Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Points

Metric: Seniority (years on attackpoint)

#userscorepoints
1.ken21.1342100.416Gold
2.BorisGr21.005599.8049Gold
3.coach2199.7787Gold
4.eddie20.93799.4794Silver
5.ebone20.93799.4794Silver
6.DarthBalter20.93799.4794Silver
7.j-man20.93799.4794Silver
8.nancy20.93799.4794Silver
9.jjcote20.93799.4794Silver
10.Joe20.934299.4661Silver
11.evancuster20.934299.4661Silver
12.bill320.931599.4533Silver
13.smittyo20.931599.4533Silver
14.Spike20.931599.4533Silver
15.kensr20.928899.4404Silver
16.Sandy20.915199.3754Silver
17.GuyO20.898699.297Silver
18.voit20.893299.2713Silver
19.o-maps20.86399.1278Silver
20.pkturner20.860399.115Silver
21.Charlie20.860399.115Silver
22.Bernard20.860399.115Silver
23.levitin20.860399.115Silver
24.vmeyer20.860399.115Silver
25.JanetT20.860399.115Silver
26.francish20.860399.115Silver
27.GlenT20.860399.115Silver
28.walk20.857599.1017Silver
29.PG20.857599.1017Silver
30.Scarecrow20.854899.0888Silver
31.piutepro20.852199.076Silver
32.cmorse20.841199.0238Silver
33.Wyatt20.838499.0109Silver
34.Sergey20.838499.0109Silver
35.stevegregg20.832998.9848Silver
36.peggyd20.832998.9848Silver
37.dlevine20.816498.9064Silver
38.donkst20.816498.9064Silver
39.jtorranc20.813798.8936Silver
40.Orunner20.780898.7372Silver
41.tdgood20.745298.5681Silver
42.Misha20.72698.4769Silver
43.ondra20.641198.0735Silver
44.uday20.531597.5527Silver
45.MeanGene20.515197.4748Silver
46.jharbuck20.446697.1493Silver
47.feet20.380896.8367Silver
48.kwilliams20.295996.4333Silver
49.Arnold20.254896.238Silver
50.tonyf20.205596.0038Silver
51.Suzanne20.134295.665Silver
52.dave_k20.046695.2488Silver
53.LR19.893294.5199Silver
54.cmpbllj19.821994.1812Silver
55.dolph19.816494.155Silver
56.PBricker19.767193.9208Silver
57.RickD19.764493.908Silver
58.Nadim19.764493.908Silver
59.skdewitt19.758993.8818Silver
60.biggins19.704193.6214Silver
61.barb19.671293.4651Silver
62.wyattriley19.649393.3611Silver
63.Daniele19.594593.1007Silver
64.Terry19.493292.6194Silver
65.maprunner19.482292.5671Silver
66.JHen19.441192.3718Silver
67.graeme19.419292.2678Silver
68.teresawinn19.386392.1115Silver
69.wilsmith19.372692.0464Silver
70.steveng19.334291.8639Silver
71.Fly'n19.284991.6297Silver
72.Sudden19.167191.07Silver
73.Hammer19.131590.9008Silver
74.tnipen19.079590.6537Silver
75.Kswede19.052190.5236Silver
76.jmnipen19.043890.4841Silver
77.slauenstein19.038490.4585Silver
78.igoup1990.276Silver
79.spacefight18.956290.0679Silver
80.philht18.884989.7291Silver
81.z-man18.876789.6902Silver
82.andyd18.860389.6122Silver
83.furlong4718.832989.482Silver
84.Rosstopher18.819289.417Silver
85.Tom O18.889.3257Silver
86.Samantha18.797389.3129Silver
87.DWildfogel18.786389.2606Silver
88.bchristo18.734289.0131Silver
89.MBrooks18.717888.9352Silver
90.Ricka18.657588.6487Silver
91.Atropos18.550788.1412Silver
92.PatDunlavey18.504187.9198Silver
93.salal18.490487.8547Silver
94.bshields18.46387.7245Silver
95.pshannon18.46387.7245Silver
96.djalkiri18.405587.4513Silver
97.bmay18.345287.1648Silver
98.EricW18.328887.0869Silver
99.Cristina18.290486.9044Silver
100.theshadow18.284986.8783Silver
101.Pia W18.065885.8373Silver
102.div18.054885.785Silver
103.Nev-Monster18.052185.7722Silver
104.BF17.961685.3422Silver
105.johncrowther17.942585.2514Silver
106.ndobbs17.939785.2381Silver
107.bl17.808284.6133Silver
108.dness17.805584.6005Silver
109.eagletonjim17.884.5744Silver
110.Swampfox17.627483.7543Silver
111.bmoore17.558983.4288Silver
112.cwalker17.534283.3115Silver
113.angelica17.506883.1813Silver
114.martin(uk)17.446682.8952Silver
115.speedy17.427482.804Silver
116.Tynomite17.391882.6349Silver
117.MAP17.356282.4657Silver
118.Fanatic17.295982.1792Silver
119.Tapio17.290482.1531Silver
120.mikee17.254881.9839Silver
121.tomhibb17.219281.8148Silver
122.chitownclark17.191881.6846Silver
123.cedarcreek17.175381.6062Silver
124.khall16.928880.435Silver
125.jima16.917880.3827Silver
126.mellis16.772679.6928Bronze
127.stever16.731579.4975Bronze
128.pi16.61178.925Bronze
129.kurthu16.583678.7948Bronze
130.jde16.553478.6513Bronze
131.AK_Ian16.487778.3391Bronze
132.yurets16.432978.0788Bronze
133.iriharding16.419278.0137Bronze
134.kissy16.383677.8445Bronze
135.RJM16.358977.7272Bronze
136.WF16.356277.7143Bronze
137.dkonotopetz16.342577.6492Bronze
138.rtm16.339777.6359Bronze
139.gordhun16.320577.5447Bronze
140.xctimo16.312377.5058Bronze
141.ginger16.241177.1675Bronze
142.cii00me916.238477.1546Bronze
143.Soupbone16.227477.1024Bronze
144.J$16.276.9722Bronze
145.bubi16.175376.8548Bronze
146.chicken runner16.172676.842Bronze
147.Swisscheese16.145276.7118Bronze
148.origamiguy16.145276.7118Bronze
149.bishop2216.142576.699Bronze
150.Acampbell16.112376.5555Bronze
151.Jerritt16.104176.5165Bronze
152.Bender16.052176.2694Bronze
153.TraktorE16.024776.1393Bronze
154.blegg15.986375.9568Bronze
155.Bash15.983675.944Bronze
156.'Bent15.975375.9045Bronze
157.jwolff15.961675.8394Bronze
158.Timato15.956275.8138Bronze
159.thiesd15.931575.6964Bronze
160.charm15.928875.6836Bronze
161.Mick15.912375.6052Bronze
162.nosnhoj15.912375.6052Bronze
163.O Steve!15.912375.6052Bronze
164.Jagge15.909675.5924Bronze
165.ToniIRL15.884975.475Bronze
166.gail15.783674.9937Bronze
167.giovanni15.775374.9543Bronze
168.AdventureGirl!15.734274.759Bronze
169.katia15.728874.7333Bronze
170.andrewlee15.712374.6549Bronze
171.LittleMonkey15.66374.4207Bronze
172.cmpbllv15.646674.3428Bronze
173.upnorthguy15.572673.9912Bronze
174.PDBennett15.564473.9522Bronze
175.Anna15.564473.9522Bronze
176.robplow15.550773.8871Bronze
177.MW15.547973.8738Bronze
178.FrankTheTank15.523373.7569Bronze
179.Super15.504173.6657Bronze
180.Backstreet Boy15.504173.6657Bronze
181.Russell15.493273.6139Bronze
182.hhhgorby15.484973.5745Bronze
183.hillanddale15.47473.5227Bronze
184.mmace15.424773.2884Bronze
185.nate15.33772.8717Bronze
186.Sswede15.293272.6636Bronze
187.dabond15.287772.6375Bronze
188.ernst15.260372.5073Bronze
189.icebear15.254872.4812Bronze
190.disorienteerer15.243872.4289Bronze
191.Ørret15.241172.4161Bronze
192.dcady15.235672.39Bronze
193.gavinwm15.227472.351Bronze
194.tp15.221972.3249Bronze
195.marten15.178172.1167Bronze
196.avro15.175372.1034Bronze
197.Klepperton15.172672.0906Bronze
198.urthbuoy15.161672.0384Bronze
199.Danolou15.142571.9476Bronze
200.Izzy B15.128871.8825Bronze
201.bubo15.117871.8302Bronze
202.guck15.112371.8041Bronze
203.Hagbert Enger15.106871.778Bronze
204.Sony15.098671.739Bronze
205.simmo15.087771.6872Bronze
206.matzah ball15.087771.6872Bronze
207.mikeminium15.079571.6483Bronze
208.robw15.06371.5699Bronze
209.bchubb15.041171.4658Bronze
210.jeremycolgan15.041171.4658Bronze
211.cavadura15.035671.4397Bronze
212.Twix15.013771.3356Bronze
213.vlin14.980871.1793Bronze
214.peterprong14.975371.1532Bronze
215.bendover14.969971.1275Bronze
216.andyhill14.950771.0363Bronze
217.R Anderson14.942570.9973Bronze
218.Jules14.93770.9712Bronze
219.lazydave14.928870.9322Bronze
220.Beth14.917870.88Bronze
221.ahall14.895970.7759Bronze
222.Toph14.876770.6847Bronze
223.Clara14.87470.6719Bronze
224.00714.868570.6457Bronze
225.Uncle JiM14.865870.6329Bronze
226.Schwepps14.86370.6196Bronze
227.kEEly14.86370.6196Bronze
228.Miss Jones14.860370.6068Bronze
229.stone14.857570.5935Bronze
230.fossil14.854870.5806Bronze
231.blairtrewin14.849370.5545Bronze
232.Bomb14.841170.5155Bronze
233.pcbrent14.838470.5027Bronze
234.emilyr14.838470.5027Bronze
235.awickelg14.835670.4894Bronze
236.markg14.835670.4894Bronze
237.Disco14.832970.4766Bronze
238.acejase14.832970.4766Bronze
239.Ecmo14.821970.4243Bronze
240.TheInvisibleLog14.821970.4243Bronze
241.Cath14.816470.3982Bronze
242.PGoodwin14.808270.3592Bronze
243.mjd14.870.3203Bronze
244.nmulder14.78970.268Bronze
245.cledlie14.772670.1901Bronze
246.apope14.764470.1511Bronze
247.Bruce14.753470.0988Bronze
248.Craig14.750770.086Bronze
249.Rachel14.717869.9297
250.Maryann14.715169.9169
251.X8A714.715169.9169
252.Nit-A-Nee14.701469.8518
253.boyle14.687769.7867
254.biddy14.684969.7734
255.ap14.67469.7216
256.Becks14.668569.6954
257.rach14.66369.6693
258.Sarah14.646669.5914
259.bbrooke14.646669.5914
260.Arlaharen14.669.37
261.gabor14.597369.3572
262.Pippa14.591869.331
263.Rooey114.539769.0835
264.GraceE14.531569.0445
265.BanjoLasse14.531569.0445
266.Nick14.531569.0445
267.GHOSLO14.531569.0445
268.Tim S14.528869.0317
269.Godders14.517868.9794
270.Fatjeff14.512368.9533
271.briohny14.509668.9405
272.jools14.506868.9272
273.beeker14.501468.9015
274.mrmoosehead14.493268.8625
275.cogilvie14.484968.8231
276.kofols14.482268.8103
277.ShadowCaster14.479568.7974
278.rjb314.465868.7324
279.Ursa14.465868.7324
280.nicki14.460368.7062
281.Torino14.452168.6673
282.Pink Socks14.452168.6673
283.phil14.443868.6278
284.naomi14.441168.615
285.lostinaforest14.427468.5499
286.Vector14.419268.5109
287.schirminator14.416468.4976
288.Magic14.408268.4587
289.playnq14.38968.3674
290.phatmax14.380868.3285
291.OJ14.378168.3157
292.Golfer14.358968.2244
293.lost jokes14.342568.1465
294.Geoman14.320568.042
295.Hawkeye14.315168.0163
296.RLShadow14.309667.9902
297.Hobitas14.301467.9512
298.vyc14.295967.9251
299.vosvos14.287767.8861
300.Hansel14.287767.8861
301.JennyJ14.279567.8472
302.Nixon's Plan14.279567.8472
303.Boltboi14.279567.8472
304.Space Monkey14.279567.8472
305.sherpes14.26367.7688
306.Cambas14.260367.7559
307.timmeo14.249367.7037
308.tommy b14.208267.5084
309.Sid14.191867.4305
310.fletch14.183667.3915
311.Grafaz14.183667.3915
312.Warti14.183667.3915
313.Tooms14.183667.3915
314.revy14.183667.3915
315.Scotta14.180867.3782
316.Craney14.178167.3654
317.Nails14.169967.3264
318.david14.158967.2742
319.jcampbell14.150767.2352
320.sgb14.150767.2352
321.RobB14.147967.2219
322.Anvil14.123367.105
323.Eliot14.112367.0527
324.GM14.106867.0266
325.ajriley14.104167.0138
326.Evo14.095966.9748
327.O-ing14.090466.9487
328.sten14.087766.9359
329.RandySlacks14.084966.9226
330.Coach.dion14.084966.9226
331.gruver14.07466.8708
332.bill_l14.068566.8446
333.WileyKyO-T14.068566.8446
334.RichardLund14.019266.6104
335.Oleg14.019266.6104
336.BradLund14.016466.5971
337.darryn13.997366.5063
338.ph13.994566.493
339.acjospe13.98966.4669
340.FB13.983666.4412
341.piero13.983666.4412
342.devil13.980866.4279
343.PLG13.972666.389
344.rachael13.969966.3761
345.franmea13.958966.3239
346.Tane13.956266.3111
347.Squashy13.942566.246
348.Milo13.939766.2327
349.Cos13.934266.2065
350.Boyzone13.915166.1158
351.AliC13.906866.0763
352.Vaala13.901466.0507
353.vijurks13.890465.9984
354.SV13.890465.9984
355.mhayz13.887765.9856
356.CathW13.887765.9856
357.Nick Harris13.882265.9594
358.toddp13.876765.9333
359.zach13.854865.8293
360.!13.846665.7903
361.Krügerol13.832965.7252
362.medag13.827465.6991
363.Frodo13.821965.6729
364.adrian.beard13.821965.6729
365.orienteeringTim13.819265.6601
366.xcman8213.808265.6078
367.supersaint13.802765.5817
368.Georgia13.865.5689
369.Miikka13.865.5689
370.Ant Squire13.797365.5561
371.simon8713.794565.5428
372.smoke13.791865.5299
373.bun13.78965.5166
374.Rhesus13.78965.5166
375.Chelsea13.764465.3997
376.gg13.758965.3736
377.swbkrun13.756265.3608
378.Lard13.753465.3475
379.TBorish13.739765.2824
380.Alicef13.73765.2696
381.Woodoo13.728865.2306
382.Kris13.698665.0871
383.oriana13.698665.0871
384.Elvis13.693265.0614
385.tracblue13.684965.022
386.Tullster13.682265.0092
387.Ralph13.668564.9441
388.mood13.654864.879
389.errolpit13.646664.84
390.churchill13.635664.7878
391.Stodge13.630164.7616
392.Terkelsen13.621964.7227
393.pepa.13.616464.6965
394.igor_13.616464.6965
395.turbodog13.616464.6965
396.Mook13.61164.6709
397.loefaas13.605564.6447
398.Linas13.602764.6314
399.RASPUTIN13.580864.5274
400.Axe13.572664.4884
401.Orhi13.553464.3972
402.hughmac413.550764.3844
403.Karschtl13.53764.3193
404.Danger13.534264.306
405.schnitzer13.523364.2542
406.Tatty13.520564.2409
407.grilla13.512364.2019
408.Mounty13.512364.2019
409.Fel13.506864.1758
410.tomasbal13.487764.085
411.JessH13.471264.0066
412.calum13.465863.981
413.Andrej13.454863.9287
414.hego13.454863.9287
415.forsbergskan13.452163.9159
416.ChrisG13.452163.9159
417.wiQ13.449363.9026
418.bradc13.430163.8114
419.fizzyred13.421963.7724
420.nerimka13.419263.7596
421.late13.397363.6555
422.camel13.397363.6555
423.torbensfunk13.397363.6555
424.Rosco13.394563.6422
425.Ernie_wise13.394563.6422
426.GoOrienteering13.378163.5643
427.Bommy T13.372663.5382
428.greta13.356263.4602
429.Jon X13.353463.4469
430.JLaughlin13.342563.3951
431.JonD13.339763.3818
432.dersu13.339763.3818
433.A.Le Coq13.331563.3429
434.Coeck13.32663.3167
435.Brooner13.304163.2127
436.Shaya13.304163.2127
437.CHand13.298663.1866
438.kido13.298663.1866
439.fluceluce13.293263.1609
440.a.v.13.290463.1476
441.Evalin B13.284963.1215
442.Greig13.282263.1086
443.LRunner13.268563.0435
444.Dan W13.265863.0307
445.iansmith13.265863.0307
446.Ptr13.257562.9913
447.fpb13.232962.8744
448.ba-ba13.21162.7703
449.Louise13.202762.7309
450.paul c13.194562.6919
451.Spongey13.194562.6919
452.Funderstormin13.18962.6658
453.Dixie13.186362.653
454.Karhunpoika13.183662.6401
455.Lori13.183662.6401
456.olsoran13.180862.6268
457.LL13.180862.6268
458.Jethro13.172662.5879
459.Fraser P13.161662.5356
460.Robin13.158962.5228
461.Nieuwy13.153462.4967
462.Mal13.139762.4316
463.forest grump13.120562.3403
464.andrewd13.090462.1973
465.Elle13.084962.1712
466.Shminty13.060362.0543
467.jonny crickmore13.054862.0282
468.LOST_Richard13.052162.0153
469.hillrepeats13.049362.002
470.tstreet13.049362.002
471.JRun13.027461.898
472.Aoife13.016461.8457
473.haywoodkb13.01161.8201
474.slow-twitch13.008261.8068
475.MJChilds13.008261.8068
476.skyhigh13.005561.7939
477.Scotia12.991861.7288
478.AngrySeagull12.991861.7288
479.Martinsson12.98961.7155
480.Ryan Perovich12.975361.6504
481.hugnut12.964461.5986
482.mrsb12.956261.5597
483.anne5812.950761.5336
484.Carys12.947961.5202
485.linus_sandgren12.945261.5074
486.Goentje12.939761.4813
487.Delyn12.939761.4813
488.bct12.931561.4423
489.W12.931561.4423
490.Marsela12.928861.4295
491.Lunaeventer12.92661.4162
492.andriusj1112.920561.3901
493.jeroen7512.917861.3772
494.Malla12.915161.3644
495.Clemens12.915161.3644
496.gas_turbine12.912361.3511
497.murraystraining12.895961.2732
498.loudmansam12.882261.2081
499.Nivut12.879561.1953
500.StK6612.879561.1953
501.paw12.871261.1558
502.mvuk12.868561.143
503.nic.12.865861.1302
504.Rokm12.860361.104
505.sp12.857561.0907
506.ol812.857561.0907
507.jackson512.843861.0256
508.Toivo!12.830160.9605
509.renni12.827460.9477
510.amee12.824760.9349
511.luke12.81160.8698
512.Zan12.81160.8698
513.c.underwood12.808260.8565
514.Frozen Fries12.860.8175
515.Michel12.794560.7914
516.Dormir12.791860.7786
517.Stijn12.791860.7786
518.Purgy12.786360.7524
519.tRicky12.786360.7524
520.Jenny12.778160.7135
521.afrothunder12.756260.6094
522.Guilford Hartley12.756260.6094
523.fitless12.753460.5961
524.casser12.72660.4659
525.Yak12.715160.4141
526.M.Muppet12.709660.388
527.cortelmcm12.701460.349
528.Fredrik12.687760.2839
529.fisharepeople212.682260.2578
530.Peter H12.665860.1799
531.Theo Mapper12.649360.1015
532.guerfondler12.608259.9062
533.Eon12.597359.8544
534.Clone12.58959.815
535.ToddO12.575359.7499
536.CleverSky12.561659.6848
537.Whitesheep12.553459.6458
538.A Forseille12.53759.5679
539.JT12.512359.4506
540.Roger G12.509659.4377
541.Shallot12.501459.3988
542.Treb12.498659.3855
543.Haltochlytt12.495959.3726
544.bigE12.493259.3598
545.Rich12.479559.2947
546.DaveR12.468559.2424
547.Pavementsucks12.46359.2163
548.Shane12.460359.2035
549.Tim F12.449359.1512
550.kysulis12.443859.1251
551.Rowan12.443859.1251
552.Siobhan12.441159.1123
553.Seamus12.430159.06
554.mary12.424759.0343
555.C-Bass12.424759.0343
556.RimvydasA12.405558.9431
557.tomtom12.402758.9298
558.Mark Two12.397358.9041
559.Trailrat12.394558.8908
560.Lewis T12.386358.8519
561.rtculberg12.386358.8519
562.jennycas12.375358.7996
563.Keith Andersen12.367158.7607
564.Aras12.361658.7345
565.Cruachan12.361658.7345
566.Leakie12.358958.7217
567.SarahD12.356258.7089
568.cousteau12.353458.6956
569.BB.12.342558.6438
570.jayne12.33758.6176
571.Juffy12.33758.6176
572.Desmond12.334258.6043
573.Monique : )12.334258.6043
574.Anwen12.331558.5915
575.Kitch12.32658.5654
576.Ash12.320558.5392
577.Canadian12.317858.5264
578.Mitch7812.315158.5136
579.Miss Green12.312358.5003
580.MuuMuu12.301458.4485
581.tisteln12.293258.4095
582.dm12.284958.3701
583.harley12.284958.3701
584.GRennie12.279558.3444
585.Adrian Hamouda12.27458.3183
586.LKohn12.271258.305
587.BoulderBob12.265858.2793
588.Prendy12.249358.2009
589.areddin12.241158.162
590.cissi12.224758.0841
591.jed12.21158.019
592.pauld12.202757.9795
593.kmor12.257.9667
594.Strand12.194557.9406
595.hmklaff12.191857.9277
596.Steffen12.183657.8888
597.Derrick Spafford12.183657.8888
598.Reiver12.180857.8755
599.runit12.180857.8755
600.Urban12.178157.8626
601.Big Jon12.172657.8365
602.justus12.169957.8237
603.Charli12.169957.8237
604.Inis12.164457.7976
605.AndreM12.164457.7976
606.LarryC12.158957.7714
607.CharlWard12.158957.7714
608.RosieWatson12.156257.7586
609.Rainbow Unicorn12.153457.7453
610.immy12.123357.6023
611.ledusledus12.120557.589
612.P12.117857.5761
613.Gswede12.109657.5372
614.Pwatts12.098657.4849
615.Ron12.098657.4849
616.award12.095957.4721
617.zootrio12.095957.4721
618.Bswede12.087757.4331
619.LuT12.084957.4198
620.Bashman12.084957.4198
621.eagh12.079557.3942
622.Trav12.06357.3158
623.ales.drahokoupil12.060357.3029
624.pauline12.057557.2896
625.Garrison12.043857.2245
626.fp12.032957.1727
627.jusbet12.021957.1205
628.zeizei12.021957.1205
629.Hirppa12.021957.1205
630.DangerZone12.019257.1077
631.MCrone12.002757.0293
632.Sami1112.002757.0293
633.c11.983656.9385
634.JohnW11.983656.9385
635.whubsch11.980856.9252
636.JayXC11.969956.8734
637.Ifor11.964456.8473
638.do.ke11.93756.7171
639.saros11.920556.6387
640.RWorner11.915156.613
641.baloney11.906856.5736
642.lorrieq11.904156.5608
643.jonnyq11.901456.5479
644.ArgyBargy11.898656.5346
645.Hol11.898656.5346
646.Dooby11.895956.5218
647.D-MAN11.884956.4695
648.Bradders11.879556.4439
649.ColmM11.868556.3916
650.pwentz3l11.865856.3788
651.wjohn11.865856.3788
652.Rhona M11.854856.3265
653.dawgtired11.846656.2876
654.compassrose11.843856.2743
655.A smith11.835656.2353
656.Lil11.835656.2353
657.carlch11.808256.1051
658.tinytoes11.805556.0923
659.chris_b11.772655.936
660.BP11.769955.9231
661.cmcl11.761655.8837
662.Gillian11.72655.7146
663.AliS11.723355.7017
664.fiddlesqueak11.701455.5977
665.CillinC11.668555.4413
666.jmillar11.654855.3763
667.eoinmcc11.641155.3112
668.Niamh☀11.613755.181
669.Nixon11.608255.1548
670.Pete B11.580855.0247
671.Bags11.564454.9467
672.mariulv11.561654.9334
673.siriulv11.558954.9206
674.Lizzie11.558954.9206
675.rlindzon11.553454.8945
676.matti.11.539754.8294
677.conör11.539754.8294
678.routhe11.539754.8294
679.MinnaR11.53754.8165
680.AG11.534254.8032
681.roar11.534254.8032
682.Iain S11.534254.8032
683.marie11.523354.7514
684.Claudia.11.520554.7381
685.Katashunis11.520554.7381
686.dimario11.509654.6864
687.ceeej11.484954.569
688.packmule11.460354.4521
689.hagi11.446654.387
690.erict11.443854.3737
691.Thoto11.435654.3348
692.spinner11.435654.3348
693.kimb11.424754.283
694.sberg11.424754.283
695.PrueD11.424754.283
696.balcius11.416454.2435
697.Joshosh11.402754.1784
698.koriordan11.454.1656
699.All-in11.383654.0877
700.eldersmith11.369954.0226
701.susie11.367154.0093
702.Linear Ice11.367154.0093
703.David_Waller11.367154.0093
704.Johnny M11.364453.9965
705.AlistairH11.342553.8924
706.willgardner11.339753.8791
707.Mätthi11.334253.853
708.sdewit11.320553.7879
709.Hämis11.317853.775
710.joch5511.312353.7489
711.Bozzy11.312353.7489
712.s.mcaleese11.306853.7228
713.Footnotes11.304153.7099
714.Lillen11.295953.671
715.JohnB11.290453.6449
716.Månsen11.284953.6187
717.imbjorgul11.284953.6187
718.Cat T11.282253.6059
719.Pete11.268553.5408
720.jaxe11.257553.4885
721.FRBlackSheep11.257553.4885
722.GD4411.257553.4885
723.ScottsTower11.254853.4757
724.chino11.254853.4757
725.Tobby11.252153.4629
726.Cliff Hanger11.243853.4234
727.PowA11.219253.3066
728.MVB11.219253.3066
729.AndyS11.21153.2676
730.gregorysorensen11.208253.2543
731.TessaP11.197353.2025
732.tomb11.194553.1892
733.Eco11.186353.1502
734.Vilius0211.180853.1241
735.Yannick11.169953.0723
736.andreais11.164453.0462
737.Doyley11.145252.955
738.andrew.eck4411.128852.877
739.ifjones11.12652.8637
740.petrine11.115152.8119
741.briangardner11.098652.7335
742.Davidoutz11.093252.7079
743.H*11.093252.7079
744.billa11.087752.6818
745.Will.Tucker11.079552.6428
746.hughmac311.076752.6295
747.BruceMeier11.071252.6034
748.Thraws11.049352.4993
749.itsmartin11.041152.4603
750.rcro11.027452.3952
751.Sarge11.021952.3691
752.Scrappy Doo11.021952.3691
753.CraigW11.016452.343
754.Mowbs1152.2651
755.baz10.997352.2522
756.CHARLIE-B10.994552.2389
757.PatrickGarcia10.972652.1349
758.Bob-F10.969952.122
759.Regina10.956252.0569
760.Sovijarvi 2.010.945252.0047
761.Rsbrun10.92651.9135
762.G10.923351.9006
763.sjreeve10.884951.7182
764.Bucklin10.882251.7053
765.rainee10.865851.6274
766.spowell10.865851.6274
767.Capravet10.819251.406
768.edwarddes10.808251.3537
769.Daneo10.780851.2236
770.Tamsin10.758951.1195
771.Seregaofed10.73751.0154
772.DuncS10.734251.0021
773.LosDobos10.728850.9765
774.stankevic10.728850.9765
775.xm98010.728850.9765
776.amandap10.701450.8463
777.infantino1310.698650.833
778.Pellervo10.687750.7812
779.Frostbite10.687750.7812
780.GoSalamander10.682250.7551
781.Jonas10.67450.7161
782.Fred7610.671250.7028
783.Bickett10.668550.69
784.Saz10.652150.6121
785.DLC057010.646650.5859
786.mbo10.638450.547
787.simpy10.638450.547
788.JRance10.630150.5075
789.Platterpus10.621950.4686
790.Grandpa Lefty10.619250.4557
791.Jenga10.616450.4424
792.Tone10.613750.4296
793.Baby Duck Beast10.608250.4035
794.krysyjane10.608250.4035
795.Rooey10.586350.2994
796.Freeheelpete10.586350.2994
797.shanel10.580850.2733
798.ckoonz10.558950.1692
799.JL10.556250.1564
800.ms treegarden10.553450.1431
801.MarkVT10.542550.0913
802.arthurd10.539750.078
803.silje10.531550.039
804.electric_tk10.52650.0129
805.legendaryrandy10.523350.0001
806.oliv10.520549.9868
807.marius.a10.520549.9868
808.Jerkface10.504149.9089
809.Sparks10.495949.8699
810.laBaguette10.495949.8699
811.kpoire10.493249.8571
812.nzrnnr10.490449.8438
813.rbowen10.484949.8176
814.nolax10.484949.8176
815.T.Fong10.476749.7787
816.Stevek10.476749.7787
817.tessastraining10.468549.7397
818.OL10.452149.6618
819.jsmc10.446649.6356
820.workouttexas10.443849.6223
821.cfosp110.441149.6095
822.fkawam10.435649.5834
823.mogd00110.424749.5316
824.Möhkis10.421949.5183
825.Ronny10.408249.4532
826.Razz.10.408249.4532
827.ang10.408249.4532
828.Chas10.405549.4404
829.Brodie Nank10.394549.3881
830.NEOC#110.386349.3491
831.grandpa10.375349.2969
832.kswarbreck10.367149.2579
833.jdbegin10.367149.2579
834.WandAR10.364449.2451
835.nobobs10.353449.1928
836.undy10.350749.18
837.Shingo10.350749.18
838.schani10.347949.1667
839.kaupoi10.342549.141
840.apsu10.342549.141
841.IKRP10.342549.141
842.zafiris10.328849.0759
843.Clare10.32649.0626
844.VladFG10.312348.9975
845.Klaas10.312348.9975
846.Veijo10.309648.9847
847.lillFigge10.309648.9847
848.malin10.306848.9714
849.Francois10.304148.9586
850.RichT10.304148.9586
851.jayh10.301448.9458
852.jameselson10.295948.9196
853.Miha10.293248.9068
854.juhatus10.287748.8807
855.niallmcalinden10.27448.8156
856.Leves10.268548.7894
857.pedor10.265848.7766
858.kirillapeti10.265848.7766
859.rozsdi10.26348.7633
860.elnyeste10.254848.7243
861.Juliamt10.246648.6854
862.anniemac10.241148.6592
863.kokonda10.238448.6464
864.ultrajen10.227448.5941
865.linastrand10.227448.5941
866.A damp otter10.205548.4901
867.bm10.248.464
868.autark10.191848.425
869.Zippy10.180848.3727
870.lowees10.178148.3599
871.robrunner10.178148.3599
872.prthiessen10.175348.3466
873.mgb10.172648.3338
874.tsitalia10.169948.3209
875.WillRigg10.164448.2948
876.icefield10.153448.2425
877.timsmith10.142548.1908
878.mustang_1910.142548.1908
879.LarryB10.131548.1385
880.mmrj10.131548.1385
881.tomik10.131548.1385
882.DrKeith10.12648.1124
883.wooders10.117848.0734
884.njrunner4410.106848.0211
885.Tomi445510.098647.9822
886.mintore10.084947.9171
887.Jay-T10.084947.9171
888.jadebons10.084947.9171
889.helr10.076747.8781
890.silkychrome10.06347.813
891.Benjamin Hart10.057547.7869
892.The Elk10.057547.7869
893.FE10.046647.7351
894.GZs10.046647.7351
895.TimM10.024747.631
896.trailsnail10.019247.6049
897.RobK10.019247.6049
898.Nthlndr10.013747.5788
899.Browner10.005547.5398
900.WesslingFitness10.002747.5265
901.HiipiväHirvi1047.5137
902.patschi.9.986347.4486
903.bugeater9.983647.4358
904.megcd9.983647.4358
905.Finisher9.978147.4096
906.Hedwig9.972647.3835
907.mikeyA9.969947.3707
908.Katherine Marie9.969947.3707
909.BillD9.967147.3574
910.CraigFishwick9.958947.3184
911.Abizeleth9.950747.2794
912.tommyturbo9.950747.2794
913.tobias909.947947.2661
914.Double_Downon119.945247.2533
915.Luca D.9.945247.2533
916.Gaz9.931547.1882
917.CoZ9.928847.1754
918.zeynepabali9.923347.1493
919.J Anderson9.904147.058
920.dcagle39.857546.8366
921.dougie9.827446.6936
922.BK20+29.827446.6936
923.Snoball9.816446.6413
924.TomiKä9.813746.6285
925.Richi Ross9.813746.6285
926.Parkino9.802746.5762
927.nellie9.791846.5244
928.Pajėda9.783646.4855
929.Mr Wonderful9.783646.4855
930.goodjoss9.780846.4722
931.akclydesdale9.778146.4594
932.krmayborn9.775346.4461
933.Animal-O9.772646.4332
934.falltl49.772646.4332
935.hp sauce9.767146.4071
936.lestarlight9.764446.3943
937.FredM9.695946.0688
938.jcsneed9.690446.0427
939.Zed9.690446.0427
940.jeram.osebno9.690446.0427
941.wildcard_jed9.682246.0037
942.Fabiano9.679545.9909
943.Lara139.679545.9909
944.Stella9.645.6131
945.fn9.58945.5609
946.2ndSlowest9.586345.548
947.PontusToikka9.586345.548
948.sneaker9.572645.483
949.coach ld9.569945.4701
950.Angus Dobson9.564445.444
951.st9.558945.4179
952.PM9.556245.405
953.aby_lam9.545245.3528
954.horsepower9.52645.2615
955.Felly9.490445.0924
956.gylippus9.468544.9883
957.Simonge9.446644.8843
958.Kati9.438444.8453
959.AngusL9.435644.832
960.BrandNewMe9.421944.7669
961.simonw9.413744.728
962.benmitchell9.413744.728
963.noRa9.41144.7151
964.smelhuish9.402744.6757
965.#Turdo9.394544.6367
966.Franc9.378144.5588
967.Bo9.378144.5588
968.grigork9.369944.5198
969.TrailRunnerVT9.369944.5198
970.jemmerson9.369944.5198
971.Patrik J9.367144.5065
972.mayer229.367144.5065
973.chinghua9.353444.4415
974.viktorR9.353444.4415
975.fuddam9.331544.3374
976.RosKalle9.32644.3113
977.Offwidth9.323344.2984
978.ChristianeT9.320544.2851
979.Clean9.315144.2595
980.Rinni9.312344.2462
981.erin tripp9.312344.2462
982.redrider9.304144.2072
983.Markus9.304144.2072
984.Treadlie9.290444.1421
985.DickO9.287744.1293
986.dkp9.287744.1293
987.striokas9.279544.0903
988.Osamoborac9.279544.0903
989.Tomparadiso9.268544.0381
990.lechemp9.268544.0381
991.faywalsh9.26344.0119
992.juliendethier9.252143.9601
993.Sludo9.221943.8166
994.pblake9.216443.7905
995.Boje9.213743.7777
996.mikeeyer9.208243.7516
997.TomN9.197343.6998
998.sea anenome9.191843.6736
999.swimlinzi049.186343.6475
1000.Heather O9.186343.6475
1001.BakasVag9.183643.6347
1002.gaffelman9.180843.6214
1003.Cardiffajax9.175343.5952
1004.szbotond9.172643.5824
1005.ericpurpus9.169943.5696
1006.Roberto D.9.169943.5696
1007.sajmoen9.169943.5696
1008.kookoo9.167143.5563
1009.clargey9.164443.5434
1010.Tim C9.164443.5434
1011.mroylance9.158943.5173
1012.flyingsquirrel9.156243.5045
1013.coady9.156243.5045
1014.BillS9.153443.4912
1015.yakin9.145243.4522
1016.jack_wright9.145243.4522
1017.Kitkat9.142543.4394
1018.balage9.142543.4394
1019.arunner9.139743.4261
1020.Jerca9.134243.4
1021.peteT9.076743.1268
1022.winkepp9.07443.1139
1023.niallmac9.068543.0878
1024.paulp9.068543.0878
1025.Olaf9.065843.075
1026.@Paddy9.060343.0488
1027.anatoly9.052143.0099
1028.liam_a_dufty9.049342.9966
1029.Nate_K9.046642.9837
1030.Yvonne9.030142.9053
1031.Carbons Offset9.019242.8535
1032.Purko9.019242.8535
1033.trapatoni9.016442.8402
1034.Orun9.016442.8402
1035.BCH9.01142.8146
1036.mcq_ink9.005542.7885
1037.lexa942.7623
1038.Elina B8.997342.7495
1039.elavallee8.997342.7495
1040.Angus8.991842.7234
1041.Duncan8.967142.606
1042.Penguino8.967142.606
1043.eaalexan8.967142.606
1044.Cake8.947942.5148
1045.Spartacus8.945242.5019
1046.rickyp8.939742.4758
1047.snail8.931542.4369
1048.Shrek Feet8.928842.424
1049.davew8.92642.4107
1050.mini d8.915142.3589
1051.Jo Cleary8.895942.2677
1052.iainw8.882242.2026
1053.AmyL8.87442.1636
1054.Musty8.86342.1114
1055.HK8.841142.0073
1056.dreamweaver8.838441.9945
1057.loribuckley8.81141.8643
1058.evajurenikova8.794541.7859
1059.Oslug8.791841.7731
1060.Katie_B8.78941.7598
1061.harka8.786341.7469
1062.PVA8.778141.708
1063.Christina8.769941.669
1064.afsheen8.769941.669
1065.Carlborg8.767141.6557
1066.BB8.756241.6039
1067.nachsan8.753441.5906
1068.RashRouteRicky8.753441.5906
1069.ejteb8.747941.5645
1070.DonP8.747941.5645
1071.EPOCspookster8.728841.4737
1072.oedo8.728841.4737
1073.Nathan8.723341.4476
1074.brokenanklekit8.717841.4215
1075.philm648.712341.3954
1076.Laukan8.712341.3954
1077.AdamWoods8.704141.3564
1078.lady00shalott8.682241.2523
1079.SIman8.676741.2262
1080.Goranh8.643841.0699
1081.WR8.641141.0571
1082.geof8.630141.0048
1083.elgar8.608240.9007
1084.kkling8.605540.8879
1085.davelevine8.594540.8356
1086.veinbuster8.591840.8228
1087.Flight8.583640.7838
1088.White Kenyan8.580840.7705
1089.creek_jumper8.567140.7054
1090.DeeW8.553440.6404
1091.rholmes8.547940.6142
1092.yeti8.52640.5102
1093.AnnaV8.52640.5102
1094.Gryphon8.523340.4973
1095.kgeisen8.523340.4973
1096.tobyshadow8.495940.3672
1097.PoJo8.495940.3672
1098.simone978.468540.237
1099.mndgs8.468540.237
1100.atsip8.465840.2241
1101.Pasta8.457540.1847
1102.Runner998.449340.1457
1103.troll feet8.446640.1329
1104.Poogy8.446640.1329
1105.Terje Mathisen8.441140.1068
1106.runninghils8.432940.0678
1107.LD8.413739.9766
1108.robp428.413739.9766
1109.carladams8.413739.9766
1110.Dmitri G8.413739.9766
1111.yolomolo8.402739.9243
1112.kyfaller8.439.9115
1113.Billenicus8.397339.8987
1114.IamShado8.394539.8854
1115.tomgood8.378139.8074
1116.susan8.372639.7813
1117.Assu8.372639.7813
1118.JoShepherd8.372639.7813
1119.sandrunner8.367139.7552
1120.miclaraia8.339739.625
1121.RD Tom8.334239.5989
1122.Wyorx8.328839.5732
1123.M Š8.32639.5599
1124.gecbrew8.323339.5471
1125.Gebre8.315139.5081
1126.Rob12808.304139.4558
1127.Blubber8.287739.3779
1128.Clai8.279539.339
1129.dstansfield8.279539.339
1130.bartholemeu8.271239.2995
1131.Work4justice8.26339.2606
1132.BigWillyStyle8.260339.2477
1133.TrishTash8.260339.2477
1134.RichB8.254839.2216
1135.Kimple8.243839.1693
1136.Rhombus8.230139.1042
1137.theo1748.227439.0914
1138.Dalton8.216439.0391
1139.possum8.208239.0002
1140.bethh8.197338.9484
1141.Christie C8.194538.9351
1142.JonP8.18938.909
1143.Old Daniel8.186338.8961
1144.Spur8.183638.8833
1145.ljbean8.178138.8572
1146.True North8.178138.8572
1147.HåkonRB8.178138.8572
1148.richie7398.178138.8572
1149.zmrz-lee8.164438.7921
1150.scamp078.145238.7008
1151.emmu8.142538.688
1152.michalmy8.128838.6229
1153.thndrMATT8.123338.5968
1154.Ari-o8.090438.4405
1155.Torzi8.041138.2062
1156.neon8.038438.1934
1157.dezellis8.038438.1934
1158.kweinmann8.030138.154
1159.Matej8.027438.1411
1160.AddisonB8.024738.1283
1161.MagL8.021938.115
1162.ianellwood8.013738.076
1163.CSpalding8.008238.0499
1164.johnnnny_m7.980837.9197
1165.Jono_O7.978137.9069
1166.brycec7.953437.7895
1167.SherlockHolmes7.950737.7767
1168.liv7.928837.6727
1169.Lulu7.928837.6727
1170.Cervin7.92637.6593
1171.Euzie7.923337.6465
1172.Thompass7.915137.6076
1173.Mapman7.912337.5943
1174.depot7.912337.5943
1175.HitnHope7.895937.5163
1176.PeterT7.86337.36
1177.ErikEddy7.860337.3472
1178.tobias7.857537.3339
1179.Leon7.838437.2431
1180.Andrey Grechko7.835637.2298
1181.umeditor7.832937.217
1182.axelhalvar7.827437.1909
1183.Sundari7.827437.1909
1184.philcj237.816437.1386
1185.Nicholas L.7.816437.1386
1186.SofiaL7.816437.1386
1187.Eerola7.805537.0868
1188.P-K7.780836.9694
1189.Christiane7.780836.9694
1190.Olivia7.756236.8526
1191.Jan_B7.753436.8393
1192.chrishiatt7.745236.8003
1193.daverobinson7.742536.7875
1194.400man7.72636.7091
1195.O Joy7.720536.6829
1196.OutdoorsMama7.709636.6312
1197.Flakey7.701436.5922
1198.Tjockarne7.682236.501
1199.MichelleVR7.679536.4881
1200.Kurt7.649336.3446
1201.Kiperly7.641136.3057
1202.TortoiseTam7.635636.2796
1203.frichte7.619236.2016
1204.Pippalovestorun7.616436.1883
1205.P.Stromme7.61136.1627
1206.daniellethiel7.608236.1494
1207.Zimmers7.605536.1365
1208.twhite237.605536.1365
1209.mtbo_qld7.636.1104
1210.abimason87.569935.9674
1211.louissmith0037.561635.928
1212.Jaka7.547935.8629
1213.CalumK7.542535.8372
1214.jennyr7.528835.7721
1215.Ansgar7.523335.746
1216.Barri7.515135.707
1217.AliMas7.506835.6676
1218.hcmaxie227.493235.603
1219.oiso7.487735.5768
1220.nwhitty7.471235.4984
1221.JustMe7.465835.4728
1222.The Skunk 7.457535.4333
1223.mikedufty7.454835.4205
1224.Lexc7.435635.3293
1225.Cavendish7.416435.2381
1226.MarkJames7.413735.2252
1227.loobey7.397335.1473
1228.ondrejpavlu7.394535.134
1229.SamuelK7.380835.0689
1230.@nj@7.372635.0299
1231.BigAl7.361634.9777
1232.Forest Demon7.353434.9387
1233.Ana7.353434.9387
1234.Rhona7.353434.9387
1235.Alice R7.342534.8869
1236.Bridge7.334234.8475
1237.Axl7.334234.8475
1238.MasterApe7.331534.8347
1239.Belurd7.328834.8218
1240.Jyr7.328834.8218
1241.TV7.323334.7957
1242.duncanarcher7.323334.7957
1243.cmpblla7.304134.7045
1244.AnastasiaD7.304134.7045
1245.maylandc7.304134.7045
1246.annawallin7.301434.6916
1247.M.Forrer7.295934.6655
1248.comodoe7.293234.6527
1249.Aragorn7.287734.6266
1250.hamlet7.282234.6004
1251.mschuh7.279534.5876
1252.CS7.271234.5482
1253.Airiny7.265834.5225
1254.runnermdj7.26334.5092
1255.Dirtgirl7.252134.4574
1256.monika987.249334.4441
1257.markalanprior7.243834.418
1258.joanna7.238434.3923
1259.abigail7.238434.3923
1260.pascalkolb7.235634.379
1261.asha7.227434.34
1262.patjaffe7.224734.3272
1263.EMax7.221934.3139
1264.rpwhite7.208234.2488
1265.janeym7.197334.197
1266.paul.dd7.194534.1837
1267.MeganC7.180834.1186
1268.Blainey7.178134.1058
1269.Tschaekob7.178134.1058
1270.mnomi17.178134.1058
1271.OL'e7.175334.0925
1272.georgiajones7.172634.0797
1273.Fight7.172634.0797
1274.herdwickmatt7.158934.0146
1275.MADman7.156234.0017
1276.lovaeveborn7.153433.9884
1277.SKWilson7.150733.9756
1278.Mark37.147933.9623
1279.carolinepigerre7.145233.9495
1280.MollyP7.145233.9495
1281.smaclean7.139733.9233
1282.gabw7.134233.8972
1283.Maumau7.134233.8972
1284.Filcsi7.131533.8844
1285.s@keills7.131533.8844
1286.Sue C7.131533.8844
1287.Evillatoro7.128833.8716
1288.Colin B7.12633.8583
1289.atuo7.123333.8454
1290.Hardcore7.101433.7414
1291.laufesel7.101433.7414
1292.Tompa7.095933.7152
1293.LindaSchrader7.095933.7152
1294.olga7.090433.6891
1295.gdaniels7.082233.6501
1296.jvincent7.068533.585
1297.emmaS7.052133.5071
1298.Willderness7.032933.4159
1299.sofie7.032933.4159
1300.Nat and the Hat7.019233.3508
1301.Meike7.013733.3247
1302.jameshi7.008233.2985
1303.zan00733.2596
1304.Ana Pia6.991833.2206
1305.Jas6.978133.1555
1306.Mijke836.972633.1294
1307.laurancam6.969933.1166
1308.gudeso6.958933.0643
1309.g.foz.foster6.93732.9602
1310.MHtrailvet6.92632.908
1311.PippaD6.904132.8039
1312.Susch6.890432.7388
1313.rocky336.882232.6999
1314.BlazK6.865832.6219
1315.Chris96.865832.6219
1316.Méabh6.849332.5435
1317.pegone6.843832.5174
1318.Clodagh6.843832.5174
1319.Rory Ellis6.805532.3354
1320.rc756.747932.0618
1321.coachsteph6.684931.7624
1322.ArdDee6.682231.7496
1323.chrafti6.657531.6322
1324.MChub6.657531.6322
1325.LiamB6.652131.6066
1326.Slowe6.613731.4241
1327.Vdgregoire6.608231.398
1328.azimut6.591831.3201
1329.Gheorghe Fala6.58931.3068
1330.ghvala6.586331.2939
1331.sheldec6.569931.216
1332.samantha w6.553431.1376
1333.Fondeur6.550731.1248
1334.Danish Dynamite6.534231.0464
1335.Flurry Grierson 6.512330.9423
1336.АТ6.512330.9423
1337.Tyrannosaurus6.501430.8905
1338.RHF6.501430.8905
1339.amandalouise6.490430.8383
1340.havarti6.484930.8122
1341.Mark Bogataj6.468530.7342
1342.adambee6.457530.682
1343.laragantar6.457530.682
1344.Spender6.438430.5912
1345.marsh766.427430.5389
1346.scotto96.419230.5
1347.R2 Anna6.416430.4867
1348.Rone696.402730.4216
1349.marshaf6.391830.3698
1350.ColinKo6.356230.2007
1351.akila456.347930.1612
1352.gadjer6.345230.1484
1353. Erik 6.33730.1094
1354.Hanuta6.33730.1094
1355.Critter6.320530.031
1356.9701306.320530.031
1357.JVD6.315130.0054
1358.MCh6.315130.0054
1359.dollymixture6.298629.927
1360.cedrik6.287729.8752
1361.jodylanders6.282229.849
1362.perbd6.27429.8101
1363.Tove6.27429.8101
1364.gohe6.268529.784
1365.BSACompass6.241129.6538
1366.diva6.235629.6276
1367.Trevail6.232929.6148
1368.abiperk6.221929.5625
1369.coquelicot6.213729.5236
1370.thelie6.21129.5108
1371.ponlin986.186329.3934
1372.MIclimber6.180829.3673
1373.freddiec6.169929.3155
1374.ljd96.169929.3155
1375.J.D6.167129.3022
1376.Josse6.164429.2893
1377.simons6.158929.2632
1378.color6.156229.2504
1379.jdoub6.153429.2371
1380.mohau6.112329.0418
1381.Abrando6.109629.029
1382.marklattanzi6.106829.0157
1383.gauchi6.098628.9767
1384.khalliday6.093228.951
1385.garymm6.071228.8465
1386.lauraking106.071228.8465
1387.elargey6.071228.8465
1388.riccardo6.068528.8337
1389.OutsidePasser6.068528.8337
1390.andrew_elwood6.046628.7296
1391.Philipp S.6.038428.6907
1392.Jan Erik Naess6.030128.6512
1393.dbakker5.912328.0915
1394.cablecarcox5.909628.0787
1395.polona5.906828.0654
1396.DavidS5.904128.0526
1397.IMA15.901428.0397
1398.LeanneG5.887727.9746
1399.Ben Squire5.882227.9485
1400.Hoog945.860327.8444
1401.KFish5.857527.8311
1402.sadNav5.843827.766
1403.Ryan Dunlap5.835627.7271
1404.Windcrest5.835627.7271
1405.BorisMatthews5.824727.6753
1406.syd5.813727.623
1407.StephenO5.780827.4667
1408.ksaarimaa5.767127.4016
1409.swampedunder5.758927.3627
1410.Molecule5.756227.3498
1411.riinaF5.72627.2063
1412.tommig5.720527.1802
1413.LucyH5.720527.1802
1414.camd5.715127.1545
1415.marcitailor5.690427.0372
1416.codymonster5.684927.0111
1417.Kgallo5.679526.9854
1418.Lehner_K5.652126.8552
1419.Quicksilver5.586326.5426
1420.igal5.586326.5426
1421.kqhf5.575326.4903
1422.emmawilson5.575326.4903
1423.RiiNgu5.567126.4513
1424.Christopher Silv5.558926.4124
1425.Conman5.547926.3601
1426.Eki5.512326.191
1427.Ezra5.506826.1648
1428.Redmike5.504126.152
1429.uber_franz5.498626.1259
1430.FralezOLer5.490426.0869
1431.willwhitaker125.460325.9439
1432.Raz5.460325.9439
1433.Dpritchard5.454825.9178
1434.Todge5.443825.8655
1435.mtnrunner785.441125.8527
1436.Meister Eder5.430125.8004
1437.Stark RavingMad5.413725.7225
1438.Cat Dealer5.38925.6051
1439.nielsLO5.364425.4882
1440.Indiana Jones5.364425.4882
1441.little fish5.361625.4749
1442.John Sharrock5.347925.4098
1443.r.lil5.347925.4098
1444.Ines5.345225.397
1445.Ralphlauren5.342525.3842
1446.TGIF5.342525.3842
1447.Lotti5.342525.3842
1448.Aippa5.339725.3709
1449.Hendrik5.339725.3709
1450.tinalley5.33725.3581
1451.csongor5.33725.3581
1452.TheOL5.331525.3319
1453.michaelw5.32625.3058
1454.madzha5.32625.3058
1455.jSh5.320525.2797
1456.Sean5.312325.2407
1457.StrongMachine5.312325.2407
1458.ahiahikunn5.306825.2146
1459.mdryak5.301425.1889
1460.TIM0N5.298625.1756
1461.broots5.298625.1756
1462.mareixn5.290425.1366
1463.edinjo5.284925.1105
1464.Niko5.279525.0849
1465.Spokauskaite5.271225.0454
1466.kateness5.268525.0326
1467.waja5.268525.0326
1468.Nina.5.260324.9936
1469.GaryHouse5.257524.9803
1470.LindOLa5.254824.9675
1471.Up2date5.243824.9152
1472.dOhLe5.232924.8634
1473.Ugglan5.227424.8373
1474.rachelashton5.219224.7983
1475.SherD5.219224.7983
1476.Oranj5.213724.7722
1477.tbl5.213724.7722
1478.Gustav5.205524.7332
1479.CornerS5.178124.6031
1480.ch.st5.175324.5898
1481.Beechy615.172624.5769
1482.Niamhunter5.172624.5769
1483.SteveinKY5.169924.5641
1484.djsanton975.169924.5641
1485.evie5.169924.5641
1486.Nobs5.167124.5508
1487.adventuretom5.158924.5118
1488.schristoph5.156224.499
1489.mpage5.156224.499
1490.asnetromborg5.150724.4729
1491.töbörvipera5.147924.4596
1492.Stipe5.123324.3427
1493.OLotte5.115124.3037
1494.Rogue one5.084924.1602
1495.louis5.07424.1084
1496.KathrynB5.054824.0172
1497.Nathan_C5.008223.7958
1498.wp5.005523.783
1499.Hile5.005523.783
1500.nu4.98923.7046
1501.username4.980823.6656
1502.mattbk4.978123.6528
1503.peterabraham4.975323.6395
1504.Career Move4.931523.4314
1505.fzendt4.92623.4052
1506.andfall4.92623.4052
1507.dimario694.898623.2751
1508.Renntier4.893223.2494
1509.awentz4.882223.1971
1510.Brooks4.868523.132
1511.outactrl4.868523.132
1512.Charlie Brown 4.865823.1192
1513.davidjones4.843823.0147
1514.sunnis4.830122.9496
1515.tomeck4.827422.9368
1516.AllyBeaven4.813722.8717
1517.kathi4.791822.7676
1518.CFreudenfeld4.786322.7415
1519.christianb4.775322.6892
1520.benparson4.739722.5201
1521.gdunha4.739722.5201
1522.Eilidh4.723322.4421
1523.moojieturtle4.715122.4032
1524.zac h4.712322.3899
1525.Keegan4.665822.1689
1526.ȷames4.630121.9993
1527.FJohnson4.627421.9865
1528.Planning4.608221.8953
1529.Hadron Collider 4.605521.8824
1530.Chris984.572621.7261
1531.MalteE4.558921.661
1532.olicéline4.556221.6482
1533.AndyM00004.550721.6221
1534.curley4.531521.5308
1535.NorthXNorthwest4.523321.4919
1536.Pablova4.495921.3617
1537.annanisi4.482221.2966
1538.Rouman4.479521.2838
1539.Erik_4.47421.2576
1540.gamble4.468521.2315
1541.oxensd4.465821.2187
1542.Sunley4.446621.1274
1543.Dennysausage4.430121.049
1544.VVKap4.419220.9972
1545.SuperNoel4.419220.9972
1546.Trixi4.419220.9972
1547.KariItkonen4.416420.9839
1548.dhdh4.420.906
1549.kaplis4.350720.6718
1550.heda24.347920.6585
1551.JoeHudd4.347920.6585
1552.tjazgantar4.32620.5544
1553.James Waldie4.32620.5544
1554.jayhann4.312320.4893
1555.PJDabird4.306820.4632
1556.Anniina4.295920.4114
1557.DML4.290420.3853
1558.Deja4.282220.3463
1559.SandraP4.276720.3202
1560.ub4.27420.3074
1561.PeterM4.27420.3074
1562.nikapoljansek4.271220.294
1563.danfoster4.268520.2812
1564.Natasa4.235620.1249
1565.Matchek4.224720.0731
1566.AronB4.213720.0208
1567.AVikingRunner4.205519.9819
1568.arvidaron4.202719.9686
1569.KatM4.197319.9429
1570.Bzoli4.191819.9168
1571.Voimis4.178119.8517
1572.bensmith4.175319.8384
1573.rachelm4.175319.8384
1574.WanderingRocks4.164419.7866
1575.cgmacint4.161619.7733
1576.bburg4.158919.7605
1577.R-B4.156219.7476
1578.Nathalie4.139719.6692
1579.susiethebear4.139719.6692
1580.MEngestrom4.12619.6041
1581.NMR4.112319.5391
1582.oldslowme4.106819.5129
1583.afm4.098619.474
1584.Sandbo4.079519.3832
1585.majaporle4.06319.3048
1586.manudona4.060319.292
1587.Saryyyzzz4.049319.2397
1588.Konsti_K4.046619.2269
1589.E4.041119.2008
1590.uldisu4.021919.1095
1591.Tom Wood4.016419.0834
1592.FrankTownley4.013719.0706
1593.mattp4.002719.0183
1594.sTeiger3.994518.9793
1595.Mini Mus3.98918.9532
1596.therunningpaige3.967118.8492
1597.jfeaster3.964418.8363
1598.Guisborough13.865818.3678
1599.cbruski3.857518.3284
1600.mgreen3.846618.2766
1601.esandbo3.843818.2633
1602.Honza3.835618.2243
1603.Ursus3.821918.1593
1604.TomPerry3.816418.1331
1605.asenok3.805518.0813
1606.JonoBlack3.786317.9901
1607.Ojoj3.772617.925
1608.123453.767117.8989
1609.Ginie3.764417.8861
1610.indyho3.761617.8727
1611.jklaughlin3.734217.7426
1612.angelsimpson3.728817.7169
1613.Alex Walker3.720517.6775
1614.lxna3.695917.5606
1615.glewis3.693217.5478
1616.Danny Riley3.687717.5216
1617.stalas3.684917.5083
1618.cborden3.676717.4694
1619.zborden3.676717.4694
1620.brycharski73.67417.4565
1621.JoLo3.649317.3392
1622.KingIsak3.641117.3002
1623.StuartE3.621917.209
1624.soonerjcb3.61117.1572
1625.elliem3.586317.0398
1626.Mete3.580817.0137
1627.JoshSan3.569916.9619
1628.caitlinirving3.569916.9619
1629.johbor3.569916.9619
1630.pipc3.567116.9486
1631.AdamConway3.564416.9358
1632.JCallender3.556216.8968
1633.keselyüstök3.542516.8317
1634.Ben Breeze3.539716.8184
1635.L Bakker3.53716.8056
1636.bhall3.53716.8056
1637.HidingControls3.534216.7923
1638.KnOLli3.506816.6621
1639.hayleebee3.501416.6364
1640.hopefulbreeze3.501416.6364
1641.ski1233.498616.6231
1642.TamW3.493216.5975
1643.Collo3.493216.5975
1644.Rick Trainer3.454816.415
1645.RLuke3.452116.4022
1646.Fionabunn3.449316.3889
1647.Lost OH Rabbit3.446616.3761
1648.amanda3.441116.3499
1649.JimBailey3.427416.2848
1650.FW3.397316.1418
1651.Han-nah3.38916.1024
1652.Herbz3.375316.0373
1653.greg_may_3.367115.9983
1654.SneakyNiquee3.358915.9594
1655.ElJae3.339715.8681
1656.lyds1013.331515.8292
1657.Anne-Katrin3.331515.8292
1658.kPa3.331515.8292
1659.vvenetjoki3.328815.8164
1660.jouni553.328815.8164
1661.KamuffelOL3.323315.7902
1662.scoutsam3.312315.738
1663.pompemarek3.306815.7118
1664.rebadged3.304115.699
1665.DerLolek3.301415.6862
1666.Miljahyyppa3.295915.66
1667.Emil_K3.295915.66
1668.katjababic3.293215.6472
1669.oll&doll3.293215.6472
1670.Marek3.276715.5688
1671.BrianJohnston3.26315.5037
1672.xc-racer23.249315.4386
1673.jcolleran3.230115.3474
1674.kaimihata3.227415.3346
1675.Remco3.216415.2823
1676.CrossFitKaz3.213715.2695
1677.pascalb3.213715.2695
1678.Tuva 3.208215.2433
1679.alfredbjornerod3.191815.1654
1680.AlexM3.186315.1393
1681.vaulter8023.183615.1265
1682.Roelof P3.183615.1265
1683.Geiler OLer3.172615.0742
1684.Selmenbergs_SK3.167115.0481
1685.Ellen19893.156214.9963
1686.jesisk3.147914.9568
1687.sss3.145214.944
1688.eschonenberg3.134214.8917
1689.S4forLyfe3.117814.8138
1690.antoniomariani3.115114.801
1691.Fasteratforty3.106814.7616
1692.ChristianeF3.090414.6836
1693.SteveG3.087714.6708
1694.Mestari3.071214.5924
1695.10T3.068514.5796
1696.nikaravnikar3.065814.5667
1697.RyanE3.046614.4755
1698..Leon.3.035614.4233
1699.Taco3.024714.3715
1700.KirstenM.3.019214.3453
1701.tinakern3.016414.332
1702.sam k2.983614.1762
1703.Danshaw882.978114.1501
1704.balo922.969914.1111
1705.MR2.958914.0588
1706.fridaarnesson2.950714.0199
1707.andrews2.928813.9158
1708.J_T2.92613.9025
1709.anordber2.92613.9025
1710.Benerito2.923313.8897
1711.Tyler Firkus2.915113.8507
1712.BenSquire2.906813.8113
1713.Maximilian2.890413.7334
1714.KerMit2.882213.6944
1715.gzoppi2.857513.577
1716.CharlieRennie2.857513.577
1717.Sherart772.854813.5642
1718.Rice ball2.846613.5252
1719.ibublic2.813713.3689
1720.stajp2.756213.0957
1721.kbarnabas992.739713.0173
1722.florence.buchs2.73713.0045
1723.Orinimus2.701412.8353
1724.WillMcDonough2.676712.718
1725.lilicob2.632912.5099
1726.be-the-map2.612.3536
1727.AdrianV2.594512.3274
1728.gracemolloy2.591812.3146
1729.melec2.58912.3013
1730.EuanT2.569912.2105
1731.Max M2.569912.2105
1732.PixieJ2.564412.1844
1733.anmo2.528812.0153
1734.Henerzz2.520511.9758
1735.megk2.517811.963
1736.MaximO2.509611.924
1737.Lindsayy2.509611.924
1738.Matthew_D2.501411.8851
1739.Mindaugas2.493211.8461
1740.Ola J2.487711.82
1741.JoshuaDudley2.484911.8067
1742.Callum White2.468511.7288
1743.FerencJonas2.443811.6114
1744.Runningpaul2.430111.5463
1745.BryC2.424711.5206
1746.davidrager2.41111.4556
1747.lucasG2.408211.4422
1748.RichJV2.411.4033
1749.Russ2.411.4033
1750.rachelbrown2.391811.3643
1751.KirstyC2.391811.3643
1752.ScottBailey2.391811.3643
1753.Stanley2.38911.351
1754.rachelduckworth2.38911.351
1755.Davros2.386311.3382
1756.alicee2.383611.3254
1757.AlexB2.383611.3254
1758.Lizzie.S2.380811.3121
1759.Wüstenfuchs2.378111.2992
1760.Corrado2.378111.2992
1761.angusi2.375311.2859
1762.whereisthetrail2.369911.2603
1763.Zen2.364411.2341
1764.Sheap2.358911.208
1765.Hadron Homework2.334211.0906
1766.Mixe2.334211.0906
1767.teja tusar2.328811.065
1768.Chloe2.315110.9999
1769.daisyrennie2.306810.9605
1770.SnackOnTheMove2.287710.8697
1771.Kristaps2.282210.8436
1772.BoneMan2.282210.8436
1773.Jeffro19782.276710.8174
1774.DennisB2.27410.8046
1775.Feli2.268510.7785
1776.unicama2.260310.7395
1777.#anna2.260310.7395
1778.pina2.235610.6222
1779.Izzyc2.232910.6093
1780.jyells2.219210.5442
1781.MSch2.216410.5309
1782.Fraxinus2.205510.4791
1783.kgm3192.210.453
1784.Anselm2.191810.4141
1785.TaraD2.183610.3751
1786.Abarrie2.178110.349
1787.Carocci2.172610.3228
1788.linville2.172610.3228
1789.Rotorguru2.169910.31
1790.Scrypero2.164410.2839
1791.Luim2.164410.2839
1792.NinoSilvo2.164410.2839
1793.AKey2.153410.2316
1794.GhostGirl2.153410.2316
1795.ejhamilton2.145210.1926
1796.Eoghan2.13710.1537
1797.ormike2.12610.1014
1798.janck_ol2.115110.0496
1799.Jon_lawrence2.106810.0102

(points below 10 not shown)