Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Common Leg: 63 – 64

DVOA Fort Washington (Jun 9, 2013) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. speedy 56 red
2. Wyatt 59 +3 5% red
3. j-man 1:02 +6 11% red
4. Sergiy Gnatiouk 1:10 +14 25% red
5. jcampbell 1:25 +29 52% green
5. Ron Bortz 1:25 +29 52% green
7. Zacleipyr 1:26 +30 54% red
7. Petr 1:26 +30 54% red
9. Acampbell 1:34 +38 68% red
10. Kris Kutnik 1:40 +44 79% green
10. Mark Frank 1:40 +44 79% green
12. whubsch 1:41 +45 80% red
13. Dima Paulau 1:45 +49 88% green
14. John Swaren 1:52 +56 100% green
15. eagletonjim 1:54 +58 104% green
16. anniemac 1:56 +1:00 107% brown
17. Bill Wright 1:59 +1:03 113% red
18. Sandy 2:01 +1:05 116% green
19. Rob Wilkison 2:04 +1:08 121% green
19. Mary Frank 2:04 +1:08 121% brown
21. Richard Plunkett 2:06 +1:10 125% green
22. Bswede 2:08 +1:12 129% red
23. John Stabler 2:10 +1:14 132% red
24. Bob Fink 2:14 +1:18 139% green
25. hughmac3 2:15 +1:19 141% brown
25. Jason Kurr 2:15 +1:19 141% brown
27. Anthony Knarr 2:16 +1:20 143% red
28. Carl Marcus 2:17 +1:21 145% brown
29. wilburdeb 2:18 +1:22 146% red
30. Catherine Ebright 2:19 +1:23 148% green
31. Mitch Zimmer 2:24 +1:28 157% brown
32. francish 2:31 +1:35 170% red
33. Brian Rosenburger 2:33 +1:37 173% brown
34. Ron Cook 2:34 +1:38 175% green
35. DangerZone 2:41 +1:45 188% red
36. Denise Everett 2:42 +1:46 189% brown
37. Rick Whiffen 2:43 +1:47 191% green
38. Diane Reider 2:44 +1:48 193% green
39. EChild 2:45 +1:49 195% red
40. Steve Mones 2:47 +1:51 198% green
41. Dory Peterson 2:50 +1:54 204% green
42. Ed Scott 2:55 +1:59 213% brown
43. Roger Hartley 2:56 +2:00 214% brown
44. GuyO 3:04 +2:08 229% green
45. Dave Urban 3:09 +2:13 238% green
45. Richard H Ebright 3:09 +2:13 238% green
45. Mike Borovicka 3:09 +2:13 238% green
48. Joe Maglaty 3:11 +2:15 241% brown
49. Larry Geist 3:12 +2:16 243% green
50. Bill Shannon 3:23 +2:27 263% brown
51. Dave Morgan 3:44 +2:48 300% brown
51. Deb Samans 3:44 +2:48 300% green
53. Merle Kohn 3:49 +2:53 309% brown
54. Carol Fink 3:56 +3:00 321% brown
55. Mary Plunkett 4:07 +3:11 341% brown
56. Kathleen Geist 4:13 +3:17 352% green
57. triple-double 4:26 +3:30 375% green
58. Svetlana Frolenko 4:35 +3:39 391% green
59. Jerry Zmmer 4:45 +3:49 409% brown
60. Ken Miraski 5:03 +4:07 441% brown
61. Robert Frank 5:11 +4:15 455% brown
62. John Ort 5:24 +4:28 479% brown
63. Arthur Denny 6:32 +5:36 600% green
64. Matthew Schelke 6:41 +5:45 616% green
65. Charles Robinson 8:38 +7:42 825% brown
66. Kim McCane 10:25 +9:29 1016% green
67. Karen Ort 10:39 +9:43 1041% brown
68. Donna Terefenko 10:44 +9:48 1050% brown
69. Bob Gross 11:30 +10:34 1132% brown
70. Halimah Marcus 13:46 +12:50 1375% brown
70. Pat Keim 13:46 +12:50 1375% brown