Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Points

Metric: Seniority (years on attackpoint)

#userscorepoints
1.ken24.2384100.363Gold
2.BorisGr24.109699.8298Gold
3.coach24.104199.807Gold
4.eddie24.041199.5462Silver
5.ebone24.041199.5462Silver
6.DarthBalter24.041199.5462Silver
7.Tundra/Desert24.041199.5462Silver
8.j-man24.041199.5462Silver
9.nancy24.041199.5462Silver
10.jjcote24.041199.5462Silver
11.Joe24.038499.535Silver
12.evancuster24.038499.535Silver
13.smittyo24.035699.5234Silver
14.Spike24.035699.5234Silver
15.kensr24.032999.5122Silver
16.Sandy24.019299.4555Silver
17.GuyO24.002799.3872Silver
18.Greg_L24.002799.3872Silver
19.voit23.997399.3648Silver
20.o-maps23.967199.2398Silver
21.Charlie23.964499.2286Silver
22.Bernard23.964499.2286Silver
23.levitin23.964499.2286Silver
24.vmeyer23.964499.2286Silver
25.JanetT23.964499.2286Silver
26.francish23.964499.2286Silver
27.GlenT23.964499.2286Silver
28.walk23.961699.217Silver
29.PG23.961699.217Silver
30.piutepro23.956299.1946Silver
31.cmorse23.945299.1491Silver
32.Wyatt23.942599.1379Silver
33.Sergey23.942599.1379Silver
34.stevegregg23.93799.1151Silver
35.peggyd23.93799.1151Silver
36.dlevine23.920599.0468Silver
37.donkst23.920599.0468Silver
38.jtorranc23.917899.0356Silver
39.Orunner23.884998.8994Silver
40.tdgood23.849398.752Silver
41.ondra23.745298.321Silver
42.uday23.635697.8671Silver
43.BillJarvis23.632997.856Silver
44.MeanGene23.619297.7992Silver
45.jharbuck23.550797.5156Silver
46.feet23.484997.2431Silver
47.kwilliams23.496.8916Silver
48.Nikolay23.367196.7554Silver
49.Arnold23.358996.7214Silver
50.debbien23.331596.608Silver
51.tonyf23.309696.5173Silver
52.Suzanne23.238496.2225Silver
53.dave_k23.150795.8593Silver
54.LR22.997395.2242Silver
55.cmpbllj22.92694.9289Silver
56.dolph22.920594.9062Silver
57.crawfordsl22.87494.7136Silver
58.PBricker22.871294.702Silver
59.RickD22.868594.6908Silver
60.Nadim22.868594.6908Silver
61.skdewitt22.86394.6681Silver
62.biggins22.808294.4412Silver
63.barb22.775394.3049Silver
64.Daniele22.698693.9873Silver
65.maprunner22.586393.5223Silver
66.JHen22.545293.3522Silver
67.graeme22.523393.2615Silver
68.wilsmith22.476793.0685Silver
69.steveng22.438492.9099Silver
70.Fly'n22.38992.7054Silver
71.Sudden22.271292.2176Silver
72.Hammer22.235692.0702Silver
73.JJCiza22.216491.9907Silver
74.tnipen22.183691.8549Silver
75.Kswede22.156291.7414Silver
76.jmnipen22.147991.7071Silver
77.slauenstein22.142591.6847Silver
78.igoup22.104191.5257Silver
79.jane22.104191.5257Silver
80.daycd22.079591.4239Silver
81.spacefight22.060391.3444Silver
82.z-man21.980891.0152Silver
83.andyd21.964490.9473Silver
84.furlong4721.93790.8338Silver
85.Rosstopher21.923390.7771Silver
86.Samantha21.901490.6864Silver
87.DWildfogel21.890490.6409Silver
88.bchristo21.838490.4255Silver
89.Ricka21.761690.1075Silver
90.salal21.594589.4156Silver
91.bshields21.567189.3022Silver
92.pshannon21.567189.3022Silver
93.djalkiri21.509689.0641Silver
94.JPL21.449388.8144Silver
95.bmay21.449388.8144Silver
96.EricW21.432988.7465Silver
97.Cristina21.394588.5875Silver
98.theshadow21.38988.5647Silver
99.Pia W21.169987.6575Silver
100.div21.158987.612Silver
101.Nev-Monster21.156287.6008Silver
102.johncrowther21.046687.147Silver
103.ndobbs21.043887.1354Silver
104.bl20.912386.5909Silver
105.dness20.909686.5797Silver
106.Alexaza20.794586.1031Silver
107.Swampfox20.731585.8422Silver
108.Rimas20.717885.7855Silver
109.bmoore20.66385.5586Silver
110.cwalker20.638485.4567Silver
111.angelica20.61185.3433Silver
112.martin(uk)20.550785.0936Silver
113.speedy20.531585.0141Silver
114.Grant20.501484.8895Silver
115.Tynomite20.495984.8667Silver
116.Fanatic20.484.4696Silver
117.Tapio20.394584.4468Silver
118.richf20.361684.3106Silver
119.mikee20.358984.2994Silver
120.cedarcreek20.279583.9706Silver
121.TyrTom20.12683.3351Silver
122.khall20.032982.9496Silver
123.dhmpr20.030182.938Silver
124.jima20.021982.904Silver
125.mellis19.876782.3028Silver
126.stever19.835682.1326Silver
127.pi19.715181.6337Silver
128.kurthu19.687781.5202Silver
129.jde19.657581.3952Silver
130.AK_Ian19.591881.1231Silver
131.yurets19.53780.8962Silver
132.iriharding19.523380.8395Silver
133.kissy19.487780.6921Silver
134.RJM19.46380.5898Silver
135.WF19.460380.5786Silver
136.dkonotopetz19.446680.5219Silver
137.gordhun19.424780.4312Silver
138.xctimo19.416480.3969Silver
139.ginger19.345280.102Silver
140.cii00me919.342580.0909Silver
141.Soupbone19.331580.0453Silver
142.J$19.304179.9318Bronze
143.bubi19.279579.83Bronze
144.chicken runner19.276779.8184Bronze
145.Swisscheese19.249379.7049Bronze
146.origamiguy19.249379.7049Bronze
147.bishop2219.246679.6938Bronze
148.Acampbell19.216479.5687Bronze
149.Jerritt19.208279.5348Bronze
150.TraktorE19.128879.206Bronze
151.blegg19.090479.047Bronze
152.Bash19.087779.0358Bronze
153.'Bent19.079579.0019Bronze
154.jwolff19.065878.9451Bronze
155.Timato19.060378.9224Bronze
156.charm19.032978.8089Bronze
157.Mick19.016478.7406Bronze
158.nosnhoj19.016478.7406Bronze
159.O Steve!19.016478.7406Bronze
160.Jagge19.013778.7294Bronze
161.Petr18.934278.4002Bronze
162.Kseniya18.912378.3095Bronze
163.IF only18.906878.2868Bronze
164.gail18.887778.2077Bronze
165.giovanni18.879578.1737Bronze
166.AdventureGirl!18.838478.0035Bronze
167.katia18.832977.9808Bronze
168.andrewlee18.816477.9124Bronze
169.LittleMonkey18.767177.7083Bronze
170.cmpbllv18.750777.6404Bronze
171.upnorthguy18.676777.334Bronze
172.PDBennett18.668577.3Bronze
173.Anna18.668577.3Bronze
174.MW18.652177.2321Bronze
175.FrankTheTank18.627477.1299Bronze
176.Super18.608277.0504Bronze
177.Backstreet Boy18.608277.0504Bronze
178.Russell18.597377.0052Bronze
179.maricel18.594576.9936Bronze
180.hhhgorby18.58976.9709Bronze
181.Ollie18.58976.9709Bronze
182.hillanddale18.578176.9257Bronze
183.Fochdog18.569976.8918Bronze
184.mmace18.528876.7216Bronze
185.southerncross18.515176.6649Bronze
186.dhumiston18.435676.3357Bronze
187.Sswede18.397376.1771Bronze
188.dabond18.391876.1543Bronze
189.ernst18.364476.0409Bronze
190.icebear18.358976.0181Bronze
191.disorienteerer18.347975.9725Bronze
192.Ørret18.345275.9614Bronze
193.dcady18.339775.9386Bronze
194.tp18.32675.8819Bronze
195.marten18.282275.7005Bronze
196.avro18.279575.6893Bronze
197.Klepperton18.276775.6777Bronze
198.IanW18.265875.6326Bronze
199.Izzy B18.232975.4964Bronze
200.bubo18.221975.4508Bronze
201.guck18.216475.428Bronze
202.Beacon18.21175.4057Bronze
203.Sony18.202775.3713Bronze
204.simmo18.191875.3262Bronze
205.matzah ball18.191875.3262Bronze
206.mikeminium18.183675.2922Bronze
207.robw18.167175.2239Bronze
208.bchubb18.145275.1332Bronze
209.jeremycolgan18.145275.1332Bronze
210.cavadura18.139775.1105Bronze
211.Twix18.117875.0198Bronze
212.vlin18.084974.8835Bronze
213.bendover18.07474.8384Bronze
214.andyhill18.054874.7589Bronze
215.lazydave18.032974.6682Bronze
216.Beth18.021974.6227Bronze
217.ahall1874.532Bronze
218.Clara17.978174.4413Bronze
219.00717.972674.4186Bronze
220.Uncle JiM17.969974.4074Bronze
221.Miss Jones17.964474.3846Bronze
222.stone17.961674.373Bronze
223.fossil17.958974.3618Bronze
224.blairtrewin17.953474.3391Bronze
225.Bomb17.945274.3051Bronze
226.pcbrent17.942574.2939Bronze
227.hoggster17.942574.2939Bronze
228.emilyr17.942574.2939Bronze
229.ALJ17.939774.2823Bronze
230.markg17.939774.2823Bronze
231.Ecmo17.92674.2256Bronze
232.TheInvisibleLog17.92674.2256Bronze
233.Cath17.920574.2028Bronze
234.randallxski17.917874.1916Bronze
235.JenJolliff17.915174.1805Bronze
236.mjd17.904174.1349Bronze
237.nmulder17.893274.0898Bronze
238.cledlie17.876774.0215Bronze
239.apope17.868573.9875Bronze
240.Bruce17.857573.942Bronze
241.Craig17.854873.9308Bronze
242.Garry17.838473.8629Bronze
243.Rachel17.821973.7945Bronze
244.Maryann17.819273.7834Bronze
245.X8A717.819273.7834Bronze
246.Nit-A-Nee17.805573.7266Bronze
247.boyle17.791873.6699Bronze
248.biddy17.78973.6583Bronze
249.ap17.778173.6132Bronze
250.Becks17.772673.5904Bronze
251.rach17.767173.5676Bronze
252.Sarah17.750773.4997Bronze
253.bbrooke17.750773.4997Bronze
254.lonerunner17.73773.443Bronze
255.greg17.715173.3523Bronze
256.ccsteve17.712373.3407Bronze
257.Arlaharen17.704173.3068Bronze
258.Pippa17.695973.2728Bronze
259.GraceE17.635673.0231Bronze
260.BanjoLasse17.635673.0231Bronze
261.Nick17.635673.0231Bronze
262.GHOSLO17.635673.0231Bronze
263.Godders17.621972.9664Bronze
264.Mona17.613772.9325Bronze
265.jools17.61172.9213Bronze
266.beeker17.605572.8985Bronze
267.mrmoosehead17.597372.8646Bronze
268.cogilvie17.58972.8302Bronze
269.kofols17.586372.819Bronze
270.ShadowCaster17.583672.8078Bronze
271.rjb317.569972.7511Bronze
272.Ursa17.569972.7511Bronze
273.nicki17.564472.7283Bronze
274.Torino17.556272.6944Bronze
275.Pink Socks17.556272.6944Bronze
276.phil17.547972.66Bronze
277.naomi17.545272.6488Bronze
278.lostinaforest17.531572.5921Bronze
279.Vector17.523372.5582Bronze
280.Magic17.512372.5126Bronze
281.joshblatch17.501472.4675Bronze
282.phatmax17.484972.3991Bronze
283.OJ17.482272.388Bronze
284.Golfer17.46372.3085Bronze
285.lost jokes17.446672.2406Bronze
286.noken17.438472.2066Bronze
287.seahawke17.438472.2066Bronze
288.Geoman17.424772.1499Bronze
289.Hawkeye17.419272.1271Bronze
290.Ryan17.416472.1155Bronze
291.RLShadow17.413772.1043Bronze
292.Hobitas17.405572.0704Bronze
293.vyc17.472.0476Bronze
294.vosvos17.391872.0136Bronze
295.Hansel17.391872.0136Bronze
296.JennyJ17.383671.9797Bronze
297.fredder17.383671.9797Bronze
298.Boltboi17.383671.9797Bronze
299.Space Monkey17.383671.9797Bronze
300.jimyqcc17.369971.923Bronze
301.sherpes17.367171.9114Bronze
302.Cambas17.364471.9002Bronze
303.timmeo17.353471.8546Bronze
304.Ledas17.323371.73Bronze
305.tommy b17.312371.6845Bronze
306.fletch17.287771.5826Bronze
307.Grafaz17.287771.5826Bronze
308.Warti17.287771.5826Bronze
309.Tooms17.287771.5826Bronze
310.revy17.287771.5826Bronze
311.Scotta17.284971.571Bronze
312.Craney17.282271.5598Bronze
313.david17.26371.4803Bronze
314.jcampbell17.254871.4464Bronze
315.sgb17.254871.4464Bronze
316.RobB17.252171.4352Bronze
317.lost17.238471.3785Bronze
318.buzz17.235671.3669Bronze
319.Anvil17.227471.3329Bronze
320.Eliot17.216471.2874Bronze
321.GM17.21171.265Bronze
322.ajriley17.208271.2534Bronze
323.O-ing17.194571.1967Bronze
324.sten17.191871.1855Bronze
325.Coach.dion17.18971.1739Bronze
326.Didsco17.178171.1288Bronze
327.gruver17.178171.1288Bronze
328.bill_l17.172671.106Bronze
329.runnerinwoods17.172671.106Bronze
330.WileyKyO-T17.172671.106Bronze
331.HGaston17.150771.0153Bronze
332.RichardLund17.123370.9019Bronze
333.Oleg17.123370.9019Bronze
334.BradLund17.120570.8903Bronze
335.darryn17.101470.8112Bronze
336.ph17.098670.7996Bronze
337.acjospe17.093270.7773Bronze
338.FB17.087770.7545Bronze
339.piero17.087770.7545Bronze
340.devil17.084970.7429Bronze
341.nordmann17.079570.7205Bronze
342.PLG17.076770.7089Bronze
343.rachael17.07470.6977Bronze
344.bacalao17.071270.6861Bronze
345.franmea17.06370.6522Bronze
346.Tane17.060370.641Bronze
347.Tania17.060370.641Bronze
348.Squashy17.046670.5843Bronze
349.Milo17.043870.5727Bronze
350.Boyzone17.019270.4708Bronze
351.AliC17.01170.4369Bronze
352.Vaala17.005570.4141Bronze
353.SV16.994570.3686Bronze
354.mhayz16.991870.3574Bronze
355.CathW16.991870.3574Bronze
356.Krügerol16.93770.1305Bronze
357.medag16.931570.1077Bronze
358.Frodo16.92670.0849Bronze
359.xcman8216.912370.0282Bronze
360.supersaint16.906870.0054Bronze
361.Georgia16.904169.9942
362.Ant Squire16.901469.9831
363.bun16.893269.9491
364.Rhesus16.893269.9491
365.gg16.86369.8241
366.Mr Robertson16.860369.8129
367.Lard16.857569.8013
368.TBorish16.843869.7446
369.Alicef16.841169.7334
370.Kris16.802769.5744
371.orianateering16.802769.5744
372.Elvis16.797369.552
373.saiph16.791869.5293
374.Tullster16.786369.5065
375.Ralph16.772669.4498
376.wwk16.769969.4386
377.errolpit16.750769.3591
378.churchill16.739769.3135
379.Terkelsen16.72669.2568
380.pepa.16.720569.234
381.igor_16.720569.234
382.turbodog16.720569.234
383.loefaas16.709669.1889
384.Linas16.706869.1773
385.deMon16.704169.1661
386.zoe16.698669.1433
387.Axe16.676769.0527
388.hughmac416.654868.962
389.Karschtl16.641168.9053
390.Danger16.638468.8941
391.schnitzer16.627468.8485
392.grilla16.616468.803
393.Fel16.61168.7806
394.tomasbal16.591868.7011
395.calum16.569968.6104
396.hego16.558968.5649
397.ChrisG16.556268.5537
398.wiQ16.553468.5421
399.snowpatriot16.553468.5421
400.bradc16.534268.4626
401.fizzyred16.52668.4287
402.AI-aka-nerimka16.523368.4175
403.c.hill16.523368.4175
404.torbensfunk16.501468.3268
405.Rosco16.498668.3152
406.Ernie_wise16.498668.3152
407.daveabrams16.471268.2018
408.margusl16.468568.1906
409.greta16.460368.1566
410.Jon X16.457568.145
411.JLaughlin16.446668.0999
412.JonD16.443868.0883
413.Coeck16.430168.0316
414.Brooner16.408267.9409
415.Hanna16.402767.9181
416.CHand16.402767.9181
417.kido16.402767.9181
418.fluceluce16.397367.8958
419.a.v.16.394567.8842
420.Evalin B16.38967.8614
421.Greig16.386367.8502
422.iansmith16.369967.7823
423.Ptr16.361667.7479
424.ba-ba16.315167.5554
425.Louise16.306867.521
426.paul c16.298667.4871
427.Spongey16.298667.4871
428.Funderstormin16.293267.4647
429.jsnyder16.293267.4647
430.markt16.293267.4647
431.Dixie16.290467.4531
432.Karhunpoika16.287767.4419
433.Lori16.287767.4419
434.olsoran16.284967.4304
435.LL16.284967.4304
436.fins16.282267.4192
437.Jethro16.276767.3964
438.SML80216.271267.3736
439.Robin16.26367.3397
440.Mal16.243867.2602
441.forest grump16.224767.1811
442.andrewd16.194567.056
443.Elle16.18967.0333
444.Shminty16.164466.9314
445.jonny crickmore16.158966.9086
446.LOST_Richard16.156266.8974
447.hillrepeats16.153466.8858
448.tstreet16.153466.8858
449.JRun16.131566.7952
450.haywoodkb16.115166.7273
451.slow-twitch16.112366.7157
452.skyhigh16.109666.7045
453.Martinsson16.093266.6366
454.Ryan Perovich16.079566.5799
455.hugnut16.068566.5343
456.mrsb16.060366.5004
457.anne5816.054866.4776
458.Carys16.052166.4664
459.linus_sandgren16.049366.4548
460.Delyn16.043866.432
461.W16.035666.3981
462.Marsela16.032966.3869
463.Lunaeventer16.030166.3753
464.andriusj1116.024766.3529
465.jeroen7516.021966.3414
466.murraystraining1666.2507
467.Nivut15.983666.1828
468.macey15.975366.1484
469.paw15.975366.1484
470.mvuk15.972666.1372
471.sp15.961666.0917
472.jackson515.947966.0349
473.Toivo!15.934265.9782
474.renni15.931565.967
475.luke15.915165.8991
476.c.underwood15.912365.8875
477.Frozen Fries15.904165.8536
478.PaulW15.904165.8536
479.Michel15.898665.8308
480.Dormir15.895965.8196
481.Stijn15.895965.8196
482.tRicky15.890465.7969
483.Jenny15.882265.7629
484.afrothunder15.860365.6722
485.E. Oberholtzer15.860365.6722
486.Yak15.819265.502
487.IanBratt15.813765.4793
488.nthompson15.808265.4565
489.cortelmcm15.805565.4453
490.Fredrik15.791865.3886
491.Peter H15.769965.2979
492.TonyShaw15.750765.2184
493.Piers Pirow15.715165.071
494.feike15.701465.0143
495.SteveSpotti15.695964.9915
496.Clone15.693264.9803
497.Dolf15.690464.9687
498.ToddO15.679564.9236
499.CleverSky15.665864.8669
500.Whitesheep15.657564.8325
501.LiveWideLoveDeep15.657564.8325
502.JT15.616464.6623
503.Roger G15.613764.6511
504.Shallot15.605564.6172
505.Treb15.602764.6056
506.Haltochlytt15.664.5944
507.bigE15.597364.5832
508.martinflynn15.575364.4921
509.DaveR15.572664.4809
510.Shane15.564464.447
511.Tim F15.553464.4015
512.kysulis15.547964.3787
513.Rowan15.547964.3787
514.Siobhan15.545264.3675
515.RickyRaine15.534264.3219
516.Seamus15.534264.3219
517.C-Bass15.528864.2996
518.RimvydasA15.509664.2201
519.tomtom15.506864.2085
520.mm-ha15.504164.1973
521.Mark Two15.501464.1861
522.Trailrat15.498664.1745
523.rtculberg15.490464.1406
524.jennycas15.479564.0955
525.Keith Andersen15.471264.0611
526.kats15.468564.0499
527.Aras15.465864.0387
528.Cruachan15.465864.0387
529.Leakie15.46364.0271
530.SarahD15.460364.016
531.cousteau15.457564.0044
532.mjtyson15.446663.9592
533.jayne15.441163.9365
534.Juffy15.441163.9365
535.Desmond15.438463.9253
536.Monique : )15.438463.9253
537.Anwen15.435663.9137
538.Kitch15.430163.8909
539.Ash15.424763.8685
540.Canadian15.421963.857
541.dm15.38963.7207
542.harley15.38963.7207
543.Adrian Hamouda15.378163.6756
544.LKohn15.375363.664
545.BoulderBob15.369963.6416
546.Prendy15.353463.5733
547.cissi15.328863.4715
548.jed15.315163.4147
549.kmor15.304163.3692
550.Strand15.298663.3464
551.hmklaff15.295963.3352
552.Steffen15.287763.3013
553.standre15.287763.3013
554.acme15.284963.2897
555.Reiver15.284963.2897
556.runit15.284963.2897
557.Urban15.282263.2785
558.Big Jon15.276763.2557
559.Charli15.27463.2445
560.Inis15.268563.2218
561.AndreM15.268563.2218
562.LarryC15.26363.199
563.CharlWard15.26363.199
564.Rainbow Unicorn15.257563.1762
565.BpACKer15.238463.0971
566.immy15.227463.0516
567.Gswede15.213762.9949
568.Ron15.202762.9493
569.award15.262.9381
570.zootrio15.262.9381
571.Bswede15.191862.9042
572.LuT15.18962.8926
573.Bashman15.18962.8926
574.eagh15.183662.8702
575.Trav15.167162.8019
576.pauline15.161662.7791
577.Novelja15.156262.7568
578.mgeldmeier15.156262.7568
579.fp15.13762.6773
580.jusbet15.12662.6317
581.zeizei15.12662.6317
582.Hirppa15.12662.6317
583.MCrone15.106862.5522
584.whubsch15.084962.4615
585.JayXC15.07462.4164
586.Ifor15.068562.3936
587.saros15.024762.2123
588.RWorner15.019262.1895
589.baloney15.01162.1556
590.lorrieq15.008262.144
591.jonnyq15.005562.1328
592.Hol15.002762.1212
593.Dooby1562.11
594.sagethrasher1562.11
595.D-MAN14.98962.0645
596.Bradders14.983662.0421
597.ColmM14.972661.9966
598.pwentz3l14.969961.9854
599.wjohn14.969961.9854
600.dawgtired14.950761.9059
601.A smith14.939761.8603
602.Lil14.939761.8603
603.carlch14.912361.7469
604.tinytoes14.909661.7357
605.chris_b14.876761.5995
606.BP14.87461.5883
607.Aksu14.865861.5543
608.cmcl14.865861.5543
609.Gillian14.830161.4065
610.AliS14.827461.3953
611.CillinC14.772661.1684
612.jmillar14.758961.1117
613.Niamh☀14.717860.9415
614.Nixon14.712360.9187
615.Tilop14.704160.8848
616.davidized14.698660.862
617.Pete B14.684960.8053
618.Bags14.668560.7374
619.siriulv14.66360.7146
620.Lizzie14.66360.7146
621.matti.14.643860.6351
622.conör14.643860.6351
623.routhe14.643860.6351
624.MinnaR14.641160.6239
625.AG14.638460.6127
626.roar14.638460.6127
627.Ravinous14.627460.5672
628.marie14.627460.5672
629.Claudia.14.624760.556
630.Katashunis14.624760.556
631.IkeySol14.619260.5332
632.dimario14.613760.5105
633.HelenB14.613760.5105
634.ceeej14.58960.4082
635.erict14.547960.238
636.spinner14.539760.2041
637.kimb14.528860.1589
638.sberg14.528860.1589
639.PrueD14.528860.1589
640.balcius14.520560.1246
641.Joshosh14.506860.0678
642.eldersmith14.47459.932
643.susie14.471259.9204
644.Linear Ice14.471259.9204
645.David_Waller14.471259.9204
646.Johnny M14.468559.9092
647.AlistairH14.446659.8186
648.willgardner14.443859.807
649.Mätthi14.438459.7846
650.sdewit14.424759.7279
651.Bozzy14.416459.6935
652.Footnotes14.408259.6596
653.Lillen14.459.6256
654.JohnB14.394559.6028
655.dgrove14.391859.5917
656.Cat T14.386359.5689
657.Harps14.375359.5233
658.FRBlackSheep14.361659.4666
659.GD4414.361659.4666
660.chino14.358959.4554
661.PowA14.323359.308
662.AndyS14.315159.2741
663.gregorysorensen14.312359.2625
664.TessaP14.301459.2173
665.tomb14.298659.2057
666.Yannick14.27459.1039
667.andreais14.268559.0811
668.Doyley14.249359.0016
669.andrew.eck4414.232958.9337
670.ifjones14.230158.9221
671.petrine14.219258.877
672.briangardner14.202758.8087
673.H*14.197358.7863
674.billa14.191858.7635
675.Will.Tucker14.183658.7296
676.hughmac314.180858.718
677.Thraws14.153458.6045
678.rcro14.131558.5138
679.Scrappy Doo14.12658.4911
680.CHARLIE-B14.098658.3776
681.PatrickGarcia14.076758.2869
682.Regina14.060358.219
683.Useless Fool14.049358.1735
684.Senior14.041158.1395
685.Rsbrun14.030158.094
686.sjreeve13.98957.9238
687.Bucklin13.986357.9126
688.rainee13.969957.8447
689.spowell13.969957.8447
690.Maraton8613.950757.7652
691.Capravet13.923357.6517
692.mariaamaya13.915157.6178
693.edwarddes13.912357.6062
694.thenjdk13.909657.595
695.Ruth13.871257.436
696.Tamsin13.86357.4021
697.Seregaofed13.841157.3114
698.stankevic 13.832957.2774
699.Frostbite13.791857.1073
700.GoSalamander13.786357.0845
701.Jonas13.778157.0505
702.Fred7613.775357.0389
703.Bickett13.772657.0278
704.mbo13.742556.9031
705.simpy13.742556.9031
706.JRance13.734256.8687
707.Brucewithamap13.72656.8348
708.Grandpa Lefty13.723356.8236
709.Jenga13.720556.812
710.Tone13.717856.8008
711.krysyjane13.712356.7781
712.andyrq113.706856.7553
713.Freeheelpete13.690456.6874
714.JL13.660356.5628
715.ms treegarden13.657556.5512
716.MarkVT13.646656.506
717.arthurd13.643856.4944
718.silje13.635656.4605
719.electric_tk13.630156.4377
720.oliv13.624756.4153
721.marius.a13.624756.4153
722.Jerkface13.608256.347
723.Sparks13.656.3131
724.laBaguette13.656.3131
725.Whitaker13.580856.2336
726.T.Fong13.580856.2336
727.Stevek13.580856.2336
728.jsmc13.550756.1089
729.cfosp113.545256.0862
730.fkawam13.539756.0634
731.mogd00113.528856.0183
732.Möhkis13.52656.0067
733.ang13.512355.9499
734.Chas13.509655.9388
735.Brodie Nank13.498655.8932
736.NEOC#113.490455.8593
737.grandpa13.479555.8141
738.WandAR13.468555.7686
739.nobobs13.457555.723
740.undy13.454855.7118
741.Shingo13.454855.7118
742.kaupoi13.446655.6779
743.apsu13.446655.6779
744.IKRP13.446655.6779
745.willc13.435655.6323
746.VladFG13.416455.5528
747.Klaas13.416455.5528
748.Veijo13.413755.5417
749.Francois13.408255.5189
750.RichT13.408255.5189
751.jayh13.405555.5077
752.juhatus13.391855.451
753.BA13.380855.4054
754.kirillapeti13.369955.3603
755.rozsdi13.367155.3487
756.anniemac13.345255.258
757.kokonda13.342555.2468
758.linastrand13.331555.2013
759.A damp otter13.309655.1106
760.bm13.304155.0878
761.robrunner13.282254.9972
762.prthiessen13.279554.986
763.mgb13.276754.9744
764.tsitalia13.27454.9632
765.icefield13.257554.8949
766.mustang_1913.246654.8498
767.mmrj13.235654.8042
768.tomik13.235654.8042
769.DrKeith13.230154.7814
770.Wooders13.221954.7475
771.mintore13.18954.6113
772.Jay-T13.18954.6113
773.silkychrome13.167154.5206
774.The Elk13.161654.4978
775.FE13.150754.4527
776.TimM13.128854.362
777.trailsnail13.123354.3392
778.RobK13.123354.3392
779.HiipiväHirvi13.104154.2597
780.Kg13.098654.2369
781.patschi.13.090454.203
782.bugeater13.087754.1918
783.megcd13.087754.1918
784.Finisher13.082254.169
785.Katherine Marie13.07454.1351
786.BillD13.071254.1235
787.CraigFishwick13.06354.0895
788.Abizeleth13.054854.0556
789.tommyturbo13.054854.0556
790.tobias9013.052154.0444
791.Double_Downon1113.049354.0328
792.Luca D.13.049354.0328
793.CoZ13.032953.9649
794.gam13.030153.9533
795.PaulaS13.019253.9082
796.J Anderson13.008253.8626
797.dcagle312.961653.6697
798.BK21+212.931553.545
799.TomiKä12.917853.4883
800.Richi Ross12.917853.4883
801.Parkino12.906853.4428
802.Roger T12.898653.4088
803.nellie12.895953.3976
804.Mr Wonderful12.887753.3637
805.fenry12.882253.3409
806.krmayborn12.879553.3297
807.falltl412.876753.3181
808.hp sauce12.871253.2953
809.lestarlight12.868553.2842
810.acorn12.860353.2502
811.FredM12.853.0005
812.Zed12.794552.9778
813.Fabiano12.783652.9326
814.fn12.693252.5583
815.coach ld12.67452.4788
816.st12.66352.4333
817.PM12.660352.4221
818.aby_lam12.649352.3765
819.horsepower12.630152.297
820.jhr88812.624752.2747
821.tempo12.597352.1612
822.Felly12.594552.1496
823.TommyH12.591852.1385
824.JamieP12.575352.0701
825.AngusL12.539751.9227
826.BrandNewMe12.52651.866
827.simonw12.517851.832
828.benmitchell12.517851.832
829.noRa12.515151.8209
830.smelhuish12.506851.7865
831.#Turdo12.498651.7525
832.Franc12.482251.6846
833.Bo12.482251.6846
834.TrailRunnerVT12.47451.6507
835.jemmerson12.47451.6507
836.Patrik J12.471251.6391
837.mayer2212.471251.6391
838.tom-carl12.465851.6167
839.chinghua12.457551.5824
840.ChristianeT12.424751.4465
841.AnneT12.419251.4238
842.Clean12.419251.4238
843.erin tripp12.416451.4122
844.redrider12.408251.3782
845.Treadlie12.394551.3215
846.dkp12.391851.3103
847.striokas12.383651.2764
848.Osamoborac12.383651.2764
849.Len12.378151.2536
850.lechemp12.372651.2308
851.faywalsh12.367151.208
852.Sludo12.32651.0379
853.pblake12.320551.0151
854.Boje12.317851.0039
855.mikeeyer12.312350.9811
856.sciarrilli12.306850.9584
857.TomN12.301450.936
858.sea anenome12.295950.9132
859.swimlinzi0412.290450.8904
860.Heather O12.290450.8904
861.BakasVag12.287750.8793
862.Cardiffajax12.279550.8453
863.Roberto D.12.27450.8225
864.sajmoen12.27450.8225
865.ddurbin12.271250.811
866.clargey12.268550.7998
867.Tim C12.268550.7998
868.ApolloCVermouth12.268550.7998
869.yakin12.249350.7203
870.SparrowLegs12.249350.7203
871.arunner12.243850.6975
872.FCZ199612.202750.5273
873.peteT12.180850.4366
874.winkepp12.178150.4255
875.zipster12.172650.4027
876.niallmac12.172650.4027
877.JGeo12.172650.4027
878.paulp 12.172650.4027
879. Caoimhe12.172650.4027
880.anatoly12.156250.3348
881.Liam Dufty12.153450.3232
882.Yvonne12.134250.2437
883.Carbons Offset12.123350.1985
884.Purko12.123350.1985
885.trapatoni12.120550.187
886.Orun12.120550.187
887.BCH12.115150.1646
888.lexa12.104150.119
889.elavallee12.101450.1079
890.Angus12.095950.0851
891.niamh12.084950.0395
892.Duncan12.071249.9828
893.Penguino12.071249.9828
894.Cake12.052149.9037
895.Spartacus12.049349.8921
896.rickyp12.043849.8694
897.snail12.035649.8354
898.davew12.030149.8126
899.Jo Cleary1249.688
900.iainw11.986349.6313
901.Musty11.967149.5518
902.dreamweaver11.942549.4499
903.evajurenikova11.898649.2681
904.harka11.890449.2342
905.PVA11.882249.2002
906.BB11.860349.1096
907.nachsan11.857549.098
908.RashRouteRicky11.857549.098
909.DonP11.852149.0756
910.EPOCspookster11.832948.9961
911.Nathan11.827448.9733
912.brokenanklekit11.821948.9506
913.philm6411.816448.9278
914.Laukan11.816448.9278
915.lady00shalott11.786348.8031
916.Karol.BnO11.761648.7009
917.Goranh11.747948.6441
918.WR11.745248.633
919.geof11.734248.5874
920.elgar11.712348.4967
921.kkling11.709648.4856
922.veinbuster11.695948.4288
923.White Kenyan11.684948.3833
924.creek_jumper11.671248.3266
925.DeeW11.657548.2698
926.yeti11.630148.1564
927.AnnaV11.630148.1564
928.tobyshadow11.648.0317
929.PoJo11.648.0317
930.mndgs11.572647.9183
931.atsip11.569947.9071
932.Pasta11.561647.8727
933.troll feet11.550747.8276
934.Poogy11.550747.8276
935.Terje Mathisen11.545247.8048
936.LD11.517847.6914
937.carladams11.517847.6914
938.kyfaller11.504147.6346
939.Billenicus11.501447.6235
940.vido11.479547.5328
941.susan11.476747.5212
942.Assu11.476747.5212
943.JoShepherd11.476747.5212
944.sandrunner11.471247.4984
945.miclaraia11.443847.385
946.RD Tom11.438447.3626
947.M Š11.430147.3282
948.gecbrew11.427447.3171
949.zolo11.41147.2492
950.Rob128011.408247.2376
951.dstansfield11.383647.1357
952.bartholemeu11.375347.1013
953.Work4justice11.367147.0674
954.BigWillyStyle11.364447.0562
955.TrishTash11.364447.0562
956.Gearhead11.361647.0446
957.RichB11.358947.0334
958.Kimple11.347946.9879
959.Rhombus11.334246.9311
960.bethh11.301446.7953
961.Old Daniel11.290446.7498
962.Spur11.287746.7386
963.ljbean11.282246.7158
964.True North11.282246.7158
965.HåkonRB11.282246.7158
966.zmrz-lee11.268546.6591
967.tedholland11.268546.6591
968.scamp0711.249346.5796
969.emmu11.246646.5684
970.michalmy11.232946.5117
971.Pieter11.205546.3982
972.Ari-o11.194546.3527
973.Matej11.131546.0918
974.ianellwood11.117846.0351
975.CSpalding11.112346.0123
976.grayv11.098645.9556
977.johnnnny_m11.084945.8989
978.jjmcwill11.082245.8877
979.SherlockHolmes11.054845.7742
980.Lulu11.032945.6836
981.Thompass11.019245.6268
982.depot11.016445.6152
983.HitnHope1145.5473
984.birksr10.997345.5362
985.PeterT10.967145.4111
986.ErikEddy10.964445.3999
987.Leon10.942545.3092
988.umeditor10.93745.2865
989.axelhalvar10.931545.2637
990.philcj2310.920545.2182
991.Eerola10.909645.173
992.P-K10.884945.0707
993.Olivia10.860344.9689
994.Jan_B10.857544.9573
995.400man10.830144.8438
996.O Joy10.824744.8215
997.Carlotta10.783644.6513
998.Kurt10.753444.5262
999.Kiperly10.745244.4923
1000.TortoiseTam10.739744.4695
1001.frichte10.723344.4016
1002.Pippalovestorun10.720544.39
1003.P.Stromme10.715144.3677
1004.Domination10.709644.3449
1005.mtbo_qld10.704144.3221
1006.PhillipH10.698644.2993
1007.abimason810.67444.1975
1008.Jaka10.652144.1068
1009.CalumK10.646644.084
1010.jennyr10.632944.0273
1011.PhilV10.630144.0157
1012.Ansgar10.627444.0045
1013.AliMas10.61143.9366
1014.nwhitty10.575343.7888
1015.Skunkie 10.561643.7321
1016.Lexc10.539743.6414
1017.Arteta10.520543.5619
1018.billmeldrum10.520543.5619
1019.MarkJames10.517843.5507
1020.loobey10.501443.4828
1021.lindseyk10.495943.46
1022.SamuelK10.484943.4145
1023.@nj@10.476743.3805
1024.BigAl10.465843.3354
1025.Forest Demon10.457543.301
1026.dofishman10.449343.2671
1027.Alice R10.446643.2559
1028.Mike Metzger10.441143.2331
1029.Bridge10.438443.2219
1030.Jyr10.432943.1992
1031.piroqueen10.430143.1876
1032.duncanarcher10.427443.1764
1033.Are10.427443.1764
1034.cmpblla10.408243.0969
1035.AnastasiaD10.408243.0969
1036.maylandc10.408243.0969
1037.annawallin10.405543.0857
1038.comodoe10.397343.0518
1039.Aragorn10.391843.029
1040.hamlet10.386343.0062
1041.Airiny10.369942.9383
1042.runnermdj10.367142.9267
1043.Dirtgirl10.356242.8816
1044.monika9810.353442.87
1045.markalanprior10.347942.8472
1046.joanna10.342542.8248
1047.pascalkolb10.339742.8133
1048.patjaffe10.328842.7681
1049.EMax10.32642.7565
1050.rpwhite10.312342.6998
1051.janeym10.301442.6547
1052.paul.dd10.298642.6431
1053.MeganC10.284942.5863
1054.Blainey10.282242.5752
1055.OL'e10.279542.564
1056.Fight10.276742.5524
1057.herdwickmatt10.26342.4957
1058.SKWilson10.254842.4617
1059.Mark310.252142.4505
1060.carolineheloise10.249342.4389
1061.MollyP10.249342.4389
1062.smaclean10.243842.4162
1063.Maumau10.238442.3938
1064.Filcsi10.235642.3822
1065.snailontheslope10.235642.3822
1066.Hardcore10.205542.2576
1067.laufesel10.205542.2576
1068.LindaSchrader10.242.2348
1069.jvincent10.172642.1213
1070.pmerchak10.156242.0534
1071.emmaS10.156242.0534
1072.Willderness10.13741.9739
1073.Nat and the Hat10.123341.9172
1074.Meike10.117841.8944
1075.jameshi10.112341.8717
1076.zan0010.104141.8377
1077.anapia10.095941.8038
1078.Jas10.082241.747
1079.gudeso10.06341.6675
1080.g.foz.foster10.041141.5769
1081.MHtrailvet10.030141.5313
1082.Simonkrekels10.030141.5313
1083.PippaD10.008241.4406
1084.Susch9.994541.3839
1085.BlazK9.969941.282
1086.Chris99.969941.282
1087.Méabh9.953441.2137
1088.Clodagh9.947941.1909
1089.Rory Ellis9.909641.0324
1090.chrissteele9.865840.851
1091.BlaikM9.81140.6241
1092.ArdDee9.786340.5218
1093.chrafti9.761640.4195
1094.MChub9.761640.4195
1095.LiamB9.756240.3972
1096.Slowe9.717840.2382
1097.d_lapensee9.715140.227
1098.Gheorghe Fala9.693240.1363
1099.ghvala9.690440.1247
1100.samanthaw9.657539.9885
1101.Fondeur9.654839.9773
1102.Danish Dynamite9.638439.9094
1103.Forest Animal9.616439.8183
1104.АТ9.616439.8183
1105.Tyrannosaurus9.605539.7732
1106.RHF9.605539.7732
1107.amandalouise9.594539.7276
1108.havarti9.58939.7049
1109.Mark Bogataj9.572639.637
1110.laragantar9.561639.5914
1111.Spender9.542539.5123
1112.R2 Anna9.520539.4212
1113.DMercer9.512339.3873
1114.marshaf9.495939.3194
1115.ColinKo9.460339.172
1116. Erik 9.441139.0925
1117.Hanuta9.441139.0925
1118.Critter9.424739.0245
1119.9701309.424739.0245
1120.JVD9.419239.0018
1121.dollymixture9.402738.9335
1122.cedrik9.391838.8883
1123.Thunder/Dessert9.38938.8767
1124.perbd9.378138.8316
1125.Tove9.378138.8316
1126.diva9.339738.6726
1127.Trevail9.33738.6614
1128.abiperk9.32638.6159
1129.coquelicot9.317838.5819
1130.MIclimber9.284938.4457
1131.freddiec9.27438.4005
1132.ljd99.27438.4005
1133.J.D9.271238.389
1134.nlake9.271238.389
1135.Josse9.268538.3778
1136.simons9.26338.355
1137.jdoub9.257538.3322
1138.fremil9.254838.321
1139.Carl0069.235638.2415
1140.garymm9.175337.9919
1141.lauraking109.175337.9919
1142.riccardo9.172637.9807
1143.andrew_elwood9.150737.89
1144.Philipp S.9.142537.856
1145.Jan Erik Naess9.134237.8217
1146.Sergei.ryzhkov9.049337.4701
1147.Jim Mullin9.049337.4701
1148.GlynnEDK9.024737.3683
1149.dbakker9.016437.3339
1150.Martin Cox9.013737.3227
1151.polona9.01137.3116
1152.DavidS9.008237.3
1153.KFish8.961637.107
1154.sadNav8.947937.0503
1155.Ryan Dunlap8.939737.0163
1156.Windcrest8.939737.0163
1157.milsom8.923336.9484
1158.haakon8.923336.9484
1159.syd8.917836.9256
1160.StephenO8.884936.7894
1161.riinaF8.830136.5625
1162.tommig8.824736.5401
1163.marcitailor8.794536.4151
1164.codymonster8.78936.3923
1165.inter_pro8.78936.3923
1166.MikeRoss048.698636.018
1167.rumiko8.698636.018
1168.kqhf8.679535.9389
1169.emmawilson8.679535.9389
1170.RiiNgu8.671235.9045
1171.Conman8.652135.8255
1172.Eki8.616435.6776
1173.Ezra8.61135.6553
1174.FralezOLer8.594535.587
1175.Raz8.564435.4623
1176.Todge8.547935.394
1177.jbrown8.506835.2238
1178.Fer_Fun'k_Sake!8.498635.1899
1179.Cat Dealer8.493235.1675
1180.nielsLO8.468535.0652
1181.Indiana Jones8.468535.0652
1182.HammerTime8.46335.0425
1183.r.lil8.452134.9973
1184.tinalley8.441134.9518
1185.michaelw8.430134.9062
1186.madzha8.430134.9062
1187.jSh8.424734.8839
1188.StrongMachine8.416434.8495
1189.mdryak8.405534.8044
1190.TIM0N8.402734.7928
1191.Niko8.383634.7137
1192.Spokauskaite8.375334.6793
1193.kateness8.372634.6681
1194.Nina.8.364434.6342
1195.LindOLa8.358934.6114
1196.dOhLe8.33734.5207
1197.Ugglan8.331534.498
1198.tbl8.317834.4412
1199.Gustav8.309634.4073
1200.ch.st8.279534.2827
1201.Niamhunter8.276734.2711
1202.Nobs8.271234.2483
1203.adventuretom8.26334.2143
1204.schristoph8.260334.2032
1205.asnetromborg8.254834.1804
1206.töbörvipera8.252134.1692
1207.Stipe8.227434.0669
1208.OLotte8.219234.033
1209.Rogue one8.18933.9079
1210.EOC8.183633.8856
1211.carnferg8.167133.8172
1212.o-darn8.167133.8172
1213.KathrynB8.158933.7833
1214.HeidiLund8.139733.7038
1215.Lara Croft8.117833.6131
1216.wp8.109633.5792
1217.Hile8.109633.5792
1218.nu8.093233.5112
1219.peterabraham8.079533.4545
1220.thomascuriger8.041133.2955
1221.miklcct8.035633.2727
1222.Career Move8.035633.2727
1223.LuisNogueira8.035633.2727
1224.fzendt8.030133.25
1225.andfall8.030133.25
1226.ry4an8.01133.1709
1227.awentz7.986333.0686
1228.davidjones7.947932.9096
1229.adenney7.945232.8984
1230.AllyBeaven7.917832.785
1231.kathi7.895932.6943
1232.CFreudenfeld7.890432.6715
1233.benparson7.843832.4786
1234.Eilidh7.827432.4107
1235.moojieturtle7.819232.3767
1236.VeganKeegan7.769932.1726
1237.markv7.750732.0931
1238.ȷames7.734232.0247
1239.FJohnson7.731532.0136
1240.Planning7.712331.9341
1241.howaldse7.698631.8773
1242.Chris987.676731.7867
1243.olicéline7.660331.7188
1244.ericjr777.643831.6504
1245.curley7.635631.6165
1246.NorthXNorthwest7.627431.5825
1247.Pablova7.631.4691
1248.annanisi7.586331.4123
1249.Erik_7.578131.3784
1250.gamble7.572631.3556
1251.oxensd7.569931.3444
1252.Sunley7.550731.2649
1253.Timolaurus7.547931.2533
1254.David Mercer7.547931.2533
1255.olle_lb7.531531.1854
1256.Jwchter7.523331.1515
1257.VVKap7.523331.1515
1258.SuperNoel7.523331.1515
1259.geotibi7.517831.1287
1260.dhdh7.504131.072
1261.brita7.471230.9358
1262.JoeHudd7.452130.8567
1263.tjazgantar7.430130.7656
1264.jayhann7.416430.7088
1265.DML7.394530.6182
1266.Deja7.386330.5842
1267.ub7.378130.5503
1268.PeterM7.378130.5503
1269.nikapoljansek7.375330.5387
1270.cmatepl7.364430.4935
1271.Natasa7.339730.3913
1272.Matchek7.328830.3461
1273.AronB7.317830.3006
1274.arvidaron7.306830.255
1275.KatM7.301430.2327
1276.Voimis7.282230.1532
1277.bensmith7.279530.142
1278.rachelm7.279530.142
1279.WanderingRocks7.268530.0964
1280.R-B7.260330.0625
1281.susiethebear7.243829.9942
1282.theo7.241129.983
1283.MEngestrom7.230129.9374
1284.NMR7.216429.8807
1285.oldslowme7.21129.8583
1286.afm7.202729.824
1287.a_horne7.186329.7561
1288.Sandbo7.183629.7449
1289.Ndev7.164429.6654
1290.manudona7.164429.6654
1291.GregFasig7.161629.6538
1292.E7.145229.5859
1293.cjmoton7.12629.5064
1294.Tom Wood7.120529.4836
1295.Townley7.117829.4724
1296.!!Dean7.112329.4497
1297.mattp7.106829.4269
1298.andib7.095929.3818
1299.Mini Mus7.093229.3706
1300.jfeaster7.068529.2683
1301.tomahawk7.013729.0414
1302.Guisborough16.969928.86
1303.cbruski6.961628.8257
1304.Honza6.939728.735
1305.Ursus6.92628.6783
1306.TomPerry6.920528.6555
1307.NP6.909628.6104
1308.Ojoj6.876728.4741
1309.123456.871228.4514
1310.jklaughlin6.838428.3155
1311.angelsimpson6.832928.2928
1312.glewis6.797328.1454
1313.Danny Riley6.791828.1226
1314.drokhinson6.78928.111
1315.JoLo6.753427.9636
1316.Faceplant6.745227.9296
1317.rphlo6.728827.8617
1318.soonerjcb6.715127.805
1319.elliem6.690427.7027
1320.Mete6.684927.6799
1321.johbor6.67427.6348
1322.pipc6.671227.6232
1323.AdamConway6.668527.612
1324.JCallender6.660327.5781
1325.Ben Breeze6.643827.5098
1326.bhall6.641127.4986
1327.HidingControls6.638427.4874
1328.KnOLli6.61127.3739
1329.Rick Trainer6.558927.1582
1330.FιonaΒυnn6.553427.1354
1331.jessensoll6.531527.0448
1332.JimBailey6.531527.0448
1333.FW6.501426.9201
1334.Han-nah6.493226.8862
1335.HarryMcM6.479526.8295
1336.greg_may_6.471226.7951
1337.kPa6.435626.6477
1338.KonradSt6.427426.6137
1339.pompemarek6.41126.5458
1340.rebadged6.408226.5342
1341.DerLolek6.405526.523
1342.Emil_K6.426.5003
1343.katjababic6.397326.4891
1344.riley mcfarlane 6.391826.4663
1345.Marek6.380826.4208
1346.BrianJohnston6.367126.364
1347.JamieG6.350726.2961
1348.Salinda6.33726.2394
1349.jcolleran6.334226.2278
1350.Remco6.320526.1711
1351.CrossFitKaz6.317826.1599
1352.pascalb6.317826.1599
1353.Tuva 6.312326.1371
1354.alfredbjornerod6.295926.0692
1355.AlexM6.290426.0465
1356.Roelof P6.287726.0353
1357.mjourdan706.284926.0237
1358.Geiler OLer6.276725.9897
1359.sss6.249325.8763
1360.Beep6.221925.7628
1361.antoniomariani6.219225.7516
1362.Fasteratforty6.21125.7177
1363.SteveG6.191825.6382
1364.10T6.172625.5587
1365.nikaravnikar6.169925.5475
1366.RyanE6.150725.468
1367..Leon.6.139725.4225
1368.Taco6.128825.3773
1369.KirstenM6.123325.3545
1370.tinakern6.120525.343
1371.nejc.turk6.120525.343
1372.dcryor6.087725.2071
1373.sam k6.087725.2071
1374.Danshaw886.082225.1844
1375.balo926.07425.1504
1376.MR6.06325.1049
1377.fridaarnesson6.054825.0709
1378.andrews6.032924.9802
1379.J_T6.030124.9686
1380.BenSquire6.01124.8895
1381.Maximilian5.994524.8212
1382.KerMit5.986324.7873
1383.gzoppi5.961624.685
1384.CharlieRennie5.961624.685
1385.Sherart775.958924.6738
1386.roctrailrunner5.958924.6738
1387.Rice ball5.950724.6399
1388.jlwolfe5.939724.5943
1389.carlogico5.882224.3562
1390.Barnus1235.843824.1972
1391.Arashi5.830124.1405
1392.Orinimus5.805524.0386
1393.be-the-map5.704123.6188
1394.gracemolloy5.695923.5848
1395.EuanT5.67423.4941
1396.PixieJ5.668523.4714
1397.Henerzz5.624723.29
1398.Lindsayy5.613723.2445
1399.Mindaugas5.597323.1766
1400.Ola J5.591823.1538
1401.JoshuaDudley5.58923.1422
1402.FerencJonas5.547922.972
1403.BryC5.528822.8929
1404.wdickin5.515122.8362
1405.Russ5.504122.7906
1406.rachelbrown5.495922.7567
1407.ScottBailey5.495922.7567
1408.Stanley5.493222.7455
1409.rachelduckworth5.493222.7455
1410.Davros5.490422.7339
1411.AlexB5.487722.7227
1412.Lizzie.S5.484922.7111
1413.Wüstenfuchs5.482222.7
1414.Corrado5.482222.7
1415.pgg5.47422.666
1416.Zen5.468522.6432
1417.Mixe5.438422.5186
1418.daisyrennie5.41122.4051
1419.SnackOnTheMove5.391822.3256
1420.Zeroday5.378122.2689
1421.unicama5.364422.2122
1422.#anna5.364422.2122
1423.pina5.339722.1099
1424.annikamihata5.331522.076
1425.MARS5.328822.0648
1426.Fraxinus5.309621.9853
1427.Anselm5.295921.9286
1428.Abarrie5.282221.8718
1429.Carocci5.276721.8491
1430.linville5.276721.8491
1431.Luim5.268521.8151
1432.NinoSilvo5.268521.8151
1433.AKey5.257521.7696
1434.Eoghan5.241121.7016
1435.floki565.194521.5087
1436.BettyRun5.156221.3501
1437.Aviad5.150721.3273
1438.JennC5.147921.3157
1439.tvenema5.052120.9191
1440.Anthony5.027420.8168
1441.eliza5.024720.8056
1442.azakrevski5.013720.7601
1443.LenaK5.01120.7489
1444.TadasK4.994520.6806
1445.CompassCoyote4.991820.6694
1446.NancyN4.956220.522
1447.aleksirytkonen4.953420.5104
1448.johannes roto4.939720.4537
1449.Peds4.912320.3402
1450.AndrewM4.893220.2611
1451.samg4.865820.1477
1452.Hellyson4.841120.0454
1453.oscarS4.816419.9431
1454.Cathie Ellis4.786319.8185
1455.emmacrawford4.731519.5916
1456.Frey4.687719.4102
1457.Viktor gee4.649319.2512
1458.thomasgifford4.638419.2061
1459.Hugginator4.632919.1833
1460.CasperS4.630119.1717
1461.qoneil4.619219.1266
1462.Borat4.556218.8657
1463.Loeri4.550718.8429
1464.toolmodel4.547918.8313
1465.joshbd4.534218.7746
1466.CarlB4.520518.7179
1467.rrgoing4.506818.6612
1468.bwardmusic4.493218.6048
1469.katherinelucas4.47418.5253
1470..t.i_m.o.4.468518.5026
1471.alex.m4.465818.4914
1472.COCepunch4.457518.457
1473.Marcel4.443818.4003
1474.Amazonia4.435618.3663
1475.Alvarocasado 4.427418.3324
1476.Ptarmigan4.402718.2301
1477.Arthhurr4.402718.2301
1478.Ben Brady4.394518.1962
1479.Ben Perry4.369918.0943
1480.AntonSi4.367118.0827
1481.lily.4.364418.0715
1482.benjo4.358918.0488
1483.zsibthorp4.342517.9808
1484.xc-racer54.342517.9808
1485.wozzle4.331517.9353
1486.victomon4.328817.9241
1487.barrett4.315117.8674
1488.TheSkull4.279517.72
1489.jule.4.254817.6177
1490.CoachT4.238417.5498
1491.ebbalindell4.238417.5498
1492.WildSpirit4.219217.4703
1493.Evve4.219217.4703
1494.ronjahugg4.216417.4587
1495.jammond4.205517.4136
1496.Didrik4.191817.3568
1497.IndependenceEm4.186317.3341
1498.Graham P4.183617.3229
1499.Fransmannen4.180817.3113
1500.phammond764.178117.3001
1501.fellie4.164417.2434
1502.mmalloch4.158917.2206
1503.ElBales4.147917.1751
1504.xc.tristan4.134217.1183
1505.C. J. Meidlinger4.134217.1183
1506.allstar4.128817.096
1507.Lante4.12617.0844
1508.Kukutis4.109617.0165
1509.HugoLarsson4.109617.0165
1510.palkarakai4.082216.903
1511.RDiL4.079516.8919
1512.puszedli4.060316.8123
1513.anatoledo4.057516.8008
1514.SpecialViolet4.043816.744
1515.aevsf4.035616.7101
1516.emilwing4.032916.6989
1517.Ursula4.030116.6873
1518.GJN4.008216.5966
1519.sosew4.005516.5854
1520.Karen19584.005516.5854
1521.issysunley416.5627
1522.Double Decker3.983616.4948
1523.M.K.3.969916.438
1524.Lone 3.950716.3585
1525.PINDADO3.950716.3585
1526.Tommy H3.909616.1884
1527.Imogenpieters3.890416.1089
1528.MORIenteer3.884916.0861
1529.cmpbllp3.835615.8819
1530.yougogirl3.827415.848
1531.rg183.816415.8024
1532.Tilda Golsäter3.808215.7685
1533.OUSA3.805515.7573
1534.Dewett3.786315.6778
1535.cumings3.723315.4169
1536.hyanghwa3.676715.224
1537.Marian3.654815.1333
1538.secchio3.652115.1221
1539.david3033.652115.1221
1540.Pool Boy3.641115.0766
1541.Liz Mulder3.630115.031
1542.MarkW803.597314.8952
1543.Newt3.490414.4526
1544.byronT3.482214.4186
1545.BrinaK3.482214.4186
1546.saraabom3.471214.3731
1547.DominicGreen3.454814.3052
1548.laurabrown3.427414.1917
1549.Peter S3.421914.1689
1550.Attackpointtom3.414.0783
1551.talon993.38914.0327
1552.IzzyH3.38914.0327
1553.AMethven3.386314.0215
1554.BGozza3.383614.0104
1555.DaveJouwstra3.372613.9648
1556.luka_s3.372613.9648
1557.Katharina3.369913.9536
1558.Anni3.358913.9081
1559.LiamGreen3.33713.8174
1560.Jone3.331513.7946
1561.Auld Badger3.32613.7719
1562.Ian Dunlap3.315113.7267
1563.Heron20013.27413.5565
1564.Grandmom3.268513.5338
1565.IrisMacMillan3.268513.5338
1566.petymeg3.265813.5226
1567.Töbörvadász3.254813.477
1568.barázdabillegető3.252113.4659
1569.SimA3.252113.4659
1570.morgrim3.219213.3296
1571.kjetil3.208213.2841
1572.jfindlay3.180813.1706
1573.Ava3.180813.1706
1574.Paige3.175313.1479
1575.Ale29763.172613.1367
1576.hkortekaas3.161613.0911
1577.rhammond3.156213.0688
1578.olebaath3.153413.0572
1579.julianas3.13712.9893
1580.elmogeo3.131512.9665
1581.fuzzylines3.123312.9325
1582.RobField3.117812.9098
1583.agorg3.106812.8642
1584.ricsch3.106812.8642
1585.Tamás0323.098612.8303
1586.rhansson3.093212.8079
1587.Sanna793.030112.5466
1588.spitsov3.013712.4787
1589.Penoc2.961612.263
1590.hughbike2.958912.2518
1591.Lyra Medlock2.947912.2063
1592.AlexP2.942512.1839
1593.Harry Runs2.915112.0705
1594.HowSuedeItIs2.912312.0589
1595.Warrender272.906812.0361
1596.BEB2.871211.8887
1597.filippabraun2.865811.8663
1598.Benni2.838411.7529
1599.Tinnishill2.728811.2991
1600.fipascall2.690411.14
1601.slug242.66311.0266
1602.Hannah M2.657511.0038
1603.Fan_X2.605510.7885
1604.carlamolinaro2.610.7657
1605.cmrdavie2.586310.709
1606.TimMcL2.578110.6751
1607.sydsational2.561610.6067
1608.Ellice2.545210.5388
1609.Ruben Razzetti2.542510.5276
1610.Irma2.517810.4254
1611.Axel2.517810.4254
1612.Linkan2.517810.4254
1613.FishL2.509610.3914
1614.Samsmith2.504110.3686
1615.mavery17632.487710.3007
1616.Daisy M2.484910.2891
1617.Vincent2.482210.278
1618.gmalc2.482210.278
1619.Chtgllsp2.479510.2668
1620.A.R.T2.479510.2668
1621.JonasN2.471210.2324
1622.Kemény Legény2.468510.2212
1623.tadg2.454810.1645
1624.cmatthew062.446610.1306
1625.Božo Bizjak2.443810.119

(points below 10 not shown)