Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Common Leg: S – 106

Easter 2013 (Mar 31, 2013) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Dante Afnan 1:03 Day 2 M12A
2. Venla Salonen 1:04 +1 2% Day 2 W12A
2. Jared McKenna 1:04 +1 2% Day 2 M12A
4. Karolina Czajkowski 1:10 +7 11% Day 2 W12A
5. Noah Poland 1:11 +8 13% Day 2 M12A
6. Joanna Hill 1:12 +9 14% Day 2 W12A
7. Serryn Eenjes 1:13 +10 16% Day 2 W10A
8. Riley Lane 1:17 +14 22% Day 2 W12A
9. Xavier Scott 1:19 +16 25% Day 2 M12A
9. Tristan Miller 1:19 +16 25% Day 2 M12A
11. Caitlyn Steer 1:21 +18 29% Day 2 W12A
12. Eleanor McLean 1:22 +19 30% Day 2 W12A
12. Mason Arthur 1:22 +19 30% Day 2 M12A
14. Zoe Melhuish 1:23 +20 32% Day 2 W12A
14. Tiia Marsh 1:23 +20 32% Day 2 W10N
16. Sophie Jones 1:26 +23 37% Day 2 W12A
17. Inala Day 1:30 +27 43% Day 2 W Junior B
18. Leith Soden 1:31 +28 44% Day 2 M10A
18. Karina Cherry 1:31 +28 44% Day 2 W12A
18. Jensen Key 1:31 +28 44% Day 2 M12A
21. Mikayla Enderby 1:32 +29 46% Day 2 W10A
22. zipster 1:33 +30 48% Day 2 M12A
22. Daniel Lim 1:33 +30 48% Day 2 M Junior B
24. Torren Arthur 1:34 +31 49% Day 2 M10A
25. Jessica Madden 1:35 +32 51% Day 2 W10A
26. Sarah Lim 1:39 +36 57% Day 2 W Junior B
27. Jack Wigney 1:40 +37 59% Day 2 M12A
28. Ryan Cates 1:41 +38 60% Day 2 M10N
29. Imogen Scott 1:43 +40 63% Day 2 W10N
29. Laura de Jong 1:43 +40 63% Day 2 W10A
31. Isabella Burridge 1:44 +41 65% Day 2 W12A
31. Thomas Hyslop 1:44 +41 65% Day 2 M12A
33. Olivia Bevelander 1:45 +42 67% Day 2 W12A
34. Emily Sorensen 1:46 +43 68% Day 2 W12A
35. Caitlin Madden 1:49 +46 73% Day 2 W10A
36. Nicki Burnett 1:52 +49 78% Day 2 W Easy B
37. Oscar Bertei 1:58 +55 87% Day 2 M10A
38. Daniel Sherlock 2:00 +57 90% Day 2 M10N
39. Lisa de Jong 2:04 +1:01 97% Day 2 W Easy B
40. Clare Jessup 2:05 +1:02 98% Day 2 W Junior B
40. Isaac Madden 2:05 +1:02 98% Day 2 M10N
42. Zali McComb 2:06 +1:03 100% Day 2 W10N
43. Natalie Miller 2:10 +1:07 106% Day 2 W10A
44. Emma Cates 2:12 +1:09 110% Day 2 W10N
45. Remi Afnan 2:14 +1:11 113% Day 2 M10N
46. Lachlan Sherlock 2:17 +1:14 117% Day 2 M10N
47. Patrick Shelton Agar 2:21 +1:18 124% Day 2 M10N
48. Alex Burnett 2:38 +1:35 151% Day 2 M10N
49. Jett McComb 2:57 +1:54 181% Day 2 M10N
50. Lauren Smith 3:00 +1:57 186% Day 2 W10N
51. Anakin Trotter 3:03 +2:00 190% Day 2 M10A
52. Kaye Hart 3:04 +2:01 192% Day 2 W Easy B
53. Renee Thomas 3:09 +2:06 200% Day 2 W12A
54. Carol Morgans 3:14 +2:11 208% Day 2 W Easy B
55. Sophie Trotter 3:54 +2:51 271% Day 2 W10N
56. Nathan Thomas 4:16 +3:13 306% Day 2 M10N