Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Common Leg: 66 – 41

NSW Sprint Championships / NOL Sprint Relay / NSW Long Championships (Apr 25, 2014) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. TAS1 Hanny Alston 33 NOL Sprint Relay Women A
2. VIC1 Aislinn Prendergast 35 +2 6% NOL Sprint Relay Women A
3. ACT4 Stephen Melhuish 36 +3 9% NOL Sprint Relay Women A
3. NSW2 Marina Iskahova 36 +3 9% NOL Sprint Relay Women A
3. ACT1 Lizzie Ingham 36 +3 9% NOL Sprint Relay Women A
6. QLD1 Anna Sheldon 38 +5 15% NOL Sprint Relay Women B
6. QLD1 Rachel Effeney 38 +5 15% NOL Sprint Relay Women A
6. Amund Beitnes 38 +5 15% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
9. Shane Trotter 39 +6 18% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
10. VIC2 Clare Baker 40 +7 21% NOL Sprint Relay Women A
10. ACT3 Jacqui Doyle 40 +7 21% NOL Sprint Relay Women B
10. ACT4 Oliver Mill 40 +7 21% NOL Sprint Relay Women B
10. Mark Freeman 40 +7 21% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
10. Martin Steer 40 +7 21% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
15. VIC4 Mary Fleming 41 +8 24% NOL Sprint Relay Women A
15. NSW2 Lisa Grant 41 +8 24% NOL Sprint Relay Women B
15. NSW4 Kate Morris 41 +8 24% NOL Sprint Relay Women A
15. VIC1 Jasmine Neve 41 +8 24% NOL Sprint Relay Women B
19. Paul Marsh 42 +9 27% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
19. VIC2 Lanita Steer 42 +9 27% NOL Sprint Relay Women B
19. Rohan Hyslop 42 +9 27% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
19. ACT3 Tara Melhuish 42 +9 27% NOL Sprint Relay Women A
19. VIC3 Clare Brownridge 42 +9 27% NOL Sprint Relay Women B
19. VIC3 Asher Steer 42 +9 27% NOL Sprint Relay Women A
19. Aidan Tay 42 +9 27% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
19. Ian Jones 42 +9 27% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
19. Scott Simson 42 +9 27% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
28. NSW5 Georgia Jones 43 +10 30% NOL Sprint Relay Women A
28. ACT2 Mace Neve 43 +10 30% NOL Sprint Relay Women B
28. ACT2 Belinda Lawford 43 +10 30% NOL Sprint Relay Women A
28. SA 1 Olivia Sprod 43 +10 30% NOL Sprint Relay Women B
28. NSW1 Nicola Blatchford 43 +10 30% NOL Sprint Relay Women B
28. TAS1 Anna Dowling 43 +10 30% NOL Sprint Relay Women B
34. NSW1 Phoebe Dent 44 +11 33% NOL Sprint Relay Women A
34. SA 1 Susanne Casanova 44 +11 33% NOL Sprint Relay Women A
36. WA 1 Natasha Sparg 45 +12 36% NOL Sprint Relay Women A
36. Hugh Gingell 45 +12 36% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
36. Brook Martin 45 +12 36% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 2b
39. David Green 46 +13 39% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
39. grilla 46 +13 39% NOL Sprint Relay Women A
39. Shane Doyle 46 +13 39% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
42. NSW4 Sally-Anne Henderson 47 +14 42% NOL Sprint Relay Women B
42. Wayne Pepper 47 +14 42% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
42. Peter Annetts 47 +14 42% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
42. Peter Effeney 47 +14 42% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
42. NSW3 Tracy Marsh 47 +14 42% NOL Sprint Relay Women B
42. jotaigna 47 +14 42% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
48. David Beldjilali 48 +15 45% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
49. WA 1 Alison Burrill 49 +16 48% NOL Sprint Relay Women B
49. TAS2 Nicola Marshall 49 +16 48% NOL Sprint Relay Women B
49. ACT1 Jo Allison 49 +16 48% NOL Sprint Relay Women B
49. Dan Martin 49 +16 48% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
53. NSW1 Jayne Sales 51 +18 55% NOL Sprint Relay Women B
53. Darren Slattery 51 +18 55% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
53. Callum Davis 51 +18 55% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
53. Craig Colwell 51 +18 55% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
53. Neil Simson 51 +18 55% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
58. Duncan Currie 54 +21 64% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
59. TAS2 Zoe Dowling 55 +22 67% NOL Sprint Relay Women A
60. NSW1 Michele Dawson 56 +23 70% NOL Sprint Relay Women A
61. Rod Eckels 57 +24 73% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
62. Alex Kennedy 1:02 +29 88% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
63. Samantha Wallace 1:03 +30 91% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 2b
63. David McGhee 1:03 +30 91% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
65. Jean Paul Cochereau 1:04 +31 94% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
66. Kate Kennedy 1:05 +32 97% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 2b
67. VIC4 Janine Steer 1:07 +34 103% NOL Sprint Relay Women B
67. Amy Lee Robertson 1:07 +34 103% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 2b
69. Jamie_k74 1:09 +36 109% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
70. Carolyn Davies 1:17 +44 133% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
71. Luke Robertson 1:56 +1:23 252% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
72. keith Robertson 1:57 +1:24 255% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3