Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Common Leg: 75 – 74

Easter 2013 (Mar 31, 2013) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Dante Afnan 23 Day 2 M12A
2. Jensen Key 24 +1 4% Day 2 M12A
3. Torren Arthur 29 +6 26% Day 2 M10A
3. zipster 29 +6 26% Day 2 M12A
3. Zoe Melhuish 29 +6 26% Day 2 W12A
6. Noah Poland 30 +7 30% Day 2 M12A
7. Sophie Jones 31 +8 35% Day 2 W12A
8. Eleanor McLean 32 +9 39% Day 2 W12A
9. Tristan Miller 33 +10 43% Day 2 M12A
9. Joanna Hill 33 +10 43% Day 2 W12A
11. Remi Afnan 34 +11 48% Day 2 M10N
11. Mason Arthur 34 +11 48% Day 2 M12A
11. Daniel Lim 34 +11 48% Day 2 M Junior B
14. Clare Jessup 35 +12 52% Day 2 W Junior B
15. Venla Salonen 37 +14 61% Day 2 W12A
16. Jack Wigney 38 +15 65% Day 2 M12A
17. Olivia Bevelander 39 +16 70% Day 2 W12A
18. Riley Lane 40 +17 74% Day 2 W12A
18. Mikayla Enderby 40 +17 74% Day 2 W10A
18. Tiia Marsh 40 +17 74% Day 2 W10N
21. Serryn Eenjes 41 +18 78% Day 2 W10A
21. Jared McKenna 41 +18 78% Day 2 M12A
21. Jessica Madden 41 +18 78% Day 2 W10A
21. Thomas Hyslop 41 +18 78% Day 2 M12A
25. Xavier Scott 42 +19 83% Day 2 M12A
25. Karolina Czajkowski 42 +19 83% Day 2 W12A
27. Lachlan Sherlock 45 +22 96% Day 2 M10N
28. Oscar Bertei 50 +27 117% Day 2 M10A
29. Zali McComb 51 +28 122% Day 2 W10N
29. Laura de Jong 51 +28 122% Day 2 W10A
31. Emily Sorensen 52 +29 126% Day 2 W12A
31. Caitlin Madden 52 +29 126% Day 2 W10A
31. Jett McComb 52 +29 126% Day 2 M10N
31. Isaac Madden 52 +29 126% Day 2 M10N
35. Isabella Burridge 53 +30 130% Day 2 W12A
35. Caitlyn Steer 53 +30 130% Day 2 W12A
37. Ryan Cates 54 +31 135% Day 2 M10N
37. Daniel Sherlock 54 +31 135% Day 2 M10N
39. Karina Cherry 56 +33 143% Day 2 W12A
40. Sarah Lim 57 +34 148% Day 2 W Junior B
41. Lauren Smith 59 +36 157% Day 2 W10N
41. Imogen Scott 59 +36 157% Day 2 W10N
43. Renee Thomas 1:02 +39 170% Day 2 W12A
43. Carol Morgans 1:02 +39 170% Day 2 W Easy B
45. Leith Soden 1:05 +42 183% Day 2 M10A
46. Natalie Miller 1:06 +43 187% Day 2 W10A
46. Nicki Burnett 1:06 +43 187% Day 2 W Easy B
48. Patrick Shelton Agar 1:07 +44 191% Day 2 M10N
49. Alex Burnett 1:12 +49 213% Day 2 M10N
50. Inala Day 1:14 +51 222% Day 2 W Junior B
51. Nathan Thomas 1:19 +56 243% Day 2 M10N
52. Kaye Hart 1:45 +1:22 357% Day 2 W Easy B
53. Sophie Trotter 1:53 +1:30 391% Day 2 W10N
54. Emma Cates 2:21 +1:58 513% Day 2 W10N
55. Anakin Trotter 3:40 +3:17 857% Day 2 M10A
56. Lisa de Jong 3:51 +3:28 904% Day 2 W Easy B