Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Points

Metric: Training Volume (total hours of training in the last year)

#userscorepoints
1.dezellis1093.55102.837Gold
2.Rick Trainer1085.75102.104Gold
3.yeti1010.8395.0582Gold
4.njrunner441000.6494.1Silver
5.ljbean952.15989.5411Silver
6.Trailrat951.80489.5077Silver
7.Roberto D.918.49786.3755Silver
8.АТ904.87185.0942Silver
9.Shane866.14481.4523Silver
10.vyc864.77581.3235Silver
11.kPa859.24780.8037Silver
12.andfall855.32980.4352Silver
13.emmu848.11279.7565Bronze
14.Heather O847.29579.6797Bronze
15.Henerzz844.85379.45Bronze
16.Work4justice840.1479.0068Bronze
17.Misha838.84878.8853Bronze
18.sjreeve814.45776.5916Bronze
19.oldslowme806.81775.8731Bronze
20.ben.mangan805.93975.7906Bronze
21.prthiessen798.71775.1114Bronze
22.Sovijarvi 2.0769.74172.3865Bronze
23.Nixon757.33571.2199Bronze
24.Boje750.48870.576Bronze
25.andrewlee742.50569.8252
26.cablecarcox731.04968.7478
27.fellie726.61968.3313
28.coach ld725.46768.2229
29.Fanatic709.96966.7655
30.veliceraptor706.23966.4147
31.graeme703.48766.156
32.acjospe702.19466.0343
33.Lehner_K701.70465.9882
34.AllyBeaven695.43865.3991
35.jackson5689.21764.814
36.mustang_19687.51664.654
37.tRicky686.30164.5398
38.arthurd686.21464.5316
39.ColmM676.15763.5859
40.veinbuster666.0862.6382
41.Indiana Jones663.59562.4045
42.BettyRun661.99262.2537
43.JCallender661.97862.2525
44.joshbd661.47562.2052
45.willgardner658.1261.8896
46.piero656.83561.7688
47.SarahD655.81461.6728
48.JayXC653.08861.4164
49.paul c652.46961.3582
50.revy651.63161.2795
51.Tane650.89461.2101
52.rickyp649.71561.0992
53.JoshuaDudley647.22260.8648
54.Ugglan643.68460.5321
55.Georgia642.5360.4236
56.Kris642.24960.3971
57.mellis639.71660.1589
58.Planning639.48360.137
59.Luca D.633.01559.5287
60.Ifor631.80959.4154
61.Jenga627.10958.9734
62.lost jokes626.92358.9559
63.jyells624.38658.7173
64.Rob1280623.49758.6337
65.Anthony621.12958.411
66.gauchi618.65658.1785
67.Raz617.63458.0823
68.GaryHouse616.80658.0045
69.DrKeith615.82857.9125
70.ianellwood607.19457.1005
71.Alvarocasado 607.14557.0959
72.aleksirytkonen599.43556.3709
73.Footnotes599.24156.3527
74.awentz598.12156.2473
75.tommyturbo597.93656.2299
76.bethh595.20655.9732
77.The Skunk 592.33955.7036
78.nicki588.17555.312
79.Dixie587.16955.2174
80.Carbons Offset586.16755.1231
81.PixieJ585.20955.0331
82.antoniomariani584.62754.9783
83.ch.st583.13354.8379
84.MR583.0754.8319
85.linastrand581.95154.7267
86.frichte580.60554.6002
87.AliMas579.98354.5416
88.jed578.52554.4046
89.Tom O577.37454.2962
90.Mark3575.39754.1104
91.g.foz.foster572.70453.8572
92.Pete B571.47853.7418
93.Cat T570.58353.6577
94.Ralph570.1853.6198
95.anne58569.21653.5291
96.jonny crickmore568.47853.4597
97.abiperk567.89653.405
98.Pablova567.0453.3244
99.chino565.81553.2093
100.akclydesdale564.70753.1051
101.Hagbert Enger563.54452.9957
102.Claudia.563.09352.9533
103.Shminty562.08552.8585
104.Danshaw88560.45852.7055
105.JoShepherd559.21852.5888
106.AndyS558.64952.5354
107.koriordan555.63552.2519
108.gracemolloy554.81252.1746
109.OJ554.0752.1047
110.Brooner552.57951.9646
111.LarryC552.51751.9587
112.Roger G551.94551.9049
113.Ari-o551.37251.851
114.harley547.20851.4595
115.cfosp1546.64651.4066
116.afm545.58151.3064
117.Grandpa Lefty541.17450.8921
118.'Bent540.09750.7907
119.Josse539.90550.7727
120.ChristianeT537.30150.5278
121.Peds536.94350.4941
122.Fionabunn536.88150.4883
123.igoup535.80250.3868
124.Torzi535.69850.377
125.lestarlight532.49150.0755
126.evancuster531.51749.9839
127.tommy b530.82649.9189
128.sosew529.98849.8401
129.bmay529.01849.7489
130.paulp528.9449.7415
131.marshaf527.59749.6153
132.supersaint527.2449.5817
133.Thompass527.09249.5678
134.Abarrie526.35649.4986
135.kido523.12149.1944
136.Danish Dynamite522.16849.1047
137.C-Bass522.05749.0943
138.Charlie522.02649.0914
139.Ezra521.94149.0834
140.RWorner520.27948.9271
141.Christina518.28148.7391
142.TortoiseTam516.19948.5434
143.o-maps516.12948.5368
144.Hardcore515.20948.4503
145.bbrooke514.22748.358
146.ronjahugg513.56748.2958
147.Utoirra513.48648.2883
148.gudeso513.40548.2807
149.Miss Green510.96748.0513
150.johannes roto510.548.0074
151.lauraking10509.90847.9518
152.Magic509.48347.9118
153.Scotta508.44147.8138
154.Peter H507.98147.7705
155.Gswede506.77747.6573
156.Carocci506.51247.6324
157.gustavhinder506.37847.6198
158.NinoSilvo504.42847.4364
159.AntonSi503.80147.3775
160.--11--503.52747.3517
161.Isak Lundholm503.26947.3275
162.Big Jon503.22647.3234
163.pascalb502.34647.2406
164.dcady501.73747.1834
165.xcman82500.72847.0884
166.baloney500.17247.0362
167.angelsimpson497.90446.8229
168.BlazK496.76746.716
169.tbl495.41846.5892
170.turbodog494.946.5404
171.olsoran492.72746.3361
172.MeganC492.61146.3251
173.PVA492.39846.3051
174.Steffen491.51346.2219
175.Klaas491.51346.2219
176.The Elk491.13146.186
177.Geoman489.33746.0173
178.redrider487.6545.8586
179.Abrando487.33145.8286
180.mikeeyer486.58745.7586
181.HåkonRB486.37845.739
182.Chris98485.84845.6892
183.PatrickGarcia484.93145.6029
184.Space Monkey484.78445.5891
185.AdventureGirl!483.94945.5106
186.FW483.51145.4694
187.Ana483.30245.4498
188.PeterM483.27345.447
189.ba-ba482.6645.3894
190.mikee482.37345.3624
191.coach481.55945.2859
192.BakasVag481.41945.2727
193.pcbrent480.29645.167
194.Goranh479.73745.1145
195.400man479.04745.0496
196.LiamB478.53745.0016
197.Siobhan475.10444.6788
198.adventuretom474.01644.5765
199.cmorse473.34744.5135
200.sea anenome473.21644.5013
201.Double Decker473.21644.5012
202.Tilda Golsäter472.66844.4497
203.Nathan471.99644.3865
204.civarsson470.92244.2855
205.Lard470.61444.2566
206.Chris9469.09944.1141
207.Spender469.01144.1059
208.Niamhunter468.89644.095
209.RD Tom468.64944.0718
210.jayh468.29744.0387
211.TheInvisibleLog466.7343.8913
212.bradc466.46743.8666
213.bhall465.51543.7771
214.Sandy464.97343.7261
215.Rogue one462.98143.5387
216.JONBONESJONES462.88943.5301
217.BigAl462.10743.4566
218.Tim F460.85643.3389
219.Dormir460.57643.3126
220.970130460.16743.2741
221.Hammer459.91743.2506
222.Lillen459.84643.2439
223.annanisi459.05843.1698
224.mikeminium458.98743.1632
225.Lulu458.4843.1155
226.cledlie458.45643.1133
227.glewis457.22942.9979
228.Elle456.66642.9449
229.havarti456.44942.9245
230.MollyP456.09842.8914
231.apsu455.42142.8279
232.tdgood455.16442.8037
233.forest grump455.11842.7993
234.bartholemeu454.43942.7355
235.Jon X453.65242.6615
236.fkawam453.13442.6128
237.Lexc453.03442.6034
238.GD44451.79642.487
239.winkepp451.59742.4682
240.Godders451.43942.4534
241.cmpbllv451.10942.4223
242.Trav451.05442.4171
243.emmawilson450.40542.3561
244.WesslingFitness449.98242.3163
245.nmulder449.90342.3089
246.Emil_K449.0842.2315
247.gruver447.66842.0987
248.FerencJonas447.60542.0928
249.CHARLIE-B446.27841.968
250.simonw445.05141.8526
251.freddiec444.88841.8373
252.Purko444.41341.7926
253.Kimple443.24841.6831
254.Andrej442.73841.6351
255.OL'e441.09341.4804
256.Funderstormin440.22641.3988
257.JRun439.8641.3645
258.JessH439.82141.3608
259.JanetT439.41441.3225
260.simons439.11641.2945
261.kensr438.16941.2054
262.Mixe438.01341.1907
263.Tschaekob437.96441.1862
264.Fraser P436.86741.083
265.Tatty436.72241.0694
266.martin(uk)435.75540.9784
267.zafiris435.06940.9139
268.Sony434.84440.8927
269.siriulv434.78640.8873
270.OutdoorsMama432.07440.6322
271.Stijn431.52540.5807
272.Han-nah431.19340.5494
273.runnermdj430.4440.4786
274.Mini Mus430.01140.4382
275.ernst429.89440.4273
276.simmo429.11640.3541
277.wooders429.02440.3455
278.kimb428.99340.3425
279.Shallot428.69640.3146
280.Ojoj428.38740.2855
281.sofiawigle427.28640.182
282.MuuMuu426.96740.152
283.ghvala426.50440.1085
284.RDiL426.45840.1041
285.RiiNgu425.99940.061
286.Frey424.43239.9136
287.florence.buchs424.32139.9031
288.RichT423.43739.8201
289.Greig422.52739.7344
290.Joshosh422.20539.7042
291.Arthhurr421.63239.6503
292.oscarS420.97739.5887
293.KirstyC420.32939.5278
294.Mestari419.95639.4926
295.eevi419.63139.4621
296.TheSkull419.37739.4382
297.Wüstenfuchs418.78139.3822
298.Sudden418.56739.362
299.pegone418.24939.3321
300.Abizeleth417.98439.3072
301.Leves417.62539.2735
302.Bags417.49139.2609
303.pepa.417.21139.2345
304.sp416.86839.2023
305.Hile416.13939.1337
306.Terkelsen414.85239.0127
307.jemmerson414.39438.9697
308.loobey413.95338.9282
309.pina413.75638.9096
310.Old Daniel413.67538.902
311.Flurry Grierson 413.45738.8816
312.ken412.64338.805
313.Pasta412.59838.8007
314.Alice R412.58138.7991
315.darryn412.38138.7803
316.juliendethier411.79838.7255
317.susan411.58538.7055
318.BK20+2410.59438.6123
319.KariItkonen409.54238.5133
320.DWildfogel408.90538.4535
321.Eilidh408.75238.4391
322.silje408.45138.4108
323.Edvin Hellsten405.76438.1581
324.CleverSky405.73738.1555
325.JoeHudd404.95138.0816
326.Brodie Nank402.52337.8533
327.Musty402.25637.8282
328.iriharding401.51437.7584
329.Reiver400.83437.6945
330.bubo400.25237.6397
331.mbo399.77937.5953
332.MHtrailvet399.61637.5799
333.Otto399.33237.5532
334.Bridge399.28337.5485
335.ahall398.8237.5051
336.TomPerry398.78837.502
337.KFish398.71537.4952
338.Yak398.637.4844
339.lechemp398.0537.4326
340.GlenT397.95137.4234
341.HK397.93237.4216
342.dollymixture397.03537.3372
343.AliG396.34437.2722
344.peterabraham395.82137.223
345.hego395.71137.2126
346.perbd394.41937.0912
347.Career Move394.41137.0905
348.SofiaL393.41736.9969
349.Pwatts392.56136.9164
350.Geiler OLer392.27736.8898
351.O Steve!392.07736.871
352.BenSquire391.96636.8605
353.sunnis391.83836.8485
354.cbruski391.36136.8036
355.jcampbell391.01236.7708
356.Tom Wood390.81436.7522
357.dave_k390.48336.7211
358.töbörvipera390.4836.7207
359.Treadlie390.32936.7066
360.johncrowther389.84636.6612
361.fraz_23389.57136.6353
362.nosnhoj389.01436.5829
363.Bozzy388.82536.5652
364.coquelicot387.97636.4853
365.korukuma387.76336.4652
366.PBricker387.46136.4369
367.Warti386.79336.3741
368.PG386.35636.3329
369.mnomi1386.24236.3222
370.kateness386.13736.3123
371.peggyd385.5436.2562
372.tempo385.24136.2281
373.ledusledus385.1436.2186
374.StrongMachine384.71536.1786
375.ColinKo384.67636.1749
376.djsanton97384.51636.1599
377.JonoBlack384.47536.1561
378.patjaffe384.4736.1556
379.Hugginator384.00336.1116
380. Erik 383.93536.1053
381.Frozen Fries383.49236.0636
382.EmiliaS383.43836.0585
383.MADman383.29636.0451
384.faywalsh383.28536.0441
385.10T382.93636.0113
386.Rhombus382.79635.9982
387.loribuckley381.24135.8519
388.CharlWard379.96835.7322
389.Ellipropelli379.69835.7068
390.megcd379.24235.664
391.Bash378.82835.625
392.Sundari378.33235.5783
393.Bruce378.21135.567
394.JLaughlin377.49135.4993
395.Anselm376.73735.4284
396.RHF376.6835.423
397.ChrisG376.60335.4157
398.kpoire376.29735.387
399.Bomb375.25835.2893
400.Runningpaul374.77135.2435
401.matti.374.45435.2137
402.jack_wright374.44335.2126
403.Garrison374.30935.2
404.Michel374.02135.1729
405.renni373.66835.1398
406.juhatus373.15235.0912
407.LOST_Richard373.11835.0881
408.Hanuta373.05835.0824
409.annawallin372.35735.0165
410.Freeheelpete371.59434.9447
411.matzah ball371.55734.9413
412.ebbalindell371.13334.9014
413.Zed370.38434.8309
414.Russ369.98934.7938
415.Gustav369.85634.7812
416.barrett369.01734.7024
417.mtnrunner78368.76534.6787
418.andriusj11368.58634.6619
419.X8A7368.48234.6521
420.LKohn367.3834.5484
421.Eco367.09534.5216
422.undy366.54834.4702
423.SKWilson366.23534.4408
424.MartinPeat366.21934.4393
425.aby_lam366.13734.4316
426.alicee364.58434.2855
427.ericpurpus364.16434.246
428.apope364.06434.2366
429.briohny363.78334.2102
430.Nobs363.71134.2034
431.mrmoosehead363.04634.1409
432.krysyjane362.97134.1338
433.AndrewM362.70934.1091
434.Chas361.78834.0226
435.Lizzie361.72134.0162
436.Lunaeventer361.70734.0149
437.VladFG361.43233.9891
438.JHen361.36933.9832
439.billa361.32533.979
440.MVB360.9733.9457
441.Up2date360.88733.9378
442.Nick360.49833.9013
443.HidingControls359.7333.829
444.Cambas359.4833.8055
445.phil358.2833.6927
446.routhe358.01633.6679
447.Martinsson357.88433.6555
448.DickO357.54333.6234
449.Loeri357.19433.5905
450.Wyatt356.68133.5423
451.carolinepigerre356.67633.5418
452.Bonesaw356.63333.5378
453.shaund82356.4533.5206
454.torbensfunk355.59833.4405
455.hillrepeats355.06733.3905
456.clargey354.85633.3707
457.louis354.72333.3581
458.hamlet354.52733.3397
459.walk354.32533.3208
460.Timato353.86733.2777
461.Clodagh353.53133.2461
462.Mark Bogataj353.09933.2054
463.Lori350.85832.9947
464.DaveR350.83232.9923
465.Miljahyyppa350.51432.9623
466.Coach.dion350.29932.9421
467.andyhill349.65132.8812
468.Corrado348.46232.7694
469.dstansfield348.45232.7685
470.iainw346.93232.6255
471.angusi346.91632.624
472.Sparks346.86932.6195
473.patschi.346.73532.607
474.Whitesheep346.22732.5592
475.rocky33346.20732.5573
476.AKey345.90232.5286
477.MeanGene345.58432.4988
478.Stipe345.50632.4914
479.bun343.44132.2972
480.mayer22343.38632.292
481.Clemens343.31532.2853
482.r.lil343.29132.2831
483.LeanneG342.45232.2042
484.bishop22341.33232.0989
485.Voimis341.06732.0739
486.duncanarcher340.4132.0122
487.dimario340.32232.0039
488.Mal339.82131.9568
489.Amazonia339.59131.9352
490.mezzacanezza339.23731.9019
491.Jenny339.10831.8898
492.Fred76339.00531.88
493.salal338.78931.8597
494.Cardiffajax338.19131.8035
495.aronhellgren338.04131.7894
496.FJohnson338.03331.7887
497.codymonster337.64631.7523
498.Nadim337.41531.7305
499.bensmith337.41531.7305
500.AG337.04231.6954
501.Hobitas336.48331.6428
502.amartin335.71731.5708
503.Taco335.25631.5275
504.ajriley33531.5034
505.Dpritchard334.03931.413
506.tiborw333.85131.3954
507.Marsela333.47131.3596
508.rcro332.97131.3126
509.Joe332.28231.2478
510.Niko332.12931.2334
511.Evve331.76931.1996
512.sajmoen331.22131.148
513.zac h331.21231.1472
514.nancy330.36131.0672
515.erin tripp330.20931.0529
516.silkychrome330.03831.0368
517.Dalton330.02931.0359
518.MarkJames329.69931.0049
519.MaximO329.56630.9924
520.Craig329.53330.9893
521.ViJi329.50630.9868
522.tnipen329.24930.9626
523.Nina.328.94830.9343
524.Leakie328.91630.9313
525.CFreudenfeld328.80530.9208
526.fn328.11930.8564
527.Gaz327.86130.8321
528.kwilliams327.66130.8133
529.rachelm327.14630.7648
530.Ricka325.75930.6344
531.cedrik324.85530.5494
532.mintore324.52530.5184
533.anatoly323.95630.4648
534.OLotte323.85130.4549
535.Cruachan323.13830.3879
536.cavadura322.81430.3574
537.anatoledo322.76330.3527
538.DonP322.2830.3073
539.Basti322.01630.2824
540.Renntier321.85530.2672
541.Torino321.30230.2152
542.Borat321.16830.2027
543.michalmy320.41830.1321
544.syd320.39230.1297
545.snail318.61129.9622
546.Klara318.52729.9543
547.Katashunis318.47529.9494
548.nobobs317.56729.864
549.ibublic317.56629.8639
550.jools317.41329.8495
551.Sami11316.20729.7361
552.trapatoni316.16329.732
553.Thraws315.58229.6773
554.nellie315.04429.6267
555.anniemac314.75829.5999
556.LD314.2129.5484
557.gohe314.10629.5385
558.ToniIRL314.06629.5348
559.noRa313.73629.5037
560.Soupbone313.42429.4744
561.rrgoing312.60729.3976
562.Aippa312.49229.3868
563.kgeisen312.24429.3635
564.BB312.23129.3622
565.Kristaps311.29229.2739
566.timmeo311.10829.2566
567.st310.82829.2303
568.CoachT309.57629.1126
569.katjababic309.2529.0819
570.Krügerol308.49129.0105
571.oll&doll308.23228.9861
572.Orinimus306.81228.8527
573.Charli305.96228.7727
574.sdewit305.3628.716
575.RimvydasA305.29928.7103
576.andrews304.36628.6226
577.Charlie Brown 303.98728.587
578.dcagle3303.87828.5767
579.Ginie302.53728.4506
580.vosvos302.27828.4262
581.falltl4301.9128.3916
582.lxna301.76428.3779
583.aevsf301.7428.3756
584.dolph301.64128.3664
585.Veijo301.61728.364
586.mikeholliday301.17928.3229
587.Fondeur300.59228.2677
588.Leni299.93128.2055
589.rachelbrown299.64828.1789
590.AlistairH299.53228.168
591.HugoLarsson299.52528.1673
592.Treb299.39628.1552
593.jule.298.14428.0375
594.roar297.8328.0079
595.TBorish297.12727.9418
596.jennycas296.63427.8955
597.ultrajen296.21727.8562
598.dm294.91727.734
599.balcius294.77727.7208
600.Super294.68927.7126
601.emmaS294.46827.6918
602.Uncle JiM293.66127.6159
603.edinjo292.94627.5487
604.kokonda292.70927.5263
605.pipc292.53627.5101
606.tomeck291.93827.4539
607.H*291.55727.4181
608.EPOCspookster291.34327.3979
609.Mitch78290.83727.3503
610.Maumau289.3827.2133
611.blairtrewin289.16927.1935
612.Jagge288.78427.1573
613.Marek288.25527.1075
614.afrothunder287.87827.0721
615.Mick287.70327.0556
616.KamuffelOL287.38227.0254
617.swimlinzi04287.04226.9934
618.O Joy286.73826.9649
619.erik_ing286.07126.9022
620.R-B285.76726.8736
621.White Kenyan284.76726.7795
622.Patrik J284.48326.7528
623.PM283.89726.6977
624.Beth283.25426.6372
625.LWood282.80926.5954
626.RashRouteRicky281.66726.488
627.tinytoes281.13926.4383
628.jima280.75726.4024
629.jennyr280.12426.3429
630.Feli280.07426.3381
631.benmitchell279.25826.2614
632.Alicef278.97226.2345
633.marten278.66126.2053
634.phatmax278.17226.1593
635.BP278.0626.1487
636.Majabol277.58326.1039
637.Mindaugas277.55626.1014
638.oiso277.30626.0778
639.G276.94226.0436
640.AlexB276.43125.9955
641.P-K275.88325.944
642.KathrynB275.7525.9315
643.BigWillyStyle275.66325.9233
644.Swisscheese274.74125.8367
645.Todge274.1925.7848
646.susiethebear273.87225.755
647.Maya HW273.64825.7339
648.peterk273.50825.7207
649.nachsan273.2425.6955
650.grilla272.16925.5948
651.yougogirl271.78825.559
652.Wieland271.41325.5236
653.kurthu271.07225.4916
654.EMax270.225.4096
655.dansell269.52325.346
656.tommig269.24825.3201
657.c.hill269.19425.315
658.Wyorx268.42925.2431
659.Quicksilver268.42325.2425
660.Rich267.79125.1831
661.sgb267.30125.137
662.Craney266.90125.0994
663.Osamoborac266.70125.0806
664.Mark Two266.52125.0637
665.Gillian266.48625.0604
666.Nev-Monster265.94425.0093
667.O-ing265.93425.0085
668.Rsbrun265.65824.9824
669.Billenicus265.01324.9218
670.maprunner263.63724.7924
671.Fraxinus263.40724.7708
672.zolib263.10824.7427
673.harka263.02724.7351
674.slauenstein262.93424.7264
675.peteT262.8424.7175
676.Duncan262.8324.7165
677.EuanT262.33624.6701
678.jklaughlin262.21224.6584
679.MSch261.97824.6365
680.DavidS260.76224.522
681.Rachel260.73824.5198
682.Roballen259.94224.445
683.jdoub259.61924.4145
684.Mijke83259.44524.3983
685.hmklaff258.88924.3459
686.Ptr258.65924.3243
687.PeterT258.48624.308
688.tomtom257.5524.22
689.MCrone257.124.1777
690.Cake257.07724.1756
691.amandakleijn256.79724.1492
692.Lotti256.22124.095
693.Spike255.94624.0692
694.Lizzie.S255.75524.0512
695.loefaas255.02323.9824
696.Matchek254.90123.9709
697.AdamConway254.83523.9647
698.Hadron Homework254.66723.9489
699.dbakker254.44923.9284
700.fluceluce253.88523.8754
701.Guisborough1253.88123.875
702.olicéline253.51523.8406
703.elgar253.42823.8323
704.CharlieRennie252.89923.7827
705.furlong47252.89423.7822
706.Dooby252.46823.7421
707.Meister Eder251.57823.6584
708.Mr Wonderful249.23623.4381
709.Pete249.20923.4356
710.Tim C248.53223.3719
711.CillinC248.09123.3305
712.BorisGr247.35423.2612
713.PowA247.13423.2405
714.Squashy246.62923.193
715.Lone 246.00923.1347
716.steveng245.96423.1305
717..Leon.245.95923.13
718.lorrieq245.7923.1141
719.Moritz.L243.8822.9345
720.FrankTownley242.61922.8159
721.mattp242.35422.791
722.Theo Mapper242.07622.7649
723.Trixi241.94422.7525
724.Frostbite241.30622.6924
725.Natasa240.00722.5703
726.Scrappy Doo239.70422.5418
727.davec239.18822.4933
728.TessaP238.67222.4447
729.liv237.94722.3766
730.Louise237.49522.334
731.fzendt236.81822.2704
732.Hanny236.68622.258
733.comodoe236.35222.2265
734.gail236.21122.2133
735.JesperÅ236.11522.2043
736.Aras235.55222.1513
737.007235.21522.1196
738.mmrj235.09922.1087
739.iansmith235.00922.1003
740.fizzyred234.29622.0332
741.Hadron Collider 234.19122.0233
742.Tyrannosaurus232.89421.9013
743.garymm232.85621.8978
744.LarryB232.60121.8738
745.briangardner232.17421.8337
746.JRance232.12921.8294
747.diva231.98921.8163
748.RASPUTIN231.61421.781
749.cortelmcm231.47721.7681
750.AndreM230.47721.6741
751.possum228.89921.5257
752.xctimo227.66721.4098
753.Jaka227.07621.3542
754.ErikEddy226.18121.27
755.Jyr225.30121.1874
756.niallmac225.20621.1784
757.Daniele225.20421.1782
758.hughmac4225.04921.1636
759.konnst224.9521.1543
760.Bickett224.43221.1056
761.SuperNoel223.9321.0584
762.Ryan Perovich223.89221.0548
763.thelie223.74121.0407
764.MinnaR223.62121.0293
765.Tove223.52321.0201
766.MarkW80223.31821.0008
767.bl222.60520.9338
768.Angus222.57920.9313
769.liam_a_dufty222.16620.8925
770.Sunley221.92920.8702
771.Karhunpoika221.63820.8429
772.kissy221.46920.8269
773.Axe221.41320.8216
774.majaporle220.81220.7652
775.Urban220.28220.7153
776.Vendela219.96620.6856
777.Tuva 219.82820.6726
778.Roelof P219.76120.6663
779.FrankTheTank219.08320.6026
780.Keegan218.43720.5418
781.PJDabird218.30320.5293
782.Bradders217.43420.4475
783.Kora217.26520.4316
784.VVKap217.11320.4173
785.KatM216.32920.3436
786.Cristina216.28320.3392
787.RJM215.83120.2968
788.hopefulbreeze215.4520.2609
789.TadasK214.91120.2102
790.Danger214.63420.1842
791.ȷames214.02420.1268
792.amanda213.53520.0808
793.Monique : )213.36620.065
794.Ursus213.13420.0431
795.joch55212.61819.9946
796.alfredbjornerod212.1719.9525
797.JimBailey211.81619.9192
798.guerfondler211.03619.8459
799.Cjcollins210.54419.7996
800.ScottBailey210.53519.7987
801.Nat and the Hat210.52319.7975
802.Veronica210.29219.7759
803.RosieWatson210.28519.7752
804.Toivo!210.10119.7579
805.arvidaron209.84219.7335
806.Anniina209.39419.6914
807.Linas208.66119.6225
808.J_T208.56119.6131
809.Elvis208.39419.5974
810.rpwhite207.75919.5377
811.ub207.72919.5349
812.Marcel207.54819.5179
813.smittyo206.39219.4091
814.andrew_elwood206.26419.3971
815.Acampbell206.17419.3886
816.Cornster206.11419.3829
817.Davros205.64719.3391
818.Difke14204.82119.2613
819.riverz204.64719.245
820.GRennie204.46719.2281
821.dougie204.1819.2011
822.Golfer203.89819.1746
823.linus_sandgren203.86919.1718
824.CS203.81319.1666
825.Fabiano203.48719.1359
826.Hol203.47119.1344
827.R Anderson203.45119.1326
828.Remco203.14219.1035
829.Jethro202.89719.0805
830.James Waldie202.57319.05
831.jmnipen202.39419.0331
832.x23202.26519.021
833.mndgs202.26519.021
834.errolpit201.81818.979
835.daisyrennie201.66818.9649
836.Clara201.65818.9639
837.Luim201.52218.9511
838.jpdiasfernandes201.44218.9436
839.Evalin B200.92218.8947
840.Karro BerghP200.84918.8879
841.Tony Holland199.69618.7795
842.Veeti199.5518.7657
843.gas_turbine198.19618.6384
844.Doyley197.80718.6018
845.igor_197.24118.5486
846.Pirate6 Team197.00518.5264
847.vvenetjoki196.99518.5254
848.BrandNewMe196.71918.4995
849.Coeck196.26718.4569
850.Herbz195.85518.4182
851.Sludo195.84918.4176
852.wstewart88195.61218.3954
853.fp195.49218.3841
854.rachelduckworth195.19618.3563
855.chris_b195.11718.3488
856.LuT195.0118.3387
857.Eki194.85618.3242
858.TrishTash194.50118.2909
859.grigork194.47318.2883
860.#anna193.84118.2289
861.FE193.82718.2275
862.awickelg193.19318.1678
863.ShadowCaster193.07518.1568
864.JamieDA193.03918.1534
865.DarthBalter192.90418.1407
866.L Bakker192.56718.109
867.philm64192.35518.089
868.janck_ol192.28618.0826
869.Bswede192.14318.0691
870.cmpblla192.14118.069
871.Penguino191.86218.0427
872.jwolff191.27417.9874
873.Oskari Rannila191.25417.9856
874.Karen1958191.08317.9694
875.Samantha190.87517.9499
876.Susch190.83317.946
877.be-the-map190.54617.9189
878.jayne189.417.8112
879.HitnHope189.23517.7957
880.TomN188.12117.6909
881.Ron188.10117.689
882.tomasbal186.48917.5374
883.Forest Demon186.27217.517
884.peterprong186.25917.5158
885.Bucklin186.17617.508
886.rozsdi186.13317.504
887.Zen185.95317.487
888.Hoog94185.87417.4796
889.BradLund185.83217.4757
890.rjb3185.74617.4676
891.caitlinirving184.77417.3762
892.Leo Alvolin184.24617.3265
893.hyanghwa183.96717.3003
894.asnetromborg183.88217.2922
895.AVikingRunner183.40617.2475
896.chitownclark183.28617.2362
897.skdewitt183.0217.2112
898.carladams182.28317.1419
899.SteveG181.96617.1121
900.rebadged179.57216.887
901.Arlaharen179.20216.8522
902.JonD178.95316.8287
903.kathi178.9416.8275
904.HiipiväHirvi178.18216.7563
905.Elin Ladänges177.54916.6967
906.Parkino177.34516.6776
907.Stevek177.27516.671
908.autark176.32816.5819
909.fridaarnesson175.35416.4903
910.KirstenM.175.19916.4757
911.Fränx174.89616.4472
912.Kukutis174.66516.4255
913.mvuk173.82716.3467
914.bubi173.55716.3214
915.Skogen173.17116.285
916.cso173.13916.282
917.Meike172.87316.257
918.Arnold172.66316.2372
919.feet172.60316.2316
920.RLShadow172.54916.2266
921.AlexM172.46616.2187
922.D-MAN172.29616.2027
923.dlevine172.20916.1946
924.Karschtl171.24316.1037
925.StuartE170.33916.0187
926.Philipp S.170.08515.9948
927.boyle169.85615.9732
928.mhayz169.5515.9445
929.julii 169.23815.9151
930.runninghils169.00615.8933
931.Kurt168.82615.8764
932.kirillapeti168.74815.8691
933.Mete167.93715.7928
934.troll feet166.71415.6778
935.biddy166.31915.6407
936.cherry165.34615.5491
937.Error303165.34315.5489
938.LindaSchrader165.03915.5203
939.Fasteratforty164.51415.4709
940.Stella164.00715.4232
941.KerMit163.53615.3789
942.goodjoss163.46215.372
943.ljd9163.32215.3588
944.vaulter802162.74315.3044
945.PrueD162.56815.2879
946.norawesterlund162.15915.2494
947.atsip162.09215.2431
948.riinaF160.81915.1234
949.Auld Badger160.02715.049
950.AngusL159.65415.0139
951.schnitzer159.32814.9832
952.teresawinn159.27314.978
953.Spur159.22114.9731
954.Cos159.19714.9709
955.paw158.89114.9422
956.Zippy158.64514.919
957.icebear158.30114.8866
958.neda.tamas156.80414.7458
959.bill_l156.57214.724
960.AliC156.07814.6776
961.qoneil154.52314.5313
962.Petar.Bv154.42514.5222
963.Imogenpieters153.09914.3975
964.sam k152.86514.3754
965.alexe152.52314.3433
966.TaraD152.05914.2996
967.EllieHoward151.63114.2594
968.KnOLli151.03314.2032
969.TraktorE150.98114.1983
970.Callum White150.74114.1757
971.Becks150.26614.131
972.Lewis T150.10814.1162
973.phammond76149.83414.0904
974.dkonotopetz149.44414.0537
975.ndobbs148.95914.0081
976.saraabom148.38413.9541
977.tomb148.0113.9189
978.murraystraining147.23413.8459
979.Guilford Hartley147.11313.8345
980.lilicob146.80513.8055
981.biggins146.48113.7751
982.TIM0N146.38813.7664
983.JHammond1146.34913.7627
984.Sarah146.14913.7438
985.balo92146.13413.7424
986.polona145.41713.675
987.emmacrawford144.43913.583
988.sten143.57113.5014
989.Olaf142.42313.3934
990.Ant Squire140.96113.256
991.Thoto140.73213.2345
992.jouni55140.50413.213
993.Kaylaa139.92713.1587
994.owenrad138.94613.0665
995.M.K.138.22912.9991
996.ondra137.99612.9772
997.Richi Ross137.87312.9656
998.Shingo137.85912.9642
999.hughmac3137.39312.9205
1000.Eon137.19612.9019
1001.Rosco136.34112.8216
1002.DerLolek136.28312.816
1003.Ansgar136.0712.796
1004.FB135.83512.7739
1005.ponlin98135.53712.7459
1006.Calvin W135.35712.729
1007.CrossFitKaz134.48712.6472
1008.pb8222111133.75512.5783
1009.CathW133.67812.5711
1010.henke02133.17612.5239
1011.trexfeathers132.62212.4718
1012.stucrutchfield131.56612.3725
1013.Katharina129.74812.2015
1014.Elina B129.16712.1468
1015.Ellen1989128.86112.1181
1016.dhdh128.5412.0879
1017.mary128.41412.076
1018.Eveliinalind128.1412.0503
1019.slow-twitch127.87112.025
1020.marcitailor127.43911.9843
1021.SamiR126.94911.9383
1022.Chloe125.7511.8255
1023.Bo125.73411.824
1024.SannaHedberg125.40811.7934
1025.rc75125.28811.7821
1026.cru1234124.77911.7342
1027.Ana Pia124.47111.7053
1028.Resi124.37111.6958
1029.Felly123.93711.655
1030.sofie123.4811.6121
1031.Tommy H122.68111.537
1032.AdrianV122.06611.4791
1033.trailsnail122.05211.4778
1034.hayleebee122.02411.4751
1035.Nick Harris121.50911.4267
1036.Fransmannen121.49311.4252
1037.Adrian Hamouda121.40811.4172
1038.Aragorn121.33211.41
1039.yakin121.16211.3941
1040.LL120.6911.3497
1041.moojieturtle120.48111.3301
1042.gzoppi119.77911.264
1043.jaxe119.55411.2429
1044.mrs.nosnhoj119.30511.2194
1045.sberg119.20911.2104
1046.Danny Riley118.85711.1773
1047.BenjyM66118.06611.1029
1048.kookoo117.76511.0746
1049.hohagan117.71611.07
1050.tsitalia116.9811.0008
1051.sTeiger116.70210.9746
1052.kaplis116.12910.9207
1053.Spokauskaite114.9910.8137
1054.MagL114.77410.7933
1055.robrunner114.73510.7897
1056.rachelashton114.43310.7613
1057.Hendrik114.31410.7501
1058.kswarbreck114.10210.7301
1059.Hantta113.26710.6516
1060.robp42112.1310.5447
1061.dabond111.98610.5312
1062.Filcsi111.3510.4714
1063.Honza111.00110.4385
1064.barb110.96310.435
1065.franmea110.84610.424
1066.Sheap110.14110.3576
1067.michaelw110.04610.3487
1068.evie109.85110.3304
1069.Mr.Esbjörn109.76810.3226
1070.mummy109.60210.307
1071.testthattheory109.22410.2715
1072.fraurice108.84710.236
1073.elliem108.2810.1826
1074.nic.107.46310.1058
1075.Newyorkchick107.04610.0666
1076.PINDADO106.96910.0593
1077.jeroen75106.68410.0326
1078.tomik106.67410.0316
1079.katherinelucas106.47510.0129
1080.MORIenteer106.43610.0092

(points below 10 not shown)