Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Common Leg: 34 – 60

NSW Sprint Championships / NOL Sprint Relay / NSW Long Championships (Apr 25, 2014) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. ACT1 Lachlan Dow 1:12 NOL Sprint Relay Men A
2. WA 1 Henry McNulty 1:15 +3 4% NOL Sprint Relay Men A
3. NSW1 Matt Parton 1:17 +5 7% NOL Sprint Relay Men B
3. oscarm 1:17 +5 7% NOL Sprint Relay Men B
3. TAS2 Jarrah Day 1:17 +5 7% NOL Sprint Relay Men A
6. VIC3 Matt Doyle 1:19 +7 10% NOL Sprint Relay Men B
6. ACT2 Ian Lawford 1:19 +7 10% NOL Sprint Relay Men B
8. ACT3 Oliver Poland 1:20 +8 11% NOL Sprint Relay Men B
9. Brooner 1:21 +9 13% NOL Sprint Relay Men A
9. Peter Hobbs 1:21 +9 13% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 1b
9. VIC2 Chris Naunton 1:21 +9 13% NOL Sprint Relay Men B
12. ACT4 Lukas Funk 1:23 +11 15% NOL Sprint Relay Men A
13. ACT2 David Shepherd 1:26 +14 19% NOL Sprint Relay Men A
14. SA 1 Lachlan Hallett 1:27 +15 21% NOL Sprint Relay Men A
14. NSW1 Alex Massey 1:27 +15 21% NOL Sprint Relay Men A
14. ACT4 Geoff Stacey 1:27 +15 21% NOL Sprint Relay Men B
14. VIC4 Todd Neve 1:27 +15 21% NOL Sprint Relay Men B
14. Mburton 1:27 +15 21% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 4
14. TAS1 Hanny Alston 1:27 +15 21% NOL Sprint Relay Women A
14. NSW5 Greg Barbour 1:27 +15 21% NOL Sprint Relay Men B
14. Jemery Day 1:27 +15 21% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 4
22. TAS1 Ashley Nankervis 1:29 +17 24% NOL Sprint Relay Men B
22. NSW2 Josh Blatchford 1:29 +17 24% NOL Sprint Relay Men B
22. NSW1 Toby Wilson 1:29 +17 24% NOL Sprint Relay Men A
25. VIC2 Clare Baker 1:30 +18 25% NOL Sprint Relay Women A
26. ACT1 Jo Allison 1:31 +19 26% NOL Sprint Relay Women B
27. VIC1 Bryan Keely 1:32 +20 28% NOL Sprint Relay Men A
27. ACT3 Andrew Barnett 1:32 +20 28% NOL Sprint Relay Men A
29. NSW3 Steven Todkill 1:33 +21 29% NOL Sprint Relay Men A
29. VIC2 Bruce Arthur 1:33 +21 29% NOL Sprint Relay Men A
31. O-ing 1:34 +22 31% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 4
31. Simon Rouse 1:34 +22 31% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 1b
31. Duncan Currie 1:34 +22 31% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
34. VIC1 Jasmine Neve 1:35 +23 32% NOL Sprint Relay Women B
34. Uncle JiM 1:35 +23 32% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 1b
36. QLD1 Anna Sheldon 1:36 +24 33% NOL Sprint Relay Women B
36. Aiden Dawson 1:36 +24 33% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 1b
38. NSW3 Tracy Marsh 1:37 +25 35% NOL Sprint Relay Women B
38. Jock Davis 1:37 +25 35% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 1b
40. Amund Beitnes 1:38 +26 36% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
40. Scott Simson 1:38 +26 36% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
40. VIC1 Aislinn Prendergast 1:38 +26 36% NOL Sprint Relay Women A
43. TAS1 Anna Dowling 1:39 +27 38% NOL Sprint Relay Women B
44. QLD1 Rachel Effeney 1:40 +28 39% NOL Sprint Relay Women A
45. GM 1:41 +29 40% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 4
45. ACT1 Matthew Crane 1:41 +29 40% NOL Sprint Relay Men B
47. SA 1 Susanne Casanova 1:42 +30 42% NOL Sprint Relay Women A
47. Malcolm Roberts 1:42 +30 42% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 4
47. Brook Martin 1:42 +30 42% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 2b
50. NSW4 Eric Morris 1:43 +31 43% NOL Sprint Relay Men A
50. VIC1 Max Neve 1:43 +31 43% NOL Sprint Relay Men B
50. ACT4 Oliver Mill 1:43 +31 43% NOL Sprint Relay Women B
53. Robert Prentice 1:45 +33 46% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 4
53. Nick Melhuish 1:45 +33 46% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 4
55. TAS1 Brodie Nankervis 1:46 +34 47% NOL Sprint Relay Men A
55. ACT1 Lizzie Ingham 1:46 +34 47% NOL Sprint Relay Women A
57. Geoff Lawford 1:47 +35 49% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 4
57. ACT3 Jacqui Doyle 1:47 +35 49% NOL Sprint Relay Women B
57. David McGhee 1:47 +35 49% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
60. VIC3 Asher Steer 1:48 +36 50% NOL Sprint Relay Women A
60. NSW2 Marina Iskahova 1:48 +36 50% NOL Sprint Relay Women A
60. NSW4 Angus Roberts 1:48 +36 50% NOL Sprint Relay Men B
60. VIC2 Lanita Steer 1:48 +36 50% NOL Sprint Relay Women B
64. ACT3 Tara Melhuish 1:49 +37 51% NOL Sprint Relay Women A
65. QLD1 Mat McGuire 1:50 +38 53% NOL Sprint Relay Men A
66. Gordon Wilson 1:51 +39 54% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 4
67. Shingo 1:52 +40 56% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 4
67. ACT2 Mace Neve 1:52 +40 56% NOL Sprint Relay Women B
69. VIC4 Mary Fleming 1:53 +41 57% NOL Sprint Relay Women A
70. David Poland 1:54 +42 58% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 4
70. TAS2 Nicola Marshall 1:54 +42 58% NOL Sprint Relay Women B
70. VIC3 Rob Baker 1:54 +42 58% NOL Sprint Relay Men A
73. NSW1 Phoebe Dent 1:55 +43 60% NOL Sprint Relay Women A
73. WA 1 Natasha Sparg 1:55 +43 60% NOL Sprint Relay Women A
73. Michael Burt 1:55 +43 60% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 4
73. Geoff Todkill 1:55 +43 60% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 4
77. ACT4 Stephen Melhuish 1:56 +44 61% NOL Sprint Relay Women A
77. NSW5 Georgia Jones 1:56 +44 61% NOL Sprint Relay Women A
79. VIC4 David Brownridge 1:58 +46 64% NOL Sprint Relay Men A
79. Colin Currie 1:58 +46 64% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 4
81. huon 1:59 +47 65% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 1b
82. NSW1 Nicola Blatchford 2:00 +48 67% NOL Sprint Relay Women B
82. Darren Slattery 2:00 +48 67% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
82. NSW2 Lisa Grant 2:00 +48 67% NOL Sprint Relay Women B
82. NSW5 Paula Shingler 2:00 +48 67% NOL Sprint Relay Women B
86. SA 1 Ricky Thackery 2:01 +49 68% NOL Sprint Relay Men B
86. Matthew Cohen 2:01 +49 68% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 1b
88. QLD1 David Tay 2:02 +50 69% NOL Sprint Relay Men B
88. Shane Doyle 2:02 +50 69% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
90. grilla 2:03 +51 71% NOL Sprint Relay Women A
90. Paul Marsh 2:03 +51 71% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
92. PowA 2:04 +52 72% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 4
92. Fedor Iskhakov 2:04 +52 72% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 1b
92. Bert Elson 2:04 +52 72% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 4
92. NSW5 Andrew Morris 2:04 +52 72% NOL Sprint Relay Men A
92. Neil Simson 2:04 +52 72% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
92. Russell Blatchford 2:04 +52 72% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 4
98. Larry Weiss 2:06 +54 75% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 4
98. VIC4 Janine Steer 2:06 +54 75% NOL Sprint Relay Women B
98. C├ędric Dedieu 2:06 +54 75% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 1b
101. SwissMiss 2:07 +55 76% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 4
102. VIC3 Clare Brownridge 2:08 +56 78% NOL Sprint Relay Women B
103. Dirk Nankervis 2:09 +57 79% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 4
104. Mark Freeman 2:10 +58 81% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
104. Bob Hawkins 2:10 +58 81% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 4
106. Callum Davis 2:11 +59 82% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
106. Martin Steer 2:11 +59 82% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
106. basilbrush 2:11 +59 82% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 4
106. Melvyn Cox 2:11 +59 82% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 4
110. Ian Dodd 2:12 +1:00 83% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 4
110. WA 1 Alison Burrill 2:12 +1:00 83% NOL Sprint Relay Women B
110. Dan Martin 2:12 +1:00 83% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
110. NSW1 Lawrence Jones 2:12 +1:00 83% NOL Sprint Relay Men B
114. Robert Vincent 2:13 +1:01 85% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 4
114. Tania K 2:13 +1:01 85% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 4
116. David Green 2:15 +1:03 88% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
117. Stuart Lawrie 2:16 +1:04 89% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 1b
117. Colin Price 2:16 +1:04 89% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 4
117. ACT2 Belinda Lawford 2:16 +1:04 89% NOL Sprint Relay Women A
120. Nick Dent 2:17 +1:05 90% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 4
120. Tony Garr 2:17 +1:05 90% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 4
122. Rohan Hyslop 2:18 +1:06 92% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
122. Peter Effeney 2:18 +1:06 92% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
122. kazza 2:18 +1:06 92% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 4
125. Peter Annetts 2:19 +1:07 93% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
125. Shane Trotter 2:19 +1:07 93% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
127. Anne Arthur 2:20 +1:08 94% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 4
127. Margaret Jones 2:20 +1:08 94% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 4
127. Vic Sedunary 2:20 +1:08 94% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 4
127. Bill Jones 2:20 +1:08 94% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 4
131. jotaigna 2:21 +1:09 96% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
132. SA 1 Olivia Sprod 2:22 +1:10 97% NOL Sprint Relay Women B
133. Wayne Pepper 2:23 +1:11 99% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
133. TAS2 Zoe Dowling 2:23 +1:11 99% NOL Sprint Relay Women A
135. Keith Jay 2:24 +1:12 100% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 4
135. Hugh Gingell 2:24 +1:12 100% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
137. Graeme Dawson 2:25 +1:13 101% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 4
137. Alex Kennedy 2:25 +1:13 101% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
139. Michael Dowling 2:26 +1:14 103% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 4
140. NSW1 Michele Dawson 2:27 +1:15 104% NOL Sprint Relay Women A
140. Andrew Lumsden 2:27 +1:15 104% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 4
142. Burgo 2:28 +1:16 106% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 4
143. David Beldjilali 2:29 +1:17 107% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
144. Ian Jones 2:32 +1:20 111% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
145. Carolyn Davies 2:33 +1:21 113% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
145. rockman 2:33 +1:21 113% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 4
147. Linda Sesta 2:34 +1:22 114% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 4
148. Ted van Geldermalsen 2:35 +1:23 115% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 4
148. Phil Walker 2:35 +1:23 115% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 4
150. leepback 2:36 +1:24 117% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 4
150. TAS2 Oisin Stronach 2:36 +1:24 117% NOL Sprint Relay Men B
152. NSW4 Sally-Anne Henderson 2:38 +1:26 119% NOL Sprint Relay Women B
152. Anna Hyslop 2:38 +1:26 119% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 4
154. Craig Colwell 2:39 +1:27 121% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
154. Ken Post 2:39 +1:27 121% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 4
156. Jean-Christophe Millot 2:41 +1:29 124% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 4
157. Aidan Tay 2:42 +1:30 125% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
158. Ian Cameron 2:43 +1:31 126% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 4
159. mbrindley 2:44 +1:32 128% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 4
160. John Harding 2:45 +1:33 129% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 4
161. Golfer 2:46 +1:34 131% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 4
162. Ross Stewart 2:49 +1:37 135% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 4
163. John Scown 2:50 +1:38 136% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 4
164. Fly on the Wall 2:52 +1:40 139% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 4
165. Regis Mainot 2:53 +1:41 140% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 4
166. Margaret Peel 2:54 +1:42 142% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 4
167. NSW4 Kate Morris 2:55 +1:43 143% NOL Sprint Relay Women A
168. Luke Robertson 2:56 +1:44 144% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
168. NSW1 Jayne Sales 2:56 +1:44 144% NOL Sprint Relay Women B
170. Rod Eckels 3:03 +1:51 154% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
171. Rudi Landsiedel 3:05 +1:53 157% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 4
171. Ian Dempsey 3:05 +1:53 157% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 4
173. Jean Paul Cochereau 3:07 +1:55 160% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
174. Paul Prudhoe 3:08 +1:56 161% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 4
175. Mike Calder 3:09 +1:57 163% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 4
176. Amy Lee Robertson 3:14 +2:02 169% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 2b
177. Tom Leung 3:16 +2:04 172% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 4
178. Sally Devenish 3:23 +2:11 182% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 4
179. Jamie_k74 3:27 +2:15 188% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
180. Jane McKenna 3:35 +2:23 199% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 4
181. Kate Kennedy 3:39 +2:27 204% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 2b
182. Ross Duker 3:47 +2:35 215% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 4
183. Samantha Wallace 3:58 +2:46 231% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 2b
184. Robert Spry 4:01 +2:49 235% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 4
185. Julie Griffiths 4:15 +3:03 254% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 4
186. BB 4:20 +3:08 261% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 4
187. keith Robertson 4:54 +3:42 308% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3