Dan Martin 50 +18 56% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
56. Rod Eckels 50 +18 56% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
58. Wayne Pepper 51 +19 59% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
59. Callum Davis 52 +20 63% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
60. Neil Simson 53 +21 66% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
60. Carolyn Davies 53 +21 66% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
62. Kate Kennedy 54 +22 69% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 2b
62. Craig Colwell 54 +22 69% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
64. Luke Robertson 55 +23 72% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
64. David Green 55 +23 72% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
66. NSW1 Phoebe Dent 56 +24 75% NOL Sprint Relay Women A
67. Jean Paul Cochereau 1:01 +29 91% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
68. Samantha Wallace 1:03 +31 97% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 2b
69. Amy Lee Robertson 1:04 +32 100% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 2b
70. Shane Trotter 1:06 +34 106% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
71. David McGhee 1:07 +35 109% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
72. jotaigna 1:25 +53 166% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
72. keith Robertson 1:25 +53 166% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3