Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Points

Metric: Training Volume (total hours of training in the last year)

#userscorepoints
1.dezellis1282.14111.333Gold
2.ledusledus1186.26103.007Gold
3.Hadron Homework986.585.6609Gold
4.njrunner44962.69983.5942Silver
5.fraz_23947.05682.2359Silver
6.Gata85474.1555Bronze
7.АТ846.14873.4737Bronze
8.jackson5822.1571.3899Bronze
9.ljbean805.86769.976
10.emmu804.61469.8672
11.yeti796.64369.1751
12.andrewlee795.67469.091
13.Heather O758.00165.8197
14.oldslowme754.75465.5377
15.Work4justice752.79865.3679
16.prthiessen743.57764.5671
17.JayXC737.74264.0605
18.Joshosh725.58663.0049
19.andfall719.98962.519
20.kPa719.14562.4457
21.coach ld715.29962.1117
22.Tane699.44460.7349
23.Nixon698.87860.6858
24.Rick Trainer697.33360.5517
25.Stijn692.45960.1284
26.Shane690.89259.9923
27.Boje689.17459.8432
28.BettyRun683.17359.3221
29.Misha681.77659.2008
30.kgeisen677.35858.8172
31.kpoire670.77858.2458
32.StrongMachine668.9458.0862
33.sjreeve658.73457.2
34.Red Fat Elf655.05556.8805
35.rocky33649.59956.4067
36.KariItkonen649.00956.3556
37.Fanatic644.62555.9748
38.tRicky643.49455.8766
39.acjospe642.61255.8
40.Cat T637.42655.3497
41.Rob1280637.21555.3314
42.kateness636.29755.2517
43.Indiana Jones635.36755.171
44.arthurd632.61654.9321
45.harley624.16454.1981
46.Luca D.621.44553.9621
47.AllyBeaven621.3653.9547
48.Roberto D.617.48953.6185
49.GD44617.01353.5772
50.Miss Green616.30353.5156
51.veinbuster613.29653.2545
52.rickyp612.05453.1466
53.revy609.74852.9464
54.Footnotes607.33952.7372
55.WesslingFitness607.18352.7237
56.Trailrat597.34751.8696
57.Henrywebb595.14851.6786
58.ColmM595.09451.6739
59.willgardner592.18851.4216
60.Brooner587.7651.0371
61.lestarlight583.5750.6732
62.MADman583.4150.6594
63.piero582.58550.5877
64.Shminty582.15150.55
65.OJ578.42950.2268
66.JCallender576.02650.0182
67.Mark3575.83750.0018
68.Georgia575.58849.9802
69.frichte574.68349.9015
70.Career Move572.30149.6948
71.tommyturbo571.44249.6201
72.cfosp1570.64849.5512
73.gauchi569.07449.4145
74.linastrand565.14849.0736
75.Sparks564.92149.0539
76.cablecarcox563.52848.9329
77.Jenga563.43448.9247
78.Danshaw88560.41248.6624
79.Magic559.8448.6127
80.Christina558.47748.4943
81.Charlie Brown 553.35348.0494
82.Kris551.99647.9316
83.ericpurpus551.45547.8846
84.paul c551.31747.8726
85.AliMas549.66147.7288
86.Grandpa Lefty548.90647.6633
87.OutdoorsMama548.78447.6527
88.MollyP547.99647.5843
89.cmpbllv545.59547.3757
90.Carbon's Offset544.60747.29
91.gregorysorensen543.88747.2274
92.DrKeith541.63847.0321
93.SarahD536.03546.5456
94.nicki535.30646.4823
95.antoniomariani533.26146.3047
96.koriordan533.04646.2861
97.bmay531.94346.1903
98.Brodie Nank528.09545.8562
99.anne58527.70745.8225
100.'Bent526.42645.7113
101.Josse525.6845.6464
102.kadley525.25645.6096
103.C-Bass525.20145.6049
104.Raz523.73445.4775
105.jack_wright523.42845.451
106.jyells523.12945.4249
107.Mark Selby523.02245.4156
108.gracemolloy522.12345.3376
109.GaryHouse521.47845.2816
110.vvenetjoki520.95645.2363
111.Claudia.519.15745.08
112.mikeeyer518.73645.0435
113.bethh517.78144.9605
114.Abrando517.08344.9
115.Anthony516.17744.8213
116.abiperk515.28144.7435
117.PixieJ514.93644.7135
118.jed514.77344.6994
119.DML514.06744.6381
120.Carocci512.88244.5352
121.Chris98511.94944.4542
122.Purko509.96644.282
123.Pete B509.90644.2767
124.sixela508.38844.145
125.mikeminium506.69143.9976
126.pascalb505.98443.9362
127.aleksirytkonen505.48643.8929
128.Ifor505.40143.8855
129.baloney504.98843.8497
130.Thompass503.41543.7131
131.Ralph502.85543.6645
132.HK500.78143.4844
133.Mestari500.243.434
134.mustang_19499.59843.3817
135.ken498.72343.3057
136.gudeso498.61743.2965
137.glewis497.70343.2171
138.Goranh497.4343.1934
139.ianellwood497.23843.1768
140.Danish Dynamite496.19343.086
141.Peter H493.87842.885
142.britty327493.43742.8467
143.JonoBlack493.25442.8309
144.Tim F492.74342.7865
145.jonny crickmore492.42242.7586
146.vyc492.32742.7503
147.iamstillhungry491.85242.7091
148.havarti491.29742.6609
149.pcbrent489.98442.5469
150.MeganC487.10842.2971
151.mikee485.03242.1169
152.Scotta484.18742.0435
153.redrider483.98442.0259
154.TortoiseTam483.65841.9976
155.ChristianeT483.48641.9827
156.bbrooke483.16241.9545
157.PVA481.84141.8398
158.Charlie480.20441.6976
159.ch.st479.12141.6036
160.Nathan477.78841.4879
161.marshaf477.59241.4708
162.HåkonRB476.58841.3837
163.Yak476.40941.3681
164.RichT476.2541.3543
165.NinoSilvo475.89841.3238
166.Elle473.83641.1447
167.chino473.56141.1208
168.Warti473.25141.0939
169.supersaint472.92641.0656
170.graeme472.09840.9938
171.Fionabunn471.78840.9669
172.simmo471.36640.9302
173.Klaas470.89440.8892
174.JoShepherd470.26240.8343
175.mellis469.92440.805
176.Freeheelpete469.55940.7733
177.coach468.77540.7052
178.JoshuaDudley468.6540.6943
179.evancuster468.63740.6932
180.Bruce468.05340.6425
181.ebuckley467.59340.6026
182.AndyS467.36540.5828
183.Ricka466.75440.5297
184.cortelmcm466.36240.4957
185.Tschaekob465.56440.4264
186.Trav464.88640.3676
187.xcman82464.33340.3195
188.Peds461.66340.0877
189.gruver460.02939.9458
190.RWorner459.81539.9272
191.Theo Mapper458.84939.8433
192.florence.buchs458.55539.8178
193.Tom O457.73639.7467
194.patjaffe455.27839.5333
195.nnmiles453.93339.4165
196.Niamhunter452.71139.3103
197.shaund82451.04639.1657
198.Bomb450.1739.0897
199.ba-ba449.78539.0563
200.Sandy449.21239.0065
201.cherry448.81338.9719
202.PG448.63138.956
203.Frozen Fries447.45738.8541
204.Gswede447.06138.8197
205.simonw446.64538.7836
206.AKey445.43638.6786
207.Sony443.43138.5045
208.BakasVag442.63638.4355
209.Ari-o442.00838.381
210.PatrickGarcia441.82538.3651
211.ChrisG441.70138.3543
212.winkepp441.65838.3506
213.The Skunk 440.07238.2129
214.FerencJonas439.11238.1295
215.Leves439.10738.129
216.hopefulbreeze439.0638.125
217.BlazK437.82238.0175
218.tbl437.2737.9696
219.isaenvall436.60537.9118
220.johannes roto436.52737.9051
221.JessH436.33937.8887
222.Lexc436.25737.8816
223.loobey436.23337.8795
224.Kimple435.2137.7907
225.RD Tom434.20937.7037
226.Pablova432.49537.5549
227.Clare432.2137.5302
228.stucrutchfield430.90737.417
229.Torzi430.56337.3872
230.iriharding428.57537.2145
231.Lunaeventer428.13637.1764
232.ernst427.93637.159
233.falltl4426.88837.0681
234.AdventureGirl!425.55736.9525
235.GlenT424.52536.8629
236.silje423.29536.7561
237.andyhill423.08436.7377
238.Emil_K421.85436.6309
239.runnermdj421.6736.615
240.g.foz.foster421.52836.6026
241.Ojoj421.37336.5892
242.Spender421.30536.5833
243.Lehner_K419.95136.4657
244.turbodog419.36936.4152
245.codymonster417.46936.2502
246.juliendethier417.01936.2111
247.Steffen416.75136.1879
248.MuuMuu415.80136.1053
249.Nadim415.536.0792
250.jayh414.80636.0189
251.Lulu414.7736.0158
252.bartholemeu414.59936.0009
253.cbruski413.82635.9338
254.EmiliaS413.3435.8916
255.annanisi412.62235.8293
256.Cjcollins411.50135.7319
257.olsoran410.15835.6153
258.Dixie409.79335.5836
259.Borat409.24935.5364
260.Anniina409.14235.5271
261.bubo409.08235.5219
262.BenjyM66408.2735.4514
263.matti.407.335.3671
264.JLaughlin406.81935.3254
265.johncrowther406.79335.3231
266.kimb406.72335.3171
267.lost jokes406.62535.3086
268.Dormir406.56135.303
269.LOST_Richard405.48535.2096
270.sunnis405.3935.2013
271.tommy b405.21235.1858
272.Lillen404.84135.1536
273.steveng404.46235.1208
274.megcd404.40635.1159
275.Eilidh403.96735.0777
276.ahall402.71734.9692
277.Gaz402.47734.9484
278.kido401.70534.8813
279.Roger G401.28934.8452
280.emmawilson401.00234.8203
281.awentz400.70634.7946
282.freddiec399.7534.7115
283.zolib399.15934.6602
284.Ezra398.02634.5619
285.mnomi1397.63934.5283
286.Garrison396.91634.4655
287.apsu396.31934.4136
288.Whitesheep396.13234.3974
289.fkawam394.94834.2946
290.syd394.90934.2912
291.Funderstormin394.83934.2851
292.Miljahyyppa394.81234.2828
293.Lizzie393.83734.1982
294.970130393.28934.1505
295.Thraws392.81934.1097
296.ajriley392.7634.1046
297.KFish391.49633.9948
298.HA_Training390.07633.8715
299.furlong47389.1633.792
300.DickO388.97133.7756
301.Abarrie388.62133.7452
302.Big Jon388.30333.7176
303.Alice R387.00533.6049
304.lauraking10386.8533.5914
305.veliceraptor386.82433.5892
306.Alvarocasado 386.75133.5828
307.aby_lam386.10733.5269
308.lxna385.67433.4893
309.Rogue one383.56133.3058
310.CharlWard383.51633.302
311.jemmerson383.22933.277
312.BK20+2383.16733.2716
313.Russ382.5533.2181
314.Leakie382.46633.2108
315.MartinPeat382.21933.1893
316.Timato381.57133.133
317.Cambas381.38433.1168
318.cledlie380.90533.0752
319.wooders380.47333.0377
320.Greig379.96332.9934
321.Niko379.85132.9836
322.JRun379.79732.979
323.PaulP379.37532.9423
324.Jon X378.8132.8933
325.bhall378.66832.881
326.TheInvisibleLog378.41432.8589
327.roar377.1832.7517
328.Hile377.06232.7415
329.Cavendish376.08332.6565
330. Erik 375.9332.6432
331.mtnrunner78375.62332.6166
332.o-maps374.71932.538
333.LarryC374.64332.5315
334.Bags374.16732.4901
335.gohe373.87932.4651
336.renni373.83432.4612
337.Sudden371.93332.2962
338.mintore371.27732.2392
339.Abizeleth370.89632.2061
340.Zed370.75832.1941
341.carolinepigerre370.3932.1621
342.MaximO370.27432.1521
343.Hammer370.08332.1355
344.djsanton97367.96431.9515
345.dollymixture367.92531.9481
346.erin tripp367.76931.9345
347.HidingControls367.48731.9101
348.walk365.77531.7614
349.ghvala365.56931.7435
350.MR365.3631.7254
351.lechemp363.63331.5754
352.Gillian363.04831.5246
353.JenMac362.98531.5191
354.RiiNgu362.94831.5159
355.OL'e362.10931.4431
356.PBricker362.02431.4357
357.pepa.361.55131.3946
358.Old Daniel361.47631.3881
359.Swisscheese361.00231.3469
360.BenSquire360.77331.3271
361.Geiler OLer359.93531.2543
362.zac h359.88431.2499
363.zafiris359.75931.239
364.sp359.5731.2226
365.The Elk358.97331.1707
366.motivate358.9131.1653
367.ibublic358.68931.1461
368.Gustav358.58531.1371
369.duncanarcher358.57831.1365
370.Terkelsen358.4131.1219
371.jools358.34231.116
372.Guisborough1357.931.0776
373.Nina.357.76231.0656
374.olicéline357.35531.0303
375.emmaS357.13931.0115
376.LuT356.44230.951
377.matzah ball356.35930.9438
378.susiethebear356.07630.9193
379.ColinKo355.7630.8918
380.LiamB355.75930.8917
381.Fred76355.25430.8479
382.Mick354.80230.8086
383.peggyd354.70230.7999
384.possum354.4630.7789
385.Bridge354.13830.751
386.phil354.13530.7507
387.cavadura354.05130.7434
388.Han-nah353.52930.698
389.coquelicot353.0830.6591
390.joshbd352.97730.6501
391.DaveR352.80230.6349
392.Mitch78351.63230.5333
393.Mixe351.62630.5328
394.faywalsh351.46730.519
395.Bash350.81530.4624
396.Nick350.130.4003
397.Resi349.92930.3854
398.Eco349.74130.3692
399.benmitchell349.19930.3221
400.Frey347.93130.2119
401.loribuckley347.32630.1595
402.rcro347.2430.152
403.torbensfunk347.21130.1494
404.Bozzy346.64230.1
405.Flurry Grierson 346.42330.081
406.KirstyC346.31830.0719
407.undy346.05130.0487
408.Treadlie345.12229.968
409.briohny344.92529.9509
410.Musty344.74229.935
411.routhe344.64129.9263
412.bradc344.03329.8735
413.Fraser P343.50229.8274
414.cedrik343.29529.8094
415.Marsela342.929.7751
416.mayer22341.53329.6564
417.Carbon Copy341.43529.6479
418.Squashy340.38929.5571
419.ScottBailey339.9229.5163
420.Geoman339.62429.4907
421.Mal339.50729.4805
422.oiso339.4929.479
423.Chas339.12429.4472
424.LeanneG338.76329.4158
425.Cardiffajax338.36129.3809
426.Aippa338.05629.3544
427.Pasta336.89129.2533
428.Anselm336.54729.2235
429.edinjo336.0129.1768
430.pegone335.05429.0938
431.töbörvipera334.49429.0452
432.SofiaL333.34228.9451
433.cmorse333.15828.9292
434.Reiver332.49528.8716
435.Orinimus332.48528.8707
436.annawallin332.22228.8479
437.billh331.22528.7613
438.Ginie330.5228.7001
439.nobobs330.47128.6959
440.perbd330.25428.677
441.Hobitas330.19128.6716
442.ub329.77528.6354
443.sdewit329.63228.623
444.clargey329.55528.6163
445.patschi.329.54128.6151
446.PeterM329.31428.5954
447.O Steve!329.12428.5789
448.AG328.17628.4966
449.Rhombus327.75828.4602
450.pina327.64828.4507
451.nellie326.69928.3683
452.JanetT326.43528.3454
453.Hanuta325.95128.3033
454.anniemac325.91928.3006
455.sajmoen325.07828.2275
456.Jenny324.50828.178
457.Wyorx324.13728.1459
458.Maumau323.74228.1115
459.mezzacanezza323.05228.0517
460.alicee322.67228.0187
461.MHtrailvet322.60228.0125
462.st322.07727.9669
463.Rich321.53927.9202
464.JoeHudd320.42227.8232
465.Ursus319.84627.7733
466.MarkJames319.42927.7371
467.Duncan318.95327.6957
468.O-ing318.87827.6892
469.Ugglan318.07727.6197
470.Lard318.00527.6134
471.dm317.8727.6016
472.X8A7317.71527.5882
473.jima317.32927.5547
474.gustavhinder317.05327.5308
475.hillrepeats316.9527.5218
476.Jaka316.84927.513
477.michalmy316.64527.4953
478.peterabraham316.47727.4807
479.FW316.42427.4761
480.Stipe316.18427.4553
481.PeDivine315.75127.4177
482.Renntier315.04227.3561
483.dimario314.54227.3127
484.dbakker314.53927.3124
485.Fraxinus314.4627.3055
486.Maximilian314.06927.2716
487.Lori314.06827.2715
488.DonP314.03227.2684
489.MVB313.81227.2493
490.jennyr313.60927.2317
491.zmrz-lee313.56627.2279
492.Billenicus313.49427.2217
493.forest grump312.80827.1621
494.darryn312.3627.1232
495.Craig312.13927.104
496.OLotte311.88727.0821
497.Saryyyzzz311.84627.0786
498.moojieturtle311.27327.0288
499.Nobs311.07227.0113
500.Joe310.86626.9935
501.#anna310.62226.9723
502.LKohn310.55626.9666
503.Martinsson310.54426.9656
504.bishop22310.39926.953
505.Alicef310.3726.9504
506.Richi Ross309.99126.9175
507.abarrington1309.90126.9097
508.Bswede309.90126.9097
509.Pete309.8626.9061
510.TomPerry309.1826.8471
511.Mr Wonderful309.12526.8423
512.lyds101308.69526.805
513.Jas308.57726.7947
514.hmklaff307.74726.7226
515.Hol307.72826.721
516.Coach.dion307.16526.6721
517.400man306.82526.6426
518.therunningpaige304.86526.4724
519.Lotti304.11126.4069
520.balcius304.00826.398
521.mary303.45526.35
522.mbo302.97126.3079
523.Toadette302.81926.2947
524.Davros302.75226.2889
525.nosnhoj302.54626.2711
526.rebadged302.39626.258
527.sofie302.11726.2338
528.dcagle3300.92626.1304
529.Katashunis300.64726.1062
530.tdgood300.57126.0996
531.siriulv300.15626.0635
532.Cliff Hanger299.33325.9921
533.oscarS298.95425.9591
534.Michel298.91825.956
535.Torino298.81925.9474
536.justus298.51825.9213
537.CharlieRennie297.27625.8135
538.hughmac⁴297.20425.8072
539.MeanGene297.08425.7968
540.AdamConway296.91925.7824
541.marten296.85125.7766
542.JHen296.3425.7321
543.Roelof P296.24225.7236
544.Kristaps295.66925.6738
545.TommyH295.56225.6646
546.snail295.00825.6165
547.sea anenome294.85525.6032
548.angusi294.83225.6012
549.salal294.68525.5884
550.AlistairR294.05225.5335
551.Mindaugas293.75225.5074
552.kwilliams293.71525.5042
553.DWildfogel293.64525.4981
554.AlexB293.43325.4797
555.fn292.31425.3825
556.jklaughlin291.67325.3269
557.nmulder291.59725.3203
558.Hendrik291.48225.3103
559.BB291.27625.2924
560.elgar291.24425.2896
561.Sundari291.11225.2782
562.Danger290.97225.266
563.Jac290.59825.2336
564.Tatty290.04425.1855
565.rachelashton289.81625.1657
566.Dalton289.70325.1558
567.D-MAN289.48325.1367
568.Clodagh289.33925.1242
569.dolph288.78925.0765
570.ol8288.76925.0747
571.tnipen288.74225.0724
572.Utoirra288.66725.0658
573.silkychrome288.16325.0221
574.PM287.80424.991
575.TBorish287.79724.9903
576.rachelbrown287.71224.9829
577.Osamoborac287.56324.97
578.vosvos287.15824.9348
579.peterk285.92724.828
580.Barri285.48424.7895
581.rjb3284.60324.7129
582.rachelm283.83924.6467
583.angelsimpson282.24124.5079
584.guerfondler282.22224.5063
585.andrews281.98424.4856
586.Voimis281.21724.4189
587.J_T281.02624.4024
588.Lewis T280.07224.3195
589.jys279.88524.3033
590.Filcsi279.88124.303
591.chitownclark279.58524.2773
592.CHARLIE-B279.01924.2281
593.jayne278.24324.1608
594.Cruachan278.03424.1426
595.Mini Mus277.78924.1213
596.Erik_277.60524.1054
597.RHF276.89924.0441
598.Soupbone276.70224.0269
599.Patrik J276.63924.0214
600.Louise276.13623.9778
601.Tooms275.47423.9203
602.Rachel275.20223.8966
603.Dpritchard274.82123.8636
604.oll&doll274.64923.8486
605.Doyley274.63123.8471
606.BP273.8423.7784
607.Tyrannosaurus273.24623.7268
608.jdoub273.20423.7231
609.AlexM273.07923.7123
610.kswarbreck272.69623.679
611.CleverSky272.20223.6362
612.Hardcore272.06823.6246
613.dougie271.81423.6025
614.phatmax271.73123.5952
615.Ana271.21823.5508
616.juhatus270.73323.5086
617.AntonSi270.65923.5022
618.Space Monkey270.51323.4895
619.Rsbrun268.87923.3477
620.Clemens268.36923.3033
621.Niamh☀268.1823.2869
622.Ellipropelli266.26423.1206
623.dcady266.11123.1073
624.Meister Eder265.46223.051
625.cso264.43222.9615
626.bensmith264.43222.9615
627.kokonda264.22122.9432
628.jennycas263.83722.9098
629.Spike263.31522.8645
630..Leon.262.6222.8041
631.sberg261.99622.7499
632.Urban260.33122.6054
633.KamuffelOL259.10422.4988
634.slauenstein257.99222.4022
635.10T257.82422.3877
636.apope257.59222.3676
637.Taco257.122.3248
638.Hugginator256.87822.3055
639.Anwen256.77822.2969
640.CFreudenfeld256.44222.2677
641.richf256.1922.2458
642.maprunner255.5522.1902
643.biggins255.11722.1526
644.RashRouteRicky255.04922.1467
645.elliem254.99622.1421
646.thelie254.91722.1352
647.LD253.78622.037
648.Sunley253.41122.0045
649.harka253.20421.9865
650.JonD252.18621.8982
651.amanda252.08821.8896
652.hayleebee251.95721.8782
653.Tim C251.80721.8652
654.rpwhite251.43121.8326
655.Up2date251.41721.8314
656.SKWilson250.9521.7908
657.Ptr250.40921.7438
658.PowA249.97621.7062
659.Ellen1989249.97321.706
660.louis249.89421.6991
661.P-K249.26621.6445
662.Parkino249.16921.6361
663.JYule249.09221.6295
664.kurthu249.07221.6277
665.Tom Wood248.63821.5901
666.Remco247.59921.4998
667.fellie247.21221.4662
668.swimlinzi04247.05321.4524
669.grilla246.59421.4126
670.Slowe246.01121.3619
671.BorisGr245.78521.3423
672.LarryB245.75821.3399
673.lilicob245.30621.3007
674.conör244.91821.267
675.Zippy244.79421.2563
676.ErikEddy244.76221.2535
677.KnOLli244.45721.227
678.KathrynB244.30721.2139
679.akclydesdale242.94321.0955
680.H*242.86421.0887
681.Bradders241.77120.9938
682.EPOCspookster240.95520.9229
683.RimvydasA240.23120.86
684.tinytoes240.1420.8521
685.anatoly240.08320.8472
686.fizzyred239.9120.8322
687.Dooby239.65920.8103
688.Veijo239.4520.7922
689.O Joy239.0320.7558
690.Fabiano239.00620.7536
691.murraystraining238.97920.7513
692.Hoog94238.55620.7146
693.chris_b238.31720.6938
694.nancy238.23820.6869
695.gas_turbine237.96520.6633
696.StuartE237.06620.5852
697.schnitzer236.77620.56
698.biddy236.21220.5111
699.JonP235.85220.4798
700.ȷames235.82320.4773
701.AliC235.49320.4486
702.TessaP234.95920.4022
703.Godders234.54720.3665
704.Gar234.31320.3462
705.TomN234.29420.3445
706.ultrajen234.22420.3384
707.Malla233.93320.3132
708.andrew_elwood233.7320.2955
709.Frostbite233.66120.2895
710.pipc232.56820.1946
711.DavidS232.52220.1906
712.VVKap232.45920.1851
713.MikeRoss04231.11420.0684
714.AlistairH231.00920.0592
715.emilyr230.99420.0579
716.timmeo230.87620.0477
717.JohnW230.46220.0118
718.Acampbell230.32519.9999
719.grigork230.3219.9994
720.whubsch230.12319.9823
721.VladFG229.96719.9688
722.dave_k229.38419.9182
723.MasjaV229.24219.9059
724.AVikingRunner228.24219.819
725.rperovich227.44419.7497
726.Jagge226.40119.6591
727.gail226.39119.6582
728.susan226.06519.63
729.r.lil225.72219.6002
730.tompza225.57919.5878
731.testthattheory224.94419.5326
732.dstansfield224.79919.52
733.skdewitt224.33419.4796
734.korukuma224.05919.4557
735.Elina B223.94419.4458
736.comodoe223.5119.4081
737.Aras223.03819.3671
738.lowees222.91819.3567
739.Cake221.1619.204
740.mattp220.62919.1579
741.Craney220.25619.1255
742.noRa219.66219.074
743.FE219.4419.0547
744.Eki219.16619.0308
745.jouni55218.79218.9984
746.MinnaR218.44818.9685
747.BigWillyStyle218.26218.9524
748.keegan216.90618.8346
749.Basti216.52418.8014
750.ronjahugg215.91718.7487
751.Treb215.83618.7417
752.Luim215.58818.7202
753.Karhunpoika215.21218.6875
754.Susch214.06818.5882
755.DarthBalter213.58818.5465
756.Sheap213.4518.5345
757.s@keills211.97218.4062
758.blairtrewin211.72218.3845
759.bubi211.48518.3639
760.mndgs211.32918.3504
761.Arthhurr210.47818.2765
762.koalakeeya210.46618.2755
763.icebear210.26818.2583
764.Angus209.90118.2264
765.Tove209.26518.1711
766.Sami11209.23618.1686
767.JimBailey208.90418.1398
768.Golfer208.7718.1282
769.liv208.29218.0867
770.Isak Lundholm207.09717.9829
771.Daniele206.84117.9606
772.Spokauskaite206.83617.9602
773.mrmoosehead205.37717.8336
774.verarolfsson205.34317.8306
775.amartin204.98717.7997
776.mpembery204.04617.7179
777.tomik204.02517.7162
778.peteT203.61717.6807
779.whitecastle203.58317.6777
780.Wüstenfuchs203.47417.6683
781.tommig202.62117.5942
782.Nev-Monster202.25617.5625
783.Quicksilver202.06817.5462
784.Sludo201.9117.5325
785.Fondeur201.53117.4996
786.RJM201.35517.4843
787.ChristianeF200.75217.432
788.barrett200.7217.4292
789.fridaarnesson200.28417.3913
790.Kathik199.76217.3459
791.balo92199.75217.3451
792.Aragorn199.20517.2976
793.niallmac199.15717.2935
794.mmrj199.11317.2896
795.kirillapeti199.06517.2854
796.GRennie198.93217.2739
797.Tizi198.64417.2489
798.TaraD198.18117.2087
799.Beep197.64717.1623
800.jaxe197.31317.1333
801.007197.20117.1236
802.cmpblla197.17917.1217
803.Krügerol197.17217.121
804.R-B197.14317.1186
805.Planning196.917.0975
806.tomeck196.74517.084
807.diva196.60117.0715
808.Tuva Lövdahl195.86717.0078
809.MSch195.36516.9642
810.FrankTheTank195.34816.9627
811.TheOL194.47916.8872
812.Hellyson194.34916.876
813.janck_ol194.3216.8734
814.ToniIRL193.79616.828
815.AndreM193.34416.7887
816.Natasa193.24916.7804
817.afrothunder193.08716.7663
818.sam k191.62516.6394
819.Cristina190.99416.5846
820.Omorphos190.91516.5778
821.andriusj11190.64716.5545
822.Super190.23116.5183
823.Elvis189.97316.4959
824.Runner99189.92716.492
825.Bucklin188.73716.3887
826.teresawinn187.97716.3226
827.RLShadow187.93916.3194
828.ben.mangan187.35416.2686
829.Trevail187.07316.2442
830.Hadron Collider 187.07216.2441
831.JONBONESJONES186.90216.2293
832.Pattie186.87416.2269
833.Breakfast T185.71816.1265
834.arvidaron184.89316.0549
835.carladams184.84516.0507
836.ShadowCaster183.35115.921
837.dreamweaver182.8715.8792
838.Feli182.84315.8769
839.greg182.83415.8761
840.NatKawam182.69615.8641
841.KerMit182.40815.8391
842.ang182.2415.8245
843.Eerola181.73315.7804
844.rozsdi181.51615.7616
845.Beth181.515.7602
846.Thoto181.3315.7455
847.EuanT181.2815.7411
848.KirstenM.181.13115.7281
849.tomtom180.82715.7018
850.troll feet180.71515.6921
851.Jyr180.28115.6543
852.linus_sandgren180.20315.6476
853.loefaas179.8815.6196
854.MagL179.85415.6173
855.be-the-map178.37815.4891
856.FJohnson178.25815.4787
857.MCrone177.61215.4226
858.Axe177.27615.3934
859.Lizzie.S176.18215.2985
860.G175.97315.2803
861.jcampbell175.90915.2747
862.TheSkull175.74115.2601
863.tomb174.72215.1717
864.--11--174.5515.1568
865.Monique : )174.4915.1515
866.Saz174.04915.1132
867.HiipiväHirvi173.83815.0949
868.simons173.81715.0931
869.Chloe173.32815.0506
870.kissy172.66814.9933
871.Fasteratforty172.34114.9649
872.PeterT172.28614.9601
873.Mark Bogataj172.26514.9583
874.katjababic172.17414.9504
875.Trixi171.98914.9344
876.olgajp171.76714.9151
877.JRance171.7514.9136
878.James Waldie171.54114.8955
879.Olaf171.40414.8836
880.Linas170.86414.8367
881.errolpit170.75314.827
882.Eve170.25514.7838
883.PrueD170.09414.7698
884.Killer Llama170.07414.768
885.JPN71169.77314.7419
886.xc-racer4168.75114.6532
887.Evalin B167.89714.5791
888.Tony Holland167.67614.5599
889.sgb167.62714.5556
890.Tamsin167.23314.5214
891.GaryFlynn166.89314.4919
892.philm64166.63214.4692
893.CasperS166.53614.4609
894.hughmac3166.41714.4505
895.amandalouise166.07614.4209
896.caitlinirving165.5214.3726
897.Mijke83165.32414.3556
898.EMax165.2714.3509
899.Zen165.20414.3452
900.Felly165.05714.3325
901.boyle164.58814.2917
902.Amazonia163.96414.2375
903.liam_a_dufty163.70714.2152
904.Andrej163.62214.2078
905.c.hill163.30814.1806
906.Cbruce22163.02914.1563
907.HitnHope163.01314.1549
908.Shallot162.96114.1505
909.Arlaharen162.94114.1487
910.ponlin98162.87914.1433
911.mrs.nosnhoj162.71514.1291
912.sofiawigle162.64814.1232
913.RyanE162.55714.1153
914.AdrianV161.03513.9832
915.Jethro161.03313.983
916.billa160.89213.9707
917.Wieland160.5813.9436
918.Uncle JiM160.18913.9097
919.evie160.16313.9075
920.rrgoing160.06313.8988
921.Toivo!159.91613.886
922.jwolff159.60913.8594
923.markg159.47713.8479
924.Erihan159.06913.8125
925.civarsson159.05313.8111
926.Bob-F158.75613.7853
927.mvuk158.70913.7812
928.MW158.24913.7413
929.bill_l157.93113.7136
930.Möhkis157.69113.6928
931.adventuretom157.51113.6772
932.ljd9157.01213.6339
933.Gustavrunefors156.96613.6299
934.Ansgar156.80413.6158
935.LindaSchrader156.22713.5657
936.laragantar156.12213.5566
937.Wyatt156.01513.5473
938.ViJi155.60313.5115
939.Väiski155.53613.5057
940.ifjones155.44613.4979
941.Penguino155.35913.4903
942.CraigFishwick155.13213.4706
943.Clara154.56113.421
944.Kswede154.17513.3875
945.Herbz154.16513.3866
946.Bickett154.13313.3839
947.hego154.0413.3758
948.Runningpaul153.40113.3203
949.NancyN153.31313.3127
950.AngusL152.24413.2199
951.SuperNoel152.03513.2017
952.Karschtl151.23913.1326
953.briangardner150.79813.0943
954.CoachT150.67913.0839
955.igor_150.6613.0823
956.Arnold150.50813.069
957.dhdh149.25612.9604
958.Kaylaa148.78412.9194
959.asnetromborg148.75812.9171
960.axelhalvar148.73612.9153
961.TrishTash148.66412.909
962.HannesS148.28512.8761
963.CillinC148.28312.8758
964.bhancock147.8512.8383
965.OL147.36912.7965
966.Rosco147.05712.7694
967.kookoo146.83712.7503
968.ondra146.76712.7442
969.amandakleijn146.59212.7291
970.Vendela146.04712.6817
971.schristoph146.02312.6796
972.Dave A145.99812.6775
973.Bo145.9712.675
974.jev145.62412.645
975.alexelliot145.29612.6165
976.riinaF145.19312.6076
977.henke02144.83512.5765
978.jule.144.67812.5628
979.kaplis144.6712.5622
980.dansell144.58612.5549
981.JustinMartin144.54212.5511
982.Scrappy Doo144.02712.5063
983.SteveG143.95512.5001
984.Honza143.49512.4601
985.Eliot143.33612.4464
986.awickelg142.39712.3648
987.Berci142.34612.3604
988.atsip141.8112.3138
989.hcmaxie22141.11712.2536
990.JoLo140.53112.2028
991.Majabol140.37412.1891
992.olssonella140.33912.1861
993.daisyrennie140.0712.1628
994.TraktorE139.95612.1528
995.Samantha139.94712.152
996.rachelduckworth139.46512.1102
997.ebbalindell139.25312.0918
998.aronhellgren137.7811.9639
999.Grandpa Jameson137.69711.9567
1000.juozule137.14511.9088
1001.Hantta136.88311.886
1002.Gebre136.62611.8637
1003.Double Decker134.88911.7128
1004.martin(uk)134.3811.6687
1005.JesperLidmar134.07811.6424
1006.Hapardi133.72311.6116
1007.Cos133.71811.6112
1008.katherinelucas133.41111.5845
1009.ellie_simmonds133.01911.5505
1010.mhayz132.911.5401
1011.AdamWoods132.76611.5285
1012.FlyDonny132.57311.5118
1013.Kurt132.49611.5051
1014.Nthlndr132.18611.4781
1015.Seamus131.45311.4145
1016.FrankTownley131.26111.3978
1017.Spongey131.2111.3934
1018.maritttt131.05411.3799
1019.Taz130.7611.3543
1020.Marek130.26411.3113
1021.JuraMac129.81211.272
1022.CrossFitKaz128.57111.1642
1023.Edvin Hellsten128.36911.1467
1024.Guilford Hartley128.18911.131
1025.Purgy127.85311.1019
1026.kaimihata127.66311.0854
1027.ccsteve127.2411.0486
1028.majaporle126.70411.0021
1029.asenok126.62710.9954
1030.skyhigh126.53110.9871
1031.dkonotopetz125.23110.8742
1032.Chris9124.59710.8191
1033.Ursa124.39110.8013
1034.marcOL123.89710.7584
1035.Mark Two123.60610.7331
1036.Soap123.00610.681
1037.dlevine122.66310.6512
1038.Stella122.46110.6337
1039.krmayborn121.37510.5394
1040.RASPUTIN121.29210.5322
1041.carnferg120.96410.5037
1042.dkp120.7510.4851
1043.Méabh120.52910.4659
1044.ndobbs120.02610.4222
1045.davec119.93310.4142
1046.Cat Dealer119.56610.3823
1047.Shingo119.56110.3819
1048.ginger119.40610.3684
1049.BillS119.37810.366
1050.Juffy119.30810.3599
1051.iansmith118.80510.3162
1052.bun118.6510.3027
1053.danh118.61710.2999
1054.TrailRunnerVT117.86810.2348
1055.M.N117.66510.2173
1056.Charli117.38610.193
1057.Stevek117.37210.1918
1058.Collo116.68310.132
1059.oriana116.36710.1045
1060.konstckel116.04810.0768
1061.goodjoss115.8710.0614
1062.Orhi115.84210.0589
1063.Flakey115.74210.0502
1064.sten115.34910.0161
1065.div115.19410.0027

(points below 10 not shown)