Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Points

Metric: Seniority (years on attackpoint)

#userscorepoints
1.ken19.4329100.24Gold
2.asdf19.4219100.184Gold
3.BorisGr19.304199.576Gold
4.coach19.298699.5476Silver
5.eddie19.235699.2226Silver
6.ebone19.235699.2226Silver
7.DarthBalter19.235699.2226Silver
8.Tundra/Desert19.235699.2226Silver
9.j-man19.235699.2226Silver
10.nancy19.235699.2226Silver
11.jjcote19.235699.2226Silver
12.Joe19.232999.2087Silver
13.evancuster19.232999.2087Silver
14.bill319.230199.1943Silver
15.smittyo19.230199.1943Silver
16.Spike19.230199.1943Silver
17.kadley19.227499.1804Silver
18.Sandy19.213799.1097Silver
19.GuyO19.197399.0251Silver
20.voit19.191898.9967Silver
21.o-maps19.161698.8409Silver
22.pkturner19.158998.827Silver
23.Charlie19.158998.827Silver
24.Bernard19.158998.827Silver
25.levitin19.158998.827Silver
26.vmeyer19.158998.827Silver
27.JanetT19.158998.827Silver
28.francish19.158998.827Silver
29.GlenT19.158998.827Silver
30.walk19.156298.8131Silver
31.PG19.156298.8131Silver
32.cmorse19.139798.728Silver
33.Wyatt19.13798.714Silver
34.Sergey19.13798.714Silver
35.stevegregg19.131598.6857Silver
36.peggyd19.131598.6857Silver
37.dlevine19.115198.6011Silver
38.jtorranc19.112398.5866Silver
39.Orunner19.079598.4174Silver
40.tdgood19.043898.2333Silver
41.Misha19.024798.1348Silver
42.ondra18.939797.6963Silver
43.uday18.830197.131Silver
44.MeanGene18.813797.0464Silver
45.feet18.679596.3541Silver
46.kwilliams18.594595.9157Silver
47.Nikolay18.561695.746Silver
48.Arnold18.553495.7037Silver
49.debbien18.52695.5623Silver
50.tonyf18.504195.4494Silver
51.Suzanne18.432995.0821Silver
52.olav18.408294.9547Silver
53.dave_k18.345294.6297Silver
54.LR18.191893.8384Silver
55.cmpbllj18.120593.4706Silver
56.dolph18.115193.4428Silver
57.crawfordsl18.068593.2024Silver
58.PBricker18.065893.1885Silver
59.RickD18.06393.174Silver
60.Nadim18.06393.174Silver
61.skdewitt18.057593.1457Silver
62.biggins18.002792.863Silver
63.barb17.969992.6938Silver
64.Daniele17.893292.2982Silver
65.maprunner17.780891.7184Silver
66.JHen17.739791.5064Silver
67.graeme17.717891.3934Silver
68.teresawinn17.684991.2237Silver
69.wilsmith17.671291.153Silver
70.steveng17.632990.9555Silver
71.Fly'n17.583690.7012Silver
72.ebuckley17.484990.192Silver
73.Sudden17.465890.0935Silver
74.Hammer17.430189.9094Silver
75.tnipen17.378189.6411Silver
76.Kswede17.350789.4998Silver
77.jmnipen17.342589.4575Silver
78.slauenstein17.33789.4291Silver
79.tomwcarr17.298689.2311Silver
80.easy-rider17.221988.8354Silver
81.arcticQn17.221988.8354Silver
82.philht17.183688.6378Silver
83.z-man17.175388.595Silver
84.andyd17.158988.5104Silver
85.furlong4717.131588.3691Silver
86.Rosstopher17.117888.2984Silver
87.Tom O17.098688.1994Silver
88.Samantha17.095988.1855Silver
89.DWildfogel17.084988.1287Silver
90.bchristo17.032987.8605Silver
91.MBrooks17.016487.7754Silver
92.Ricka16.956287.4649Silver
93.Atropos16.849386.9134Silver
94.salal16.78986.6024Silver
95.bshields16.761686.4611Silver
96.pshannon16.761686.4611Silver
97.djalkiri16.704186.1645Silver
98.bmay16.643885.8534Silver
99.EricW16.627485.7688Silver
100.Cristina16.58985.5707Silver
101.theshadow16.583685.5429Silver
102.baumanb16.495985.0905Silver
103.Pia W16.364484.4122Silver
104.div16.353484.3554Silver
105.Nev-Monster16.350784.3415Silver
106.norvan16.293284.0449Silver
107.BF16.260383.8752Silver
108.johncrowther16.241183.7762Silver
109.ndobbs16.238483.7622Silver
110.bl16.106883.0834Silver
111.dness16.104183.0695Silver
112.eagletonjim16.098683.0411Silver
113.triple-double15.939782.2215Silver
114.Swampfox15.92682.1508Silver
115.Rimas15.912382.0801Silver
116.bmoore15.857581.7975Silver
117.cwalker15.832981.6706Silver
118.angelica15.805581.5292Silver
119.martin(uk)15.745281.2182Silver
120.speedy15.72681.1191Silver
121.Tynomite15.690480.9355Silver
122.MAP15.654880.7519Silver
123.Fanatic15.594580.4408Silver
124.Tapio15.58980.4125Silver
125.mikee15.553480.2288Silver
126.tomhibb15.517880.0452Silver
127.chitownclark15.490479.9039Bronze
128.cedarcreek15.47479.8193Bronze
129.TyrTom15.320579.0275Bronze
130.khall15.227478.5472Bronze
131.jima15.216478.4905Bronze
132.mellis15.071277.7415Bronze
133.stever15.030177.5295Bronze
134.pi14.909676.9079Bronze
135.kurthu14.882276.7666Bronze
136.jde14.852176.6113Bronze
137.yurets14.731575.9892Bronze
138.iriharding14.717875.9186Bronze
139.kissy14.682275.7349Bronze
140.RJM14.657575.6075Bronze
141.WF14.654875.5936Bronze
142.dkonotopetz14.641175.5229Bronze
143.gordhun14.619275.41Bronze
144.ginger14.539774.9999Bronze
145.cii00me914.53774.9859Bronze
146.Soupbone14.52674.9292Bronze
147.expresso14.509674.8446Bronze
148.J$14.498674.7879Bronze
149.MrPither14.482274.7033Bronze
150.bubi14.47474.661Bronze
151.chicken runner14.471274.6465Bronze
152.Laba14.449374.5336Bronze
153.Swisscheese14.443874.5052Bronze
154.origamiguy14.443874.5052Bronze
155.bishop2214.441174.4913Bronze
156.Acampbell14.41174.336Bronze
157.DRoss14.397374.2653Bronze
158.Bender14.350774.025Bronze
159.TraktorE14.323373.8836Bronze
160.Bash14.282273.6716Bronze
161.'Bent14.27473.6293Bronze
162.jwolff14.260373.5586Bronze
163.Timato14.254873.5303Bronze
164.ParkSchool14.227473.3889Bronze
165.charm14.227473.3889Bronze
166.Mick14.21173.3043Bronze
167.nosnhoj14.21173.3043Bronze
168.O Steve!14.21173.3043Bronze
169.Jagge14.208273.2899Bronze
170.mrs.nosnhoj14.208273.2899Bronze
171.ToniIRL14.183673.163Bronze
172.Petr14.128872.8803Bronze
173.Xena14.106872.7669Bronze
174.ianf14.101472.739Bronze
175.gail14.082272.64Bronze
176.giovanni14.07472.5977Bronze
177.AdventureGirl!14.032972.3857Bronze
178.katia14.027472.3573Bronze
179.bedders14.013772.2866Bronze
180.andrewlee14.01172.2727Bronze
181.LittleMonkey13.961672.0179Bronze
182.cmpbllv13.945271.9333Bronze
183.upnorthguy13.871271.5516Bronze
184.PDBennett13.86371.5093Bronze
185.Anna13.86371.5093Bronze
186.robplow13.849371.4386Bronze
187.MW13.846671.4247Bronze
188.FrankTheTank13.821971.2973Bronze
189.Super13.802771.1982Bronze
190.Backstreet Boy13.802771.1982Bronze
191.Russell13.791871.142Bronze
192.maricel13.78971.1275Bronze
193.hhhgorby13.783671.0997Bronze
194.Ollie13.783671.0997Bronze
195.hillanddale13.772671.043Bronze
196.mmace13.723370.7887Bronze
197.southerncross13.709670.718Bronze
198.Broken Pinkies13.695970.6473Bronze
199.#turbo13.654870.4353Bronze
200.Homey13.627470.294Bronze
201.Sswede13.591870.1103Bronze
202.ernst13.558969.9406
203.icebear13.553469.9123
204.Ørret13.539769.8416
205.dcady13.534269.8132
206.gavinwm13.52669.7709
207.tp13.520569.7426
208.marten13.476769.5166
209.avro13.47469.5027
210.Klepperton13.471269.4883
211.IanW13.460369.432
212.Danolou13.441169.333
213.Izzy B13.427469.2623
214.bubo13.416469.2056
215.guck13.41169.1777
216.Almond Joy13.405569.1494
217.Sony13.397369.107
218.simmo13.386369.0503
219.matzah ball13.386369.0503
220.mikeminium13.378169.008
221.terrypaints13.375368.9936
222.robw13.361668.9229
223.bchubb13.339768.8099
224.jeremycolgan13.339768.8099
225.cavadura13.334268.7816
226.Twix13.312368.6686
227.xcsnowskier1413.290468.5556
228.NSW Stinger13.287768.5417
229.vlin13.279568.4994
230.peterprong13.27468.471
231.bendover13.268568.4427
232.frankenjack13.268568.4427
233.andyhill13.249368.3436
234.R Anderson13.241168.3013
235.Jules13.235668.273
236.lazydave13.227468.2307
237.Beth13.216468.1739
238.kingofpain13.21168.1461
239.ahall13.194568.061
240.Toph13.175367.9619
241.Clara13.172667.948
242.00713.167167.9196
243.Uncle JiM13.164467.9057
244.kEEly13.161667.8912
245.Miss Jones13.158967.8773
246.stone13.156267.8634
247.fossil13.153467.8489
248.blairtrewin13.147967.8206
249.Bomb13.139767.7783
250.pcbrent13.13767.7644
251.emilyr13.13767.7644
252.awickelg13.134267.7499
253.markg13.134267.7499
254.Disco13.131567.736
255.acejase13.131567.736
256.Ecmo13.120567.6792
257.TheInvisibleLog13.120567.6792
258.Cath13.115167.6514
259.PGoodwin13.106867.6086
260.HansE13.098667.5663
261.mjd13.098667.5663
262.nmulder13.087767.51
263.fell13.084967.4956
264.leper13.082267.4817
265.cledlie13.071267.4249
266.apope13.06367.3826
267.Bruce13.052167.3264
268.Craig13.049367.312
269.jgreen13.041167.2697
270.RichLange13.041167.2697
271.Garry13.032967.2274
272.L-Jackson13.021967.1706
273.Rachel13.016467.1423
274.Maryann13.013767.1283
275.X8A713.013767.1283
276.Cakewoman13.01167.1144
277.Nit-A-Nee1367.0577
278.Purt12.98967.0009
279.boyle12.986366.987
280.biddy12.983666.9731
281.ap12.972666.9163
282.Becks12.967166.888
283.rach12.961666.8596
284.rambo12.958966.8457
285.Sarah12.945266.775
286.bbrooke12.945266.775
287.lonerunner12.931566.7043
288.greg12.909666.5914
289.ccsteve12.906866.5769
290.Arlaharen12.898666.5346
291.Pippa12.890466.4923
292.Rooey112.838466.2241
293.kbreseman12.835666.2096
294.GraceE12.830166.1813
295.BanjoLasse12.830166.1813
296.Nick12.830166.1813
297.GHOSLO12.830166.1813
298.Tim S12.827466.1674
299.Godders12.816466.1106
300.briohny12.808266.0683
301.jools12.805566.0544
302.beeker12.866.026
303.mrmoosehead12.791865.9837
304.cogilvie12.783665.9414
305.kofols12.780865.927
306.ShadowCaster12.778165.913
307.rjb312.764465.8424
308.Ursa12.764465.8424
309.nicki12.758965.814
310.Torino12.750765.7717
311.Pink Socks12.750765.7717
312.phil12.742565.7294
313.naomi12.739765.715
314.Vector12.717865.602
315.schirminator12.715165.5881
316.Magic12.706865.5453
317.joshblatch12.695965.489
318.Never2Old4School12.693265.4751
319.playnq12.687765.4467
320.dyee12.679565.4044
321.phatmax12.679565.4044
322.a_neto12.676765.39
323.OJ12.676765.39
324.ksb12.660365.3054
325.Golfer12.657565.291
326.jankoc12.657565.291
327.lost jokes12.641165.2064
328.seahawke12.632965.1641
329.Wildsky12.624765.1218
330.Geoman12.619265.0934
331.Hawkeye12.613765.065
332.RLShadow12.608265.0367
333.Hobitas12.664.9944
334.vyc12.594564.966
335.vosvos12.586364.9237
336.Hansel12.586364.9237
337.JennyJ12.578164.8814
338.Boltboi12.578164.8814
339.Space Monkey12.578164.8814
340.sherpes12.561664.7963
341.Cambas12.558964.7823
342.MaTomas12.553464.754
343.timmeo12.547964.7256
344.k4bri12.547964.7256
345.tommy b12.506864.5136
346.Sid12.490464.429
347.fletch12.482264.3867
348.Grafaz12.482264.3867
349.Warti12.482264.3867
350.Tooms12.482264.3867
351.revy12.482264.3867
352.Scotta12.479564.3728
353.Craney12.476764.3583
354.MikeS12.468564.316
355.Nails12.468564.316
356.david12.457564.2593
357.jcampbell12.449364.217
358.sgb12.449364.217
359.RobB12.446664.2031
360.phatty12.438464.1608
361.lost12.432964.1324
362.buzz12.430164.118
363.Ali12.424764.0901
364.Anvil12.421964.0757
365.Eliot12.41164.0194
366.GM12.405563.9911
367.ajriley12.402763.9766
368.heyU12.402763.9766
369.Evo12.394563.9343
370.O-ing12.38963.906
371.sten12.386363.892
372.RandySlacks12.383663.8781
373.Coach.dion12.383663.8781
374.Didsco12.372663.8214
375.gruver12.372663.8214
376.bill_l12.367163.793
377.WileyKyO-T12.367163.793
378.Neil K12.364463.7791
379.HGaston12.345263.68
380.RichardLund12.317863.5387
381.Oleg12.317863.5387
382.BradLund12.315163.5248
383.JessLund12.315163.5248
384.darryn12.295963.4257
385.ph12.293263.4118
386.acjospe12.287763.3834
387.FB12.282263.355
388.piero12.282263.355
389.devil12.279563.3411
390.nordmann12.27463.3128
391.PLG12.271263.2983
392.rachael12.268563.2844
393.franmea12.257563.2276
394.Tane12.254863.2137
395.Tania12.254863.2137
396.Gally12.252163.1998
397.Squashy12.241163.143
398.Milo12.238463.1291
399.Cos12.232963.1007
400.Boyzone12.213763.0017
401.brandenh12.213763.0017
402.AliC12.205562.9594
403.Vaala12.262.931
404.vijurks12.18962.8743
405.SV12.18962.8743
406.mhayz12.186362.8604
407.Jaffa Cake12.186362.8604
408.Nick Harris12.180862.832
409.toddp12.175362.8036
410.Flying Scotsman12.169962.7758
411.zach12.153462.6907
412.Krügerol12.131562.5777
413.medag12.12662.5493
414.Frodo12.120562.521
415.adrian.beard12.120562.521
416.xcman8212.106862.4503
417.supersaint12.101462.4224
418.Georgia12.098662.408
419.Miikka12.098662.408
420.Ant Squire12.095962.3941
421.simon8712.093262.3801
422.smoke12.090462.3657
423.bun12.087762.3518
424.Rhesus12.087762.3518
425.Hilary12.084962.3373
426.KingTim12.06362.2244
427.alanlane12.060362.2104
428.gg12.057562.196
429.Lard12.052162.1681
430.TBorish12.038462.0975
431.Alicef12.035662.083
432.Woodoo12.027462.0407
433.Keith12.021962.0124
434.Kris11.997361.8855
435.oriana11.997361.8855
436.Elvis11.991861.8571
437.saiph11.986361.8287
438.tracblue11.983661.8148
439.Tullster11.980861.8003
440.Ralph11.967161.7297
441.mood11.953461.659
442.errolpit11.945261.6167
443.churchill11.934261.56
444.Stodge11.928861.5321
445.Terkelsen11.920561.4893
446.pepa.11.915161.4614
447.igor_11.915161.4614
448.turbodog11.915161.4614
449.Mook11.909661.4331
450.stampy11.906861.4186
451.loefaas11.904161.4047
452.Linas11.901461.3908
453.zoe11.893261.3485
454.RASPUTIN11.879561.2778
455.cherry11.871261.235
456.Axe11.871261.235
457.Robsmith11.868561.2211
458.thrillseker11.865861.2071
459.Orhi11.852161.1365
460.hughmac⁴11.849361.122
461.Karschtl11.835661.0514
462.Danger11.832961.0374
463.schnitzer11.821960.9807
464.Tatty11.819260.9668
465.grilla11.81160.9245
466.Mounty11.81160.9245
467.Fel11.805560.8961
468.JessH11.769960.7125
469.calum11.764460.6841
470.Andrej11.753460.6273
471.hego11.753460.6273
472.forsbergskan11.750760.6134
473.ChrisG11.750760.6134
474.wiQ11.747960.599
475.bradc11.728860.5005
476.jonm11.720560.4576
477.fizzyred11.720560.4576
478.nerimka11.717860.4437
479.c.hill11.717860.4437
480.T - runner11.712360.4153
481.late11.695960.3307
482.camel11.695960.3307
483.torbensfunk11.695960.3307
484.Rosco11.693260.3168
485.Doyle11.687760.2885
486.nnmiles11.676760.2317
487.Middleditch11.67460.2178
488.Bommy T11.671260.2033
489.Hollowell11.665860.1755
490.daveabrams11.665860.1755
491.drewi11.66360.161
492.lost in space11.66360.161
493.greta11.654860.1187
494.Jon X11.652160.1048
495.JLaughlin11.641160.0481
496.JonD11.638460.0341
497.dersu11.638460.0341
498.A.Le Coq11.630159.9913
499.Coeck11.624759.9635
500.mosquito11.602759.85
501.Brooner11.602759.85
502.Hanna11.597359.8221
503.CHand11.597359.8221
504.kido11.597359.8221
505.fluceluce11.591859.7938
506.a.v.11.58959.7793
507.Evalin B11.583659.7515
508.Greig11.580859.737
509.LRunner11.567159.6664
510.Dan W11.564459.6524
511.iansmith11.564459.6524
512.Ptr11.556259.6101
513.ba-ba11.509659.3698
514.Louise11.501459.3275
515.paul c11.493259.2852
516.Spongey11.493259.2852
517.Funderstormin11.487759.2568
518.Jac11.484959.2424
519.Dixie11.484959.2424
520.Karhunpoika11.482259.2284
521.Zacleipyr11.482259.2284
522.Lori11.482259.2284
523.olsoran11.479559.2145
524.LL11.479559.2145
525.JoS11.476759.2001
526.Jethro11.471259.1717
527.Fraser P11.460359.1155
528.steveo11.460359.1155
529.tomederer11.460359.1155
530.Robin11.457559.101
531.Nieuwy11.452159.0732
532.bcvlj11.452159.0732
533.Mal11.438459.0025
534.forest grump11.419258.9035
535.andrewd11.38958.7477
536.Elle11.383658.7198
537.Shminty11.358958.5924
538.jonny crickmore11.353458.564
539.LOST_Richard11.350758.5501
540.hillrepeats11.347958.5357
541.tstreet11.347958.5357
542.Tadziu3216711.339758.4934
543.JRun11.32658.4227
544.Aoife11.315158.3665
545.haywoodkb11.309658.3381
546.slow-twitch11.306858.3237
547.MJChilds11.306858.3237
548.skyhigh11.304158.3097
549.kate11.301458.2958
550.Scotia11.290458.2391
551.Martinsson11.287758.2251
552.rperovich11.27458.1545
553.jamacki11.271258.14
554.mrsb11.254858.0554
555.anne5811.249358.0271
556.Carys11.246658.0131
557.Goentje11.238457.9708
558.Delyn11.238457.9708
559.bct11.230157.928
560.W11.230157.928
561.Marsela11.227457.9141
562.Lunaeventer11.224757.9002
563.andriusj1111.219257.8718
564.jeroen7511.216457.8574
565.Malla11.213757.8434
566.Clemens11.213757.8434
567.gas_turbine11.21157.8295
568.murraystraining11.194557.7444
569.Teichmann11.180857.6737
570.loudmansam11.180857.6737
571.Nivut11.178157.6598
572.StK6611.178157.6598
573.macey11.169957.6175
574.paw11.169957.6175
575.mvuk11.167157.6031
576.rockman11.164457.5891
577.nic.11.164457.5891
578.Rokm11.158957.5608
579.sp11.156257.5468
580.ol811.156257.5468
581.jackson511.142557.4762
582.Zagnut11.128857.4055
583.renni11.12657.391
584.amee11.123357.3771
585.Zan11.109657.3064
586.c.underwood11.106857.292
587.Frozen Fries11.098657.2497
588.theowl11.093257.2219
589.Michel11.093257.2219
590.Almost Good11.093257.2219
591.Dormir11.090457.2074
592.Stijn11.090457.2074
593.Purgy11.084957.179
594.cpn11.084957.179
595.tRicky11.084957.179
596.Jenny11.076757.1367
597.afrothunder11.054857.0238
598.Jelly Belly11.054857.0238
599.fitless11.052157.0098
600.Yak11.013756.8118
601.IanBratt11.008256.7834
602.M.Muppet11.008256.7834
603.cortelmcm1156.7411
604.Fredrik10.986356.6704
605.fisharepeople210.980856.6421
606.Peter H10.964456.5575
607.Theo Mapper10.947956.4724
608.jball10.931556.3878
609.Piers Pirow10.909656.2748
610.guerfondler10.906856.2603
611.Eon10.895956.2041
612.Clone10.887756.1618
613.Dolf10.884956.1474
614.ToddO10.87456.0912
615.CleverSky10.860356.0205
616.Whitesheep10.852155.9782
617.LiveWideLoveDeep10.852155.9782
618.A Forseille10.835655.8931
619.JT10.81155.7662
620.Roger G10.808255.7517
621.Shallot10.855.7094
622.Treb10.797355.6955
623.Haltochlytt10.794555.6811
624.bigE10.791855.6671
625.Rich10.778155.5965
626.DaveR10.767155.5397
627.Pavementsucks10.761655.5114
628.Shane10.758955.4974
629.ximenes10.753455.4691
630.Tim F10.747955.4407
631.kysulis10.742555.4128
632.Rowan10.742555.4128
633.Siobhan10.739755.3984
634.marchibald10.73755.3845
635.Isla10.734255.37
636.mary10.723355.3138
637.C-Bass10.723355.3138
638.huon10.723355.3138
639.RimvydasA10.704155.2148
640.Carlsberg10.704155.2148
641.tomtom10.701455.2008
642.Mark Two10.695955.1725
643.Josefov10.695955.1725
644.shadmika10.693255.1585
645.PaulT10.690455.1441
646.AlistairR10.687755.1302
647.Lewis T10.684955.1157
648.rtculberg10.684955.1157
649.jennycas10.67455.0595
650.kats10.66355.0028
651.Aras10.660354.9888
652.Cruachan10.660354.9888
653.Mrs.Gally10.660354.9888
654.Leakie10.657554.9744
655.SarahD10.654854.9605
656.cousteau10.652154.9465
657.BB.10.641154.8898
658.jayne10.635654.8614
659.Juffy10.635654.8614
660.Desmond10.632954.8475
661.Monique : )10.632954.8475
662.Anwen10.630154.8331
663.Kitch10.624754.8052
664.Ash10.619254.7768
665.Canadian10.616454.7624
666.Joost10.613754.7485
667.Mitch7810.613754.7485
668.Miss Green10.61154.7345
669.Muumuu10.654.6778
670.FernWerm10.591854.6355
671.dm10.583654.5932
672.harley10.583654.5932
673.GRennie10.578154.5648
674.lucymcg10.578154.5648
675.Adrian Hamouda10.572654.5365
676.LKohn10.569954.5225
677.sarabethL410.567154.5081
678.BoulderBob10.564454.4942
679.Hawk 3Peat10.547954.409
680.spilka10.547954.409
681.cissi10.523354.2822
682.jed10.509654.2115
683.ShotRat10.509654.2115
684.andzs10.504154.1831
685.pauld10.501454.1692
686.kmor10.498654.1547
687.Strand10.493254.1269
688.hmklaff10.490454.1124
689.tunapeter10.487754.0985
690.Steffen10.482254.0701
691.bgr10.479554.0562
692.Reiver10.479554.0562
693.runit10.479554.0562
694.sleepyxc10.479554.0562
695.Urban10.476754.0418
696.Big Jon10.471254.0134
697.justus10.468553.9995
698.Charli10.468553.9995
699.Inis10.46353.9711
700.AndreM10.46353.9711
701.LarryC10.457553.9427
702.CharlWard10.457553.9427
703.RosieWatson10.454853.9288
704.caseAR10.452153.9149
705.ed_long10.441153.8581
706.BpACKer10.432953.8158
707.immy10.421953.7591
708.ledusledus10.419253.7452
709.Gswede10.408253.6884
710.Ron10.397353.6322
711.award10.394553.6178
712.zootrio10.394553.6178
713.STORM10.391853.6038
714.Bswede10.386353.5755
715.LuT10.383653.5615
716.Bashman10.383653.5615
717.Trav10.361653.4481
718.pauline10.356253.4202
719.Garrison10.342553.3495
720.meier0210.331553.2928
721.AC10.32653.2644
722.jusbet10.320553.236
723.jleh10.320553.236
724.zeizei10.320553.236
725.Hirppa10.320553.236
726.DangerZone10.317853.2221
727.MCrone10.301453.1375
728.Sami1110.301453.1375
729.JohnW10.282253.0385
730.whubsch10.279553.0246
731.Burnsy8110.268552.9678
732.JayXC10.268552.9678
733.Ifor10.26352.9394
734.ianpyrah10.241152.8265
735.sal.10.227452.7558
736.saros10.219252.7135
737.RWorner10.213752.6851
738.baloney10.205552.6428
739.lorrieq10.202752.6284
740.jonnyq10.252.6145
741.ArgyBargy10.197352.6005
742.Hol10.197352.6005
743.Dooby10.194552.5861
744.D-MAN10.183652.5299
745.Bradders10.178152.5015
746.ColmM10.167152.4448
747.pwentz3l10.164452.4308
748.RockHEART10.164452.4308
749.mtcnas10.158952.4025
750.dawgtired10.145252.3318
751.marcOL10.139752.3034
752.A smith10.134252.2751
753.Lil10.134252.2751
754.oscarm10.128852.2472
755.carlch10.106852.1337
756.tinytoes10.104152.1198
757.danh10.093252.0636
758.chris_b10.071251.9501
759.BP10.068551.9362
760.weeger10.038451.7809
761.Micke10.030151.7381
762.ClaireThompson10.030151.7381
763.Goose10.030151.7381
764.Gillian10.024751.7102
765.AliS10.021951.6958
766.CillinC9.967151.4131
767.eoinmcc9.939751.2718
768.Niamh☀9.912351.1304
769.Nixon9.906851.1021
770.Pete B9.879550.9613
771.sophiek9.868550.9045
772.Bags9.86350.8761
773.mariulv9.860350.8622
774.siriulv9.857550.8478
775.Lizzie9.857550.8478
776.rlindzon9.852150.8199
777.matti.9.838450.7492
778.conör9.838450.7492
779.routhe9.838450.7492
780.MinnaR9.835650.7348
781.AG9.832950.7209
782.roar9.832950.7209
783.Iain S9.832950.7209
784.marie9.821950.6641
785.Claudia.9.819250.6502
786.Katashunis9.819250.6502
787.dimario9.808250.5935
788.HelenB9.808250.5935
789.pforma9.805550.5795
790.Maluks9.850.5512
791.ceeej9.783650.4666
792.packmule9.758950.3392
793.bestes9.758950.3392
794.gmci9.750750.2969
795.erict9.742550.2546
796.Thoto9.734250.2117
797.spinner9.734250.2117
798.kimb9.723350.1555
799.sberg9.723350.1555
800.PrueD9.723350.1555
801.balcius9.715150.1132
802.Joshosh9.701450.0426
803.koriordan9.698650.0281
804.All-in9.682249.9435
805.eldersmith9.668549.8728
806.susie9.665849.8589
807.Linear Ice9.665849.8589
808.pietro9.665849.8589
809.David_Waller9.665849.8589
810.Hapardi9.643849.7454
811.Grandpa Jameson9.641149.7315
812.AlistairH9.641149.7315
813.willgardner9.638449.7176
814.Mätthi9.632949.6892
815.sdewit9.619249.6185
816.Hämis9.616449.6041
817.joch559.61149.5762
818.Bozzy9.61149.5762
819.s.mcaleese9.605549.5479
820.Footnotes9.602749.5334
821.SteveDana9.597349.5056
822.Lillen9.594549.4911
823.Månsen9.583649.4349
824.imbjorgul9.583649.4349
825.Mess Engineer9.583649.4349
826.Cat T9.580849.4205
827.Veli Pulsa9.580849.4205
828.Fly on the Wall9.575349.3921
829.Harps9.569949.3642
830.Pete9.567149.3498
831.jaxe9.556249.2936
832.FRBlackSheep9.556249.2936
833.GD449.556249.2936
834.chino9.553449.2791
835.Tobby9.550749.2652
836.carters099.547949.2508
837.Cliff Hanger9.542549.2229
838.Karhunpentu 9.534249.1801
839.PowA9.517849.0955
840.MVB9.517849.0955
841.AndyS9.509649.0532
842.gregorysorensen9.506849.0388
843.PeDivine9.495948.9825
844.TessaP9.495948.9825
845.tomb9.493248.9686
846.Eco9.484948.9258
847.MaryMac9.479548.8979
848.Vilius029.479548.8979
849.JenMac9.476748.8835
850.lpyle9.47448.8696
851.Yannick9.468548.8412
852.andreais9.46348.8128
853.veenstar9.460348.7989
854.tlongley9.460348.7989
855.Doyley9.443848.7138
856.getawaystix9.435648.6715
857.o'man9.427448.6292
858.andrew.eck449.427448.6292
859.ifjones9.424748.6153
860.petrine9.413748.5585
861.nh9.397348.4739
862.briangardner9.397348.4739
863.Davidoutz9.391848.4456
864.H*9.391848.4456
865.billa9.386348.4172
866.Will.Tucker9.378148.3749
867.hughmac39.375348.3604
868.Acker9.369948.3326
869.Thraws9.347948.2191
870.Grassie9.331548.1345
871.rcro9.32648.1061
872.Scrappy Doo9.320548.0778
873.CraigW9.315148.0499
874.emmaca9.301447.9792
875.baz9.295947.9509
876.CHARLIE-B9.293247.9369
877.PatrickGarcia9.271247.8235
878.Bob-F9.268547.8095
879.egidijus9.257547.7528
880.Regina9.254847.7389
881.Sovijarvi9.243847.6821
882.Rsbrun9.224747.5836
883.G9.221947.5692
884.Jurjen9.213747.5269
885.sjreeve9.183647.3716
886.Bucklin9.180847.3572
887.spowell9.164447.2726
888.Capravet9.117847.0322
889.mariaamaya9.109646.9899
890.Turskis9.109646.9899
891.edwarddes9.106846.9754
892.Daneo9.079546.8346
893.Ruth9.065846.764
894.Tamsin9.057546.7211
895.Seregaofed9.035646.6082
896.DuncS9.032946.5942
897.stankevic9.027446.5659
898.xm9809.027446.5659
899.Pellervo8.986346.3539
900.Frostbite8.986346.3539
901.GoSalamander8.980846.3255
902.ThreeBeez8.980846.3255
903.Jonas8.972646.2832
904.Fred768.969946.2693
905.Bickett8.967146.2548
906.Saz8.950746.1702
907.JaneS8.947946.1558
908.DLC05708.945246.1419
909.mbo8.93746.0996
910.simpy8.93746.0996
911.EChild8.931546.0712
912.JRance8.928846.0573
913.artsosa8.920546.0145
914.Platterpus8.920546.0145
915.Grandpa Lefty8.917846.0005
916.broken8.915145.9866
917.Tone8.912345.9722
918.Baby Duck Beast8.906845.9438
919.motivate8.906845.9438
920.jakelawrence8.906845.9438
921.kathyu8.887745.8453
922.Rooey8.884945.8308
923.Freeheelpete8.884945.8308
924.shanel8.879545.803
925.ckoonz8.857545.6895
926.JL8.854845.6756
927.ms treegarden8.852145.6616
928.xclaura228.846645.6333
929.arthurd8.838445.591
930.riley8.835645.5765
931.J-BANGZ8.832945.5626
932.silje8.830145.5481
933.electric_tk8.824745.5203
934.legendaryrandy8.821945.5058
935.oliv8.819245.4919
936.marius.a8.819245.4919
937.another_mile8.816445.4775
938.Jerkface8.802745.4068
939.eirhov8.794545.3645
940.Sparks8.794545.3645
941.laBaguette8.794545.3645
942.kpoire8.791845.3506
943.nolax8.783645.3083
944.Stevek8.775345.2655
945.tessastraining8.767145.2232
946.OL8.750745.1386
947.jsmc8.745245.1102
948.cfosp18.739745.0818
949.fkawam8.734245.0535
950.mogd0018.723344.9972
951.Möhkis8.720544.9828
952.Le Manchot8.717844.9689
953.Dmitry_oz8.709644.9266
954.Ronny8.706844.9121
955.Razz.8.706844.9121
956.ang8.706844.9121
957.Chas8.704144.8982
958.Brodie Nank8.693244.842
959.NEOC#18.684944.7992
960.Doug B8.67444.7429
961.grandpa8.67444.7429
962.kswarbreck8.665844.7006
963.jdbegin8.665844.7006
964.WandAR8.66344.6862
965.radulan0078.66344.6862
966.nobobs8.652144.63
967.undy8.649344.6155
968.Shingo8.649344.6155
969.kaupoi8.641144.5732
970.apsu8.641144.5732
971.IKRP8.641144.5732
972.Welshie8.632944.5309
973.willc8.630144.5165
974.kettlebell038.630144.5165
975.zafiris8.627444.5026
976.Clare8.624744.4886
977.VladFG8.61144.418
978.Klaas8.61144.418
979.Veijo8.608244.4035
980.lillFigge8.608244.4035
981.malin8.605544.3896
982.Francois8.602744.3752
983.RichT8.602744.3752
984.jayh8.644.3612
985.Miha8.591844.3189
986.juhatus8.586344.2906
987.joni8.578144.2483
988.niallmcalinden8.572644.2199
989.Leves8.567144.1915
990.pedor8.564444.1776
991.kirillapeti8.564444.1776
992.rozsdi8.561644.1631
993.elnyeste8.553444.1208
994.Juliamt8.545244.0786
995.navig88.542544.0646
996.anniemac8.539744.0502
997.kokonda8.53744.0363
998.ultrajen8.52643.9795
999.linastrand8.52643.9795
1000.Thumper8.520543.9511
1001.Eric928.512343.9088
1002.A damp otter8.504143.8665
1003.bm8.498643.8382
1004.autark8.490443.7959
1005.Zippy8.479543.7397
1006.lowees8.476743.7252
1007.robrunner8.476743.7252
1008.prthiessen8.47443.7113
1009.mgb8.471243.6968
1010.Albin8.468543.6829
1011.tsitalia8.468543.6829
1012.WillRigg8.46343.6545
1013.OL_Tony8.457543.6262
1014.runforest8.454843.6122
1015.icefield8.452143.5983
1016.mustang_198.441143.5416
1017.philh8.438443.5276
1018.johnd8.438443.5276
1019.LarryB8.430143.4848
1020.mmrj8.430143.4848
1021.tomik8.430143.4848
1022.Franco8.427443.4709
1023.DrKeith8.424743.457
1024.wooders8.416443.4142
1025.njrunner448.405543.3579
1026.erikalnervik8.397343.3156
1027.Tomi44558.397343.3156
1028.mintore8.383643.245
1029.geebeers0068.383643.245
1030.Jay-T8.383643.245
1031.helr8.375343.2022
1032.samsonite8.361643.1315
1033.silkychrome8.361643.1315
1034.The Elk8.356243.1036
1035.FE8.345243.0469
1036.GZs8.345243.0469
1037.TimM8.323342.9339
1038.trailsnail8.317842.9056
1039.RobK8.317842.9056
1040.Nthlndr8.312342.8772
1041.AzMan8.304142.8349
1042.WesslingFitness8.301442.821
1043.HiipiväHirvi8.298642.8065
1044.Phat8.293242.7787
1045.patschi.8.284942.7358
1046.bugeater8.282242.7219
1047.megcd8.282242.7219
1048.Finisher8.276742.6936
1049.Hedwig8.271242.6652
1050.mikeyA8.268542.6513
1051.Katherine Marie8.268542.6513
1052.BillD8.265842.6373
1053.CraigFishwick8.257542.5945
1054.Abizeleth8.249342.5522
1055.tommyturbo8.249342.5522
1056.tobias908.246642.5383
1057.Double_Downon118.243842.5238
1058.Luca D.8.243842.5238
1059.Gaz8.230142.4532
1060.CoZ8.227442.4392
1061.PaulaS8.213742.3686
1062.J Anderson8.202742.3118
1063.peterk8.186342.2272
1064.dcagle38.156242.072
1065.dougie8.12641.9162
1066.BK20+28.12641.9162
1067.TomiKä8.112341.8455
1068.fesk8.112341.8455
1069.Richi Ross8.112341.8455
1070.cassone8.106841.8172
1071.Parkino8.101441.7893
1072.Rudie8.095941.7609
1073.Roger T8.093241.747
1074.nellie8.090441.7326
1075.Mr Wonderful8.082241.6903
1076.goodjoss8.079541.6763
1077.fenry8.076741.6619
1078.heggo8.076741.6619
1079.krmayborn8.07441.648
1080.falltl48.071241.6335
1081.andyt8.068541.6196
1082.hp sauce8.065841.6057
1083.lestarlight8.06341.5912
1084.acorn8.054841.5489
1085.jdunn1008.046641.5066
1086.FredM7.994541.2379
1087.jcsneed7.98941.2095
1088.Zed7.98941.2095
1089.jeram.osebno7.98941.2095
1090.Fabiano7.978141.1533
1091.Eug7.898640.7432
1092.fn7.887740.687
1093.coach ld7.868540.5879
1094.Angus Dobson7.86340.5596
1095.Tajda7.860340.5456
1096.ActiveSteve7.857540.5312
1097.st7.857540.5312
1098.PM7.854840.5173
1099.aby_lam7.843840.4605
1100.horsepower7.824740.362
1101.tempo7.791840.1923
1102.Felly7.78940.1779
1103.TommyH7.786340.1639
1104.JamieP7.769940.0793
1105.Giac7.753439.9942
1106.Kati7.73739.9096
1107.AngusL7.734239.8952
1108.shj1457.728839.8673
1109.BrandNewMe7.720539.8245
1110.MasjaV7.717839.8106
1111.simonw7.712339.7822
1112.benmitchell7.712339.7822
1113.noRa7.709639.7683
1114.smelhuish7.701439.726
1115.Franc7.676739.5986
1116.Bo7.676739.5986
1117.Beccs7.671239.5702
1118.grigork7.668539.5563
1119.TrailRunnerVT7.668539.5563
1120.Jemmerson7.668539.5563
1121.Patrik J7.665839.5424
1122.mayer227.665839.5424
1123.Big Ev7.66339.5279
1124.tom-carl7.660339.514
1125.Hermes7.654839.4856
1126.viktorR7.652139.4717
1127.hamauzi7.643839.4289
1128.Offwidth7.621939.3159
1129.ChristianeT7.619239.302
1130.NiKe7.616439.2875
1131.AnneT7.613739.2736
1132.Run_Bosco7.61139.2597
1133.northernfeller7.61139.2597
1134.erin tripp7.61139.2597
1135.Acadien7.602739.2169
1136.redrider7.602739.2169
1137.Markus7.602739.2169
1138.Treadlie7.58939.1462
1139.DickO7.586339.1323
1140.dkp7.586339.1323
1141.striokas7.578139.09
1142.Osamoborac7.578139.09
1143.Len7.572639.0616
1144.lechemp7.567139.0332
1145.faywalsh7.561639.0049
1146.JackeryBakery7.556238.977
1147.juliendethier7.550738.9486
1148.Claudi7.53738.878
1149.Sludo7.520538.7929
1150.pblake7.515138.765
1151.dcreekp7.512338.7506
1152.Boje7.512338.7506
1153.mikeeyer7.506838.7222
1154.sciarrilli7.501438.6943
1155.TomN7.495938.666
1156.sea anenome7.490438.6376
1157.swimlinzi047.484938.6092
1158.Heather O7.484938.6092
1159.BakasVag7.482238.5953
1160.Cardiffajax7.47438.553
1161.ericpurpus7.468538.5246
1162.Roberto D.7.468538.5246
1163.sajmoen7.468538.5246
1164.kookoo7.465838.5107
1165.clargey7.46338.4963
1166.Tim C7.46338.4963
1167.davevanmiller7.460338.4823
1168.Gordon U7.460338.4823
1169.mroylance7.457538.4679
1170.coady7.454838.454
1171.BillS7.452138.44
1172.yakin7.443838.3972
1173.jack_wright7.443838.3972
1174.arunner7.438438.3694
1175.Jerca7.432938.341
1176.fabiomars7.416438.2559
1177.poussin7.383638.0867
1178.peteT7.375338.0439
1179.Miller Time7.372638.0299
1180.winkepp7.372638.0299
1181.zipster7.367138.0016
1182.niallmac7.367138.0016
1183.PaulP7.367138.0016
1184.Roisin7.367138.0016
1185. Caoimhe7.367138.0016
1186.aoifee7.367138.0016
1187.Olaf7.364437.9877
1188.Inge7.361637.9732
1189.@Paddy7.358937.9593
1190.liam_a_dufty7.347937.9025
1191.Yvonne7.328837.804
1192.Carbon's Offset7.317837.7473
1193.Purko7.317837.7473
1194.juozulevicius7.315137.7333
1195.Orun7.315137.7333
1196.BCH7.309637.705
1197.jcoffen7.306837.6905
1198.mcq_ink7.304137.6766
1199.lexa7.298637.6482
1200.Anna B7.295937.6343
1201.Elina B7.295937.6343
1202.elavallee7.295937.6343
1203.Angus7.290437.6059
1204.niamh7.279537.5497
1205.Duncan7.265837.479
1206.Penguino7.265837.479
1207.Cake7.246637.38
1208.Spartacus7.243837.3656
1209.rickyp7.238437.3377
1210.snail7.230137.2949
1211.escondido7.230137.2949
1212.Shrek Feet7.227437.281
1213.davew7.224737.267
1214.mini d7.213737.2103
1215.Squirt7.205537.168
1216.VJ7.194537.1113
1217.iainw7.180837.0406
1218.katieinnit7.175337.0122
1219.AmyL7.172636.9983
1220.Musty7.161636.9416
1221.HK7.139736.8286
1222.dreamweaver7.13736.8147
1223.loribuckley7.109636.6733
1224.rachelpduran7.101436.631
1225.Steve R7.098636.6166
1226.evajurenikova7.093236.5887
1227.Oslug7.090436.5743
1228.Katie_B7.087736.5604
1229.harka7.084936.5459
1230.JSvanberg7.082236.532
1231.PVA7.076736.5036
1232.Christina7.068536.4613
1233.afsheen7.068536.4613
1234.Carlborg7.065836.4474
1235.BB7.054836.3906
1236.nachsan7.052136.3767
1237.RashRouteRicky7.052136.3767
1238.DonP7.046636.3484
1239.EPOCspookster7.027436.2493
1240.Nathan7.021936.2209
1241.brokenanklekit7.016436.1926
1242.philm647.01136.1647
1243.Laukan7.01136.1647
1244.Grandjean7.01136.1647
1245.AdamWoods7.002736.1219
1246.WWBD6.994536.0796
1247.lady00shalott6.980836.0089
1248.SIman6.975335.9806
1249.Morten19766.967135.9383
1250.Goranh6.942535.8114
1251.Myka6.939735.7969
1252.WR6.939735.7969
1253.bobjenkins796.931535.7546
1254.geof6.928835.7407
1255.duxma6.920535.6979
1256.elgar6.906835.6272
1257.kkling6.904135.6133
1258.davelevine6.893235.5571
1259.veinbuster6.890435.5426
1260.Flight6.882235.5003
1261.White Kenyan6.879535.4864
1262.rholmes6.846635.3167
1263.Griggermeister6.846635.3167
1264.yeti6.824735.2037
1265.AnnaV6.824735.2037
1266.kgeisen6.821935.1893
1267.tobyshadow6.794535.0479
1268.PoJo6.794535.0479
1269.sandyknoll6.78935.0196
1270.geoffkelly6.780834.9773
1271.GPiret6.767134.9066
1272.mndgs6.767134.9066
1273.atsip6.764434.8927
1274.Pasta6.756234.8504
1275.Runner996.747934.8076
1276.troll feet6.745234.7936
1277.Poogy6.745234.7936
1278.Terje Mathisen6.739734.7653
1279.LD6.712334.6239
1280.robp426.712334.6239
1281.carladams6.712334.6239
1282.Billenicus6.695934.5393
1283.IamShado6.693234.5254
1284.vido6.67434.4264
1285.susan6.671234.4119
1286.Assu6.671234.4119
1287.JoShepherd6.671234.4119
1288.sandrunner6.665834.3841
1289.valerio6.641134.2567
1290.miclaraia6.638434.2427
1291.RD Tom6.632934.2144
1292.Wyorx6.627434.186
1293.Nadia6.624734.1721
1294.M Š6.624734.1721
1295.Gebre6.613734.1153
1296.Rob12806.602734.0586
1297.britty3276.586333.974
1298.dstansfield6.578133.9317
1299.bartholemeu6.569933.8894
1300.Päkä6.567133.875
1301.Work4justice6.561633.8466
1302.Coneff6.561633.8466
1303.BigWillyStyle6.558933.8327
1304.TrishTash6.558933.8327
1305.Gearhead6.556233.8187
1306.RichB6.553433.8043
1307.Seqi6.550733.7904
1308.mshifman6.550733.7904
1309.~sz~6.542533.7481
1310.Kimple6.542533.7481
1311.MRAPhil6.539733.7336
1312.Rhombus6.528833.6774
1313.devonbeckman6.523333.649
1314.Dalton6.515133.6067
1315.possum6.506833.5639
1316.Stout6.501433.5361
1317.bethh6.495933.5077
1318.Christie C6.493233.4938
1319.Willk966.490433.4793
1320.JonP6.487733.4654
1321.Old Daniel6.484933.4509
1322.Spur6.482233.437
1323.ljbean6.476733.4086
1324.True North6.476733.4086
1325.HåkonRB6.476733.4086
1326.LisaC6.471233.3803
1327.zmrz-lee6.46333.338
1328.tedholland6.46333.338
1329.scamp076.443833.2389
1330.saulo116.441133.225
1331.emmu6.441133.225
1332.wokitoki6.438433.2111
1333.Sly Chimera6.430133.1683
1334.michalmy6.427433.1543
1335.acey756.427433.1543
1336.thndrMATT6.421933.126
1337.DanO6.408233.0553
1338.Pieter6.433.013
1339.Ari-o6.38932.9563
1340.filona6.386332.9423
1341.Torzi6.339732.702
1342.neon6.33732.688
1343.dezellis6.33732.688
1344.jkudlicka6.334232.6736
1345.kweinmann6.328832.6457
1346.AddisonB6.323332.6174
1347.MagL6.320532.6029
1348.ianellwood6.312332.5606
1349.CSpalding6.306832.5323
1350.MooseMorris6.306832.5323
1351.Trisha6.295932.476
1352.johnnnny_m6.279532.3914
1353.brycec6.252132.2501
1354.SherlockHolmes6.249332.2357
1355.StephHurry6.232932.1511
1356.liv6.227432.1227
1357.Lulu6.227432.1227
1358.Cervin6.224732.1088
1359.Euzie6.221932.0943
1360.Thompas6.213732.052
1361.Mapman6.21132.0381
1362.depot6.21132.0381
1363.HitnHope6.194531.953
1364.M.Serguiev6.191831.9391
1365.o-iain6.164431.7977
1366.PeterT6.161631.7833
1367.ErikEddy6.158931.7693
1368.gaw6.147931.7126
1369.Leon6.13731.6564
1370.Andrey Grechko6.134231.6419
1371.umeditor6.131531.628
1372.jys6.131531.628
1373.axelhalvar6.12631.5996
1374.Birdy6.12631.5996
1375.RogerSW6.120531.5713
1376.philcj236.115131.5434
1377.SofiaL6.115131.5434
1378.Eerola6.104131.4867
1379.MSoutham6.101431.4727
1380.P-K6.079531.3598
1381.pyrpa6.057531.2463
1382.Olivia6.054831.2324
1383.Jan_B6.052131.2184
1384.JeremyN6.049331.204
1385.Julius6.043831.1756
1386.chrishiatt6.043831.1756
1387.400man6.024731.0771
1388.O Joy6.019231.0487
1389.Bugaboospire6.01131.0064
1390.OutdoorsMama6.008230.992
1391.Flakey630.9497
1392.Tjockarne5.980830.8507
1393.MichelleVR5.978130.8367
1394.Carlotta5.978130.8367
1395.Kurt5.947930.6809
1396.titusmurray5.947930.6809
1397.Kiperly5.939730.6386
1398.Thurston5.939730.6386
1399.TortoiseTam5.934230.6103
1400.frichte5.917830.5257
1401.Pippalovestorun5.915130.5118
1402.P.Stromme5.909630.4834
1403.runner_pucci5.906830.4689
1404.Domination5.904130.455
1405.Zimmers5.904130.455
1406.twhite235.904130.455
1407.mtbo_qld5.898630.4266
1408.PhillipH5.893230.3988
1409.abimason85.868530.2714
1410.Badger5.846630.1584
1411.Jaka5.846630.1584
1412.CalumK5.841130.13
1413.jennyr5.827430.0594
1414.Ansgar5.821930.031
1415.BillyInABox5.821930.031
1416.Barri5.813729.9887
1417.AliMas5.805529.9464
1418.hcmaxie225.791829.8757
1419.oiso5.786329.8474
1420.jimcdono5.778129.8051
1421.Laterza5.775329.7906
1422.HannahMay5.775329.7906
1423.Dave Connolly5.772629.7767
1424.nwhitty5.769929.7628
1425.Jammu5.769929.7628
1426.skogrunner5.767129.7483
1427.rederic5.767129.7483
1428.JustMe5.764429.7344
1429.The Skunk 5.756229.6921
1430.mikedufty5.753429.6777
1431.Väiski5.747929.6493
1432.Lexc5.734229.5786
1433.Cavendish5.715129.4801
1434.MarkJames5.712329.4657
1435.loobey5.695929.3811
1436.ondrejpavlu5.693229.3671
1437.SamuelK5.679529.2965
1438.WilliamNeill5.679529.2965
1439.BigAl5.660329.1974
1440.Forest Demon5.652129.1551
1441.Valtzu5.652129.1551
1442.Ana5.652129.1551
1443.dofishman5.643829.1123
1444.AidanR5.641129.0984
1445.Alice R5.641129.0984
1446.Bridge5.632929.0561
1447.Axl5.632929.0561
1448.Keller Stif5.630129.0416
1449.MasterApe5.630129.0416
1450.Jyr5.627429.0277
1451.TV5.621928.9993
1452.duncanarcher5.621928.9993
1453.basti785.61128.9431
1454.cmpblla5.602728.9003
1455.AnastasiaD5.602728.9003
1456.annawallin5.628.8864
1457.comodoe5.591828.8441
1458.Aragorn5.586328.8157
1459.sixela5.580828.7873
1460.mschuh5.578128.7734
1461.Airiny5.564428.7027
1462.sämi_k5.561628.6883
1463.runnermdj5.561628.6883
1464.TraceyB5.558928.6744
1465.hansolo5.556228.6604
1466.Dirtgirl5.550728.6321
1467.monika985.547928.6176
1468.markalanprior5.542528.5898
1469.stinkfoot5.539728.5753
1470.joanna5.53728.5614
1471.abigail5.53728.5614
1472.pascalkolb5.534228.547
1473.patjaffe5.523328.4907
1474.zalazavrl5.520528.4763
1475.EMax5.520528.4763
1476.rpwhite5.506828.4056
1477.janeym5.495928.3494
1478.paul.dd5.493228.3355
1479.dnp5.482228.2787
1480.MeganC5.479528.2648
1481.Blainey5.476728.2504
1482.Tschaekob5.476728.2504
1483.mnomi15.476728.2504
1484.OL'e5.47428.2364
1485.georgiajones5.471228.222
1486.Fight5.471228.222
1487.theway5.468528.2081
1488.Dubs5.46328.1797
1489.herdwickmatt5.457528.1513
1490.MADman5.454828.1374
1491.Carbon Copy5.452128.1235
1492.SKWilson5.449328.109
1493.KKjellman5.449328.109
1494.Mark35.446628.0951
1495.carolinepigerre5.443828.0807
1496.MollyP5.443828.0807
1497.smaclean5.438428.0528
1498.Maumau5.432928.0244
1499.Filcsi5.430128.01
1500.JuraMac5.430128.01
1501.s@keills5.430128.01
1502.snailontheslope5.430128.01
1503.duncanharris5.427427.9961
1504.Colin B5.424727.9821
1505.Hardcore5.427.8547
1506.laufesel5.427.8547
1507.Tompa5.394527.8264
1508.LindaSchrader5.394527.8264
1509.jvincent5.367127.685
1510.pmerchak5.350727.6004
1511.emmaS5.350727.6004
1512.Willderness5.331527.5014
1513.sofie5.331527.5014
1514.NatKawam5.317827.4307
1515.Meike5.312327.4023
1516.jameshi5.306827.374
1517.grogdog5.304127.36
1518.zan005.298627.3317
1519.Ana Pia5.290427.2894
1520.Jas5.276727.2187
1521.Mijke835.271227.1903
1522.gudeso5.257527.1197
1523.g.foz.foster5.235627.0067
1524.MHtrailvet5.224726.9505
1525.PippaD5.202726.837
1526.Susch5.18926.7663
1527.rocky335.180826.724
1528.Hero5.167126.6534
1529.BlazK5.164426.6394
1530.Chris95.164426.6394
1531.Méabh5.147926.5543
1532.Éadaoin5.147926.5543
1533.pegone5.142526.5265
1534.Clodagh5.142526.5265
1535.Katnap5.13726.4981
1536.rmclennan5.120526.413
1537.Rory Ellis5.104126.3284
1538.OLCWienerwald5.101426.3145
1539.mark.pittman5.095926.2861
1540.Andersen5.065826.1308
1541.MarcusSiu5.057526.088
1542.Orienteertiger5.027425.9327
1543.starlight4.983625.7068
1544.coachsteph4.983625.7068
1545.ArdDee4.980825.6924
1546.MChub4.956225.5655
1547.LiamB4.950725.5371
1548.Slowe4.912325.339
1549.Vdgregoire4.906825.3107
1550.Gheorghe Fala4.887725.2121
1551.ghvala4.884925.1977
1552.samantha_w4.852125.0285
1553.Fondeur4.849325.0141
1554.Cynthiaj564.841124.9718
1555.Danish Dynamite4.832924.9295
1556.Psuba4.813724.8304
1557.FG 4.81124.8165
1558.АТ4.81124.8165
1559.MCHammons4.808224.8021
1560.Tyrannosaurus4.824.7598
1561.RHF4.824.7598
1562.Amanda J4.78924.703
1563.havarti4.783624.6752
1564.Mark Bogataj4.767124.59
1565.laragantar4.756224.5338
1566.Daniel Spencer4.73724.4348
1567.R2 Anna4.715124.3218
1568.marshaf4.690424.1944
1569.ColinKo4.654824.0108
1570.akila454.646623.9685
1571. Erik 4.635623.9117
1572.Hanuta4.635623.9117
1573.Critter4.619223.8271
1574.9701304.619223.8271
1575.JVD4.613723.7988
1576.MCh4.613723.7988
1577.incrediblehulk4.602723.742
1578.dollymixture4.597323.7142
1579.zharding4.591823.6858
1580.cedrik4.586323.6574
1581.Anton.4.580823.6291
1582.perbd4.572623.5868
1583.Tove4.572623.5868
1584.gohe4.567123.5584
1585.millaus4.550723.4738
1586.BSACompass4.539723.4171
1587.diva4.534223.3887
1588.Trevail4.531523.3748
1589.abiperk4.520523.318
1590.coquelicot4.512323.2757
1591.Donpescado4.484923.1344
1592.ponlin984.484923.1344
1593.Giuseppe4.479523.1065
1594.MIclimber4.479523.1065
1595.freddiec4.468523.0498
1596.ljd94.468523.0498
1597.rtyu6704.465823.0359
1598.J.D4.465823.0359
1599.Josse4.46323.0214
1600.simons4.457522.993
1601.jdoub4.452122.9652
1602.fremil4.449322.9507
1603.Carl0064.430122.8517
1604.NickS4.416422.781
1605.Abrando4.408222.7387
1606.marklattanzi4.405522.7248
1607.gauchi4.397322.6825
1608.atomcica4.386322.6258
1609.garymm4.369922.5412
1610.lauraking104.369922.5412
1611.elargey4.369922.5412
1612.riccardo4.367122.5267
1613.OutsidePasser4.367122.5267
1614.andrew_elwood4.345222.4138
1615.Philipp S.4.33722.3715
1616.jennapaj4.33722.3715
1617.Jan Erik Naess4.328822.3292
1618.Julian4.317822.2724
1619.samuelmarkel4.293222.1455
1620.thestone4.265822.0042
1621.GlynnEDK4.219221.7638
1622.Scrysion4.213721.7355
1623.dbakker4.21121.7215
1624.cablecarcox4.208221.7071
1625.polona4.205521.6932
1626.DavidS4.202721.6787
1627.Chris4.221.6648
1628.LeanneG4.186321.5941
1629.Hoog944.158921.4528
1630.KFish4.156221.4389
1631.FschHeini4.147921.396
1632.sadNav4.142521.3682
1633.Windcrest4.134221.3254
1634.haakon4.117821.2408
1635.syd4.112321.2124
1636.StephenO4.079521.0432
1637.perkinsms4.065820.9725
1638.swampedunder4.057520.9297
1639.Molecule4.054820.9158
1640.riinaF4.024720.7605
1641.joebosonnet4.019220.7322
1642.tommig4.019220.7322
1643.LucyH4.019220.7322
1644.Galloway4.008220.6754
1645.marcitailor3.98920.5764
1646.codymonster3.983620.5485
1647.inter_pro3.983620.5485
1648.Kgallo3.978120.5202
1649.Zsuzsika3.956220.4072
1650.Lehner_K3.950720.3788
1651.Navigator3.942520.3365
1652.MikeRoss043.893220.0822
1653.rumiko3.893220.0822
1654.Quicksilver3.884920.0394
1655.igal3.884920.0394
1656.pia3.882220.0255
1657.kqhf3.87419.9832
1658.emmawilson3.87419.9832
1659.gshields3.871219.9687
1660.RiiNgu3.865819.9409
1661.ccesilva3.857519.8981
1662.MovesLikeJagger3.846619.8418
1663.Conman3.846619.8418
1664.Arttu3.816419.6861
1665.Ezra3.805519.6298
1666.Redmike3.802719.6154
1667.FralezOLer3.78919.5447
1668.vandessa3.786319.5308
1669.Raz3.758919.3895
1670.Dpritchard3.753419.3611
1671.Todge3.742519.3049
1672.mtnrunner783.739719.2904
1673.Meister Eder3.728819.2342
1674.Stark RavingMad3.712319.1491
1675.moldovan3.712319.1491
1676.jbrown3.701419.0929
1677.LMMT3.695919.0645
1678.Fer_Fun'k_Sake!3.693219.0506
1679.Cat Dealer3.687719.0222
1680.nielsLO3.66318.8948
1681.keelanbirch3.66318.8948
1682.Indiana Jones3.66318.8948
1683.HammerTime3.657518.8664
1684.JustinMartin3.649318.8241
1685.r.lil3.646618.8102
1686.Ines3.643818.7957
1687.TGIF3.641118.7818
1688.Lotti3.641118.7818
1689.Aippa3.638418.7679
1690.Hendrik3.638418.7679
1691.tinalley3.635618.7535
1692.karhulanihme3.630118.7251
1693.TheOL3.630118.7251
1694.michaelw3.624718.6972
1695.madzha3.624718.6972
1696.jSh3.619218.6689
1697.NiklasHolzhauer3.619218.6689
1698.Leif_Blake3.613718.6405
1699.JoonaL3.613718.6405
1700.Sean3.61118.6266
1701.Isabalina3.61118.6266
1702.StrongMachine3.61118.6266
1703.ahiahikunn3.605518.5982
1704.emily20123.618.5698
1705.mdryak3.618.5698
1706.TIM0N3.597318.5559
1707.broots3.597318.5559
1708.mareixn3.58918.5131
1709.edinjo3.583618.4852
1710.Niko3.578118.4568
1711.taramelhuish3.572618.4285
1712.Spokauskaite3.569918.4146
1713.kateness3.567118.4001
1714.waja3.567118.4001
1715.Gintaras3.558918.3578
1716.Nina.3.558918.3578
1717.GaryHouse3.556218.3439
1718.LindOLa3.553418.3294
1719.pfarley3.545218.2871
1720.dOhLe3.531518.2165
1721.rachelashton3.517818.1458
1722.SherD3.517818.1458
1723.Oranj3.512318.1174
1724.tbl3.512318.1174
1725.Gustav3.504118.0751
1726.billh3.501418.0612
1727.Jurgis3.487717.9905
1728.Snailtrail3.487717.9905
1729.TimG3.479517.9482
1730.ch.st3.47417.9199
1731.Beechy613.471217.9054
1732.Niamhunter3.471217.9054
1733.SteveinKY3.468517.8915
1734.djsanton973.468517.8915
1735.evie3.468517.8915
1736.Nobs3.465817.8776
1737.adventuretom3.457517.8348
1738.schristoph3.454817.8208
1739.AlastairOates3.452117.8069
1740.asnetromborg3.449317.7925
1741.töbörvipera3.446617.7785
1742.Kilian3.430117.6934
1743.Stipe3.421917.6511
1744.OLotte3.413717.6088
1745.LaBasse3.408217.5805
1746.Stevefellbaum3.417.5382
1747.Kotesky3.394517.5098
1748.Rogue one3.383617.4536
1749.EOC3.378117.4252
1750.goalsara3.375317.4107
1751.louis3.372617.3968
1752.DavidT3.364417.3545
1753.jokizo3.361617.3401
1754.carnferg3.361617.3401
1755.o-darn3.361617.3401
1756.muma3.353417.2978
1757.KathrynB3.353417.2978
1758.Berci3.347917.2694
1759.tompza3.33717.2132
1760.Nathan_C3.306817.0574
1761.Hile3.304117.0435
1762.mattbk3.276716.9021
1763.peterabraham3.27416.8882
1764.ola3.232916.6762
1765.Career Move3.230116.6618
1766.IndomitusIndo3.230116.6618
1767.Fzendt3.224716.6339
1768.andfall3.224716.6339
1769.KernalK3.221916.6195
1770.Paul Lefebvre3.216416.5911
1771.wetmit3.202716.5204
1772.ShojiNext3.216.5065
1773.Renntier3.191816.4642
1774.Jave3.18916.4498
1775.Gavin3.186316.4358
1776.raph3.183616.4219
1777.awentz3.180816.4075
1778.Devilrunner_733.172616.3652
1779.outactrl3.167116.3368
1780.Charlie Brown 3.164416.3229
1781.Strawanzer3.158916.2945
1782.davidjones3.142516.2099
1783.sunnis3.128816.1392
1784.tomeck3.12616.1248
1785.RichardNZ3.120516.0964
1786.AllyBeaven3.112316.0541
1787.Elizabete3.095915.9695
1788.Kathik3.090415.9412
1789.CFreudenfeld3.084915.9128
1790.christianb3.07415.8566
1791.benparson3.038415.6729
1792.HA_Training3.024715.6023
1793.Eilidh3.021915.5878
1794.moojieturtle3.013715.5455
1795.Zac_Hudd3.01115.5316
1796.CarterStritch315.4748
1797.DougieFresh2.98915.4181
1798.keegan2.964415.2912
1799.Stovel982.964415.2912
1800.Davy2.947915.2061
1801.ȷames2.928815.1076
1802.FJohnson2.92615.0931
1803.Pocketfuzz2.915115.0369
1804.Hadron Collider 2.904114.9802
1805.Chris982.871214.8105
1806.UltraJaney2.857514.7398
1807.imaizumi masaki2.854814.7259
1808.olicéline2.854814.7259
1809.Fin T2.852114.7119
1810.curley2.830114.5985
1811.Pattie2.824714.5706
1812.NorthXNorthwest2.821914.5562
1813.djm2.805514.4716
1814.AndrewB_TOC2.814.4432
1815.Pablova2.794514.4148
1816.Marijke2.783614.3586
1817.annanisi2.780814.3442
1818.Erik:2.772614.3019
1819.gamble2.767114.2735
1820.Lucomuco2.764414.2596
1821.oxensd2.764414.2596
1822.artem2.761614.2451
1823.Sunley2.745214.1605
1824.Steve.H2.731514.0898
1825.Dennysausage2.728814.0759
1826.olle_lb2.72614.0615
1827.Jwchter2.717814.0192
1828.VVKap2.717814.0192
1829.SuperNoel2.717814.0192
1830.Trixi2.717814.0192
1831.KariItkonen2.715114.0053
1832.DaveBad2.701413.9346
1833.dhdh2.698613.9201
1834.Csmith2.690413.8778
1835.Doris2.687713.8639
1836.Leonie.2.682213.8355
1837.bpg4592.665813.7509
1838.alimpkon2.66313.7365
1839.DerVetter2.66313.7365
1840.kaplis2.649313.6658
1841.heda22.646613.6519
1842.JoeHudd2.646613.6519
1843.tjazgantar2.624713.5389
1844.OLCarlo2.621913.5245
1845.jayhann2.61113.4683
1846.Mattias I2.608213.4538
1847.Anne H2.613.4115
1848.su--2.597313.3976
1849.Iitu2.594513.3832
1850.Maiju2.594513.3832
1851.Anniina2.594513.3832
1852.DML2.58913.3548
1853.Deja2.580813.3125
1854.Lines2.578113.2986
1855.SandraP2.575313.2841
1856.ub2.572613.2702
1857.PeterM2.572613.2702
1858.nikapoljansek2.569913.2563
1859.danfoster2.567113.2418
1860.MHorta2.553413.1712
1861.running_bear2.550713.1572
1862.kslau2.534213.0721
1863.Natasa2.534213.0721
1864.AronB2.512312.9592
1865.VikingRunner2.504112.9169
1866.bugci2.504112.9169
1867.arvidaron2.501412.9029
1868.KatM2.495912.8746
1869.Bzoli2.490412.8462
1870.Kalgman2.482212.8039
1871.Voimis2.476712.7755
1872.bensmith2.47412.7616
1873.rachelm2.47412.7616
1874.WanderingRocks2.46312.7048
1875.cgmacint2.460312.6909
1876.R-B2.454812.6625
1877.Nathalie2.438412.578
1878.susiethebear2.438412.578
1879.NMR2.41112.4366
1880.oldslowme2.405512.4082
1881.afm2.397312.3659
1882.ppmena2.383612.2953
1883.a_horne2.380812.2808
1884.Sandbo2.378112.2669
1885.HilaryQ2.364412.1962
1886.majaporle2.361612.1818
1887.FlavieD2.361612.1818
1888.Ndev2.358912.1679
1889.manudona2.358912.1679
1890.GregFasig2.356212.1539
1891.Saryyyzzz2.347912.1111
1892.Louis_Morris6612.347912.1111
1893.Konsti_K2.345212.0972
1894.nikan2.345212.0972
1895.E2.339712.0688
1896.Tom Wood2.315111.9419
1897.FrankTownley2.312311.9275
1898.!!Dean2.306811.8991
1899.mattp2.301411.8713
1900.Josh W2.298611.8568
1901.sTeiger2.293211.829
1902.Mini Mus2.287711.8006
1903.therunningpaige2.265811.6876
1904.jfeaster2.26311.6732
1905.BlakeWeiss12.260311.6593
1906.614trailrunner2.216411.4328
1907.tomahawk2.208211.3905
1908.Guisborough12.164411.1646
1909.cbruski2.156211.1223
1910.esandbo2.142511.0516
1911.hiroaki.t2.142511.0516
1912.misa2.139711.0372
1913.Honza2.134211.0088
1914.Ursus2.120510.9381
1915.TomPerry2.115110.9103
1916.alsoBill2.112310.8958
1917.mackenzie-m2.112310.8958
1918.cjb411912.109610.8819
1919.asenok2.104110.8535
1920.rkeilty2.101410.8396
1921.JonoBlack2.084910.7545
1922.Ojoj2.071210.6838
1923.Tom Howell2.065810.656
1924.Gkikas2.06310.6415
1925.Ginie2.06310.6415
1926.S&R2.06310.6415
1927.DaveS2.035610.5002
1928.jklaughlin2.032910.4863
1929.angelsimpson2.027410.4579
1930.lxna1.994510.2882
1931.glewis1.991810.2743
1932.Danny Riley1.986310.2459
1933.drokhinson1.983610.232
1934.stalas1.983610.232
1935.zborden1.975310.1892
1936.brycharski71.972610.1752
1937.JoLo1.947910.0478
1938.broccolisa1.942510.02
1939.KingIsak1.939710.0055

(points below 10 not shown)