Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Points

Metric: Training Volume (total hours of training in the last year)

#userscorepoints
1.player231251.28109.114Gold
2.sea anenome1152.48100.499Gold
3.Rick Trainer1036.5390.3872Gold
4.abiperk938.60281.8479Silver
5.АТ911.47879.4826Bronze
6.Heather O904.82778.9027Bronze
7.SarahD885.73377.2377Bronze
8.oldslowme860.34775.024Bronze
9.andrewlee838.74773.1404Bronze
10.Urban819.58571.4694Bronze
11.fipascall801.13369.8603
12.Anthony795.35469.3565
13.Trailrat782.4168.2277
14.ljbean772.61667.3737
15.Sylvia760.94566.3559
16.GD44748.28665.252
17.fellie741.02664.6189
18.ch.st735.164.1021
19.Toivo!731.36663.7766
20.AlexB728.24463.5043
21.cfosp1724.66563.1922
22.Mete722.43262.9975
23.andfall719.69362.7586
24.prthiessen715.80462.4195
25.Mini Mus715.15862.3632
26.veinbuster713.52262.2205
27.Useless Fool710.66161.971
28.AliMas710.16961.9281
29.jule.709.95961.9098
30.awentz707.65161.7085
31.The_Log704.66761.4483
32.sjreeve700.73561.1055
33.Duncan697.89860.8581
34.Alvarocasado 691.93860.3383
35.Footnotes689.57960.1326
36.supersaint689.21660.1009
37.arthurd686.56159.8695
38.tommyturbo684.38559.6797
39.FW683.759.62
40.sydsational681.30259.4109
41.Roberto D.681.29759.4104
42.LuisNogueira680.88359.3744
43.graeme678.03159.1257
44.Jenga662.76757.7946
45.acjospe658.66957.4372
46.carlamolinaro654.38457.0635
47.The Elk653.07356.9493
48.ianellwood650.58656.7324
49.chino648.72256.5698
50.jed647.78456.488
51.redrider647.36556.4515
52.PeterM646.39456.3668
53.vyc645.14456.2578
54.Tane644.54556.2056
55.garymm639.98855.8082
56.coach ld638.42755.6721
57.Fanatic637.07955.5545
58.StrongMachine636.555.504
59.Kris634.06655.2918
60.Luca D.633.9555.2817
61.afm632.12255.1223
62.Carocci623.84354.4003
63.Len617.68253.8631
64.revy615.1953.6457
65.piero611.13253.2919
66.EveM610.60353.2458
67.Siobhan602.03952.499
68.dbuchholz592.78451.692
69.Shminty592.73351.6875
70.Boje591.57651.5866
71.Ugglan591.39451.5707
72.Elias582.83150.824
73.Sanna79582.64250.8075
74.Rob1280581.99150.7507
75.Greig581.11150.674
76.cmorse573.74150.0313
77.Ralph569.69249.6783
78.paul c568.5649.5795
79.FishL567.52849.4895
80.harley566.64549.4125
81.evancuster566.22449.3758
82.Indiana Jones562.47749.0491
83.Raz562.26749.0308
84.Kemény Legény561.11448.9302
85.Lori560.68948.8931
86.hillrepeats556.548.5279
87.Ifor554.66148.3675
88.Borat553.24748.2442
89.OJ552.77948.2034
90.bmay551.82248.1199
91.C-Bass550.38347.9945
92.AntonSi549.94347.9561
93.tonge548.3147.8137
94.Klaas547.87447.7757
95.NinoSilvo547.78447.7678
96.Pablova546.47747.6539
97.JayXC544.39147.472
98.xcman82542.59447.3153
99.DML540.76147.1554
100.Pablofg540.17447.1042
101.paulp 538.02146.9165
102.tRicky537.80146.8973
103.Mark3537.62846.8822
104.antoniomariani537.42546.8645
105.FιonaΒυnn536.36546.772
106.Double Decker534.12846.577
107.olsoran533.53246.525
108.joshbd533.08546.4861
109.anapia533.06946.4847
110.Emil_K531.91646.3841
111.mayer22529.92246.2103
112.anton.kuukka528.00146.0427
113.baloney525.99645.8679
114.bill_l525.52545.8268
115.ang523.49345.6496
116.mellis523.02745.609
117.Gswede521.69245.4926
118.aleksirytkonen520.13345.3566
119.Bags519.43345.2956
120.Ojoj519.18245.2737
121.anne58516.74145.0609
122.Trav516.2445.0172
123.TimM510.81444.5439
124.ColmM510.06344.4785
125.Bee_G508.1244.309
126.RHF507.13444.2231
127.gonfg506.30344.1506
128.yeti505.37444.0696
129.gracemolloy504.6144.003
130.Ezra504.59444.0016
131.jonny crickmore501.9143.7675
132.runnermdj499.11443.5237
133.nicki498.58943.478
134.antonia3494.76843.1447
135.katjababic494.71643.1402
136.Mark Bogataj493.95543.0738
137.glewis492.85642.978
138.Dan234492.58342.9542
139.nobobs489.40842.6774
140.CFreudenfeld489.36842.6738
141.O Steve!489.24342.663
142.Georgia488.01342.5557
143.'Bent487.53342.5138
144.Corrado483.85142.1927
145.Nathan480.05841.862
146.bethh477.09241.6033
147.Anto807476.30941.535
148.ernst475.93241.5022
149.PINDADO472.7541.2247
150.Big Jon472.40441.1945
151.willgardner472.25341.1814
152.phil472.04641.1633
153.Sony471.71441.1343
154.RD Tom471.25141.094
155.Matchek471.13141.0835
156.SparrowLegs470.28641.0099
157.jane468.36240.8421
158.freddiec466.5140.6806
159.Niamhunter465.95140.6319
160.Shallot465.80740.6193
161.philm64465.50240.5927
162.Timolaurus465.04440.5528
163.ASaikko463.69640.4352
164.BK21+2461.80740.2705
165.Silkeb461.07940.207
166.igoup459.28840.0508
167.BakasVag458.84540.0122
168.Ebennett458.1639.9525
169.alfredbjornerod457.42739.8885
170.Magic456.09539.7724
171.HåkonRB455.89639.755
172.TheSkull454.83339.6624
173.annanisi453.36239.534
174.Richi Ross451.97339.4129
175.marshaf451.85139.4023
176.rickyp451.70339.3894
177.ChristianeT450.8739.3168
178.Nixon450.63439.2962
179.Ricka450.43339.2787
180.Henerzz449.91339.2333
181.rastridge447.78339.0476
182.ken445.7438.8694
183.CharlWard444.82538.7896
184.DrKeith444.82238.7894
185.nate444.6338.7726
186.kimb443.8338.7028
187.Thompass443.76138.6968
188.manysportkidSyd442.35838.5745
189.Cambas442.30238.5696
190.roar442.27538.5672
191.st442.24438.5646
192.Mal442.09438.5515
193.qoneil441.58938.5074
194.ajriley440.66638.427
195.anatoledo440.0938.3767
196.tommy b438.69538.255
197.iriharding437.67838.1664
198.oliverstenning437.67138.1658
199.Abarrie436.85438.0945
200.Backstreet Boy435.76537.9995
201.mikee435.62937.9877
202.dollymixture435.41337.9689
203.Josse435.09437.941
204.mikeeyer434.99637.9325
205.Treadlie434.48337.8877
206.JoShepherd434.41437.8818
207.Brooner433.79637.8278
208.erin tripp432.06337.6768
209.Roger G432.03437.6742
210.Goranh431.90637.663
211.coach430.10637.5061
212.Taco430.06837.5027
213.AndyS429.68337.4692
214.chrissteele429.61737.4635
215.simmo429.3337.4384
216.Scotta429.08337.4169
217.BlazK429.06537.4153
218.johncrowther428.48737.3649
219.Stijn427.2837.2597
220.asnetromborg426.2437.169
221.Nobs425.06537.0665
222.bubo425.0237.0625
223.jayh424.58237.0244
224.cledlie424.20736.9917
225.ȷames423.79536.9557
226.brita423.78436.9548
227.Fabiano423.43736.9245
228.Danny Riley423.25636.9088
229.bujdosozoli422.81436.8702
230.frichte419.98436.6234
231.Kimple419.53636.5843
232.Lottierun418.6436.5062
233.cb8310957418.49936.4939
234.lestarlight416.25436.2982
235.AdventureGirl!416.09436.2842
236.bartholemeu415.12336.1995
237.Russ413.15136.0276
238.kido412.93736.0089
239.simons412.60535.9799
240.codymonster412.43435.965
241.David1990411.78235.9082
242.ahall411.58735.8912
243.DonP411.535.8836
244.pompemarek410.81735.8241
245.darryn410.71535.8151
246.Lillen408.81735.6496
247.cmpbllv408.18435.5945
248.Rogue one408.01535.5797
249.Craig406.14935.417
250.tbl405.08735.3244
251.mustang_19403.15935.1563
252.Peter H401.71535.0303
253.ba-ba400.23534.9012
254.kensr399.75834.8597
255.fvda399.66734.8517
256.iainw399.36734.8256
257.OL'e399.22634.8133
258.Harry Runs397.29534.6449
259.fkawam396.50234.5757
260.Imogenpieters395.89834.5231
261.TortoiseTam395.25234.4667
262.DominicGreen394.89534.4356
263.grandpa393.96734.3547
264.BenSquire392.92134.2635
265.Carbons Offset392.81734.2544
266.GlenT392.74834.2484
267.perbd392.33834.2126
268.Pete B391.26134.1187
269.töbörvipera390.49134.0516
270.Han-nah389.98534.0075
271.JamieG389.18733.9379
272.orianateering388.34233.8642
273.PBricker387.53733.794
274.Mindaugas386.46333.7004
275.RWorner386.45333.6994
276.Davros386.41433.6961
277.loobey385.93933.6547
278.Mairi385.52233.6182
279.TheInvisibleLog384.34833.5159
280.pascalb383.44333.437
281.KathrynB383.44333.4369
282.ZafeirisKSolobar383.06833.4042
283.Maumau383.02333.4004
284.Browntime382.71833.3737
285.Uncle JiM382.68833.3712
286.Nat and the Hat381.41133.2598
287.jsnyder380.77233.2041
288.HidingControls380.39733.1714
289.JoshWade379.90533.1284
290.apsu379.8533.1237
291.Gillian379.21533.0683
292.Frozen Fries378.43333.0001
293.Coach.dion378.22232.9817
294.turbodog377.87632.9515
295.ChrisHoldsworth376.91432.8677
296.JRun376.1632.8019
297.Charlie376.05732.7929
298.lechemp375.54432.7482
299.Whitesheep374.5332.6597
300.linastrand373.85932.6013
301.hamlet373.81532.5974
302.aby_lam373.6732.5848
303.Hugginator373.64632.5826
304.renni373.19932.5436
305.ricsch371.82532.4239
306.jfindlay371.532.3955
307.Tim F370.78532.3332
308.Spender370.24232.2858
309.LiamB370.09532.273
310.Wüstenfuchs369.99332.2641
311.MHtrailvet368.85432.1648
312.EuanT36832.0903
313.apope367.96932.0876
314.JimBailey367.15732.0168
315.RichT366.83631.9888
316.Timato364.38131.7747
317..HM.364.15131.7546
318.michalmy363.93631.7359
319.Amazonia363.27831.6785
320.nosnhoj362.72831.6306
321.jima362.00531.5675
322.syd360.58431.4436
323.Ari-o359.9331.3866
324.DaveR359.56431.3546
325.Chris9359.19131.3221
326.jemmerson357.84331.2046
327.Lard357.37831.164
328.bun357.34231.1609
329.dimario357.00131.1312
330.Sophie Howes356.91631.1238
331.torbensfunk355.87231.0327
332.PVA355.83631.0296
333.CleverSky355.50731.0009
334.Reiver355.28630.9816
335.angelsimpson355.26830.9801
336.AndreM354.92330.95
337.cavadura354.64630.9259
338.matti.354.3730.9018
339.ColinKo352.85730.7698
340.Jenny352.7230.7579
341.Beacon352.06930.7011
342.Arteta351.83330.6806
343.CharlieRennie351.45730.6478
344.herdwickmatt351.24430.6291
345.anGOOSE350.57130.5705
346.barázdabillegető350.51430.5655
347.Sudden349.58330.4843
348.Joe348.7130.4082
349.Guisborough1348.28830.3713
350.Bruce347.74930.3244
351.rachelbrown347.60430.3118
352.Steffen347.05830.2641
353.Nina.346.50930.2163
354.tinytoes345.9730.1692
355.TBorish345.96730.169
356.Acampbell345.91930.1648
357.JoeHudd345.89130.1624
358.Pasta345.34630.1149
359.Zed344.22530.0171
360.Danish Dynamite343.30929.9372
361.Hammer343.11429.9202
362.axelhalvar342.90729.9021
363.Bomb342.4629.8632
364.pcbrent342.33729.8524
365.juhatus342.14529.8357
366.sosew341.74829.8011
367.nellie341.38929.7698
368.Swisscheese339.39529.5959
369.sajmoen337.70729.4487
370.blairtrewin337.31729.4147
371.barrett336.83729.3729
372.TadasK336.51529.3448
373.LD336.4129.3356
374.Utoirra336.24329.3211
375.JanetT336.02929.3024
376.Cat T335.72529.2759
377.LOST_Richard335.70429.2741
378.Funderstormin335.03629.2158
379.HSP334.94129.2075
380.wozzle334.16329.1396
381.Hile334.02629.1277
382.bl333.97329.1231
383.rcro333.83829.1113
384.rebadged333.4329.0757
385.Katashunis331.38128.8971
386.dolph331.09928.8725
387.Ptarmigan330.46628.8172
388.JCallender330.16628.7911
389.lauraking10330.12128.7872
390.Voimis329.95128.7724
391.Geoman328.54828.65
392.vosvos327.78628.5836
393.OchilsBadger327.04128.5186
394.Career Move325.40928.3763
395.bhall325.29928.3667
396.400man324.27328.2772
397.BConley323.47328.2075
398.VladFG323.16528.1806
399.Liam Dufty322.69128.1393
400.sdewit322.40628.1144
401.moojieturtle321.87628.0682
402.Angus321.61828.0457
403.Anselm320.93227.9859
404.CHorley320.36927.9368
405.cbruski320.10127.9134
406.carnferg320.08927.9124
407.o-maps319.98627.9034
408.bradc319.97727.9026
409.Bozzy319.70927.8792
410.HammerTime319.09727.8259
411.Ben Cooper318.7927.7991
412.Nadim318.61927.7842
413.Sandy318.08227.7373
414.Aky04317.51527.6879
415.MarkW80317.24327.6642
416.Rhombus316.60327.6084
417.Orinimus316.41227.5917
418.peggyd316.11827.5661
419.Ian Dunlap315.44127.507
420.nancy315.39427.503
421.mikeminium315.18827.485
422.Torino314.8827.4582
423.luka_s314.67927.4406
424.ChrisG314.01327.3826
425.Claudia.313.58727.3454
426.simonw313.12427.305
427.greta_leonard313.09127.3021
428.RiiNgu312.56427.2562
429.Bash311.80927.1903
430.andriusj11311.02827.1223
431.Marika P309.39526.9798
432.Treb308.96726.9425
433.Ursus307.84226.8444
434.Nick307.53526.8177
435.lost jokes307.46926.8119
436.tdgood307.19826.7882
437.Fred76305.74826.6618
438.FJohnson304.92426.59
439.morgrim304.73826.5738
440.Loeri304.38526.543
441.daisyrennie304.1126.519
442.walk303.63126.4772
443.TessaL303.62626.4767
444.Božo Bizjak302.8626.41
445.Lozza302.83426.4077
446.AndrewM302.11626.3451
447.PatrickGarcia301.99426.3345
448.RimvydasA301.96726.3322
449.patschi.301.49326.2908
450.PixieJ300.7126.2225
451.MollyP300.53126.2069
452.balcius300.52326.2062
453.kokonda299.87726.1498
454.pepa.299.85826.1482
455.Becks299.80226.1433
456.duncanarcher299.79726.1429
457.sciarrilli298.60626.039
458.K Robbo298.50826.0305
459.eliskasie297.93925.9809
460.phatmax297.53325.9455
461.White Kenyan297.52225.9445
462.Chris98297.44525.9378
463.mbo296.7325.8754
464.freyat296.43325.8495
465.Wooders296.29725.8377
466.jennyr296.06225.8172
467.mrmoosehead296.01125.8127
468.Alice R294.36625.6693
469.icebear294.13425.6491
470.bishop22293.20225.5678
471.skdewitt293.19125.5668
472.forest grump292.86225.5382
473.MeanGene292.06625.4688
474.Chtgllsp291.89225.4536
475.BorisGr291.57925.4262
476.Space Monkey290.91925.3687
477.Faceplant290.40225.3236
478.Brodie Nank289.47925.2432
479.Martinsson289.3925.2354
480.rpwhite289.03825.2047
481.Monique : )288.87925.1908
482.Purple Crocs 288.62925.169
483.megcd287.99925.114
484.Townley287.96125.1107
485.Jagge287.80625.0973
486.Purko287.62125.0811
487.dstansfield287.46125.0671
488.mintore287.01325.0281
489.rachelm286.27324.9636
490.AlistairH285.92624.9333
491.pina282.96924.6754
492.Daniel S282.54124.6382
493.tobyh282.25124.6128
494.Veijo282.24424.6123
495.TrishTash281.72124.5666
496.johannes roto281.64624.5601
497.pipc281.49824.5472
498.gruver281.20424.5216
499.jennycas280.90124.4951
500.rrgoing280.47324.4578
501.Soupbone279.91824.4094
502.matzah ball278.724.3032
503.Mr Wonderful278.68324.3017
504.BigAl278.58224.2929
505.Hobitas278.09924.2507
506.faywalsh277.98224.2406
507.fossil277.36224.1866
508.Rsbrun277.08124.162
509.Rowan276.45524.1074
510.LKohn276.10524.0769
511.maprunner275.90624.0595
512.LarryC275.61324.034
513.tnipen275.39224.0148
514.970130275.07323.9869
515.nmulder274.87223.9693
516.snail274.47523.9348
517.Abizeleth274.43323.9311
518.CillinC274.18123.9091
519.O-ing273.98423.8919
520.MORIenteer273.42523.8432
521.Tyrannosaurus273.3823.8393
522.sgb272.74723.7841
523.Edvin Åtting270.82223.6162
524.marten270.42623.5817
525.Bridge270.21823.5635
526.Golfer269.49923.5008
527.biggins268.69923.431
528.gas_turbine268.55623.4186
529.CHARLIE-B268.4523.4093
530.Fondeur268.04623.3741
531.elgar267.69123.3432
532.Billenicus267.61123.3362
533.Squashy267.48123.3248
534.Kitch267.26623.3061
535.harka266.77423.2633
536.CathW266.74823.261
537.ub266.20323.2134
538.Anni266.09423.2039
539.DWildfogel266.05923.2009
540.Parkino265.95823.1921
541.Hilda Mårsell265.48423.1507
542.D-MAN265.16923.1232
543.jmnipen263.91723.0141
544.RLShadow263.60822.9871
545.Marsela263.4522.9734
546.Evalin B262.76122.9133
547.Geiler OLer262.67922.9061
548.LittleMonkey262.53722.8937
549.andrews262.01122.8478
550.Francesca T261.59222.8114
551.Lizzie260.84522.7462
552.X8A7260.56822.722
553.RashRouteRicky259.85722.66
554.PM259.63522.6407
555.FrankTheTank259.41922.6218
556.VeganKeegan259.39122.6194
557.Sludo259.04722.5894
558.Ruben Razzetti258.73222.5619
559.Craney257.76122.4773
560.ghvala257.0622.4162
561.depot256.82522.3956
562.NP255.8222.308
563.undy255.17822.252
564.mmrj255.0622.2418
565.elmogeo255.05422.2412
566.ashchristine254.46222.1896
567.Bickett253.9522.1449
568.Spike253.05922.0672
569.haydensmith253.05322.0667
570.kwilliams251.73121.9514
571.dcady251.59421.9395
572.susiethebear251.42121.9244
573.AngusL251.36921.9199
574.IzzyH250.68221.86
575.Lone 250.07721.8072
576.Alicef249.94921.796
577.Ben Perry249.80221.7832
578.Beth249.41121.7491
579.LiveWideLoveDeep248.95721.7096
580.NeaS248.83421.6988
581.Danger248.47321.6673
582.MinnaR247.51621.5839
583.Isaac H247.33421.568
584.Mark Two247.24121.5599
585.Thraws246.69421.5122
586.BB246.4721.4927
587.Chas245.73821.4288
588.Cristina245.4221.4011
589.Niko245.37421.3971
590.BigWillyStyle245.12221.3751
591.AdamConway244.82421.3491
592.RJM243.83621.2629
593.salal243.721.2511
594.Gustav243.24521.2115
595.Rachel243.24421.2113
596.tommig242.93121.1841
597.Ant Squire242.72221.1658
598.RDiL242.68921.1629
599.merileija242.67821.162
600.TessaP241.86121.0907
601.Affen200241.4721.0567
602.mrogers241.16221.0298
603.tomik240.84921.0025
604.linus_sandgren238.89920.8325
605.BrandNewMe238.86920.8299
606.Katharina238.54520.8016
607.routhe238.35920.7854
608.ShadowCaster238.28620.779
609.Lulu238.13720.766
610.Leakie236.63720.6352
611.GraceE236.27720.6039
612.rjb3236.11120.5893
613.Wyatt235.98420.5783
614.TomN235.08120.4995
615.Dixie234.69120.4655
616.Strand234.56820.4547
617.emmacrawford234.49720.4486
618.Kapteeni233.85720.3928
619.Peds232.67320.2895
620.sssr232.62220.2851
621.dkonotopetz232.41920.2674
622.roryblack231.90620.2226
623.Bswede231.80120.2135
624.swiebe231.38820.1775
625.Super230.13720.0684
626.samanthaw228.58319.9329
627.Freeheelpete228.08419.8894
628.ZachJ228.02619.8843
629.tgrosvenor227.72219.8578
630.polona227.63319.85
631. Erik 227.19419.8118
632.olebaath226.08219.7148
633.fp226.06519.7133
634.MeganC225.56519.6697
635.Mixe225.02219.6224
636.Samantha224.17819.5487
637.Inkeri223.99719.533
638.kateness223.71519.5084
639.feet223.49619.4893
640.O Joy222.20419.3766
641.FE222.09419.367
642.slauenstein222.01619.3602
643.H*221.70219.3329
644.Frischling1221.09519.2799
645.Terkelsen220.97919.2698
646.furlong47220.93119.2656
647.Misi220.86319.2597
648.Jaysonpc218.9619.0937
649.dougie218.57119.0598
650.Work4justice218.44519.0488
651.fremil218.10519.0192
652.JLaughlin217.95319.0059
653.feades217.80818.9933
654.JonD217.64318.9789
655.Attackpointtom217.62218.9771
656.KerMit217.05418.9275
657.Bo21718.9228
658.Meike216.75318.9013
659.PG216.24718.8572
660.oscarS215.99218.8349
661.Linas215.1718.7632
662.Marek215.10418.7575
663.KFish215.03618.7515
664.cbiel213.59118.6256
665.azakrevski213.21318.5926
666.petymeg213.12318.5847
667.Lufsen212.18118.5026
668.bbrooke212.1518.4999
669.kissy211.06218.405
670.Musty209.87318.3013
671.Ptr209.81818.2965
672.peteT208.82618.2101
673.Frostbite208.40318.1731
674.alanhilley87208.39518.1724
675.fizzyred207.90118.1294
676.JonasN206.59118.0151
677.O-Dragon205.3917.9104
678.AliC205.18817.8928
679.JRance204.5417.8363
680.agorg204.14317.8017
681.smittyo203.67617.761
682.max.osterberg203.50317.7458
683.boyle202.26917.6382
684.EMax201.53617.5743
685.Evve201.50217.5714
686.SML802200.97817.5257
687.catsmiith200.96917.5249
688.TraktorE200.89417.5184
689.Salinda200.76917.5075
690.jcampbell198.83717.3389
691.Clara197.48717.2212
692.Fan_X195.28817.0295
693.finlaymcluckie195.01817.0059
694.SuperNoel194.82616.9892
695.Eilidh194.39516.9516
696.SagaKällstrand194.13116.9286
697.noor.s193.37216.8624
698.dabond193.25516.8522
699.Jyr193.11916.8403
700.cmpblla192.76116.8091
701.Doyley192.66816.801
702.ElBales191.8216.7271
703.ebbalindell191.3816.6887
704.Warrender27191.0416.659
705.Nora.a.s190.93116.6496
706.PowA190.84616.6421
707.loefaas190.31516.5959
708.lily.190.11616.5785
709.Kurt189.78716.5498
710.Oscar Peel189.56516.5305
711.Prendy189.37416.5138
712.Aras188.52916.4401
713.LuT187.12516.3177
714.gudeso187.05916.3119
715.Arlaharen186.59716.2716
716.Bradders186.32216.2476
717.EPOCspookster185.52316.1779
718.dlevine185.03716.1356
719.LindaSchrader184.87616.1216
720.Kiperly184.71316.1074
721.Sami11183.26615.9812
722.kaupoi180.82215.768
723.briangardner180.81915.7678
724.BravoKilo180.67615.7553
725.grilla180.48415.7386
726.sp180.13915.7085
727.susan179.95115.692
728.mdryak179.09815.6177
729.BettyRun178.7415.5865
730.Elseydavis178.54915.5698
731.mndgs178.33915.5515
732.diva178.20315.5397
733.mrsb176.87315.4237
734.Töbörvadász176.62315.4019
735.disoriented 176.53115.3939
736.#anna174.41515.2094
737.R-B174.14115.1854
738.Sunley174.11915.1835
739.Pink Socks173.69115.1462
740.Berna173.53515.1326
741.Ryan Perovich173.30615.1126
742.sberg171.55614.96
743.Ellie.S171.10514.9207
744.andrew_elwood170.69314.8847
745.BradLund170.08414.8316
746.anniemac169.45814.7771
747.Clodagh169.21614.7559
748.Cardiffajax168.46614.6905
749.Moritz.L168.35514.6809
750.MarkJames167.99814.6498
751.SKWilson167.514.6063
752.jayne167.09414.5709
753.AMethven166.01114.4765
754.silkychrome165.67614.4473
755.Lyra Medlock165.57214.4382
756.Karen1958165.36614.4202
757.billa165.24514.4097
758.jools164.53214.3475
759.Patrik J164.23814.3218
760.gail164.05514.3059
761.JHen164.03214.3039
762.Harry.BH163.97714.2991
763.michaelw163.36414.2457
764.Katiemorgan11163.314.2401
765.gzo163.17414.2291
766.Krügerol162.28414.1515
767.barb161.53114.0858
768.fletch161.20414.0573
769.ondra160.14213.9647
770.M.K.158.83913.851
771.finn duguid158.73213.8417
772.HebeD158.67813.837
773.BGozza158.00413.7783
774.appina157.84913.7648
775.jimmi224157.73113.7544
776.aharris_64157.52713.7366
777.JereS156.66513.6615
778.Frey156.24713.6251
779.Adalia155.76713.5832
780.be-the-map155.60613.5692
781.Dooby154.90113.5077
782.Paige154.75813.4952
783.WF154.08513.4365
784.ZariahZ153.88613.4191
785.RuariCottier153.43513.3798
786.Reynolds152.74413.3196
787.krysyjane152.49413.2978
788.WasatchWalker152.10913.2642
789.mhayz152.0513.2591
790.Bucklin151.97713.2527
791.Suzanne151.41413.2036
792.jackson5150.36713.1123
793.ronjahugg150.213.0977
794.TimMcL149.37413.0257
795.zsibthorp149.27613.0172
796.havarti148.93512.9874
797.mvuk148.56312.955
798.marcitailor148.37612.9387
799.Cruachan147.68212.8782
800.Niamh☀147.33312.8477
801.Jethro146.90412.8103
802.Stanjx145.87412.7205
803.jwolff145.81412.7153
804.Roelof P145.35612.6754
805.Penguino144.52612.6029
806.Yvonne144.15312.5704
807.EmLyAt143.90512.5488
808.niallmac143.27912.4942
809.fn142.59112.4342
810.khall142.38312.416
811.Warti141.91312.3751
812.pwentz3l141.45112.3348
813.troll feet141.31312.3228
814.JennyJ140.99112.2947
815.sten140.65612.2655
816.amandalouise140.37412.2409
817.Axel140.16912.223
818.NancyN140.06912.2143
819.gam139.87912.1977
820.Fasteratforty139.59712.1731
821.Honza138.40412.0691
822.blav137.92812.0276
823.Emi Dixon137.88612.0239
824.cmatthew06137.63612.0021
825.OssiJärvinen137.35811.9779
826.ginger136.01711.8609
827.HitnHope135.91411.852
828.Neil Kirby135.59811.8244
829.slow-twitch135.59611.8242
830.SophieKP134.82811.7573
831.lorrieq134.7811.7531
832.tomasbal133.50411.6418
833.chris_b133.511.6415
834.adventuretom133.29711.6238
835.Elvis132.94111.5928
836.craig.hicks132.49911.5542
837.Emmapemma132.17911.5263
838.r.lil131.89211.5012
839.Cake131.45411.4631
840.Hardcore131.13311.435
841.PrueD130.60311.3889
842.igor_130.08311.3435
843.Ellab3129.7411.3136
844.Natasa129.30511.2756
845.silje128.49411.2049
846.dm128.4111.1976
847.Daisy M127.54211.1219
848.MichaelBish127.19511.0917
849.007126.711.0485
850.ScarlettK126.3211.0154
851.afrothunder126.17111.0024
852.Kseniya124.83910.8862
853.kurthu124.63410.8683
854.conör123.3510.7564
855.PLG123.08510.7332
856.Samobone121.74610.6165
857.peterabraham121.44410.5901
858.RichardLund120.02810.4667
859.Ben Brady119.57910.4275
860.rumiko118.71410.3521
861.biddy118.29910.3159
862.Marcel118.03310.2927
863.maggiewilson117.63310.2579
864.BrinaK117.39910.2375
865.AnnaT117.28610.2275
866.Möhkis117.10910.2121
867.JVD116.40310.1506
868.LucyWard116.26510.1386
869.KK_Log116.24210.1365
870.carolineheloise115.50910.0726
871.riinaF114.89910.0194

(points below 10 not shown)