Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Common Leg: 72 – 100

Easter 2013 (Mar 31, 2013) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Noah Poland 31 Day 2 M12A
2. Jensen Key 33 +2 6% Day 2 M12A
2. zipster 33 +2 6% Day 2 M12A
4. Jared McKenna 34 +3 10% Day 2 M12A
5. Xavier Scott 35 +4 13% Day 2 M12A
6. Sophie Jones 38 +7 23% Day 2 W12A
6. Emily Sorensen 38 +7 23% Day 2 W12A
6. Tristan Miller 38 +7 23% Day 2 M12A
9. Jack Wigney 40 +9 29% Day 2 M12A
9. Thomas Hyslop 40 +9 29% Day 2 M12A
9. Zoe Melhuish 40 +9 29% Day 2 W12A
9. Dante Afnan 40 +9 29% Day 2 M12A
13. Mason Arthur 43 +12 39% Day 2 M12A
13. Joanna Hill 43 +12 39% Day 2 W12A
15. Torren Arthur 45 +14 45% Day 2 M10A
16. Venla Salonen 46 +15 48% Day 2 W12A
17. Inala Day 48 +17 55% Day 2 W Junior B
17. Sarah Lim 48 +17 55% Day 2 W Junior B
19. Oscar Bertei 49 +18 58% Day 2 M10A
19. Daniel Lim 49 +18 58% Day 2 M Junior B
19. Olivia Bevelander 49 +18 58% Day 2 W12A
19. Zali McComb 49 +18 58% Day 2 W10N
23. Eleanor McLean 50 +19 61% Day 2 W12A
23. Ryan Cates 50 +19 61% Day 2 M10N
23. Laura de Jong 50 +19 61% Day 2 W10A
26. Isaac Madden 51 +20 65% Day 2 M10N
26. Serryn Eenjes 51 +20 65% Day 2 W10A
28. Caitlyn Steer 54 +23 74% Day 2 W12A
28. Patrick Shelton Agar 54 +23 74% Day 2 M10N
30. Jessica Madden 55 +24 77% Day 2 W10A
30. Karolina Czajkowski 55 +24 77% Day 2 W12A
30. Isabella Burridge 55 +24 77% Day 2 W12A
33. Alex Burnett 57 +26 84% Day 2 M10N
33. Tiia Marsh 57 +26 84% Day 2 W10N
35. Lauren Smith 1:02 +31 100% Day 2 W10N
36. Riley Lane 1:04 +33 106% Day 2 W12A
37. Anakin Trotter 1:06 +35 113% Day 2 M10A
37. Nicki Burnett 1:06 +35 113% Day 2 W Easy B
39. Karina Cherry 1:07 +36 116% Day 2 W12A
40. Imogen Scott 1:12 +41 132% Day 2 W10N
41. Daniel Sherlock 1:13 +42 135% Day 2 M10N
41. Caitlin Madden 1:13 +42 135% Day 2 W10A
43. Remi Afnan 1:14 +43 139% Day 2 M10N
44. Jett McComb 1:15 +44 142% Day 2 M10N
45. Lisa de Jong 1:16 +45 145% Day 2 W Easy B
46. Renee Thomas 1:19 +48 155% Day 2 W12A
47. Emma Cates 1:20 +49 158% Day 2 W10N
48. Lachlan Sherlock 1:24 +53 171% Day 2 M10N
49. Nathan Thomas 1:44 +1:13 235% Day 2 M10N
50. Natalie Miller 1:50 +1:19 255% Day 2 W10A
51. Carol Morgans 1:55 +1:24 271% Day 2 W Easy B
52. Sophie Trotter 2:21 +1:50 355% Day 2 W10N
53. Clare Jessup 2:27 +1:56 374% Day 2 W Junior B
53. Kaye Hart 2:27 +1:56 374% Day 2 W Easy B
55. Leith Soden 2:30 +1:59 384% Day 2 M10A
56. Mikayla Enderby 2:49 +2:18 445% Day 2 W10A