Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Common Leg: 68 – 40

NSW Sprint Championships / NOL Sprint Relay / NSW Long Championships (Apr 25, 2014) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. TAS1 Hanny Alston 56 NOL Sprint Relay Women A
2. ACT4 Stephen Melhuish 58 +2 4% NOL Sprint Relay Women A
3. ACT4 Oliver Mill 1:00 +4 7% NOL Sprint Relay Women B
4. ACT1 Jo Allison 1:01 +5 9% NOL Sprint Relay Women B
4. ACT1 Lizzie Ingham 1:01 +5 9% NOL Sprint Relay Women A
6. VIC1 Jasmine Neve 1:03 +7 13% NOL Sprint Relay Women B
6. Duncan Currie 1:03 +7 13% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
6. VIC3 Asher Steer 1:03 +7 13% NOL Sprint Relay Women A
9. ACT2 Belinda Lawford 1:04 +8 14% NOL Sprint Relay Women A
9. Peter Annetts 1:04 +8 14% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
9. NSW2 Marina Iskahova 1:04 +8 14% NOL Sprint Relay Women A
12. VIC2 Clare Baker 1:07 +11 20% NOL Sprint Relay Women A
12. ACT3 Tara Melhuish 1:07 +11 20% NOL Sprint Relay Women A
14. Scott Simson 1:08 +12 21% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
14. QLD1 Anna Sheldon 1:08 +12 21% NOL Sprint Relay Women B
16. NSW3 Tracy Marsh 1:09 +13 23% NOL Sprint Relay Women B
16. NSW5 Georgia Jones 1:09 +13 23% NOL Sprint Relay Women A
16. ACT3 Jacqui Doyle 1:09 +13 23% NOL Sprint Relay Women B
16. Darren Slattery 1:09 +13 23% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
20. VIC1 Aislinn Prendergast 1:10 +14 25% NOL Sprint Relay Women A
20. Shane Trotter 1:10 +14 25% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
20. NSW2 Lisa Grant 1:10 +14 25% NOL Sprint Relay Women B
20. Alex Kennedy 1:10 +14 25% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
24. Shane Doyle 1:11 +15 27% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
24. ACT2 Mace Neve 1:11 +15 27% NOL Sprint Relay Women B
24. VIC3 Clare Brownridge 1:11 +15 27% NOL Sprint Relay Women B
24. Ian Jones 1:11 +15 27% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
28. NSW1 Jayne Sales 1:12 +16 29% NOL Sprint Relay Women B
29. VIC2 Lanita Steer 1:13 +17 30% NOL Sprint Relay Women B
30. Aidan Tay 1:14 +18 32% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
31. Paul Marsh 1:15 +19 34% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
31. NSW1 Nicola Blatchford 1:15 +19 34% NOL Sprint Relay Women B
31. TAS1 Anna Dowling 1:15 +19 34% NOL Sprint Relay Women B
34. Amund Beitnes 1:16 +20 36% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
35. TAS2 Zoe Dowling 1:18 +22 39% NOL Sprint Relay Women A
35. SA 1 Susanne Casanova 1:18 +22 39% NOL Sprint Relay Women A
35. TAS2 Nicola Marshall 1:18 +22 39% NOL Sprint Relay Women B
38. Rohan Hyslop 1:19 +23 41% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
39. jotaigna 1:20 +24 43% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
39. QLD1 Rachel Effeney 1:20 +24 43% NOL Sprint Relay Women A
39. grilla 1:20 +24 43% NOL Sprint Relay Women A
42. VIC4 Mary Fleming 1:22 +26 46% NOL Sprint Relay Women A
43. Callum Davis 1:23 +27 48% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
43. WA 1 Natasha Sparg 1:23 +27 48% NOL Sprint Relay Women A
43. Peter Effeney 1:23 +27 48% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
46. SA 1 Olivia Sprod 1:24 +28 50% NOL Sprint Relay Women B
47. NSW4 Sally-Anne Henderson 1:25 +29 52% NOL Sprint Relay Women B
48. NSW1 Phoebe Dent 1:26 +30 54% NOL Sprint Relay Women A
48. VIC4 Janine Steer 1:26 +30 54% NOL Sprint Relay Women B
50. WA 1 Alison Burrill 1:27 +31 55% NOL Sprint Relay Women B
51. Dan Martin 1:28 +32 57% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
52. NSW1 Michele Dawson 1:29 +33 59% NOL Sprint Relay Women A
53. Neil Simson 1:30 +34 61% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
53. Mark Freeman 1:30 +34 61% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
55. Jean Paul Cochereau 1:40 +44 79% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
56. Carolyn Davies 1:41 +45 80% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
57. Martin Steer 1:43 +47 84% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
58. Hugh Gingell 1:44 +48 86% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
59. Luke Robertson 1:45 +49 88% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
60. Wayne Pepper 1:48 +52 93% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
61. David Green 1:49 +53 95% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
62. David McGhee 1:52 +56 100% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
63. Jamie_k74 1:53 +57 102% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
64. Rod Eckels 2:03 +1:07 120% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
65. Samantha Wallace 2:11 +1:15 134% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 2b
66. Craig Colwell 2:14 +1:18 139% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
67. Amy Lee Robertson 2:24 +1:28 157% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 2b
68. Kate Kennedy 2:27 +1:31 163% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 2b
69. NSW4 Kate Morris 2:37 +1:41 180% NOL Sprint Relay Women A
70. keith Robertson 2:47 +1:51 198% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
71. Brook Martin 3:25 +2:29 266% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 2b
72. David Beldjilali 4:59 +4:03 434% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3