Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Common Leg: 51 – 34

NSW Sprint Championships / NOL Sprint Relay / NSW Long Championships (Apr 25, 2014) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. TAS1 Brodie Nankervis 42 NOL Sprint Relay Men A
2. ACT3 Andrew Barnett 46 +4 10% NOL Sprint Relay Men A
2. VIC3 Rob Baker 46 +4 10% NOL Sprint Relay Men A
2. NSW1 Alex Massey 46 +4 10% NOL Sprint Relay Men A
5. ACT1 Matthew Crane 47 +5 12% NOL Sprint Relay Men B
5. NSW3 Steven Todkill 47 +5 12% NOL Sprint Relay Men A
5. Brooner 47 +5 12% NOL Sprint Relay Men A
5. TAS1 Hanny Alston 47 +5 12% NOL Sprint Relay Women A
9. VIC2 Bruce Arthur 48 +6 14% NOL Sprint Relay Men A
9. NSW1 Toby Wilson 48 +6 14% NOL Sprint Relay Men A
9. VIC2 Chris Naunton 48 +6 14% NOL Sprint Relay Men B
9. WA 1 Henry McNulty 48 +6 14% NOL Sprint Relay Men A
9. VIC1 Bryan Keely 48 +6 14% NOL Sprint Relay Men A
14. ACT2 David Shepherd 49 +7 17% NOL Sprint Relay Men A
14. ACT4 Lukas Funk 49 +7 17% NOL Sprint Relay Men A
14. VIC3 Matt Doyle 49 +7 17% NOL Sprint Relay Men B
14. oscarm 49 +7 17% NOL Sprint Relay Men B
14. TAS2 Jarrah Day 49 +7 17% NOL Sprint Relay Men A
19. Duncan Currie 50 +8 19% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
19. NSW1 Matt Parton 50 +8 19% NOL Sprint Relay Men B
19. ACT1 Lachlan Dow 50 +8 19% NOL Sprint Relay Men A
22. Aiden Dawson 51 +9 21% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 1b
22. QLD1 Mat McGuire 51 +9 21% NOL Sprint Relay Men A
24. ACT3 Oliver Poland 52 +10 24% NOL Sprint Relay Men B
24. SA 1 Lachlan Hallett 52 +10 24% NOL Sprint Relay Men A
24. ACT4 Geoff Stacey 52 +10 24% NOL Sprint Relay Men B
24. TAS1 Ashley Nankervis 52 +10 24% NOL Sprint Relay Men B
24. NSW4 Eric Morris 52 +10 24% NOL Sprint Relay Men A
29. VIC1 Aislinn Prendergast 53 +11 26% NOL Sprint Relay Women A
29. ACT2 Ian Lawford 53 +11 26% NOL Sprint Relay Men B
29. QLD1 Rachel Effeney 53 +11 26% NOL Sprint Relay Women A
32. ACT4 Stephen Melhuish 54 +12 29% NOL Sprint Relay Women A
32. Mburton 54 +12 29% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 4
34. Peter Hobbs 56 +14 33% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 1b
34. VIC1 Max Neve 56 +14 33% NOL Sprint Relay Men B
34. VIC4 David Brownridge 56 +14 33% NOL Sprint Relay Men A
34. ACT3 Tara Melhuish 56 +14 33% NOL Sprint Relay Women A
34. VIC4 Todd Neve 56 +14 33% NOL Sprint Relay Men B
34. NSW4 Angus Roberts 56 +14 33% NOL Sprint Relay Men B
40. ACT1 Lizzie Ingham 57 +15 36% NOL Sprint Relay Women A
40. VIC3 Asher Steer 57 +15 36% NOL Sprint Relay Women A
42. NSW5 Greg Barbour 58 +16 38% NOL Sprint Relay Men B
42. VIC2 Clare Baker 58 +16 38% NOL Sprint Relay Women A
42. VIC4 Mary Fleming 58 +16 38% NOL Sprint Relay Women A
42. SA 1 Ricky Thackery 58 +16 38% NOL Sprint Relay Men B
42. ACT1 Jo Allison 58 +16 38% NOL Sprint Relay Women B
47. ACT4 Oliver Mill 59 +17 40% NOL Sprint Relay Women B
47. NSW2 Josh Blatchford 59 +17 40% NOL Sprint Relay Men B
47. NSW2 Marina Iskahova 59 +17 40% NOL Sprint Relay Women A
50. Mark Freeman 1:00 +18 43% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
50. Geoff Lawford 1:00 +18 43% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 4
50. Fedor Iskhakov 1:00 +18 43% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 1b
50. NSW5 Andrew Morris 1:00 +18 43% NOL Sprint Relay Men A
54. VIC2 Lanita Steer 1:01 +19 45% NOL Sprint Relay Women B
54. Melvyn Cox 1:01 +19 45% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 4
54. VIC3 Clare Brownridge 1:01 +19 45% NOL Sprint Relay Women B
54. QLD1 David Tay 1:01 +19 45% NOL Sprint Relay Men B
54. Callum Davis 1:01 +19 45% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
54. Amund Beitnes 1:01 +19 45% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
54. Shingo 1:01 +19 45% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 4
54. Hugh Gingell 1:01 +19 45% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
62. Ian Dodd 1:02 +20 48% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 4
62. Burgo 1:02 +20 48% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 4
62. TAS2 Zoe Dowling 1:02 +20 48% NOL Sprint Relay Women A
65. Martin Steer 1:03 +21 50% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
65. Jock Davis 1:03 +21 50% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 1b
65. Luke Robertson 1:03 +21 50% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
65. Aidan Tay 1:03 +21 50% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
65. TAS2 Oisin Stronach 1:03 +21 50% NOL Sprint Relay Men B
70. NSW1 Lawrence Jones 1:04 +22 52% NOL Sprint Relay Men B
70. Darren Slattery 1:04 +22 52% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
72. Phil Walker 1:05 +23 55% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 4
72. Robert Prentice 1:05 +23 55% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 4
72. Shane Trotter 1:05 +23 55% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
72. Jemery Day 1:05 +23 55% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 4
72. Stuart Lawrie 1:05 +23 55% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 1b
72. Robert Vincent 1:05 +23 55% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 4
78. Bill Jones 1:06 +24 57% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 4
78. Shane Doyle 1:06 +24 57% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
78. Simon Rouse 1:06 +24 57% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 1b
78. QLD1 Anna Sheldon 1:06 +24 57% NOL Sprint Relay Women B
78. Nick Melhuish 1:06 +24 57% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 4
78. NSW1 Nicola Blatchford 1:06 +24 57% NOL Sprint Relay Women B
78. Graeme Dawson 1:06 +24 57% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 4
78. Wayne Pepper 1:06 +24 57% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
78. SwissMiss 1:06 +24 57% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 4
87. Scott Simson 1:07 +25 60% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
87. Paul Marsh 1:07 +25 60% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
89. ACT2 Belinda Lawford 1:08 +26 62% NOL Sprint Relay Women A
89. Jamie_k74 1:08 +26 62% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
89. Golfer 1:08 +26 62% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 4
89. C├ędric Dedieu 1:08 +26 62% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 1b
89. NSW1 Michele Dawson 1:08 +26 62% NOL Sprint Relay Women A
89. David Green 1:08 +26 62% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
95. David Poland 1:09 +27 64% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 4
95. PowA 1:09 +27 64% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 4
95. Ian Jones 1:09 +27 64% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
95. Vic Sedunary 1:09 +27 64% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 4
95. GM 1:09 +27 64% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 4
95. grilla 1:09 +27 64% NOL Sprint Relay Women A
101. VIC1 Jasmine Neve 1:10 +28 67% NOL Sprint Relay Women B
101. Russell Blatchford 1:10 +28 67% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 4
103. jotaigna 1:11 +29 69% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
103. WA 1 Natasha Sparg 1:11 +29 69% NOL Sprint Relay Women A
103. Linda Sesta 1:11 +29 69% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 4
106. David Beldjilali 1:12 +30 71% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
106. Peter Annetts 1:12 +30 71% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
108. Larry Weiss 1:13 +31 74% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 4
108. NSW2 Lisa Grant 1:13 +31 74% NOL Sprint Relay Women B
110. Alex Kennedy 1:14 +32 76% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
110. ACT3 Jacqui Doyle 1:14 +32 76% NOL Sprint Relay Women B
110. Gordon Wilson 1:14 +32 76% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 4
110. TAS1 Anna Dowling 1:14 +32 76% NOL Sprint Relay Women B
110. Matthew Cohen 1:14 +32 76% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 1b
115. Ted van Geldermalsen 1:15 +33 79% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 4
115. NSW5 Paula Shingler 1:15 +33 79% NOL Sprint Relay Women B
115. Uncle JiM 1:15 +33 79% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 1b
115. SA 1 Susanne Casanova 1:15 +33 79% NOL Sprint Relay Women A
115. Colin Price 1:15 +33 79% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 4
115. TAS2 Nicola Marshall 1:15 +33 79% NOL Sprint Relay Women B
115. Colin Currie 1:15 +33 79% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 4
122. basilbrush 1:16 +34 81% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 4
122. Nick Dent 1:16 +34 81% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 4
122. Ross Stewart 1:16 +34 81% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 4
122. O-ing 1:16 +34 81% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 4
122. Peter Effeney 1:16 +34 81% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
127. Mike Calder 1:17 +35 83% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 4
127. kazza 1:17 +35 83% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 4
127. David McGhee 1:17 +35 83% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
127. VIC4 Janine Steer 1:17 +35 83% NOL Sprint Relay Women B
127. WA 1 Alison Burrill 1:17 +35 83% NOL Sprint Relay Women B
127. Craig Colwell 1:17 +35 83% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
133. Peter Shepherd 1:18 +36 86% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 4
133. Tony Garr 1:18 +36 86% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 4
135. Geoff Todkill 1:19 +37 88% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 4
135. Fly on the Wall 1:19 +37 88% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 4
137. Neil Simson 1:20 +38 90% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
137. NSW1 Jayne Sales 1:20 +38 90% NOL Sprint Relay Women B
137. Paul Prudhoe 1:20 +38 90% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 4
137. huon 1:20 +38 90% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 1b
137. Rohan Hyslop 1:20 +38 90% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
137. NSW4 Sally-Anne Henderson 1:20 +38 90% NOL Sprint Relay Women B
143. Ian Dempsey 1:21 +39 93% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 4
143. Dirk Nankervis 1:21 +39 93% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 4
143. Keith Jay 1:21 +39 93% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 4
143. Andrew Lumsden 1:21 +39 93% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 4
147. Ian Cameron 1:22 +40 95% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 4
147. ACT2 Mace Neve 1:22 +40 95% NOL Sprint Relay Women B
149. John Harding 1:23 +41 98% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 4
149. John Scown 1:23 +41 98% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 4
149. Rod Eckels 1:23 +41 98% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
149. Margaret Peel 1:23 +41 98% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 4
153. Dan Martin 1:24 +42 100% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
153. SA 1 Olivia Sprod 1:24 +42 100% NOL Sprint Relay Women B
153. mbrindley 1:24 +42 100% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 4
156. NSW4 Kate Morris 1:25 +43 102% NOL Sprint Relay Women A
156. Bob Hawkins 1:25 +43 102% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 4
158. Tania K 1:26 +44 105% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 4
158. Margaret Jones 1:26 +44 105% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 4
160. Michael Burt 1:27 +45 107% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 4
161. Regis Mainot 1:29 +47 112% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 4
161. Brook Martin 1:29 +47 112% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 2b
163. Jane McKenna 1:31 +49 117% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 4
163. BB 1:31 +49 117% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 4
165. Ken Post 1:33 +51 121% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 4
166. NSW1 Phoebe Dent 1:34 +52 124% NOL Sprint Relay Women A
167. Kate Kennedy 1:35 +53 126% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 2b
168. Tom Leung 1:36 +54 129% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 4
169. Bert Elson 1:37 +55 131% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 4
170. rockman 1:41 +59 140% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 4
170. Jean Paul Cochereau 1:41 +59 140% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
172. Sally Devenish 1:44 +1:02 148% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 4
173. NSW5 Georgia Jones 1:45 +1:03 150% NOL Sprint Relay Women A
174. Michael Dowling 1:48 +1:06 157% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 4
175. Amy Lee Robertson 1:49 +1:07 160% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 2b
176. keith Robertson 1:50 +1:08 162% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
177. Robert Spry 1:51 +1:09 164% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 4
178. Jean-Christophe Millot 1:52 +1:10 167% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 4
178. Anne Arthur 1:52 +1:10 167% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 4
178. Carolyn Davies 1:52 +1:10 167% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
181. NSW3 Tracy Marsh 1:55 +1:13 174% NOL Sprint Relay Women B
182. Anna Hyslop 1:56 +1:14 176% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 4
183. Ross Duker 2:00 +1:18 186% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 4
184. leepback 2:01 +1:19 188% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 4
185. Julie Griffiths 2:06 +1:24 200% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 4
185. Malcolm Roberts 2:06 +1:24 200% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 4
187. Rudi Landsiedel 2:12 +1:30 214% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 4
188. Samantha Wallace 2:32 +1:50 262% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 2b