Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Points

Metric: Seniority (years on attackpoint)

#userscorepoints
1.ken22.5699100.39Gold
2.BorisGr22.441199.8172Gold
3.coach22.435699.7927Gold
4.eddie22.372699.5125Silver
5.ebone22.372699.5125Silver
6.DarthBalter22.372699.5125Silver
7.Tundra/Desert22.372699.5125Silver
8.j-man22.372699.5125Silver
9.nancy22.372699.5125Silver
10.jjcote22.372699.5125Silver
11.Joe22.369999.5005Silver
12.evancuster22.369999.5005Silver
13.smittyo22.367199.488Silver
14.Spike22.367199.488Silver
15.kensr22.364499.476Silver
16.Sandy22.350799.4151Silver
17.GuyO22.334299.3417Silver
18.voit22.328899.3177Silver
19.o-maps22.298699.1833Silver
20.pkturner22.295999.1713Silver
21.Charlie22.295999.1713Silver
22.Bernard22.295999.1713Silver
23.levitin22.295999.1713Silver
24.vmeyer22.295999.1713Silver
25.JanetT22.295999.1713Silver
26.GlenT22.295999.1713Silver
27.walk22.293299.1593Silver
28.PG22.293299.1593Silver
29.cmorse22.276799.0859Silver
30.Wyatt22.27499.0739Silver
31.Sergey22.27499.0739Silver
32.stevegregg22.268599.0495Silver
33.peggyd22.268599.0495Silver
34.dlevine22.252198.9765Silver
35.donkst22.252198.9765Silver
36.jtorranc22.249398.9641Silver
37.tdgood22.180898.6594Silver
38.skorina22.175398.6349Silver
39.Misha22.161698.574Silver
40.ondra22.076798.1964Silver
41.uday21.967197.7089Silver
42.MeanGene21.950797.6359Silver
43.jharbuck21.882297.3312Silver
44.Grog21.868597.2703Silver
45.feet21.816497.0385Silver
46.kwilliams21.731596.6609Silver
47.Arnold21.690496.4781Silver
48.tonyf21.641196.2588Silver
49.Suzanne21.569995.9421Silver
50.dave_k21.482295.552Silver
51.LR21.328894.8697Silver
52.cmpbllj21.257594.5526Silver
53.dolph21.252194.5286Silver
54.jjtong21.249394.5161Silver
55.crawfordsl21.205594.3213Silver
56.PBricker21.202794.3088Silver
57.Nadim21.294.2968Silver
58.skdewitt21.194594.2724Silver
59.biggins21.139794.0286Silver
60.barb21.106893.8823Silver
61.Daniele21.030193.5411Silver
62.Terry20.928893.0905Silver
63.maprunner20.917893.0416Silver
64.JHen20.876792.8588Silver
65.graeme20.854892.7614Silver
66.wilsmith20.808292.5541Silver
67.steveng20.769992.3837Silver
68.Fly'n20.720592.164Silver
69.Sudden20.602791.64Silver
70.Hammer20.567191.4817Silver
71.JJCiza20.547991.3963Silver
72.tnipen20.515191.2504Silver
73.Kswede20.487791.1285Silver
74.slauenstein20.47491.0676Silver
75.igoup20.435690.8968Silver
76.jane20.435690.8968Silver
77.philht20.320590.3848Silver
78.z-man20.312390.3484Silver
79.andyd20.295990.2754Silver
80.furlong4720.268590.1535Silver
81.Rosstopher20.254890.0926Silver
82.Samantha20.232989.9952Silver
83.DWildfogel20.221989.9463Silver
84.Ricka20.093289.3738Silver
85.Atropos19.986388.8983Silver
86.salal19.92688.6301Silver
87.bshields19.898688.5082Silver
88.djalkiri19.841188.2525Silver
89.JPL19.780887.9843Silver
90.bmay19.780887.9843Silver
91.EricW19.764487.9113Silver
92.Cristina19.72687.7405Silver
93.Pia W19.501486.7415Silver
94.div19.490486.6926Silver
95.Nev-Monster19.487786.6806Silver
96.johncrowther19.378186.1931Silver
97.ndobbs19.375386.1806Silver
98.bl19.243885.5957Silver
99.dness19.241185.5837Silver
100.triple-double19.076784.8525Silver
101.Swampfox19.06384.7915Silver
102.bmoore18.994584.4868Silver
103.cwalker18.969984.3774Silver
104.angelica18.942584.2555Silver
105.martin(uk)18.882283.9873Silver
106.speedy18.86383.9019Silver
107.Tynomite18.827483.7436Silver
108.Fanatic18.731583.317Silver
109.Tapio18.72683.2926Silver
110.mikee18.690483.1342Silver
111.cedarcreek18.61182.781Silver
112.khall18.364481.6842Silver
113.jima18.353481.6352Silver
114.mellis18.208280.9894Silver
115.stever18.167180.8066Silver
116.pi18.046680.2706Silver
117.kurthu18.019280.1487Silver
118.jde17.98980.0144Silver
119.yurets17.868579.4784Bronze
120.iriharding17.854879.4175Bronze
121.kissy17.819279.2591Bronze
122.RJM17.794579.1493Bronze
123.WF17.791879.1373Bronze
124.dkonotopetz17.778179.0763Bronze
125.rtm17.775379.0639Bronze
126.gordhun17.756278.9789Bronze
127.ginger17.676778.6253Bronze
128.cii00me917.67478.6133Bronze
129.Soupbone17.66378.5644Bronze
130.expresso17.646678.4914Bronze
131.J$17.635678.4425Bronze
132.bubi17.61178.3331Bronze
133.chicken runner17.608278.3206Bronze
134.Swisscheese17.580878.1987Bronze
135.origamiguy17.580878.1987Bronze
136.bishop2217.578178.1867Bronze
137.Acampbell17.547978.0524Bronze
138.Bender17.487777.7846Bronze
139.TraktorE17.460377.6628Bronze
140.blegg17.421977.492Bronze
141.Bash17.419277.48Bronze
142.'Bent17.41177.4435Bronze
143.jwolff17.397377.3826Bronze
144.Timato17.391877.3581Bronze
145.ParkSchool17.364477.2362Bronze
146.charm17.364477.2362Bronze
147.Mick17.347977.1628Bronze
148.nosnhoj17.347977.1628Bronze
149.O Steve!17.347977.1628Bronze
150.Jagge17.345277.1508Bronze
151.ToniIRL17.320577.0409Bronze
152.IF only17.238476.6758Bronze
153.gail17.219276.5904Bronze
154.giovanni17.21176.5539Bronze
155.AdventureGirl!17.169976.3711Bronze
156.katia17.164476.3466Bronze
157.andrewlee17.147976.2732Bronze
158.LittleMonkey17.098676.0539Bronze
159.cmpbllv17.082275.981Bronze
160.upnorthguy17.008275.6518Bronze
161.Anna1775.6154Bronze
162.robplow16.986375.5544Bronze
163.MW16.983675.5424Bronze
164.FrankTheTank16.958975.4326Bronze
165.coryhsmith16.956275.4205Bronze
166.Super16.939775.3472Bronze
167.Backstreet Boy16.939775.3472Bronze
168.Russell16.928875.2987Bronze
169.maricel16.92675.2862Bronze
170.hhhgorby16.920575.2618Bronze
171.Ollie16.920575.2618Bronze
172.hillanddale16.909675.2133Bronze
173.mmace16.860374.994Bronze
174.southerncross16.846674.9331Bronze
175.Broken Pinkies16.832974.8721Bronze
176.nate16.772674.6039Bronze
177.Sswede16.728874.4091Bronze
178.dabond16.723374.3846Bronze
179.ernst16.695974.2627Bronze
180.icebear16.690474.2383Bronze
181.Ørret16.676774.1774Bronze
182.dcady16.671274.1529Bronze
183.gavinwm16.66374.1164Bronze
184.tp16.657574.0919Bronze
185.marten16.613773.8971Bronze
186.avro16.61173.8851Bronze
187.IanW16.597373.8242Bronze
188.Izzy B16.564473.6778Bronze
189.bubo16.553473.6289Bronze
190.guck16.547973.6044Bronze
191.Beacon16.542573.5804Bronze
192.Sony16.534273.5435Bronze
193.simmo16.523373.495Bronze
194.matzah ball16.523373.495Bronze
195.mikeminium16.515173.4586Bronze
196.robw16.498673.3852Bronze
197.bchubb16.476773.2878Bronze
198.jeremycolgan16.476773.2878Bronze
199.cavadura16.471273.2633Bronze
200.Twix16.449373.1659Bronze
201.xcsnowskier1416.427473.0685Bronze
202.vlin16.416473.0195Bronze
203.peterprong16.41172.9955Bronze
204.bendover16.405572.9711Bronze
205.frankenjack16.405572.9711Bronze
206.andyhill16.386372.8857Bronze
207.Jules16.372672.8247Bronze
208.lazydave16.364472.7883Bronze
209.hkleaf16.361672.7758Bronze
210.DSW5416.358972.7638Bronze
211.Beth16.353472.7393Bronze
212.ahall16.331572.6419Bronze
213.Toph16.312372.5565Bronze
214.Clara16.309672.5445Bronze
215.00716.304172.52Bronze
216.Uncle JiM16.301472.508Bronze
217.kEEly16.298672.4956Bronze
218.Miss Jones16.295972.4836Bronze
219.stone16.293272.4715Bronze
220.fossil16.290472.4591Bronze
221.blairtrewin16.284972.4346Bronze
222.Bomb16.276772.3982Bronze
223.pcbrent16.27472.3862Bronze
224.emilyr16.27472.3862Bronze
225.awickelg16.271272.3737Bronze
226.ALJ16.271272.3737Bronze
227.markg16.271272.3737Bronze
228.Disco16.268572.3617Bronze
229.acejase16.268572.3617Bronze
230.Ecmo16.257572.3128Bronze
231.TheInvisibleLog16.257572.3128Bronze
232.Cath16.252172.2887Bronze
233.mjd16.235672.2153Bronze
234.nmulder16.224772.1669Bronze
235.cledlie16.208272.0935Bronze
236.apope16.272.057Bronze
237.Bruce16.18972.0081Bronze
238.Craig16.186371.9961Bronze
239.jgreen16.178171.9596Bronze
240.RichLange16.178171.9596Bronze
241.Garry16.169971.9231Bronze
242.Rachel16.153471.8497Bronze
243.Maryann16.150771.8377Bronze
244.X8A716.150771.8377Bronze
245.Nit-A-Nee16.13771.7768Bronze
246.boyle16.123371.7158Bronze
247.biddy16.120571.7034Bronze
248.ap16.109671.6549Bronze
249.Becks16.104171.6304Bronze
250.rach16.098671.606Bronze
251.Sarah16.082271.533Bronze
252.bbrooke16.082271.533Bronze
253.lonerunner16.068571.4721Bronze
254.ccsteve16.043871.3622Bronze
255.Arlaharen16.035671.3258Bronze
256.gabor16.032971.3138Bronze
257.Pippa16.027471.2893Bronze
258.b0be15.98971.1185Bronze
259.GraceE15.967171.0211Bronze
260.BanjoLasse15.967171.0211Bronze
261.Nick15.967171.0211Bronze
262.GHOSLO15.967171.0211Bronze
263.Godders15.953470.9601Bronze
264.briohny15.945270.9237Bronze
265.jools15.942570.9117Bronze
266.beeker15.93770.8872Bronze
267.mrmoosehead15.928870.8507Bronze
268.cogilvie15.920570.8138Bronze
269.kofols15.917870.8018Bronze
270.ShadowCaster15.915170.7898Bronze
271.rjb315.901470.7288Bronze
272.Ursa15.901470.7288Bronze
273.nicki15.895970.7044Bronze
274.Torino15.887770.6679Bronze
275.Pink Socks15.887770.6679Bronze
276.phil15.879570.6314Bronze
277.naomi15.876770.619Bronze
278.Vector15.854870.5216Bronze
279.schirminator15.852170.5096Bronze
280.Magic15.843870.4726Bronze
281.playnq15.824770.3877Bronze
282.phatmax15.816470.3508Bronze
283.OJ15.813770.3388Bronze
284.Golfer15.794570.2534Bronze
285.lost jokes15.778170.1804Bronze
286.seahawke15.769970.1439Bronze
287.Geoman15.756270.083Bronze
288.Hawkeye15.750770.0585Bronze
289.RLShadow15.745270.0341Bronze
290.Hobitas15.73769.9976
291.vyc15.731569.9731
292.vosvos15.723369.9367
293.JennyJ15.715169.9002
294.fredder15.715169.9002
295.Space Monkey15.715169.9002
296.sherpes15.698669.8268
297.Cambas15.695969.8148
298.timmeo15.684969.7659
299.tommy b15.643869.583
300.Sid15.627469.5101
301.fletch15.619269.4736
302.Grafaz15.619269.4736
303.Warti15.619269.4736
304.revy15.619269.4736
305.zoolander15.616469.4612
306.Scotta15.616469.4612
307.Craney15.613769.4492
308.david15.594569.3638
309.jcampbell15.586369.3273
310.sgb15.586369.3273
311.RobB15.583669.3153
312.phatty15.575369.2784
313.lost15.569969.2543
314.buzz15.567169.2419
315.Anvil15.558969.2054
316.Eliot15.547969.1565
317.GM15.542569.1325
318.ajriley15.539769.12
319.heyU15.539769.12
320.Evo15.531569.0835
321.O-ing15.52669.0591
322.sten15.523369.0471
323.RandySlacks15.520569.0346
324.Coach.dion15.520569.0346
325.Didsco15.509668.9861
326.gruver15.509668.9861
327.bill_l15.504168.9617
328.WileyKyO-T15.504168.9617
329.HGaston15.482268.8643
330.RichardLund15.454868.7424
331.Oleg15.454868.7424
332.BradLund15.452168.7304
333.JessLund15.452168.7304
334.darryn15.432968.645
335.ph15.430168.6325
336.acjospe15.424768.6085
337.FB15.419268.584
338.piero15.419268.584
339.devil15.416468.5716
340.nordmann15.41168.5476
341.rachael15.405568.5231
342.bacalao15.402768.5106
343.franmea15.394568.4742
344.Tane15.391868.4622
345.Gally15.38968.4497
346.Squashy15.378168.4012
347.Milo15.375368.3888
348.Cos15.369968.3647
349.Boyzone15.350768.2794
350.AliC15.342568.2429
351.Vaala15.33768.2184
352.vijurks15.32668.1695
353.SV15.32668.1695
354.mhayz15.323368.1575
355.CathW15.323368.1575
356.Krügerol15.268567.9137
357.medag15.26367.8893
358.Frodo15.257567.8648
359.xcman8215.243867.8039
360.supersaint15.238467.7798
361.Georgia15.235667.7674
362.Ant Squire15.232967.7554
363.bun15.224767.7189
364.Rhesus15.224767.7189
365.Hilary15.221967.7065
366.Chelsea15.267.609
367.alanlane15.197367.597
368.gg15.194567.5846
369.Mr Robertson15.191867.5726
370.Lard15.18967.5601
371.TBorish15.175367.4992
372.Alicef15.172667.4872
373.Kris15.134267.3164
374.oriana15.134267.3164
375.Elvis15.128867.2923
376.Tullster15.117867.2434
377.Ralph15.104167.1825
378.errolpit15.082267.0851
379.churchill15.071267.0361
380.Terkelsen15.057566.9752
381.pepa.15.052166.9512
382.igor_15.052166.9512
383.turbodog15.052166.9512
384.Mook15.046666.9267
385.stampy15.043866.9143
386.loefaas15.041166.9023
387.Linas15.038466.8903
388.zoe15.030166.8533
389.RASPUTIN15.016466.7924
390.Axe15.008266.7559
391.Orhi14.98966.6705
392.hughmac414.986366.6585
393.Karschtl14.972666.5976
394.Danger14.969966.5856
395.schnitzer14.958966.5366
396.Tatty14.956266.5246
397.grilla14.947966.4877
398.Fel14.942566.4637
399.tomasbal14.923366.3783
400.JessH14.906866.3049
401.calum14.901466.2809
402.Andrej14.890466.2319
403.hego14.890466.2319
404.ChrisG14.887766.2199
405.wiQ14.884966.2075
406.snowpatriot14.884966.2075
407.bradc14.865866.1225
408.fizzyred14.857566.0856
409.nerimka14.854866.0736
410.c.hill14.854866.0736
411.Felix14.832965.9762
412.camel14.832965.9762
413.torbensfunk14.832965.9762
414.Rosco14.830165.9637
415.Ernie_wise14.830165.9637
416.Bommy T14.808265.8663
417.Hollowell14.802765.8419
418.greta14.791865.7934
419.Jon X14.78965.7809
420.JLaughlin14.778165.7324
421.JonD14.775365.72
422.AimsConey14.769965.696
423.A.Le Coq14.767165.6835
424.Coeck14.761665.659
425.mosquito14.739765.5616
426.Brooner14.739765.5616
427.CHand14.734265.5372
428.kido14.734265.5372
429.fluceluce14.728865.5132
430.a.v.14.72665.5007
431.Evalin B14.720565.4762
432.Greig14.717865.4642
433.LRunner14.704165.4033
434.iansmith14.701465.3913
435.Ptr14.693265.3548
436.ba-ba14.646665.1475
437.simonr14.638465.1111
438.paul c14.630165.0742
439.Spongey14.630165.0742
440.Funderstormin14.624765.0501
441.jsnyder14.624765.0501
442.Dixie14.621965.0377
443.Karhunpoika14.619265.0257
444.Lori14.619265.0257
445.olsoran14.616465.0132
446.LL14.616465.0132
447.fins14.613765.0012
448.Jethro14.608264.9767
449.SML80214.602764.9523
450.Fraser P14.597364.9283
451.tomederer14.597364.9283
452.Robin14.594564.9158
453.Mal14.575364.8304
454.forest grump14.556264.7454
455.andrewd14.52664.6111
456.Elle14.520564.5866
457.Shminty14.495964.4772
458.jonny crickmore14.490464.4528
459.LOST_Richard14.487764.4408
460.hillrepeats14.484964.4283
461.tstreet14.484964.4283
462.JRun14.46364.3309
463.leepback14.452164.2824
464.haywoodkb14.446664.2579
465.slow-twitch14.443864.2455
466.MJChilds14.443864.2455
467.skyhigh14.441164.2335
468.seelenfliege14.432964.197
469.Martinsson14.424764.1605
470.Ryan Perovich14.41164.0996
471.mrsb14.391864.0142
472.anne5814.386363.9897
473.Carys14.383663.9777
474.linus_sandgren14.380863.9653
475.Goentje14.375363.9408
476.Delyn14.375363.9408
477.bct14.367163.9043
478.W14.367163.9043
479.Marsela14.364463.8923
480.andriusj1114.356263.8559
481.jeroen7514.353463.8434
482.gas_turbine14.347963.8189
483.murraystraining14.331563.746
484.Nivut14.315163.673
485.paw14.306863.6361
486.mvuk14.304163.6241
487.Rokm14.295963.5876
488.sp14.293263.5756
489.jackson514.279563.5147
490.Toivo!14.265863.4538
491.renni14.26363.4413
492.luke14.246663.3684
493.Zan14.246663.3684
494.c.underwood14.243863.3559
495.Frozen Fries14.235663.3194
496.Michel14.230163.295
497.Dormir14.227463.283
498.Stijn14.227463.283
499.cpn14.221963.2585
500.tRicky14.221963.2585
501.Jenny14.213763.222
502.afrothunder14.191863.1246
503.Guilford Hartley14.191863.1246
504.ronaldo14.172663.0392
505.Yak14.150762.9418
506.IanBratt14.145262.9173
507.cortelmcm14.13762.8809
508.Fredrik14.123362.8199
509.Peter H14.101462.7225
510.TonyShaw14.082262.6371
511.Piers Pirow14.046662.4788
512.guerfondler14.043862.4663
513.Clone14.024762.3813
514.ToddO14.01162.3204
515.CleverSky13.997362.2595
516.Whitesheep13.98962.2226
517.LiveWideLoveDeep13.98962.2226
518.A Forseille13.972662.1496
519.JT13.947962.0397
520.Roger G13.945262.0277
521.Shallot13.93761.9913
522.Treb13.934261.9788
523.Haltochlytt13.931561.9668
524.bigE13.928861.9548
525.Rich13.915161.8939
526.martinflynn13.906861.8569
527.runjunkie13.904161.8449
528.DaveR13.904161.8449
529.Shane13.895961.8084
530.Tim F13.884961.7595
531.kysulis13.879561.7355
532.Rowan13.879561.7355
533.Siobhan13.876761.7231
534.marchibald13.87461.711
535.RickyRaine13.865861.6746
536.Seamus13.865861.6746
537.C-Bass13.860361.6501
538.RimvydasA13.841161.5647
539.tomtom13.838461.5527
540.Mark Two13.832961.5282
541.Trailrat13.830161.5158
542.Lewis T13.821961.4793
543.rtculberg13.821961.4793
544.jennycas13.81161.4308
545.Keith Andersen13.802761.3939
546.Aras13.797361.3699
547.Cruachan13.797361.3699
548.Mrs.Gally13.797361.3699
549.Leakie13.794561.3574
550.SarahD13.791861.3454
551.BB.13.778161.2845
552.mjtyson13.778161.2845
553.jayne13.772661.26
554.Juffy13.772661.26
555.Monique : )13.769961.248
556.Anwen13.767161.2356
557.Kitch13.761661.2111
558.Ash13.756261.1871
559.Canadian13.753461.1746
560.Mitch7813.750761.1626
561.MuuMuu13.73761.1017
562.stevewhittxc13.72661.0527
563.dm13.720561.0283
564.harley13.720561.0283
565.Ken_peeters13.715161.0043
566.GRennie13.715161.0043
567.lucymcg13.715161.0043
568.Adrian Hamouda13.709660.9798
569.LKohn13.706860.9673
570.BoulderBob13.701460.9433
571.Prendy13.684960.8699
572.cissi13.660360.7605
573.jed13.646660.6996
574.pauld13.638460.6631
575.Strand13.630160.6262
576.hmklaff13.627460.6142
577.Steffen13.619260.5777
578.Derrick Spafford13.619260.5777
579.Reiver13.616460.5652
580.runit13.616460.5652
581.Urban13.613760.5532
582.Big Jon13.608260.5288
583.Charli13.605560.5168
584.Inis13.660.4923
585.AndreM13.660.4923
586.LarryC13.594560.4678
587.CharlWard13.594560.4678
588.RosieWatson13.591860.4558
589.Rainbow Unicorn13.58960.4434
590.ed_long13.578160.3949
591.BpACKer13.569960.3584
592.immy13.558960.3095
593.P13.553460.285
594.Gswede13.545260.2486
595.Pwatts13.534260.1996
596.Ron13.534260.1996
597.award13.531560.1876
598.zootrio13.531560.1876
599.Bswede13.523360.1511
600.LuT13.520560.1387
601.Bashman13.520560.1387
602.eagh13.515160.1147
603.Trav13.498660.0413
604.pauline13.493260.0173
605.mgeldmeier13.487759.9928
606.Garrison13.479559.9563
607.fp13.468559.9074
608.jusbet13.457559.8585
609.jleh13.457559.8585
610.zeizei13.457559.8585
611.Hirppa13.457559.8585
612.DangerZone13.454859.8465
613.MCrone13.438459.7735
614.Sami1113.438459.7735
615.JayXC13.405559.6272
616.Ifor13.459.6027
617.razza13.394559.5782
618.RWorner13.350759.3834
619.baloney13.342559.3469
620.lorrieq13.339759.3345
621.jonnyq13.33759.3225
622.ArgyBargy13.334259.31
623.Hol13.334259.31
624.Dooby13.331559.298
625.D-MAN13.320559.2491
626.Bradders13.315159.2251
627.ColmM13.304159.1761
628.wjohn13.301459.1641
629.dawgtired13.282259.0787
630.A smith13.271259.0298
631.Lil13.271259.0298
632.carlch13.243858.9079
633.tinytoes13.241158.8959
634.chris_b13.208258.7496
635.BP13.205558.7376
636.cmcl13.197358.7011
637.Gillian13.161658.5423
638.AliS13.158958.5303
639.CillinC13.104158.2866
640.Niamh☀13.049358.0428
641.Nixon13.043858.0183
642.davidized13.030157.9574
643.Pete B13.016457.8965
644.Bags1357.8235
645.mariulv12.997357.8115
646.siriulv12.994557.7991
647.Lizzie12.994557.7991
648.rlindzon12.98957.7746
649.matti.12.975357.7137
650.conör12.975357.7137
651.routhe12.975357.7137
652.MinnaR12.972657.7016
653.AG12.969957.6896
654.stegal12.969957.6896
655.roar12.969957.6896
656.Claudia.12.956257.6287
657.Katashunis12.956257.6287
658.dimario12.945257.5798
659.HelenB12.945257.5798
660.pforma12.942557.5678
661.ceeej12.920557.4699
662.joff12.890457.336
663.hagi12.882257.2996
664.erict12.879557.2875
665.Thoto12.871257.2506
666.spinner12.871257.2506
667.jimkim12.868557.2386
668.kimb12.860357.2021
669.sberg12.860357.2021
670.PrueD12.860357.2021
671.balcius12.852157.1657
672.Awdriuxas12.843857.1287
673.Joshosh12.838457.1047
674.koriordan12.835657.0923
675.eldersmith12.805556.9584
676.susie12.802756.9459
677.Linear Ice12.802756.9459
678.David_Waller12.802756.9459
679.AlistairH12.778156.8365
680.willgardner12.775356.8241
681.Mätthi12.769956.8
682.BIGpete12.756256.7391
683.sdewit12.756256.7391
684.Hämis12.753456.7267
685.Bozzy12.747956.7022
686.Footnotes12.739756.6657
687.Lillen12.731556.6292
688.JohnB12.72656.6048
689.imbjorgul12.720556.5803
690.Cat T12.717856.5683
691.Pete12.704156.5074
692.jaxe12.693256.4589
693.FRBlackSheep12.693256.4589
694.GD4412.693256.4589
695.chino12.690456.4464
696.PowA12.654856.2881
697.AndyS12.646656.2516
698.gregorysorensen12.643856.2392
699.TessaP12.632956.1907
700.tomb12.630156.1782
701.Eco12.621956.1417
702.Yannick12.605556.0688
703.andreais12.656.0443
704.Doyley12.580855.9589
705.andrew.eck4412.564455.886
706.petrine12.550755.8251
707.briangardner12.534255.7517
708.H*12.528855.7276
709.billa12.523355.7032
710.Will.Tucker12.515155.6667
711.hughmac312.512355.6542
712.Thraws12.484955.5324
713.rcro12.46355.435
714.Scrappy Doo12.457555.4105
715.CraigW12.452155.3865
716.CHARLIE-B12.430155.2886
717.PatrickGarcia12.408255.1912
718.Regina12.391855.1183
719.Sovijarvi 2.012.380855.0693
720.Rsbrun12.361654.9839
721.sjreeve12.320554.8011
722.Bucklin12.317854.7891
723.rainee12.301454.7162
724.spowell12.301454.7162
725.Capravet12.254854.5089
726.mariaamaya12.246654.4724
727.edwarddes12.243854.46
728.andypat12.208254.3016
729.Bonesaw12.205554.2896
730.Ruth12.202754.2772
731.Tamsin12.194554.2407
732.Seregaofed12.172654.1433
733.stankevic12.164454.1068
734.Pellervo12.123353.924
735.Frostbite12.123353.924
736.GoSalamander12.117853.8995
737.Jonas12.109653.8631
738.Fred7612.106853.8506
739.Bickett12.104153.8386
740.mbo12.07453.7047
741.simpy12.07453.7047
742.EChild12.068553.6802
743.JRance12.065853.6682
744.Platterpus12.057553.6313
745.Grandpa Lefty12.054853.6193
746.Jenga12.052153.6073
747.Tone12.049353.5948
748.Baby Duck Beast12.043853.5704
749.krysyjane12.043853.5704
750.Freeheelpete12.021953.473
751.shanel12.016453.4485
752.JL11.991853.3391
753.ms treegarden11.98953.3266
754.MarkVT11.978153.2781
755.arthurd11.975353.2657
756.silje11.967153.2292
757.electric_tk11.961653.2048
758.marius.a11.956253.1807
759.Jerkface11.939753.1073
760.Sparks11.931553.0709
761.laBaguette11.931553.0709
762.kpoire11.928853.0589
763.Stevek11.912352.9855
764.jsmc11.882252.8516
765.cfosp111.876752.8271
766.fkawam11.871252.8027
767.Möhkis11.857552.7417
768.Ronny11.843852.6808
769.Razz.11.843852.6808
770.ang11.843852.6808
771.Chas11.841152.6688
772.Brodie Nank11.830152.6199
773.NEOC#111.821952.5834
774.grandpa11.81152.5349
775.WandAR11.852.486
776.nobobs11.78952.437
777.undy11.786352.425
778.Shingo11.786352.425
779.kaupoi11.778152.3886
780.apsu11.778152.3886
781.IKRP11.778152.3886
782.willc11.767152.3396
783.zafiris11.764452.3276
784.VladFG11.747952.2542
785.Klaas11.747952.2542
786.Veijo11.745252.2422
787.lillFigge11.745252.2422
788.Francois11.739752.2178
789.RichT11.739752.2178
790.jayh11.73752.2057
791.juhatus11.723352.1448
792.Leves11.704152.0594
793.kirillapeti11.701452.0474
794.rozsdi11.698652.0349
795.Juliamt11.682251.962
796.anniemac11.676751.9375
797.kokonda11.67451.9255
798.linastrand11.66351.8766
799.A damp otter11.641151.7792
800.bm11.635651.7547
801.autark11.627451.7182
802.robrunner11.613751.6573
803.prthiessen11.61151.6453
804.mgb11.608251.6328
805.tsitalia11.605551.6208
806.WillRigg11.651.5964
807.timsmith11.578151.499
808.mustang_1911.578151.499
809.mmrj11.567151.45
810.tomik11.567151.45
811.DrKeith11.561651.4256
812.mintore11.520551.2428
813.Jay-T11.520551.2428
814.silkychrome11.498651.1453
815.Benjamin Hart11.493251.1213
816.The Elk11.493251.1213
817.FE11.482251.0724
818.GZs11.482251.0724
819.TimM11.460350.975
820.trailsnail11.454850.9505
821.RobK11.454850.9505
822.HiipiväHirvi11.435650.8651
823.patschi.11.421950.8042
824.bugeater11.419250.7922
825.megcd11.419250.7922
826.Finisher11.413750.7677
827.Katherine Marie11.405550.7312
828.BillD11.402750.7188
829.hodgepodge11.450.7068
830.CraigFishwick11.394550.6823
831.Abizeleth11.386350.6458
832.tommyturbo11.386350.6458
833.tobias9011.383650.6338
834.Luca D.11.380850.6214
835.CoZ11.364450.5484
836.gam11.361650.536
837.J Anderson11.339750.4386
838.dcagle311.293250.2317
839.dougie11.26350.0974
840.BK21+211.26350.0974
841.TomiKä11.249350.0365
842.Richi Ross11.249350.0365
843.Parkino11.238449.988
844.nellie11.227449.9391
845.Mr Wonderful11.219249.9026
846.krmayborn11.21149.8661
847.falltl411.208249.8537
848.andyt11.205549.8416
849.hp sauce11.202749.8292
850.lestarlight11.249.8172
851.acorn11.191849.7807
852.FredM11.131549.5125
853.jcsneed11.12649.488
854.Zed11.12649.488
855.Fabiano11.115149.4396
856.Eug11.035649.0859
857.fn11.024749.0375
858.coach ld11.005548.9521
859.st10.994548.9031
860.PM10.991848.8911
861.aby_lam10.980848.8422
862.Felly10.92648.5984
863.TommyH10.923348.5864
864.StefanJ10.904148.501
865.AngusL10.871248.3547
866.BrandNewMe10.857548.2938
867.simonw10.849348.2573
868.benmitchell10.849348.2573
869.noRa10.846648.2453
870.smelhuish10.838448.2088
871.#Turdo10.830148.1719
872.Franc10.813748.0989
873.Bo10.813748.0989
874.grigork10.805548.0625
875.TrailRunnerVT10.805548.0625
876.jemmerson10.805548.0625
877.Patrik J10.802748.05
878.mayer2210.802748.05
879.Nizkane10.797348.026
880.Hermes10.791848.0015
881.chinghua10.78947.9891
882.RosKalle10.761647.8672
883.ChristianeT10.756247.8432
884.AnneT10.750747.8187
885.Clean10.750747.8187
886.erin tripp10.747947.8063
887.redrider10.739747.7698
888.Markus10.739747.7698
889.Treadlie10.72647.7089
890.DickO10.723347.6968
891.dkp10.723347.6968
892.jsjöberg10.715147.6604
893.striokas10.715147.6604
894.Osamoborac10.715147.6604
895.lechemp10.704147.6114
896.faywalsh10.698647.587
897.Sludo10.657547.4042
898.pblake10.652147.3801
899.Boje10.649347.3677
900.mikeeyer10.643847.3432
901.sciarrilli10.638447.3192
902.TomN10.632947.2947
903.sea anenome10.627447.2703
904.swimlinzi0410.621947.2458
905.Heather O10.621947.2458
906.BakasVag10.619247.2338
907.Cardiffajax10.61147.1973
908.Roberto D.10.605547.1729
909.sajmoen10.605547.1729
910.kookoo10.602747.1604
911.AWiese10.647.1484
912.clargey10.647.1484
913.ApolloCVermouth10.647.1484
914.flyingsquirrel10.591847.1119
915.coady10.591847.1119
916.yakin10.580847.063
917.jack_wright10.580847.063
918.arunner10.575347.0385
919.Jerca10.569947.0145
920.Kev150710.517846.7828
921.peteT10.512346.7583
922.winkepp10.509646.7463
923.niallmac10.504146.7218
924.paulp ✅10.504146.7218
925.Olaf10.501446.7098
926.@Paddy10.495946.6854
927.anatoly10.487746.6489
928.Liam Dufty10.484946.6365
929.Nate_K10.482246.6244
930.Yvonne10.465846.5515
931.Carbons Offset10.454846.5026
932.Purko10.454846.5026
933.trapatoni10.452146.4906
934.Orun10.452146.4906
935.BCH10.446646.4661
936.lexa10.435646.4172
937.Anna B10.432946.4052
938.Elina B10.432946.4052
939.elavallee10.432946.4052
940.Angus10.427446.3807
941.niamh10.416446.3318
942.Duncan10.402746.2708
943.Penguino10.402746.2708
944.Cake10.383646.1859
945.Spartacus10.380846.1734
946.rickyp10.375346.149
947.snail10.367146.1125
948.Shrek Feet10.364446.1005
949.davew10.361646.088
950.Jo Cleary10.331545.9541
951.iainw10.317845.8932
952.AmyL10.309645.8567
953.Musty10.298645.8078
954.dreamweaver10.27445.6984
955.loribuckley10.246645.5765
956.evajurenikova10.230145.5031
957.harka10.221945.4666
958.PVA10.213745.4302
959.BB10.191845.3328
960.nachsan10.18945.3203
961.RashRouteRicky10.18945.3203
962.DonP10.183645.2963
963.EPOCspookster10.164445.2109
964.Nathan10.158945.1864
965.brokenanklekit10.153445.1619
966.lostrunner2410.153445.1619
967.nickt10.150745.1499
968.philm6410.147945.1375
969.Laukan10.147945.1375
970.AdamWoods10.139745.101
971.lady00shalott10.117845.0036
972.Goranh10.079544.8332
973.WR10.076744.8208
974.geof10.065844.7723
975.duxma10.057544.7354
976.elgar10.043844.6745
977.veinbuster10.027444.6015
978.Flight10.019244.565
979.White Kenyan10.016444.5526
980.creek_jumper10.002744.4916
981.DeeW9.98944.4307
982.rholmes9.983644.4067
983.yeti9.961644.3088
984.AnnaV9.961644.3088
985.kgeisen9.958944.2968
986.rp10209.939744.2114
987.tobyshadow9.931544.1749
988.PoJo9.931544.1749
989.sandyknoll9.92644.1505
990.mndgs9.904144.0531
991.atsip9.901444.0411
992.Pasta9.893244.0046
993.troll feet9.882243.9557
994.Poogy9.882243.9557
995.Terje Mathisen9.876743.9312
996.LD9.849343.8093
997.carladams9.849343.8093
998.Dmitri G9.849343.8093
999.kyfaller9.835643.7484
1000.Billenicus9.832943.7364
1001.IamShado9.830143.7239
1002.susan9.808243.6265
1003.Assu9.808243.6265
1004.JoShepherd9.808243.6265
1005.sandrunner9.802743.602
1006.miclaraia9.775343.4802
1007.RD Tom9.769943.4562
1008.Wyorx9.764443.4317
1009.Nadia9.761643.4192
1010.M Š9.761643.4192
1011.Orig4mi9.747943.3583
1012.Rob12809.739743.3218
1013.dstansfield9.715143.2124
1014.bartholemeu9.706843.1755
1015.Päkä9.704143.1635
1016.Work4justice9.698643.139
1017.Whitehawk9.698643.139
1018.BigWillyStyle9.695943.127
1019.TrishTash9.695943.127
1020.Gearhead9.693243.115
1021.RichB9.690443.1025
1022.Kimple9.679543.0541
1023.Rhombus9.665842.9931
1024.devonbeckman9.660342.9687
1025.bethh9.632942.8468
1026.Old Daniel9.621942.7979
1027.Spur9.619242.7858
1028.ljbean9.613742.7614
1029.True North9.613742.7614
1030.HåkonRB9.613742.7614
1031.emmu9.578142.603
1032.michalmy9.564442.5421
1033.Ari-o9.52642.3713
1034.neon9.47442.14
1035.dezellis9.47442.14
1036.ianellwood9.449342.0301
1037.CSpalding9.443842.0057
1038.grayv9.430141.9447
1039.johnnnny_m9.416441.8838
1040.brycec9.38941.7619
1041.SherlockHolmes9.386341.7499
1042.liv9.364441.6525
1043.Lulu9.364441.6525
1044.Euzie9.358941.628
1045.Tom...9.358941.628
1046.Thompass9.350741.5916
1047.depot9.347941.5791
1048.HitnHope9.331541.5062
1049.birksr9.328841.4942
1050.PeterT9.298641.3598
1051.ErikEddy9.295941.3478
1052.gaw9.284941.2989
1053.Leon9.27441.2504
1054.umeditor9.268541.2259
1055.jys9.268541.2259
1056.axelhalvar9.26341.2015
1057.Sundari9.26341.2015
1058.philcj239.252141.153
1059.SofiaL9.252141.153
1060.Eerola9.241141.1041
1061.P-K9.216440.9942
1062.Olivia9.191840.8848
1063.Jan_B9.18940.8723
1064.Julius9.180840.8359
1065.400man9.161640.7505
1066.O Joy9.156240.7264
1067.rf_fozzy9.139740.653
1068.Flakey9.13740.641
1069.MichelleVR9.115140.5436
1070.Carlotta9.115140.5436
1071.Kurt9.084940.4093
1072.Kiperly9.076740.3728
1073.Thurston9.076740.3728
1074.TortoiseTam9.071240.3484
1075.frichte9.054840.2754
1076.P.Stromme9.046640.2389
1077.mtbo_qld9.035640.19
1078.PhillipH9.030140.1656
1079.abimason89.005540.0561
1080.Jaka8.983639.9587
1081.jennyr8.964439.8733
1082.PhilV8.961639.8609
1083.Ansgar8.958939.8489
1084.Barri8.950739.8124
1085.AliMas8.942539.7759
1086.oiso8.923339.6905
1087.nwhitty8.906839.6171
1088.Skunkie 8.893239.5566
1089.mikedufty8.890439.5442
1090.Väiski8.884939.5197
1091.Lexc8.871239.4588
1092.MarkJames8.849339.3614
1093.loobey8.832939.2884
1094.SamuelK8.816439.215
1095.Lesovik8.813739.203
1096.BigAl8.797339.1301
1097.Forest Demon8.78939.0931
1098.Ana8.78939.0931
1099.dofishman8.780839.0567
1100.Alice R8.778139.0447
1101.Bridge8.769939.0082
1102.Jyr8.764438.9837
1103.duncanarcher8.758938.9593
1104.Are8.758938.9593
1105.cmpblla8.739738.8739
1106.AnastasiaD8.739738.8739
1107.maylandc8.739738.8739
1108.annawallin8.73738.8619
1109.M.Forrer8.731538.8374
1110.comodoe8.728838.8254
1111.Aragorn8.723338.8009
1112.hamlet8.717838.7765
1113.mschuh8.715138.7644
1114.CS8.706838.7275
1115.runnermdj8.698638.6911
1116.hansolo8.693238.667
1117.Dirtgirl8.687738.6426
1118.monika988.684938.6301
1119.markalanprior8.679538.6061
1120.pascalkolb8.671238.5692
1121.patjaffe8.660338.5207
1122.zalazavrl8.657538.5082
1123.EMax8.657538.5082
1124.rpwhite8.643838.4473
1125.janeym8.632938.3988
1126.paul.dd8.630138.3864
1127.MeganC8.616438.3254
1128.Blainey8.613738.3134
1129.mnomi18.613738.3134
1130.OL'e8.61138.3014
1131.Fight8.608238.289
1132.Dubs8.638.2525
1133.herdwickmatt8.594538.228
1134.MADman8.591838.216
1135.SKWilson8.586338.1915
1136.Mark38.583638.1795
1137.carolineheloise8.580838.1671
1138.MollyP8.580838.1671
1139.smaclean8.575338.1426
1140.Maumau8.569938.1186
1141.Filcsi8.567138.1061
1142.snailontheslope8.567138.1061
1143.Colin B8.561638.0817
1144.atuo8.558938.0697
1145.Hardcore8.53737.9723
1146.laufesel8.53737.9723
1147.LindaSchrader8.531537.9478
1148.jvincent8.504137.8259
1149.emmaS8.487737.753
1150.Willderness8.468537.6676
1151.Nat and the Hat8.454837.6066
1152.Meike8.449337.5822
1153.jameshi8.443837.5577
1154.zan008.435637.5212
1155.anapia8.427437.4848
1156.Jas8.413737.4238
1157.laurancam8.405537.3874
1158.gudeso8.394537.3384
1159.Camma8.375337.253
1160.g.foz.foster8.372637.241
1161.MHtrailvet8.361637.1921
1162.PippaD8.339737.0947
1163.Susch8.32637.0337
1164.BlazK8.301436.9243
1165.Chris98.301436.9243
1166.Méabh8.284936.8509
1167.pegone8.279536.8269
1168.Clodagh8.279536.8269
1169.Rory Ellis8.241136.6561
1170.OLCWienerwald8.238436.6441
1171.chrissteele8.197336.4613
1172.khaleesi8.164436.3149
1173.ArdDee8.117836.1077
1174.wrazan8.095936.0103
1175.LiamB8.087735.9738
1176.Slowe8.049335.803
1177.d_lapensee8.046635.791
1178.azimut8.027435.7056
1179.Gheorghe Fala8.024735.6936
1180.ghvala8.021935.6811
1181.samanthaw7.98935.5348
1182.Fondeur7.986335.5228
1183.Cynthiaj567.978135.4863
1184.Danish Dynamite7.969935.4498
1185.dmw7.956235.3889
1186.Psuba7.950735.3644
1187.Flurry Grierson 7.947935.352
1188.АТ7.947935.352
1189.Tyrannosaurus7.93735.3035
1190.RHF7.93735.3035
1191.amandalouise7.92635.2546
1192.havarti7.920535.2301
1193.Mark Bogataj7.904135.1571
1194.laragantar7.893235.1087
1195.Spender7.87435.0233
1196.R2 Anna7.852134.9258
1197.DMercer7.843834.8889
1198.arnis7.830134.828
1199.marshaf7.827434.816
1200.ColinKo7.791834.6576
1201. Erik 7.772634.5722
1202.Hanuta7.772634.5722
1203.Critter7.756234.4993
1204.9701307.756234.4993
1205.JVD7.750734.4748
1206.MCh7.750734.4748
1207.godbeyp7.73734.4139
1208.dollymixture7.734234.4014
1209.cedrik7.723334.353
1210.jodylanders7.717834.3285
1211.perbd7.709634.292
1212.Tove7.709634.292
1213.diva7.671234.1212
1214.Trevail7.668534.1092
1215.abiperk7.657534.0603
1216.coquelicot7.649334.0238
1217.MIclimber7.616433.8775
1218.freddiec7.605533.829
1219.ljd97.605533.829
1220.Josse7.633.8045
1221.simons7.594533.7801
1222.jdoub7.58933.7556
1223.Carl0067.567133.6582
1224.Abrando7.545233.5608
1225.marklattanzi7.542533.5488
1226.garymm7.506833.39
1227.lauraking107.506833.39
1228.andrew_elwood7.482233.2806
1229.Philipp S.7.47433.2441
1230.Jan Erik Naess7.465833.2076
1231.Jim Mullin7.380832.8295
1232.JPReeder7.380832.8295
1233.tmartineau7.367132.7686
1234.GlynnEDK7.356232.7201
1235.dbakker7.347932.6832
1236.cablecarcox7.345232.6712
1237.polona7.342532.6592
1238.DavidS7.339732.6467
1239.KFish7.293232.4399
1240.sadNav7.279532.3789
1241.Ryan Dunlap7.271232.342
1242.Windcrest7.271232.342
1243.syd7.249332.2446
1244.StephenO7.216432.0983
1245.swampedunder7.194532.0009
1246.Molecule7.191831.9889
1247.riinaF7.161631.8545
1248.tommig7.156231.8305
1249.LucyH7.156231.8305
1250.codymonster7.120531.6717
1251.inter_pro7.120531.6717
1252.Lehner_K7.087731.5258
1253.rumiko7.030131.2696
1254.kqhf7.01131.1847
1255.emmawilson7.01131.1847
1256.RiiNgu7.002731.1478
1257.Conman6.983631.0628
1258.Arttu6.953430.9285
1259.Ezra6.942530.88
1260.FralezOLer6.92630.8066
1261.willwhitaker126.895930.6727
1262.Raz6.895930.6727
1263.Dpritchard6.890430.6482
1264.Todge6.879530.5998
1265.mtnrunner786.876730.5873
1266.Stark RavingMad6.849330.4654
1267.jbrown6.838430.417
1268.ctriponez6.832930.3925
1269.Cat Dealer6.824730.356
1270.smocnik6.816430.3191
1271.nielsLO6.830.2462
1272.Indiana Jones6.830.2462
1273.r.lil6.783630.1732
1274.Ines6.780830.1607
1275.TGIF6.778130.1487
1276.Hendrik6.775330.1363
1277.tinalley6.772630.1243
1278.TheOL6.767130.0998
1279.michaelw6.761630.0753
1280.madzha6.761630.0753
1281.jSh6.756230.0513
1282.StrongMachine6.747930.0144
1283.mdryak6.73729.9659
1284.broots6.734229.9535
1285.jpickup6.72629.917
1286.edinjo6.720529.8925
1287.Niko6.715129.8685
1288.Spokauskaite6.706829.8316
1289.kateness6.704129.8196
1290.Nina.6.695929.7831
1291.GaryHouse6.693229.7711
1292.dOhLe6.668529.6612
1293.Ugglan6.66329.6368
1294.Oranj6.649329.5758
1295.tbl6.649329.5758
1296.Gustav6.641129.5394
1297.ch.st6.61129.4055
1298.Niamhunter6.608229.393
1299.SteveinKY6.605529.381
1300.djsanton976.605529.381
1301.evie6.605529.381
1302.Nobs6.602729.3686
1303.adventuretom6.594529.3321
1304.schristoph6.591829.3201
1305.asnetromborg6.586329.2956
1306.töbörvipera6.583629.2836
1307.Stipe6.558929.1737
1308.OLotte6.550729.1373
1309.oxens6.534229.0639
1310.Rogue one6.520529.0029
1311.EOC6.515128.9789
1312.goalsara6.512328.9665
1313.louis6.509628.9545
1314.toraany6.504128.93
1315.o-darn6.498628.9055
1316.KathrynB6.490428.8691
1317.Berci6.484928.8446
1318.Hile6.441128.6498
1319.nu6.424728.5768
1320.peterabraham6.41128.5159
1321.IronParent6.397328.455
1322.miklcct6.367128.3206
1323.Career Move6.367128.3206
1324.fzendt6.361628.2962
1325.andfall6.361628.2962
1326.ShojiNext6.33728.1867
1327.awentz6.317828.1013
1328.outactrl6.304128.0404
1329.Charlie Brown 6.301428.0284
1330.davidjones6.279527.931
1331.sunnis6.265827.87
1332.AllyBeaven6.249327.7967
1333.kathi6.227427.6992
1334.CFreudenfeld6.221927.6748
1335.benparson6.175327.4675
1336.Eilidh6.158927.3946
1337.moojieturtle6.150727.3581
1338.zac h6.147927.3456
1339.VeganKeegan6.101427.1388
1340.moj6.087727.0779
1341.ȷames6.065826.9805
1342.FJohnson6.06326.968
1343.Planning6.043826.8826
1344.Hadron Collider 6.041126.8706
1345.Chris986.008226.7243
1346.olicéline5.991826.6513
1347.ericjr775.975326.5779
1348.NorthXNorthwest5.958926.505
1349.djm5.942526.432
1350.Pablova5.931526.3831
1351.Marijke5.920526.3342
1352.annanisi5.917826.3222
1353.Erik_5.909626.2857
1354.gamble5.904126.2612
1355.oxensd5.901426.2492
1356.Sunley5.882226.1638
1357.Timolaurus5.879526.1518
1358.David Mercer5.879526.1518
1359.d-ro5.871226.1149
1360.VVKap5.854826.0419
1361.SuperNoel5.854826.0419
1362.Trixi5.854826.0419
1363.dhdh5.835625.9565
1364.bpg4595.802725.8102
1365.JoeHudd5.783625.7252
1366.tjazgantar5.761625.6274
1367.James Waldie5.761625.6274
1368.DML5.72625.469
1369.Deja5.717825.4326
1370.SandraP5.712325.4081
1371.ub5.709625.3961
1372.PeterM5.709625.3961
1373.nikapoljansek5.706825.3836
1374.danfoster5.704125.3716
1375.Natasa5.671225.2253
1376.Matchek5.660325.1768
1377.AronB5.649325.1279
1378.arvidaron5.638425.0794
1379.KatM5.632925.0549
1380.Bzoli5.627425.0305
1381.Voimis5.613724.9695
1382.bensmith5.61124.9575
1383.rachelm5.61124.9575
1384.WanderingRocks5.624.9086
1385.cgmacint5.597324.8966
1386.R-B5.591824.8721
1387.Nathalie5.575324.7987
1388.susiethebear5.575324.7987
1389.jasonclaunch5.569924.7747
1390.oldslowme5.542524.6528
1391.afm5.534224.6159
1392.Sandbo5.515124.531
1393.manudona5.495924.4456
1394.Konsti_K5.482224.3846
1395.E5.476724.3602
1396.Tom Wood5.452124.2507
1397.FrankTownley5.449324.2383
1398.!!Dean5.443824.2138
1399.mattp5.438424.1898
1400.sTeiger5.430124.1529
1401.andib5.427424.1409
1402.Mini Mus5.424724.1289
1403.therunningpaige5.402724.031
1404.jfeaster5.424.019
1405.Guisborough15.301423.5804
1406.cbruski5.293223.544
1407.Honza5.271223.4461
1408.Ursus5.257523.3852
1409.TomPerry5.252123.3611
1410.NP5.241123.3122
1411.Albania5.238423.3002
1412.Ojoj5.208223.1659
1413.iippola5.202723.1414
1414.123455.202723.1414
1415.Ginie5.223.1294
1416.jklaughlin5.169922.9955
1417.angelsimpson5.164422.9711
1418.Alex Walker5.156222.9346
1419.glewis5.128822.8127
1420.Danny Riley5.123322.7882
1421.drokhinson5.120522.7758
1422.stalas5.120522.7758
1423.JoLo5.084922.6174
1424.KingIsak5.076722.581
1425.StuartE5.057522.4956
1426.soonerjcb5.046622.4471
1427.elliem5.021922.3372
1428.Mete5.016422.3128
1429.caitlinirving5.005522.2643
1430.johbor5.005522.2643
1431.pipc5.002722.2518
1432.JCallender4.991822.2033
1433.Ben Breeze4.975322.1299
1434.L Bakker4.972622.1179
1435.bhall4.972622.1179
1436.HidingControls4.969922.1059
1437.KnOLli4.942521.9841
1438.adventureenabler4.912321.8497
1439.Louis_M4.906821.8253
1440.Rick Trainer4.890421.7523
1441.RLuke4.887721.7403
1442.FιonaΒυnn4.884921.7279
1443.JimBailey4.86321.6304
1444.FW4.832921.4966
1445.Vilppu V.4.827421.4721
1446.Han-nah4.824721.4601
1447.Herbz4.81121.3992
1448.greg_may_4.802721.3622
1449.Clinttadams4.821.3502
1450.kPa4.767121.2039
1451.pompemarek4.742521.0945
1452.DerLolek4.73721.07
1453.Emil_K4.731521.0455
1454.katjababic4.728821.0335
1455.riley mcfarlane 4.723321.0091
1456.jimp4.720520.9966
1457.rhojnowski4.717820.9846
1458.Marek4.712320.9601
1459.BrianJohnston4.698620.8992
1460.xc-racer24.684920.8383
1461.JamieG4.682220.8263
1462.Salinda4.668520.7653
1463.jcolleran4.665820.7533
1464.Remco4.652120.6924
1465.pascalb4.649320.6799
1466.Tuva 4.643820.6555
1467.alfredbjornerod4.627420.5825
1468.AlexM4.621920.558
1469.vaulter8024.619220.546
1470.Geiler OLer4.608220.4971
1471.Selmenbergs_SK4.602720.4726
1472.sss4.580820.3752
1473.Beep4.553420.2534
1474.antoniomariani4.550720.2413
1475.Gar4.545220.2169
1476.Fasteratforty4.542520.2049
1477.SteveG4.523320.1195
1478.nikaravnikar4.501420.0221
1479.RyanE4.482219.9367
1480..Leon.4.471219.8877
1481.Taco4.460319.8393
1482.KirstenM4.454819.8148
1483.nejc_turk4.452119.8028
1484.dcryor4.419219.6564
1485.sam k4.419219.6564
1486.Danshaw884.413719.632
1487.balo924.405519.5955
1488.MR4.394519.5466
1489.fridaarnesson4.386319.5101
1490.andrews4.364419.4127
1491.J_T4.361619.4002
1492.BenSquire4.342519.3153
1493.Maximilian4.32619.2419
1494.KerMit4.317819.2054
1495.gzoppi4.293219.096
1496.CharlieRennie4.293219.096
1497.Sherart774.290419.0835
1498.roctrailrunner4.290419.0835
1499.Rice ball4.282219.0471
1500.jlwolfe4.271218.9981
1501.carlogico4.213718.7424
1502.Barnus1234.175318.5716
1503.Orinimus4.13718.4012
1504.Andre884.095918.2184
1505.be-the-map4.035617.9502
1506.gracemolloy4.027417.9137
1507.melec4.024717.9017
1508.liamcotter4.024717.9017
1509.EuanT4.005517.8163
1510.Max M4.005517.8163
1511.PixieJ417.7919
1512.Henerzz3.956217.597
1513.megk3.953417.5846
1514.MaximO3.945217.5481
1515.Lindsayy3.945217.5481
1516.Matthew_D3.93717.5116
1517.Mindaugas3.928817.4752
1518.Ola J3.923317.4507
1519.JoshuaDudley3.920517.4382
1520.Callum White3.904117.3653
1521.FerencJonas3.879517.2559
1522.Runningpaul3.865817.1949
1523.BryC3.860317.1705
1524.wdickin3.846617.1095
1525.Russ3.835617.0606
1526.rachelbrown3.827417.0241
1527.Erny3.827417.0241
1528.jev3.827417.0241
1529.KirstyC3.827417.0241
1530.ScottBailey3.827417.0241
1531.Stanley3.824717.0121
1532.rachelduckworth3.824717.0121
1533.Davros3.821916.9997
1534.alicee3.819216.9877
1535.AlexB3.819216.9877
1536.Lizzie.S3.816416.9752
1537.Wüstenfuchs3.813716.9632
1538.Corrado3.813716.9632
1539.angusivory3.81116.9512
1540.pgg3.805516.9267
1541.Zen3.816.9023
1542.Sheap3.794516.8778
1543.Mixe3.769916.7684
1544.drz3.756216.7074
1545.daisyrennie3.742516.6465
1546.SnackOnTheMove3.723316.5611
1547.Zeroday3.709616.5002
1548.Feli3.704116.4757
1549.#anna3.695916.4392
1550.pina3.671216.3294
1551.annikamihata3.66316.2929
1552.jyells3.654816.2564
1553.Fraxinus3.641116.1955
1554.Anselm3.627416.1345
1555.Abarrie3.613716.0736
1556.Carocci3.608216.0491
1557.linville3.608216.0491
1558.Rotorguru3.605516.0371
1559.Luim3.616.0127
1560.NinoSilvo3.616.0127
1561.AKey3.58915.9637
1562.GhostGirl3.58915.9637
1563.ormike3.561615.8419
1564.AdamHarris3.561615.8419
1565.Jon_lawrence3.542515.7569
1566.floki563.52615.6835
1567.bhancock3.520515.6591
1568.IceM3.517815.647
1569.Karro BerghP3.487715.5132
1570.BettyRun3.487715.5132
1571.the_ryno_grove3.482215.4887
1572.Aviad3.482215.4887
1573.Sage4603.482215.4887
1574.bumblebee3.476715.4642
1575.Anthony3.358914.9403
1576.eliza3.356214.9283
1577.LenaK3.342514.8673
1578.TadasK3.32614.7939
1579.CompassCoyote3.323314.7819
1580.aou3.320514.7695
1581.jwac01053.293214.648
1582.NancyN3.287714.6236
1583.aleksirytkonen3.284914.6111
1584.johannes roto3.271214.5502
1585.DRUMAN3.268514.5382
1586.Ellipropelli3.252114.4652
1587.Peds3.243814.4283
1588.AndrewM3.224714.3433
1589.amccartney3.213714.2944
1590.samg3.197314.2215
1591.Leni3.172614.1116
1592.zolib3.169914.0996
1593.oscarS3.147914.0017
1594.Basti3.120513.8799
1595.Cathie Ellis3.117813.8679
1596.cso3.090413.746
1597.Jyzhou3.06313.6241
1598.emmacrawford3.06313.6241
1599.Frey3.019213.4293
1600.thomasgifford2.969913.21
1601.Hugginator2.964413.1855
1602.DOODYsandwich2.956213.1491
1603.qoneil2.950713.1246
1604.ldbm2.92613.0147
1605.Borat2.887712.8444
1606.Loeri2.882212.8199
1607.toolmodel2.879512.8079
1608.joshbd2.865812.747
1609.CarlB2.852112.686
1610.rrgoing2.838412.6251
1611.COCepunch2.78912.4054
1612.Marcel2.775312.3444
1613.Amazonia2.767112.308
1614.Alvarocasado 2.758912.2715
1615.KendraStritch2.739712.1861
1616.Utoirra2.734212.1616
1617.Ptarmigan2.734212.1616
1618.Arthhurr2.734212.1616
1619.Ben Brady2.72612.1251
1620.Ben Perry2.701412.0157
1621.AntonSi2.698612.0033
1622.lilyaddicott2.695911.9913
1623.zsibthorp2.67411.8939
1624.Joseph2.665811.8574
1625.wozzle2.66311.8449
1626.victomon2.660311.8329
1627.barrett2.646611.772
1628.korukuma2.627411.6866
1629.Difke142.624711.6746
1630.TheSkull2.61111.6136
1631.ViJi2.608211.6012
1632.jule.2.586311.5038
1633.CoachT2.569911.4308
1634.ebbalindell2.569911.4308
1635.Edvin Hellsten2.561611.3939
1636.dansell2.553411.3574
1637.Evve2.550711.3454
1638.Majabol2.550711.3454
1639.ronjahugg2.547911.333
1640.aronhellgren2.539711.2965
1641.Isak Lundholm2.539711.2965
1642.JHammond12.53711.2845
1643.sofiawigle2.534211.272
1644.SarahMW2.534211.272
1645.CoachS2.523311.2235
1646.didrikhall2.523311.2235
1647.laurisild2.512311.1746
1648.phammond762.509611.1626
1649.Hanny2.506811.1502
1650.fellie2.495911.1017
1651.mmalloch2.490411.0772
1652.amandakleijn2.482211.0407
1653.ElBales2.479511.0287
1654.xc.tristan2.465810.9678
1655.C. J. Meidlinger2.465810.9678
1656.JONBONESJONES2.465810.9678
1657.runetribune2.46310.9553
1658.Lante2.457510.9309
1659.Kukutis2.441110.8579
1660.HugoLarsson2.441110.8579
1661.jpdiasfernandes2.416410.7481
1662.palkarakai2.413710.736
1663.RDiL2.41110.724
1664.erik_ing2.397310.6631
1665.puszedli2.391810.6386
1666.anatoledo2.38910.6262
1667.Otto2.38910.6262
1668.Moritz.L2.386310.6142
1669.joeldshore2.378110.5777
1670.msalas2.375310.5652
1671.SpecialViolet2.375310.5652
1672.aevsf2.367110.5288
1673.emilwing2.364410.5168
1674.Ursula2.361610.5043
1675.vlw983342.358910.4923
1676.Jamiel2.356210.4803
1677.sosew2.33710.3949
1678.Karen19582.33710.3949
1679.ben.mangan2.334210.3824
1680.issysunley2.331510.3704
1681.Double Decker2.315110.2975
1682.AliG2.315110.2975
1683.Fränx2.312310.285
1684.M.K.2.301410.2365
1685.Kora2.298610.2241
1686.Lone 2.282210.1511
1687.PINDADO2.282210.1511

(points below 10 not shown)