Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Points

Metric: Seniority (years on attackpoint)

#userscorepoints
1.ken20.7616100.424Gold
2.BorisGr20.632999.8014Gold
3.coach20.627499.7748Gold
4.eddie20.564499.47Silver
5.ebone20.564499.47Silver
6.DarthBalter20.564499.47Silver
7.j-man20.564499.47Silver
8.nancy20.564499.47Silver
9.jjcote20.564499.47Silver
10.Joe20.561699.4565Silver
11.evancuster20.561699.4565Silver
12.bill320.558999.4434Silver
13.smittyo20.558999.4434Silver
14.Spike20.558999.4434Silver
15.kensr20.556299.4304Silver
16.Sandy20.542599.3641Silver
17.GuyO20.52699.2843Silver
18.voit20.520599.2577Silver
19.o-maps20.490499.1121Silver
20.Charlie20.487799.099Silver
21.Bernard20.487799.099Silver
22.levitin20.487799.099Silver
23.vmeyer20.487799.099Silver
24.JanetT20.487799.099Silver
25.francish20.487799.099Silver
26.GlenT20.487799.099Silver
27.walk20.484999.0855Silver
28.PG20.484999.0855Silver
29.piutepro20.479599.0594Silver
30.cmorse20.468599.0062Silver
31.Wyatt20.465898.9931Silver
32.stevegregg20.460398.9665Silver
33.peggyd20.460398.9665Silver
34.dlevine20.443898.8867Silver
35.jtorranc20.441198.8736Silver
36.Orunner20.408298.7145Silver
37.tdgood20.372698.5423Silver
38.Misha20.353498.4494Silver
39.ondra20.268598.0388Silver
40.uday20.158997.5086Silver
41.BillJarvis20.156297.4956Silver
42.MeanGene20.142597.4293Silver
43.jharbuck20.07497.098Silver
44.feet20.008296.7797Silver
45.kwilliams19.923396.369Silver
46.Arnold19.882296.1702Silver
47.tonyf19.832995.9318Silver
48.EBreseman19.819295.8655Silver
49.Suzanne19.761695.5869Silver
50.dave_k19.67495.1632Silver
51.LR19.520594.4207Silver
52.cmpbllj19.449394.0763Silver
53.dolph19.443894.0497Silver
54.crawfordsl19.397393.8248Silver
55.PBricker19.394593.8112Silver
56.RickD19.391893.7982Silver
57.Nadim19.391893.7982Silver
58.skdewitt19.386393.7716Silver
59.biggins19.331593.5065Silver
60.barb19.298693.3474Silver
61.wyattriley19.276793.2414Silver
62.Daniele19.221992.9764Silver
63.maprunner19.109692.4332Silver
64.JHen19.068592.2344Silver
65.graeme19.046692.1284Silver
66.teresawinn19.013791.9693Silver
67.wilsmith1991.903Silver
68.steveng18.961691.7173Silver
69.Fly'n18.912391.4788Silver
70.ebuckley18.813791.0019Silver
71.Sudden18.794590.909Silver
72.Hammer18.758990.7368Silver
73.tnipen18.706890.4848Silver
74.Kswede18.679590.3528Silver
75.jmnipen18.671290.3126Silver
76.slauenstein18.665890.2865Silver
77.igoup18.627490.1008Silver
78.spacefight18.583689.8889Silver
79.easy-rider18.550789.7298Silver
80.philht18.512389.544Silver
81.z-man18.504189.5044Silver
82.andyd18.487789.425Silver
83.furlong4718.460389.2925Silver
84.Rosstopher18.446689.2262Silver
85.Tom O18.427489.1334Silver
86.Samantha18.424789.1203Silver
87.DWildfogel18.413789.0671Silver
88.Ricka18.284988.4441Silver
89.Atropos18.178187.9275Silver
90.salal18.117887.6358Silver
91.bshields18.090487.5033Silver
92.pshannon18.090487.5033Silver
93.djalkiri18.032987.2252Silver
94.bmay17.972686.9335Silver
95.EricW17.956286.8542Silver
96.Cristina17.917886.6684Silver
97.theshadow17.912386.6418Silver
98.Pia W17.693285.582Silver
99.div17.682285.5288Silver
100.Nev-Monster17.679585.5158Silver
101.BF17.58985.078Silver
102.johncrowther17.569984.9856Silver
103.ndobbs17.567184.9721Silver
104.bl17.435684.336Silver
105.dness17.432984.323Silver
106.Swampfox17.254883.4615Silver
107.bmoore17.186383.1302Silver
108.cwalker17.161683.0107Silver
109.angelica17.134282.8781Silver
110.martin(uk)17.07482.587Silver
111.speedy17.054882.4941Silver
112.Tynomite17.019282.3219Silver
113.CHCBrown16.953482.0036Silver
114.Fanatic16.923381.858Silver
115.Tapio16.917881.8314Silver
116.richf16.884981.6723Silver
117.mikee16.882281.6592Silver
118.chitownclark16.819281.3545Silver
119.cedarcreek16.802781.2747Silver
120.khall16.556280.0824Silver
121.jima16.545280.0292Silver
122.mellis16.479.3268Bronze
123.stever16.358979.128Bronze
124.pi16.238478.5452Bronze
125.kurthu16.21178.4126Bronze
126.jde16.180878.2665Bronze
127.yurets16.060377.6837Bronze
128.iriharding16.046677.6174Bronze
129.kissy16.01177.4452Bronze
130.RJM15.986377.3258Bronze
131.WF15.983677.3127Bronze
132.dkonotopetz15.969977.2464Bronze
133.rtm15.967177.2329Bronze
134.gordhun15.947977.14Bronze
135.xctimo15.939777.1003Bronze
136.ginger15.868576.756Bronze
137.Soupbone15.854876.6897Bronze
138.expresso15.838476.6104Bronze
139.J$15.827476.5572Bronze
140.MrPither15.81176.4778Bronze
141.bubi15.802776.4377Bronze
142.chicken runner15.876.4246Bronze
143.Swisscheese15.772676.2921Bronze
144.origamiguy15.772676.2921Bronze
145.bishop2215.769976.279Bronze
146.Acampbell15.739776.1329Bronze
147.Jerritt15.731576.0933Bronze
148.DRoss15.72676.0667Bronze
149.Bender15.679575.8418Bronze
150.TraktorE15.652175.7092Bronze
151.blegg15.613775.5235Bronze
152.Bash15.61175.5104Bronze
153.'Bent15.602775.4703Bronze
154.jwolff15.58975.404Bronze
155.Timato15.583675.3779Bronze
156.thiesd15.558975.2584Bronze
157.charm15.556275.2454Bronze
158.Mick15.539775.1655Bronze
159.nosnhoj15.539775.1655Bronze
160.O Steve!15.539775.1655Bronze
161.Jagge15.53775.1525Bronze
162.mrs.nosnhoj15.53775.1525Bronze
163.ToniIRL15.512375.033Bronze
164.Xena15.435674.662Bronze
165.IF only15.430174.6354Bronze
166.gail15.41174.543Bronze
167.giovanni15.402774.5029Bronze
168.AdventureGirl!15.361674.3041Bronze
169.katia15.356274.278Bronze
170.andrewlee15.339774.1981Bronze
171.LittleMonkey15.290473.9597Bronze
172.cmpbllv15.27473.8804Bronze
173.fish15.208273.5621Bronze
174.upnorthguy15.273.5224Bronze
175.Anna15.191873.4828Bronze
176.robplow15.178173.4165Bronze
177.MW15.175373.4029Bronze
178.FrankTheTank15.150773.284Bronze
179.Super15.131573.1911Bronze
180.Backstreet Boy15.131573.1911Bronze
181.Russell15.120573.1379Bronze
182.hhhgorby15.112373.0982Bronze
183.Crash15.109673.0852Bronze
184.hillanddale15.101473.0455Bronze
185.mmace15.052172.807Bronze
186.#turbo14.983672.4757Bronze
187.nate14.964472.3828Bronze
188.Homey14.956272.3432Bronze
189.Sswede14.920572.1705Bronze
190.dabond14.915172.1444Bronze
191.ernst14.887772.0118Bronze
192.icebear14.882271.9852Bronze
193.disorienteerer14.871271.932Bronze
194.dcady14.86371.8923Bronze
195.gavinwm14.854871.8527Bronze
196.tp14.849371.8261Bronze
197.alan14.81171.6408Bronze
198.marten14.805571.6142Bronze
199.avro14.802771.6007Bronze
200.IndyBass14.871.5876Bronze
201.Klepperton14.871.5876Bronze
202.urthbuoy14.78971.5344Bronze
203.Danolou14.769971.442Bronze
204.Izzy B14.756271.3758Bronze
205.bubo14.745271.3225Bronze
206.guck14.739771.2959Bronze
207.Yggdrasil14.734271.2693Bronze
208.Sony14.72671.2297Bronze
209.simmo14.715171.177Bronze
210.matzah ball14.715171.177Bronze
211.mikeminium14.706871.1368Bronze
212.robw14.690471.0575Bronze
213.bchubb14.668570.9516Bronze
214.jeremycolgan14.668570.9516Bronze
215.cavadura14.66370.9249Bronze
216.xcsnowskier1414.619270.7131Bronze
217.NSW Stinger14.616470.6995Bronze
218.vlin14.608270.6599Bronze
219.peterprong14.602770.6333Bronze
220.bendover14.597370.6072Bronze
221.andyhill14.578170.5143Bronze
222.R Anderson14.569970.4746Bronze
223.Jules14.564470.448Bronze
224.lazydave14.556270.4084Bronze
225.DSW5414.550770.3818Bronze
226.Beth14.545270.3551Bronze
227.ahall14.523370.2492Bronze
228.Toph14.504170.1563Bronze
229.Clara14.501470.1433Bronze
230.00714.495970.1167Bronze
231.Uncle JiM14.493270.1036Bronze
232.kEEly14.490470.0901Bronze
233.Miss Jones14.487770.077Bronze
234.stone14.484970.0635Bronze
235.fossil14.482270.0504Bronze
236.blairtrewin14.476770.0238Bronze
237.Bomb14.468569.9842
238.pcbrent14.465869.9711
239.emilyr14.465869.9711
240.awickelg14.46369.9576
241.markg14.46369.9576
242.Disco14.460369.9445
243.acejase14.460369.9445
244.Ecmo14.449369.8913
245.TheInvisibleLog14.449369.8913
246.Cath14.443869.8647
247.PGoodwin14.435669.825
248.mjd14.427469.7853
249.nmulder14.416469.7321
250.cledlie14.469.6528
251.apope14.391869.6132
252.Bruce14.380869.5599
253.Craig14.378169.5469
254.Garry14.361669.4671
255.Rachel14.345269.3877
256.Maryann14.342569.3747
257.X8A714.342569.3747
258.Cakewoman14.339769.3611
259.Nit-A-Nee14.328869.3084
260.boyle14.315169.2422
261.biddy14.312369.2286
262.ap14.301469.1759
263.Becks14.295969.1493
264.rach14.290469.1227
265.Sarah14.27469.0434
266.bbrooke14.27469.0434
267.yeagerjustin14.243868.8973
268.greg14.238468.8712
269.ccsteve14.235668.8576
270.Arlaharen14.227468.8179
271.gabor14.224768.8049
272.Pippa14.219268.7783
273.Rooey114.167168.5263
274.GraceE14.158968.4866
275.BanjoLasse14.158968.4866
276.Nick14.158968.4866
277.GHOSLO14.158968.4866
278.Tim S14.156268.4736
279.Godders14.145268.4203
280.briohny14.13768.3807
281.jools14.134268.3671
282.mrmoosehead14.120568.3009
283.kofols14.109668.2482
284.ShadowCaster14.106868.2346
285.rjb314.093268.1688
286.Ursa14.093268.1688
287.nicki14.087768.1422
288.Torino14.079568.1026
289.Pink Socks14.079568.1026
290.phil14.071268.0624
291.naomi14.068568.0493
292.Vector14.046667.9434
293.schirminator14.043867.9299
294.Magic14.035667.8902
295.playnq14.016467.7973
296.phatmax14.008267.7577
297.OJ14.005567.7446
298.Golfer13.986367.6517
299.jankoc13.986367.6517
300.lost jokes13.969967.5724
301.seahawke13.961667.5323
302.Geoman13.947967.466
303.Hawkeye13.942567.4399
304.Ryan13.939767.4263
305.RLShadow13.93767.4133
306.Hobitas13.928867.3736
307.vyc13.923367.347
308.vosvos13.915167.3074
309.Hansel13.915167.3074
310.JennyJ13.906867.2672
311.Nixon's Plan13.906867.2672
312.Boltboi13.906867.2672
313.Space Monkey13.906867.2672
314.sherpes13.890467.1879
315.Cambas13.887767.1748
316.timmeo13.876767.1216
317.tommy b13.835666.9228
318.Sid13.819266.8435
319.fletch13.81166.8038
320.Grafaz13.81166.8038
321.Warti13.81166.8038
322.Tooms13.81166.8038
323.revy13.81166.8038
324.Scotta13.808266.7903
325.Craney13.805566.7772
326.david13.786366.6843
327.jcampbell13.778166.6447
328.sgb13.778166.6447
329.RobB13.775366.6311
330.buzz13.758966.5518
331.Anvil13.750766.5122
332.Eliot13.739766.4589
333.GM13.734266.4323
334.ajriley13.731566.4193
335.O-ing13.717866.353
336.sten13.715166.34
337.RandySlacks13.712366.3264
338.Coach.dion13.712366.3264
339.gruver13.701466.2737
340.bill_l13.695966.2471
341.HGaston13.67466.1412
342.Oleg13.646666.0086
343.BradLund13.643865.9951
344.JessLund13.643865.9951
345.darryn13.624765.9027
346.ph13.621965.8891
347.acjospe13.616465.8625
348.FB13.61165.8364
349.piero13.61165.8364
350.devil13.608265.8229
351.PLG13.665.7832
352.rachael13.597365.7702
353.franmea13.586365.7169
354.Tane13.583665.7039
355.Squashy13.569965.6376
356.Milo13.567165.6241
357.Cos13.561665.5975
358.Boyzone13.542565.5051
359.AliC13.534265.4649
360.Vaala13.528865.4388
361.vijurks13.517865.3856
362.mhayz13.515165.3726
363.CathW13.515165.3726
364.Nick Harris13.509665.3459
365.pvtryan8813.504165.3193
366.toddp13.504165.3193
367.Krügerol13.460365.1075
368.medag13.454865.0809
369.Frodo13.449365.0543
370.adrian.beard13.449365.0543
371.xcman8213.435664.988
372.supersaint13.430164.9614
373.Georgia13.427464.9483
374.Miikka13.427464.9483
375.Ant Squire13.424764.9353
376.simon8713.421964.9217
377.smoke13.419264.9087
378.bun13.416464.8951
379.Rhesus13.416464.8951
380.Chelsea13.391864.7762
381.gg13.386364.7495
382.Lard13.380864.7229
383.TBorish13.367164.6567
384.Alicef13.364464.6436
385.Woodoo13.356264.604
386.Keith13.350764.5774
387.Kris13.32664.4579
388.oriana13.32664.4579
389.Elvis13.320564.4313
390.Tullster13.309664.3785
391.Ralph13.295964.3123
392.mood13.282264.246
393.errolpit13.27464.2064
394.churchill13.26364.1531
395.Stodge13.257564.1265
396.Terkelsen13.249364.0869
397.pepa.13.243864.0603
398.igor_13.243864.0603
399.turbodog13.243864.0603
400.Mook13.238464.0342
401.stampy13.235664.0206
402.loefaas13.232964.0076
403.Linas13.230163.994
404.RASPUTIN13.208263.8881
405.Axe13.263.8484
406.Robsmith13.197363.8354
407.Quirkey13.183663.7691
408.Orhi13.180863.7555
409.hughmac⁴13.178163.7425
410.Karschtl13.164463.6762
411.Danger13.161663.6627
412.schnitzer13.150763.61
413.Tatty13.147963.5964
414.grilla13.139763.5567
415.Mounty13.139763.5567
416.Fel13.134263.5301
417.tomasbal13.115163.4378
418.haggis13.101463.3715
419.JessH13.098663.3579
420.calum13.093263.3318
421.Andrej13.082263.2786
422.hego13.082263.2786
423.forsbergskan13.079563.2656
424.ChrisG13.079563.2656
425.wiQ13.076763.252
426.bradc13.057563.1591
427.fizzyred13.049363.1195
428.nerimka13.046663.1064
429.c.hill13.046663.1064
430.camel13.024763.0005
431.torbensfunk13.024763.0005
432.Rosco13.021962.9869
433.Ernie_wise13.021962.9869
434.Middleditch13.002762.8941
435.Bommy T1362.881
436.daveabrams12.994562.8544
437.greta12.983662.8017
438.Jon X12.980862.7881
439.JLaughlin12.969962.7354
440.JonD12.967162.7219
441.dersu12.967162.7219
442.A.Le Coq12.958962.6822
443.Coeck12.953462.6556
444.mosquito12.931562.5497
445.Brooner12.931562.5497
446.Shaya12.931562.5497
447.CHand12.92662.5231
448.kido12.92662.5231
449.fluceluce12.920562.4965
450.a.v.12.917862.4834
451.Evalin B12.912362.4568
452.Greig12.909662.4438
453.LRunner12.895962.3775
454.Dan W12.893262.3644
455.iansmith12.893262.3644
456.Ptr12.884962.3243
457.fpb12.860362.2053
458.ba-ba12.838462.0994
459.Louise12.830162.0592
460.paul c12.821962.0195
461.Spongey12.821962.0195
462.Funderstormin12.816461.9929
463.Dixie12.813761.9799
464.Karhunpoika12.81161.9668
465.Lori12.81161.9668
466.olsoran12.808261.9533
467.LL12.808261.9533
468.JoS12.805561.9402
469.Jethro12.861.9136
470.Fraser P12.78961.8604
471.steveo12.78961.8604
472.tomederer12.78961.8604
473.Robin12.786361.8473
474.Nieuwy12.780861.8207
475.Mal12.767161.7545
476.forest grump12.747961.6616
477.andrewd12.717861.516
478.Elle12.712361.4894
479.Shminty12.687761.3704
480.jonny crickmore12.682261.3438
481.LOST_Richard12.679561.3308
482.hillrepeats12.676761.3172
483.tstreet12.676761.3172
484.JRun12.654861.2113
485.Aoife12.643861.1581
486.haywoodkb12.638461.132
487.slow-twitch12.635661.1184
488.MJChilds12.635661.1184
489.skyhigh12.632961.1054
490.kate12.630161.0918
491.Scotia12.619261.0391
492.AngrySeagull12.619261.0391
493.Martinsson12.616461.0255
494.rperovich12.602760.9593
495.jamacki12.660.9462
496.mrsb12.583660.8669
497.anne5812.578160.8403
498.Carys12.575360.8267
499.linus_sandgren12.572660.8137
500.Goentje12.567160.7871
501.Delyn12.567160.7871
502.bct12.558960.7474
503.W12.558960.7474
504.Marsela12.556260.7344
505.Lunaeventer12.553460.7208
506.andriusj1112.547960.6942
507.jeroen7512.545260.6811
508.Malla12.542560.6681
509.Clemens12.542560.6681
510.gas_turbine12.539760.6545
511.murraystraining12.523360.5752
512.tam.12.512360.522
513.Nivut12.506860.4954
514.StK6612.506860.4954
515.paw12.498660.4557
516.mvuk12.495960.4427
517.nic.12.493260.4296
518.Rokm12.487760.403
519.sp12.484960.3895
520.ol812.484960.3895
521.jackson512.471260.3232
522.Toivo!12.457560.2569
523.renni12.454860.2439
524.amee12.452160.2308
525.Zan12.438460.1646
526.c.underwood12.435660.151
527.Frozen Fries12.427460.1113
528.Michel12.421960.0847
529.Dormir12.419260.0717
530.Stijn12.419260.0717
531.Purgy12.413760.0451
532.cpn12.413760.0451
533.tRicky12.413760.0451
534.Jenny12.405560.0054
535.afrothunder12.383659.8995
536.Guilford Hartley12.383659.8995
537.fitless12.380859.8859
538.ronaldo12.364459.8066
539.Jhuberman12.353459.7534
540.casser12.353459.7534
541.Yak12.342559.7007
542.nthompson12.331559.6475
543.cortelmcm12.328859.6344
544.Fredrik12.315159.5682
545.fisharepeople212.309659.5415
546.Peter H12.293259.4622
547.Theo Mapper12.276759.3824
548.TonyShaw12.27459.3694
549.guerfondler12.235659.1836
550.Eon12.224759.1309
551.Clone12.216459.0907
552.ToddO12.202759.0245
553.CleverSky12.18958.9582
554.Whitesheep12.180858.9185
555.LiveWideLoveDeep12.180858.9185
556.A Forseille12.164458.8392
557.JT12.139758.7197
558.Roger G12.13758.7067
559.Shallot12.128858.667
560.Treb12.12658.6535
561.Haltochlytt12.123358.6404
562.bigE12.120558.6269
563.Rich12.106858.5606
564.runjunkie12.095958.5079
565.DaveR12.095958.5079
566.Pavementsucks12.090458.4813
567.Shane12.087758.4682
568.Tim F12.076758.415
569.kysulis12.071258.3884
570.Rowan12.071258.3884
571.Siobhan12.068558.3753
572.Seamus12.057558.3221
573.mary12.052158.296
574.C-Bass12.052158.296
575.RimvydasA12.032958.2032
576.tomtom12.030158.1896
577.Mark Two12.024758.1635
578.Trailrat12.021958.1499
579.AlistairR12.016458.1233
580.Lewis T12.013758.1103
581.rtculberg12.013758.1103
582.jennycas12.002758.0571
583.Keith Andersen11.994558.0174
584.Aras11.98957.9908
585.Cruachan11.98957.9908
586.Leakie11.986357.9777
587.SarahD11.983657.9647
588.BB.11.969957.8984
589.jayne11.964457.8718
590.Juffy11.964457.8718
591.Poppy11.964457.8718
592.Desmond11.961657.8583
593.Monique : )11.961657.8583
594.Anwen11.958957.8452
595.Kitch11.953457.8186
596.Ash11.947957.792
597.Canadian11.945257.7789
598.Mitch7811.942557.7659
599.Miss Green11.939757.7523
600.MuuMuu11.928857.6996
601.tisteln11.920557.6595
602.stevewhittxc11.917857.6464
603.dm11.912357.6198
604.harley11.912357.6198
605.GRennie11.906857.5932
606.Adrian Hamouda11.901457.5671
607.LKohn11.898657.5535
608.BoulderBob11.893257.5274
609.Prendy11.876757.4476
610.cissi11.852157.3286
611.jed11.838457.2624
612.ShotRat11.838457.2624
613.lilypad11.832957.2358
614.andzs11.832957.2358
615.pauld11.830157.2222
616.kmor11.827457.2091
617.Strand11.821957.1825
618.hmklaff11.819257.1695
619.Steffen11.81157.1298
620.Derrick Spafford11.81157.1298
621.Reiver11.808257.1163
622.runit11.808257.1163
623.Urban11.805557.1032
624.Big Jon11.857.0766
625.justus11.797357.0636
626.Charli11.797357.0636
627.Inis11.791857.0369
628.AndreM11.791857.0369
629.LarryC11.786357.0103
630.CharlWard11.786357.0103
631.RosieWatson11.783656.9973
632.Rainbow Unicorn11.780856.9837
633.ed_long11.769956.931
634.immy11.750756.8382
635.ledusledus11.747956.8246
636.Gswede11.73756.7719
637.Pwatts11.72656.7187
638.Ron11.72656.7187
639.award11.723356.7056
640.zootrio11.723356.7056
641.Bswede11.715156.666
642.LuT11.712356.6524
643.Bashman11.712356.6524
644.eagh11.706856.6258
645.Trav11.690456.5465
646.pauline11.684956.5199
647.Garrison11.671256.4536
648.fp11.660356.4009
649.jusbet11.649356.3477
650.zeizei11.649356.3477
651.Hirppa11.649356.3477
652.DangerZone11.646656.3346
653.MCrone11.630156.2548
654.Sami1111.630156.2548
655.c11.61156.1624
656.JohnW11.61156.1624
657.whubsch11.608256.1489
658.JayXC11.597356.0962
659.Ifor11.591856.0695
660.razza11.586356.0429
661.do.ke11.564455.937
662.saros11.547955.8572
663.RWorner11.542555.8311
664.baloney11.534255.7909
665.lorrieq11.531555.7779
666.jonnyq11.528855.7648
667.ArgyBargy11.52655.7513
668.Hol11.52655.7513
669.Dooby11.523355.7382
670.sagethrasher11.523355.7382
671.D-MAN11.512355.685
672.Bradders11.506855.6584
673.ColmM11.495955.6057
674.pwentz3l11.493255.5926
675.wjohn11.493255.5926
676.dawgtired11.47455.4998
677.A smith11.46355.4465
678.Lil11.46355.4465
679.carlch11.435655.314
680.tinytoes11.432955.301
681.retrac11.424755.2613
682.chris_b11.455.1418
683.BP11.397355.1288
684.Goose11.358954.943
685.Gillian11.353454.9164
686.AliS11.350754.9034
687.CillinC11.295954.6383
688.eoinmcc11.268554.5057
689.Niamh☀11.241154.3732
690.Nixon11.235654.3466
691.Pete B11.208254.2141
692.sophiek11.197354.1614
693.Bags11.191854.1348
694.mariulv11.18954.1212
695.siriulv11.186354.1081
696.Lizzie11.186354.1081
697.rlindzon11.180854.0815
698.matti.11.167154.0153
699.conör11.167154.0153
700.routhe11.167154.0153
701.MinnaR11.164454.0022
702.AG11.161653.9887
703.roar11.161653.9887
704.Iain S11.161653.9887
705.marie11.150753.9359
706.Claudia.11.147953.9224
707.Katashunis11.147953.9224
708.dimario11.13753.8697
709.ceeej11.112353.7502
710.packmule11.087753.6312
711.Thoto11.06353.5117
712.spinner11.06353.5117
713.jimkim11.060353.4987
714.kimb11.052153.459
715.sberg11.052153.459
716.PrueD11.052153.459
717.balcius11.043853.4189
718.stig of the dump11.041153.4058
719.Joshosh11.030153.3526
720.koriordan11.027453.3395
721.All-in11.01153.2602
722.eldersmith10.997353.194
723.susie10.994553.1804
724.Linear Ice10.994553.1804
725.David_Waller10.994553.1804
726.Hapardi10.972653.0745
727.AlistairH10.969953.0614
728.willgardner10.967153.0479
729.Mätthi10.961653.0213
730.sdewit10.947952.955
731.Hämis10.945252.9419
732.joch5510.939752.9153
733.Bozzy10.939752.9153
734.s.mcaleese10.934252.8887
735.Footnotes10.931552.8757
736.Lillen10.923352.836
737.JohnB10.917852.8094
738.Månsen10.912352.7828
739.imbjorgul10.912352.7828
740.Cat T10.909652.7697
741.Fly on the Wall10.904152.7431
742.Pete10.895952.7035
743.jaxe10.884952.6503
744.FRBlackSheep10.884952.6503
745.GD4410.884952.6503
746.chino10.882252.6372
747.Tobby10.879552.6242
748.cktrahan10.860352.5313
749.PowA10.846652.465
750.MVB10.846652.465
751.AndyS10.838452.4254
752.gregorysorensen10.835652.4118
753.TessaP10.824752.3591
754.tomb10.821952.3455
755.Eco10.813752.3059
756.evansalta10.802752.2527
757.Yannick10.797352.2266
758.andreais10.791852.1999
759.tlongley10.78952.1864
760.Doyley10.772652.1071
761.andrew.eck4410.756252.0278
762.ifjones10.753452.0142
763.petrine10.742551.9615
764.briangardner10.72651.8817
765.Davidoutz10.720551.8551
766.H*10.720551.8551
767.billa10.715151.829
768.JPAQ10.709651.8023
769.Will.Tucker10.706851.7888
770.hughmac310.704151.7757
771.Thraws10.676751.6432
772.rcro10.654851.5373
773.Scrappy Doo10.649351.5107
774.CraigW10.643851.4841
775.baz10.624751.3917
776.CHARLIE-B10.621951.3781
777.Geke10.61151.3254
778.PatrickGarcia10.651.2722
779.Bob-F10.597351.2592
780.Regina10.583651.1929
781.Red Fat Elf10.572651.1397
782.Rsbrun10.553451.0468
783.G10.550751.0337
784.sjreeve10.512350.848
785.Bucklin10.509650.8349
786.rainee10.493250.7556
787.spowell10.493250.7556
788.wilberto10.476750.6758
789.Capravet10.446650.5302
790.edwarddes10.435650.477
791.Daneo10.408250.3445
792.Bonesaw10.397350.2918
793.Ruth10.394550.2782
794.Tamsin10.386350.2385
795.Seregaofed10.364450.1326
796.DuncS10.361650.1191
797.LosDobos10.356250.093
798.stankevic10.356250.093
799.xm98010.356250.093
800.infantino1310.32649.9469
801.Frostbite10.315149.8941
802.GoSalamander10.309649.8675
803.Jonas10.301449.8279
804.Fred7610.298649.8143
805.Bickett10.295949.8013
806.Saz10.279549.722
807.JaneS10.276749.7084
808.DLC057010.27449.6954
809.mbo10.265849.6557
810.simpy10.265849.6557
811.EChild10.260349.6291
812.JRance10.257549.6155
813.Platterpus10.249349.5759
814.Grandpa Lefty10.246649.5628
815.Jenga10.243849.5493
816.Tone10.241149.5362
817.Baby Duck Beast10.235649.5096
818.krysyjane10.235649.5096
819.Rooey10.213749.4037
820.Freeheelpete10.213749.4037
821.shanel10.208249.3771
822.ckoonz10.186349.2711
823.JL10.183649.2581
824.ms treegarden10.180849.2445
825.MarkVT10.169949.1918
826.arthurd10.167149.1783
827.riley10.164449.1652
828.silje10.158949.1386
829.electric_tk10.153449.112
830.dfiday10.153449.112
831.legendaryrandy10.150749.0989
832.marius.a10.147949.0854
833.Jerkface10.131549.0061
834.eirhov10.123348.9664
835.Sparks10.123348.9664
836.laBaguette10.123348.9664
837.kpoire10.120548.9529
838.nolax10.112348.9132
839.T.Fong10.104148.8735
840.Stevek10.104148.8735
841.tessastraining10.095948.8339
842.workouttexas10.071248.7144
843.cfosp110.068548.7013
844.fkawam10.06348.6747
845.Marky Bitch10.054848.6351
846.mogd00110.052148.622
847.Möhkis10.049348.6085
848.Dmitry_oz10.038448.5558
849.Ronny10.035648.5422
850.Razz.10.035648.5422
851.ang10.035648.5422
852.Chas10.032948.5291
853.Brodie Nank10.021948.4759
854.NEOC#110.013748.4363
855.grandpa10.002748.3831
856.kswarbreck9.994548.3434
857.jdbegin9.994548.3434
858.WandAR9.991848.3303
859.nobobs9.980848.2771
860.undy9.978148.2641
861.Shingo9.978148.2641
862.schani9.975348.2505
863.kaupoi9.969948.2244
864.apsu9.969948.2244
865.IKRP9.969948.2244
866.zafiris9.956248.1581
867.Clare9.953448.1446
868.VladFG9.939748.0783
869.Klaas9.939748.0783
870.Veijo9.93748.0653
871.lillFigge9.93748.0653
872.malin9.934248.0517
873.Francois9.931548.0387
874.RichT9.931548.0387
875.jayh9.928848.0256
876.jameselson9.923347.999
877.juhatus9.915147.9594
878.niallmcalinden9.901447.8931
879.Leves9.895947.8665
880.USKiwi9.893247.8534
881.pedor9.893247.8534
882.kirillapeti9.893247.8534
883.rozsdi9.890447.8399
884.Juliamt9.87447.7605
885.anniemac9.868547.7339
886.kokonda9.865847.7209
887.ultrajen9.854847.6677
888.linastrand9.854847.6677
889.Thumper9.849347.6411
890.Eric929.841147.6014
891.bm9.827447.5351
892.autark9.819247.4955
893.Zippy9.808247.4423
894.lowees9.805547.4292
895.robrunner9.805547.4292
896.prthiessen9.802747.4157
897.mgb9.847.4026
898.tsitalia9.797347.3896
899.WillRigg9.791847.3629
900.ClausM9.786347.3363
901.OL_Tony9.786347.3363
902.runforest9.783647.3233
903.mustang_199.769947.257
904.johnd9.767147.2435
905.LarryB9.758947.2038
906.mmrj9.758947.2038
907.tomik9.758947.2038
908.DrKeith9.753447.1772
909.wooders9.745247.1375
910.njrunner449.734247.0843
911.Tomi44559.72647.0447
912.mintore9.712346.9784
913.Jay-T9.712346.9784
914.jadebons9.712346.9784
915.helr9.704146.9387
916.silkychrome9.690446.8725
917.The Elk9.684946.8459
918.FE9.67446.7931
919.TimM9.652146.6872
920.trailsnail9.646646.6606
921.RobK9.646646.6606
922.Nthlndr9.641146.634
923.WesslingFitness9.630146.5808
924.HiipiväHirvi9.627446.5677
925.patschi.9.613746.5015
926.bugeater9.61146.4884
927.megcd9.61146.4884
928.Finisher9.605546.4618
929.Hedwig9.646.4352
930.mikeyA9.597346.4221
931.Katherine Marie9.597346.4221
932.BillD9.594546.4086
933.CraigFishwick9.586346.3689
934.Abizeleth9.578146.3293
935.tommyturbo9.578146.3293
936.bgallup9.575346.3157
937.tobias909.575346.3157
938.Double_Downon119.572646.3027
939.Luca D.9.572646.3027
940.Gaz9.558946.2364
941.CoZ9.556246.2234
942.J Anderson9.531546.1039
943.peterk9.515146.0245
944.dcagle39.484945.8785
945.dougie9.454845.7329
946.BK20+29.454845.7329
947.TomiKä9.441145.6666
948.Richi Ross9.441145.6666
949.Parkino9.430145.6134
950.nellie9.419245.5607
951.Pajėda9.41145.521
952.Mr Wonderful9.41145.521
953.goodjoss9.408245.5075
954.akclydesdale9.405545.4944
955.krmayborn9.402745.4809
956.Animal-O9.445.4678
957.falltl49.445.4678
958.andyt9.397345.4548
959.hp sauce9.394545.4412
960.lestarlight9.391845.4281
961.troedo9.356245.256
962.Kevin9.339745.1761
963.FredM9.323345.0968
964.Zed9.317845.0702
965.jeram.osebno9.317845.0702
966.Fabiano9.306845.017
967.Lara139.306845.017
968.max2504609.287744.9246
969.Eug9.227444.6329
970.Stella9.227444.6329
971.fn9.216444.5797
972.PontusToikka9.213744.5667
973.coach ld9.197344.4874
974.Angus Dobson9.191844.4607
975.st9.186344.4341
976.PM9.183644.4211
977.aby_lam9.172644.3679
978.benjamin9.167144.3413
979.horsepower9.153444.275
980.tempo9.120544.1159
981.Felly9.117844.1028
982.TommyH9.115144.0897
983.AngusL9.06343.8377
984.BrandNewMe9.049343.7715
985.simonw9.041143.7318
986.benmitchell9.041143.7318
987.noRa9.038443.7188
988.smelhuish9.030143.6786
989.#Turdo9.021943.6389
990.Franc9.005543.5596
991.Bo9.005543.5596
992.grigork8.997343.52
993.TrailRunnerVT8.997343.52
994.jemmerson8.997343.52
995.Patrik J8.994543.5064
996.mayer228.994543.5064
997.chinghua8.980843.4401
998.viktorR8.980843.4401
999.RosKalle8.953443.3076
1000.ChristianeT8.947943.281
1001.erin tripp8.939743.2413
1002.redrider8.931543.2017
1003.Markus8.931543.2017
1004.Treadlie8.917843.1354
1005.DickO8.915143.1223
1006.Hunsie8.915143.1223
1007.dkp8.915143.1223
1008.striokas8.906843.0822
1009.Osamoborac8.906843.0822
1010.Len8.901443.0561
1011.lechemp8.895943.0295
1012.faywalsh8.890443.0029
1013.juliendethier8.879542.9502
1014.splat138.852142.8176
1015.Sludo8.849342.8041
1016.Boje8.841142.7644
1017.mikeeyer8.835642.7378
1018.sciarrilli8.830142.7112
1019.hpinwb8.827442.6981
1020.TomN8.824742.6851
1021.sea anenome8.819242.6585
1022.swimlinzi048.813742.6319
1023.Heather O8.813742.6319
1024.BakasVag8.81142.6188
1025.Cardiffajax8.802742.5787
1026.ericpurpus8.797342.5526
1027.Roberto D.8.797342.5526
1028.sajmoen8.797342.5526
1029.kookoo8.794542.539
1030.clargey8.791842.5259
1031.Tim C8.791842.5259
1032.mroylance8.786342.4993
1033.jskse8.786342.4993
1034.coady8.783642.4863
1035.BillS8.780842.4727
1036.yakin8.772642.4331
1037.jack_wright8.772642.4331
1038.arunner8.767142.4065
1039.Jerca8.761642.3799
1040.peteT8.704142.1017
1041.winkepp8.701442.0887
1042.zipster8.695942.0621
1043.niallmac8.695942.0621
1044.paulp8.695942.0621
1045. Caoimhe8.695942.0621
1046.Olaf8.693242.049
1047.@Paddy8.687742.0224
1048.anatoly8.679541.9827
1049.liam_a_dufty8.676741.9692
1050.Nate_K8.67441.9561
1051.Yvonne8.657541.8763
1052.Carbon's Offset8.646641.8236
1053.Purko8.646641.8236
1054.trapatoni8.643841.8101
1055.Orun8.643841.8101
1056.BCH8.638441.784
1057.mcq_ink8.632941.7573
1058.Anna B8.624741.7177
1059.Elina B8.624741.7177
1060.elavallee8.624741.7177
1061.Angus8.619241.6911
1062.Duncan8.594541.5716
1063.Penguino8.594541.5716
1064.Cake8.575341.4787
1065.Spartacus8.572641.4657
1066.rickyp8.567141.4391
1067.snail8.558941.3994
1068.Shrek Feet8.556241.3863
1069.davew8.553441.3728
1070.Jo Cleary8.523341.2272
1071.iainw8.509641.1609
1072.katieinnit8.504141.1343
1073.AmyL8.501441.1213
1074.Musty8.490441.0681
1075.Rose8.471240.9752
1076.HK8.468540.9621
1077.dreamweaver8.465840.9491
1078.loribuckley8.438440.8166
1079.evajurenikova8.421940.7367
1080.Oslug8.419240.7237
1081.harka8.413740.6971
1082.PVA8.405540.6574
1083.Christina8.397340.6177
1084.afsheen8.397340.6177
1085.Carlborg8.394540.6042
1086.BB8.383640.5515
1087.nachsan8.380840.5379
1088.RashRouteRicky8.380840.5379
1089.DonP8.375340.5113
1090.EPOCspookster8.356240.4189
1091.Nathan8.350740.3923
1092.brokenanklekit8.345240.3657
1093.philm648.339740.3391
1094.Laukan8.339740.3391
1095.Grandjean8.339740.3391
1096.lady00shalott8.309640.1935
1097.SIman8.304140.1669
1098.Goranh8.271240.0078
1099.WR8.268539.9947
1100.geof8.257539.9415
1101.elgar8.235639.8356
1102.kkling8.232939.8225
1103.veinbuster8.219239.7563
1104.Flight8.21139.7166
1105.White Kenyan8.208239.7031
1106.creek_jumper8.194539.6368
1107.DeeW8.180839.5705
1108.rholmes8.175339.5439
1109.Griggermeister8.175339.5439
1110.yeti8.153439.438
1111.AnnaV8.153439.438
1112.kgeisen8.150739.4249
1113.tobyshadow8.123339.2924
1114.PoJo8.123339.2924
1115.sandyknoll8.117839.2658
1116.mndgs8.095939.1599
1117.atsip8.093239.1468
1118.Pasta8.084939.1067
1119.Runner998.076739.067
1120.troll feet8.07439.0539
1121.Poogy8.07439.0539
1122.Terje Mathisen8.068539.0273
1123.runninghils8.060338.9877
1124.LD8.041138.8948
1125.robp428.041138.8948
1126.carladams8.041138.8948
1127.Dmitri G8.041138.8948
1128.yolomolo8.030138.8416
1129.kyfaller8.027438.8285
1130.Billenicus8.024738.8155
1131.IamShado8.021938.8019
1132.tomgood8.005538.7226
1133.susan838.696
1134.Assu838.696
1135.JoShepherd838.696
1136.sandrunner7.994538.6694
1137.miclaraia7.967138.5369
1138.RD Tom7.961638.5103
1139.Wyorx7.956238.4841
1140.M Š7.953438.4706
1141.RodPost7.950738.4575
1142.Gebre7.942538.4179
1143.Rob12807.931538.3647
1144.britty3277.915138.2853
1145.Clai7.906838.2452
1146.dstansfield7.906838.2452
1147.bartholemeu7.898638.2055
1148.Päkä7.895938.1925
1149.Work4justice7.890438.1659
1150.BigWillyStyle7.887738.1528
1151.TrishTash7.887738.1528
1152.RichB7.882238.1262
1153.Seqi7.879538.1132
1154.Kimple7.871238.073
1155.Rhombus7.857538.0067
1156.theo1747.854837.9937
1157.Dalton7.843837.9405
1158.possum7.835637.9008
1159.bethh7.824737.8481
1160.Christie C7.821937.8345
1161.JonP7.816437.8079
1162.Old Daniel7.813737.7949
1163.Spur7.81137.7818
1164.ljbean7.805537.7552
1165.True North7.805537.7552
1166.HåkonRB7.805537.7552
1167.zmrz-lee7.791837.6889
1168.emmu7.769937.583
1169.michalmy7.756237.5167
1170.Pieter7.728837.3842
1171.Ari-o7.717837.331
1172.filona7.715137.3179
1173.Torzi7.668537.0925
1174.dezellis7.665837.0795
1175.kweinmann7.657537.0393
1176.Matej7.654837.0263
1177.MagL7.649336.9997
1178.ianellwood7.641136.96
1179.CSpalding7.635636.9334
1180.AdamL7.616436.8405
1181.johnnnny_m7.608236.8009
1182.brycec7.580836.6683
1183.SherlockHolmes7.578136.6553
1184.liv7.556236.5493
1185.Lulu7.556236.5493
1186.Cervin7.553436.5358
1187.Tom...7.550736.5227
1188.Thompass7.542536.4831
1189.Mapman7.539736.4695
1190.depot7.539736.4695
1191.HitnHope7.523336.3902
1192.o-iain7.493236.2446
1193.PeterT7.490436.2311
1194.ErikEddy7.487736.218
1195.tobias7.484936.2045
1196.Leon7.465836.1121
1197.Andrey Grechko7.46336.0985
1198.umeditor7.460336.0855
1199.jys7.460336.0855
1200.Sundari7.454836.0589
1201.philcj237.443836.0057
1202.SofiaL7.443836.0057
1203.Eerola7.432935.9529
1204.oldandintheway7.430135.9394
1205.P-K7.408235.8335
1206.Olivia7.383635.7145
1207.Jan_B7.380835.7009
1208.Julius7.372635.6613
1209.chrishiatt7.372635.6613
1210.400man7.353435.5684
1211.O Joy7.347935.5418
1212.OutdoorsMama7.33735.4891
1213.Flakey7.328835.4494
1214.Tjockarne7.309635.3565
1215.MichelleVR7.306835.343
1216.Kurt7.276735.1974
1217.Kiperly7.268535.1577
1218.Thurston7.268535.1577
1219.TortoiseTam7.26335.1311
1220.frichte7.246635.0518
1221.P.Stromme7.238435.0121
1222.Domination7.232934.9855
1223.mtbo_qld7.227434.9589
1224.abimason87.197334.8133
1225.louissmith0037.18934.7732
1226.Jaka7.175334.7069
1227.CalumK7.169934.6808
1228.jennyr7.156234.6145
1229.Ansgar7.150734.5879
1230.AliMas7.134234.5081
1231.hcmaxie227.120534.4419
1232.oiso7.115134.4157
1233.nwhitty7.098634.3359
1234.Jammu7.098634.3359
1235.JustMe7.093234.3098
1236.The Skunk 7.084934.2697
1237.mikedufty7.082234.2566
1238.Väiski7.076734.23
1239.Lexc7.06334.1637
1240.Cavendish7.043834.0709
1241.MarkJames7.041134.0578
1242.loobey7.024733.9785
1243.ondrejpavlu7.021933.9649
1244.lindseyk7.019233.9519
1245.SamuelK7.008233.8987
1246.BigAl6.98933.8058
1247.Forest Demon6.980833.7661
1248.Valtzu6.980833.7661
1249.Ana6.980833.7661
1250.dofishman6.972633.7265
1251.Alice R6.969933.7134
1252.Bridge6.961633.6733
1253.Axl6.961633.6733
1254.MasterApe6.958933.6602
1255.Belurd6.956233.6471
1256.Jyr6.956233.6471
1257.duncanarcher6.950733.6205
1258.cmpblla6.931533.5277
1259.AnastasiaD6.931533.5277
1260.annawallin6.928833.5146
1261.comodoe6.920533.4745
1262.Aragorn6.915133.4483
1263.hamlet6.909633.4217
1264.mschuh6.906833.4082
1265.CS6.898633.3685
1266.Airiny6.893233.3424
1267.runnermdj6.890433.3289
1268.TraceyB6.887733.3158
1269.monika986.876733.2626
1270.markalanprior6.871233.236
1271.stinkfoot6.868533.2229
1272.joanna6.865833.2099
1273.abigail6.865833.2099
1274.pascalkolb6.86333.1963
1275.asha6.854833.1567
1276.patjaffe6.852133.1436
1277.EMax6.849333.1301
1278.rpwhite6.835633.0638
1279.janeym6.824733.0111
1280.paul.dd6.821932.9975
1281.MeganC6.808232.9313
1282.Blainey6.805532.9182
1283.Tschaekob6.805532.9182
1284.mnomi16.805532.9182
1285.OL'e6.802732.9047
1286.georgiajones6.832.8916
1287.Fight6.832.8916
1288.theway6.797332.8785
1289.herdwickmatt6.786332.8253
1290.chipwolfe6.783632.8123
1291.MADman6.783632.8123
1292.SKWilson6.778132.7857
1293.Mark36.775332.7721
1294.carolinepigerre6.772632.7591
1295.MollyP6.772632.7591
1296.smaclean6.767132.7325
1297.Maumau6.761632.7059
1298.Filcsi6.758932.6928
1299.s@keills6.758932.6928
1300.snailontheslope6.758932.6928
1301.Evillatoro6.756232.6797
1302.Colin B6.753432.6662
1303.atuo6.750732.6531
1304.Hardcore6.728832.5472
1305.laufesel6.728832.5472
1306.Tompa6.723332.5206
1307.LindaSchrader6.723332.5206
1308.olga6.717832.494
1309.jvincent6.695932.3881
1310.emmaS6.679532.3088
1311.sofie6.660332.2159
1312.FINIsh6.654832.1893
1313.Nat and the Hat6.646632.1496
1314.Meike6.641132.123
1315.jameshi6.635632.0964
1316.zan006.627432.0567
1317.Ana Pia6.619232.0171
1318.Jas6.605531.9508
1319.Mijke836.631.9242
1320.gudeso6.586331.8579
1321.g.foz.foster6.564431.752
1322.MHtrailvet6.553431.6988
1323.PippaD6.531531.5929
1324.Susch6.517831.5266
1325.rocky336.509631.4869
1326.BlazK6.493231.4076
1327.Chris96.493231.4076
1328.Méabh6.476731.3278
1329.pegone6.471231.3012
1330.Clodagh6.471231.3012
1331.Katnap6.465831.2751
1332.Andersen6.394530.9302
1333.coachsteph6.312330.5326
1334.ArdDee6.309630.5195
1335.wrazan6.287730.4136
1336.chrafti6.284930.4001
1337.MChub6.284930.4001
1338.LiamB6.279530.3739
1339.Slowe6.241130.1882
1340.azimut6.219230.0823
1341.Gheorghe Fala6.216430.0687
1342.ghvala6.213730.0557
1343.samantha w6.180829.8965
1344.Fondeur6.178129.8835
1345.Cynthiaj566.169929.8438
1346.Danish Dynamite6.161629.8037
1347.Flurry Grierson 6.139729.6977
1348.АТ6.139729.6977
1349.Tyrannosaurus6.128829.645
1350.RHF6.128829.645
1351.amandalouise6.117829.5918
1352.havarti6.112329.5652
1353.Mark Bogataj6.095929.4859
1354.laragantar6.084929.4327
1355.Spender6.065829.3403
1356.scotto96.046629.2474
1357.R2 Anna6.043829.2339
1358.Andyroo6.043829.2339
1359.marshaf6.019229.1149
1360.Batty 576.016429.1013
1361.ColinKo5.983628.9427
1362. Erik 5.964428.8498
1363.Hanuta5.964428.8498
1364.Critter5.947928.77
1365.9701305.947928.77
1366.JVD5.942528.7439
1367.MCh5.942528.7439
1368.incrediblehulk5.931528.6907
1369.dollymixture5.92628.6641
1370.cedrik5.915128.6113
1371.perbd5.901428.5451
1372.Tove5.901428.5451
1373.gohe5.895928.5185
1374.diva5.86328.3593
1375.Trevail5.860328.3463
1376.abiperk5.849328.2931
1377.coquelicot5.841128.2534
1378.thelie5.838428.2403
1379.ponlin985.813728.1209
1380.MIclimber5.808228.0943
1381.freddiec5.797328.0415
1382.ljd95.797328.0415
1383.rtyu6705.794528.028
1384.Josse5.791828.0149
1385.simons5.786327.9883
1386.color5.783627.9753
1387.jdoub5.780827.9617
1388.SebastianMichko5.758927.8558
1389.Abrando5.73727.7499
1390.marklattanzi5.734227.7363
1391.gauchi5.72627.6967
1392.garymm5.698627.5641
1393.lauraking105.698627.5641
1394.elargey5.698627.5641
1395.riccardo5.695927.5511
1396.andrew_elwood5.67427.4451
1397.Philipp S.5.665827.4055
1398.Jan Erik Naess5.657527.3653
1399.DavidBowerman5.621927.1931
1400.samuelmarkel5.621927.1931
1401.Sergei.ryzhkov5.572626.9547
1402.dbakker5.539726.7955
1403.cablecarcox5.53726.7825
1404.polona5.534226.7689
1405.DavidS5.531526.7559
1406.LeanneG5.515126.6765
1407.Hoog945.487726.544
1408.KFish5.484926.5305
1409.sadNav5.471226.4642
1410.Ryan Dunlap5.46326.4245
1411.Windcrest5.46326.4245
1412.haakon5.446626.3452
1413.syd5.441126.3186
1414.StephenO5.408226.1595
1415.swampedunder5.386326.0535
1416.Molecule5.383626.0405
1417.riinaF5.353425.8944
1418.joebosonnet5.347925.8678
1419.tommig5.347925.8678
1420.LucyH5.347925.8678
1421.camd5.342525.8417
1422.marcitailor5.317825.7222
1423.codymonster5.312325.6956
1424.Kgallo5.306825.669
1425.Lehner_K5.279525.5369
1426.MikeRoss045.221925.2583
1427.Quicksilver5.213725.2187
1428.igal5.213725.2187
1429.pia5.21125.2056
1430.kqhf5.202725.1655
1431.emmawilson5.202725.1655
1432.RiiNgu5.194525.1258
1433.Christopher Silv5.186325.0861
1434.Conman5.175325.0329
1435.Eki5.139724.8607
1436.Ezra5.134224.8341
1437.FralezOLer5.117824.7548
1438.vandessa5.115124.7417
1439.Raz5.087724.6092
1440.Dpritchard5.082224.5826
1441.Todge5.071224.5294
1442.mtnrunner785.068524.5163
1443.Meister Eder5.057524.4631
1444.Stark RavingMad5.041124.3838
1445.Cat Dealer5.016424.2643
1446.smocnik5.008224.2247
1447.nielsLO4.991824.1453
1448.Indiana Jones4.991824.1453
1449.little fish4.98924.1318
1450.Chrigi4.980824.0921
1451.r.lil4.975324.0655
1452.Ines4.972624.0525
1453.TGIF4.969924.0394
1454.Lotti4.969924.0394
1455.Aippa4.967124.0259
1456.Hendrik4.967124.0259
1457.tinalley4.964424.0128
1458.csongor4.964424.0128
1459.TheOL4.958923.9862
1460.michaelw4.953423.9596
1461.madzha4.953423.9596
1462.jSh4.947923.933
1463.Sean4.939723.8933
1464.StrongMachine4.939723.8933
1465.ahiahikunn4.934223.8667
1466.mdryak4.928823.8406
1467.TIM0N4.92623.8271
1468.broots4.92623.8271
1469.edinjo4.912323.7608
1470.Niko4.906823.7342
1471.Mapzilla4.898623.6945
1472.Spokauskaite4.898623.6945
1473.kateness4.895923.6815
1474.waja4.895923.6815
1475.Nina.4.887723.6418
1476.GaryHouse4.884923.6283
1477.LindOLa4.882223.6152
1478.Up2date4.871223.562
1479.dOhLe4.860323.5093
1480.Ugglan4.854823.4827
1481.rachelashton4.846623.443
1482.SherD4.846623.443
1483.Oranj4.841123.4164
1484.tbl4.841123.4164
1485.Gustav4.832923.3767
1486.billh4.830123.3632
1487.Annie4.824723.3371
1488.ch.st4.802723.2307
1489.Beechy614.823.2176
1490.Niamhunter4.823.2176
1491.SteveinKY4.797323.2045
1492.djsanton974.797323.2045
1493.evie4.797323.2045
1494.Nobs4.794523.191
1495.adventuretom4.786323.1513
1496.asnetromborg4.778123.1117
1497.töbörvipera4.775323.0981
1498.Stipe4.750722.9791
1499.OLotte4.742522.9395
1500.LaBasse4.73722.9129
1501.Kotesky4.723322.8466
1502.Rogue one4.712322.7934
1503.louis4.701422.7407
1504.KathrynB4.682222.6478
1505.Berci4.676722.6212
1506.spn4.646622.4756
1507.Hile4.632922.4093
1508.nu4.616422.3295
1509.Procrastin8or894.613722.3165
1510.peterabraham4.602722.2633
1511.Career Move4.558922.0514
1512.Fzendt4.553422.0248
1513.andfall4.553422.0248
1514.Renntier4.520521.8657
1515.awentz4.509621.8129
1516.Brooks4.495921.7467
1517.outactrl4.495921.7467
1518.Charlie Brown 4.493221.7336
1519.davidjones4.471221.6272
1520.sunnis4.457521.5609
1521.tomeck4.454821.5479
1522.AllyBeaven4.441121.4816
1523.kathi4.419221.3757
1524.CFreudenfeld4.413721.3491
1525.christianb4.402721.2959
1526.benparson4.367121.1237
1527.Eilidh4.350721.0443
1528.moojieturtle4.342521.0047
1529.zac h4.339720.9911
1530.W.A.R.4.317820.8852
1531.vegankeegan4.293220.7662
1532.ȷames4.257520.5935
1533.FJohnson4.254820.5805
1534.kkir4.241120.5142
1535.Planning4.235620.4876
1536.Hadron Collider 4.232920.4745
1537.Chris984.220.3154
1538.olicéline4.183620.2361
1539.curley4.158920.1166
1540.Pattie4.153420.09
1541.NorthXNorthwest4.150720.0769
1542.djm4.134219.9971
1543.Pablova4.123319.9444
1544.annanisi4.109619.8781
1545.Erik_4.101419.8385
1546.gamble4.095919.8119
1547.Rosie Spencer4.093219.7988
1548.oxensd4.093219.7988
1549.Sunley4.07419.7059
1550.Timolaurus4.071219.6924
1551.Steve.H4.060319.6397
1552.Dennysausage4.057519.6261
1553.VVKap4.046619.5734
1554.SuperNoel4.046619.5734
1555.Trixi4.046619.5734
1556.KariItkonen4.043819.5599
1557.dhdh4.027419.4805
1558.kaplis3.978119.2421
1559.heda23.975319.2285
1560.JoeHudd3.975319.2285
1561.tjazgantar3.953419.1226
1562.James Waldie3.953419.1226
1563.PJDabird3.934219.0297
1564.Maiju3.923318.977
1565.Anniina3.923318.977
1566.DML3.917818.9504
1567.Deja3.909618.9107
1568.SandraP3.904118.8841
1569.ub3.901418.8711
1570.PeterM3.901418.8711
1571.nikapoljansek3.898618.8575
1572.danfoster3.895918.8445
1573.Natasa3.86318.6853
1574.Matchek3.852118.6326
1575.AronB3.841118.5794
1576.AVikingRunner3.832918.5397
1577.arvidaron3.830118.5262
1578.KatM3.824718.5001
1579.Kleitch3.819218.4735
1580.Voimis3.805518.4072
1581.bensmith3.802718.3937
1582.rachelm3.802718.3937
1583.WanderingRocks3.791818.3409
1584.cgmacint3.78918.3274
1585.R-B3.783618.3013
1586.Nathalie3.767118.2215
1587.susiethebear3.767118.2215
1588.MEngestrom3.753418.1552
1589.NMR3.739718.0889
1590.oldslowme3.734218.0623
1591.afm3.72618.0227
1592.Sandbo3.706817.9298
1593.majaporle3.690417.8505
1594.manudona3.687717.8374
1595.GregFasig3.684917.8239
1596.Konsti_K3.67417.7711
1597.E3.668517.7445
1598.uldisu3.649317.6517
1599.Tom Wood3.643817.6251
1600.FrankTownley3.641117.612
1601.mattp3.630117.5588
1602.JW3.627417.5457
1603.sTeiger3.621917.5191
1604.Mini Mus3.616417.4925
1605.therunningpaige3.594517.3866
1606.jfeaster3.591817.3735
1607.tomahawk3.53717.1085
1608.Guisborough13.493216.8966
1609.cbruski3.484916.8565
1610.Honza3.46316.7505
1611.Ursus3.449316.6843
1612.TomPerry3.443816.6577
1613.Albania3.430116.5914
1614.JonoBlack3.413716.5121
1615.Ojoj3.416.4458
1616.123453.394516.4192
1617.Gkikas3.391816.4061
1618.Ginie3.391816.4061
1619.jklaughlin3.361616.2601
1620.angelsimpson3.356216.2339
1621.lxna3.323316.0748
1622.glewis3.320516.0613
1623.Danny Riley3.315116.0351
1624.stalas3.312316.0216
1625.cborden3.304115.9819
1626.zborden3.304115.9819
1627.brycharski73.301415.9689
1628.JoLo3.276715.8494
1629.broccolisa3.271215.8228
1630.KingIsak3.268515.8097
1631.StuartE3.249315.7169
1632.elliem3.213715.5447
1633.Mete3.208215.5181
1634.caitlinirving3.197315.4653
1635.johbor3.197315.4653
1636.pipc3.194515.4518
1637.AdamConway3.191815.4387
1638.JCallender3.183615.3991
1639.Ben Breeze3.167115.3193
1640.L Bakker3.164415.3062
1641.bhall3.164415.3062
1642.HidingControls3.161615.2927
1643.KnOLli3.134215.1601
1644.hayleebee3.128815.134
1645.hopefulbreeze3.128815.134
1646.Jcgordon3.128815.134
1647.ski1233.12615.1205
1648.Collo3.120515.0939
1649.adventureenabler3.104115.0145
1650.Louis_M3.098614.9879
1651.Rick Trainer3.082214.9086
1652.Fionabunn3.076714.882
1653.Lost OH Rabbit3.07414.8689
1654.amanda3.068514.8423
1655.Big Bash3.068514.8423
1656.jessensoll3.054814.7761
1657.JimBailey3.054814.7761
1658.FW3.024714.6305
1659.Han-nah3.016414.5903
1660.Herbz3.002714.5241
1661.lyds1012.958914.3122
1662.kPa2.958914.3122
1663.AnMa2.958914.3122
1664.vvenetjoki2.956214.2991
1665.jouni552.956214.2991
1666.KamuffelOL2.950714.2725
1667.hartian2.942514.2329
1668.scoutsam2.939714.2193
1669.rebadged2.931514.1797
1670.aking2.928814.1666
1671.DerLolek2.928814.1666
1672.Miljahyyppa2.923314.14
1673.Emil_K2.923314.14
1674.katjababic2.920514.1265
1675.oll&doll2.920514.1265
1676.riley mcfarlane 2.915114.1003
1677.Marek2.904114.0471
1678.BrantonFletcher2.904114.0471
1679.Scoob2.901414.0341
1680.BrianJohnston2.890413.9809
1681.xc-racer22.876713.9146
1682.JamieG2.87413.9015
1683.jcolleran2.857513.8217
1684.kaimihata2.854813.8087
1685.Remco2.843813.7555
1686.CrossFitKaz2.841113.7424
1687.pascalb2.841113.7424
1688.Tuva 2.835613.7158
1689.Cjcollins2.821913.6495
1690.Marvereck2.819213.6365
1691.alfredbjornerod2.819213.6365
1692.AlexM2.813713.6099
1693.vaulter8022.81113.5968
1694.Roelof P2.81113.5968
1695.HannesS2.802713.5567
1696.Geiler OLer2.813.5436
1697.Selmenbergs_SK2.794513.517
1698.Ellen19892.783613.4643
1699.jesisk2.775313.4241
1700.sss2.772613.4111
1701.Beep2.745213.2785
1702.S4forLyfe2.745213.2785
1703.antoniomariani2.742513.2655
1704.Gar2.73713.2389
1705.Fasteratforty2.734213.2253
1706.ChristianeF2.717813.146
1707.SteveG2.715113.1329
1708.Mestari2.698613.0531
1709.10T2.695913.0401
1710.stucrutchfield2.693213.027
1711.Resi2.690413.0135
1712.RyanE2.67412.9341
1713.Ewan2.67412.9341
1714.Kaylaa2.668512.9075
1715..Leon.2.66312.8809
1716.Taco2.652112.8282
1717.KirstenM.2.646612.8016
1718.YNK2.643812.7881
1719.sam k2.61112.6294
1720.Danshaw882.605512.6028
1721.balo922.597312.5631
1722.MR2.586312.5099
1723.fridaarnesson2.578112.4703
1724.andrews2.556212.3643
1725.J_T2.553412.3508
1726.anordber2.553412.3508
1727.Benerito2.550712.3377
1728.pem7242.547912.3242
1729.Tyler Firkus2.542512.2981
1730.BenSquire2.534212.2579
1731.Maximilian2.517812.1786
1732.KerMit2.509612.1389
1733.CharlieRennie2.484912.0195
1734.Rice ball2.47411.9667
1735.JesperLidmar2.47411.9667
1736.BugBug2.446611.8342
1737.ibublic2.441111.8076
1738.Henaz2.432911.7679
1739.stajp2.383611.5295
1740.kbarnabas992.367111.4497
1741.florence.buchs2.364411.4366
1742.Orinimus2.328811.2644
1743.WillMcDonough2.304111.1449
1744.lilicob2.260310.9331
1745.mcopeland2.246610.8668
1746.be-the-map2.227410.7739
1747.AdrianV2.221910.7473
1748.gracemolloy2.219210.7343
1749.melec2.216410.7207
1750.schmackster2.208210.6811
1751.EuanT2.197310.6283
1752.Max M2.197310.6283
1753.PixieJ2.191810.6017
1754.anmo2.156210.4295
1755.HENRYWEBB2.147910.3894
1756.megk2.145210.3763
1757.MaximO2.13710.3367
1758.Lindsayy2.13710.3367
1759.koalakeeya2.13710.3367
1760.Matthew_D2.128810.297
1761.Mindaugas2.120510.2569
1762.Ola J2.115110.2307
1763.JoshuaDudley2.112310.2172
1764.FerencJonas2.071210.0184

(points below 10 not shown)