Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Common Leg: 61 – 66

NSW Sprint Championships / NOL Sprint Relay / NSW Long Championships (Apr 25, 2014) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. ACT1 Lizzie Ingham 21 NOL Sprint Relay Women A
2. TAS1 Hanny Alston 22 +1 5% NOL Sprint Relay Women A
2. QLD1 Rachel Effeney 22 +1 5% NOL Sprint Relay Women A
4. VIC1 Aislinn Prendergast 23 +2 10% NOL Sprint Relay Women A
5. ACT4 Oliver Mill 24 +3 14% NOL Sprint Relay Women B
6. NSW3 Tracy Marsh 25 +4 19% NOL Sprint Relay Women B
6. VIC1 Jasmine Neve 25 +4 19% NOL Sprint Relay Women B
6. VIC3 Asher Steer 25 +4 19% NOL Sprint Relay Women A
9. NSW1 Michele Dawson 26 +5 24% NOL Sprint Relay Women A
9. Hugh Gingell 26 +5 24% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
9. Brook Martin 26 +5 24% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 2b
9. ACT4 Stephen Melhuish 26 +5 24% NOL Sprint Relay Women A
13. NSW2 Lisa Grant 27 +6 29% NOL Sprint Relay Women B
13. QLD1 Anna Sheldon 27 +6 29% NOL Sprint Relay Women B
15. Peter Annetts 28 +7 33% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
15. TAS1 Anna Dowling 28 +7 33% NOL Sprint Relay Women B
15. NSW4 Kate Morris 28 +7 33% NOL Sprint Relay Women A
15. Duncan Currie 28 +7 33% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
15. ACT3 Tara Melhuish 28 +7 33% NOL Sprint Relay Women A
15. VIC3 Clare Brownridge 28 +7 33% NOL Sprint Relay Women B
15. SA 1 Olivia Sprod 28 +7 33% NOL Sprint Relay Women B
15. Callum Davis 28 +7 33% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
15. Amund Beitnes 28 +7 33% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
24. David Green 29 +8 38% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
24. TAS2 Nicola Marshall 29 +8 38% NOL Sprint Relay Women B
24. ACT1 Jo Allison 29 +8 38% NOL Sprint Relay Women B
24. Shane Trotter 29 +8 38% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
24. NSW5 Georgia Jones 29 +8 38% NOL Sprint Relay Women A
24. ACT2 Belinda Lawford 29 +8 38% NOL Sprint Relay Women A
24. NSW1 Nicola Blatchford 29 +8 38% NOL Sprint Relay Women B
31. ACT2 Mace Neve 30 +9 43% NOL Sprint Relay Women B
31. VIC2 Lanita Steer 30 +9 43% NOL Sprint Relay Women B
31. David McGhee 30 +9 43% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
31. ACT3 Jacqui Doyle 30 +9 43% NOL Sprint Relay Women B
31. Darren Slattery 30 +9 43% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
36. WA 1 Alison Burrill 31 +10 48% NOL Sprint Relay Women B
36. VIC2 Clare Baker 31 +10 48% NOL Sprint Relay Women A
36. Rohan Hyslop 31 +10 48% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
36. Aidan Tay 31 +10 48% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
36. Ian Jones 31 +10 48% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
36. VIC4 Mary Fleming 31 +10 48% NOL Sprint Relay Women A
36. Mark Freeman 31 +10 48% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
43. Martin Steer 32 +11 52% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
43. Scott Simson 32 +11 52% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
43. Jamie_k74 32 +11 52% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
43. Paul Marsh 32 +11 52% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
43. SA 1 Susanne Casanova 32 +11 52% NOL Sprint Relay Women A
48. Peter Effeney 33 +12 57% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
48. Neil Simson 33 +12 57% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
50. NSW1 Phoebe Dent 34 +13 62% NOL Sprint Relay Women A
51. Alex Kennedy 35 +14 67% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
51. NSW1 Jayne Sales 35 +14 67% NOL Sprint Relay Women B
51. Rod Eckels 35 +14 67% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
54. Craig Colwell 36 +15 71% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
54. jotaigna 36 +15 71% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
54. Amy Lee Robertson 36 +15 71% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 2b
57. NSW4 Sally-Anne Henderson 37 +16 76% NOL Sprint Relay Women B
58. Dan Martin 38 +17 81% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
58. Wayne Pepper 38 +17 81% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
60. TAS2 Zoe Dowling 40 +19 90% NOL Sprint Relay Women A
61. Jean Paul Cochereau 41 +20 95% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
61. VIC4 Janine Steer 41 +20 95% NOL Sprint Relay Women B
63. Shane Doyle 42 +21 100% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
63. Kate Kennedy 42 +21 100% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 2b
65. Carolyn Davies 43 +22 105% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
66. WA 1 Natasha Sparg 45 +24 114% NOL Sprint Relay Women A
66. NSW2 Marina Iskahova 45 +24 114% NOL Sprint Relay Women A
66. Luke Robertson 45 +24 114% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
69. grilla 49 +28 133% NOL Sprint Relay Women A
70. David Beldjilali 50 +29 138% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
71. Samantha Wallace 54 +33 157% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 2b
72. keith Robertson 1:07 +46 219% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3