Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Common Leg: 106 – 124

Easter 2013 (Mar 31, 2013) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Dante Afnan 1:08 Day 2 M12A
2. Jared McKenna 1:20 +12 18% Day 2 M12A
3. Xavier Scott 1:23 +15 22% Day 2 M12A
4. Venla Salonen 1:25 +17 25% Day 2 W12A
5. Karolina Czajkowski 1:27 +19 28% Day 2 W12A
6. Tristan Miller 1:30 +22 32% Day 2 M12A
7. Noah Poland 1:34 +26 38% Day 2 M12A
8. Sophie Jones 1:35 +27 40% Day 2 W12A
9. Zoe Melhuish 1:37 +29 43% Day 2 W12A
10. Daniel Lim 1:39 +31 46% Day 2 M Junior B
11. Patrick Shelton Agar 1:40 +32 47% Day 2 M10N
12. Mason Arthur 1:42 +34 50% Day 2 M12A
13. Jack Wigney 1:43 +35 51% Day 2 M12A
14. Jessica Madden 1:45 +37 54% Day 2 W10A
15. Serryn Eenjes 1:46 +38 56% Day 2 W10A
15. Mikayla Enderby 1:46 +38 56% Day 2 W10A
17. Joanna Hill 1:48 +40 59% Day 2 W12A
18. Thomas Hyslop 1:49 +41 60% Day 2 M12A
19. Natalie Miller 1:56 +48 71% Day 2 W10A
20. Remi Afnan 1:58 +50 74% Day 2 M10N
20. Ryan Cates 1:58 +50 74% Day 2 M10N
22. Emily Sorensen 2:00 +52 76% Day 2 W12A
22. Isaac Madden 2:00 +52 76% Day 2 M10N
24. Caitlin Madden 2:02 +54 79% Day 2 W10A
25. Isabella Burridge 2:04 +56 82% Day 2 W12A
25. Inala Day 2:04 +56 82% Day 2 W Junior B
25. Sarah Lim 2:04 +56 82% Day 2 W Junior B
25. Daniel Sherlock 2:04 +56 82% Day 2 M10N
29. Eleanor McLean 2:05 +57 84% Day 2 W12A
30. Riley Lane 2:07 +59 87% Day 2 W12A
31. Nicki Burnett 2:09 +1:01 90% Day 2 W Easy B
32. Lisa de Jong 2:14 +1:06 97% Day 2 W Easy B
32. zipster 2:14 +1:06 97% Day 2 M12A
34. Laura de Jong 2:22 +1:14 109% Day 2 W10A
35. Leith Soden 2:23 +1:15 110% Day 2 M10A
36. Lachlan Sherlock 2:38 +1:30 132% Day 2 M10N
37. Imogen Scott 2:39 +1:31 134% Day 2 W10N
38. Lauren Smith 2:45 +1:37 143% Day 2 W10N
38. Jett McComb 2:45 +1:37 143% Day 2 M10N
40. Torren Arthur 2:52 +1:44 153% Day 2 M10A
41. Emma Cates 3:00 +1:52 165% Day 2 W10N
42. Tiia Marsh 3:03 +1:55 169% Day 2 W10N
43. Renee Thomas 3:08 +2:00 176% Day 2 W12A
44. Anakin Trotter 3:09 +2:01 178% Day 2 M10A
45. Carol Morgans 3:13 +2:05 184% Day 2 W Easy B
46. Zali McComb 3:16 +2:08 188% Day 2 W10N
47. Clare Jessup 3:34 +2:26 215% Day 2 W Junior B
48. Alex Burnett 3:35 +2:27 216% Day 2 M10N
49. Oscar Bertei 3:49 +2:41 237% Day 2 M10A
50. Olivia Bevelander 4:13 +3:05 272% Day 2 W12A
51. Kaye Hart 4:27 +3:19 293% Day 2 W Easy B
52. Nathan Thomas 4:32 +3:24 300% Day 2 M10N
53. Caitlyn Steer 4:58 +3:50 338% Day 2 W12A
54. Karina Cherry 5:08 +4:00 353% Day 2 W12A
55. Sophie Trotter 5:28 +4:20 382% Day 2 W10N
56. Jensen Key 6:01 +4:53 431% Day 2 M12A