Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Points

Metric: Training Volume (total hours of training in the last year)

#userscorepoints
1.nate1366.58121.297Gold
2.dezellis1095.597.2366Gold
3.Rick Trainer917.83381.4666Gold
4.fellie909.38180.7164Silver
5.Heather O902.69180.1226Silver
6.JayXC899.6979.8562Bronze
7.jackson5887.4578.7698Bronze
8.andrewlee835.62974.1702Bronze
9.sosew833.56673.9871Bronze
10.oldslowme822.873.0315Bronze
11.Anthony813.72372.2258Bronze
12.andfall810.41871.9325Bronze
13.АТ809.14571.8195Bronze
14.joshbd802.33171.2147Bronze
15.Work4justice796.31170.6803Bronze
16.GD44790.13870.1324Bronze
17.Fanatic788.53669.9902
18.prthiessen782.41769.4471
19.Trailrat777.52969.0132
20.Sanna79763.45267.7637
21.fipascall761.84667.6212
22.sjreeve760.90167.5373
23.evancuster760.69967.5194
24.arthurd760.51367.5029
25.Garrison756.2867.1272
26.emmu730.29464.8207
27.Rob1280724.69964.3241
28.ang712.46763.2384
29.ch.st705.76762.6436
30.Tane693.83361.5844
31.Siobhan687.42461.0155
32.Mete677.7960.1604
33.Jenga676.2560.0237
34.graeme668.58259.3431
35.ljbean662.33958.789
36.kateness659.23158.5131
37.afm651.01357.7837
38.SarahD649.49357.6488
39.DML644.19757.1787
40.tommyturbo644.19557.1786
41.coach ld641.09856.9037
42.aleksirytkonen639.54456.7658
43.abiperk636.23756.4722
44.Alvarocasado 634.03956.2771
45.revy630.6655.9772
46.marshaf627.03655.6555
47.garymm625.80955.5466
48.Chris9624.07155.3924
49.acjospe620.26255.0542
50.Purko616.76454.7438
51.RunarS611.28654.2576
52.The Elk611.07154.2385
53.Treadlie607.83953.9516
54.piero605.52253.7459
55.jayh604.00353.6111
56.Shminty599.8153.2389
57.Sony599.08153.1742
58.Georgia595.20952.8306
59.vyc594.80452.7946
60.kPa592.56752.596
61.Gswede590.16652.383
62.Ugglan590.03552.3713
63.PeterM587.33452.1315
64.Kris585.72851.989
65.carlamolinaro581.17951.5853
66.Misha580.84351.5554
67.yeti580.83851.555
68.redrider580.46551.5219
69.Abrando577.38551.2485
70.Klaas576.49351.1693
71.OJ576.43951.1646
72.veinbuster573.60850.9133
73.Dpritchard571.72950.7464
74.tRicky570.69650.6548
75.mellis569.94950.5885
76.Boje569.38850.5387
77.Luca D.566.03450.241
78.Stijn563.94250.0553
79.Carocci563.57650.0228
80.antoniomariani561.84849.8694
81.g.foz.foster561.61649.8488
82.Henerzz560.1749.7205
83.AliMas560.07549.7121
84.anne58559.33449.6463
85.Double Decker558.90849.6085
86.'Bent557.21149.4579
87.Isak Lundholm556.5849.4018
88.lestarlight556.16649.3651
89.Indiana Jones555.98249.3488
90.cfosp1549.66548.7881
91.Mark3537.59347.7166
92.C-Bass536.55247.6242
93.Planning530.55847.0922
94.RDiL526.2946.7134
95.mayer22524.09846.5188
96.Urban518.97746.0642
97.gudeso516.53345.8473
98.nicki515.86545.788
99.baloney514.97245.7088
100.igoup514.13845.6347
101.eevi513.56245.5836
102.Tilda Golsäter513.09345.542
103.linastrand512.59545.4978
104.Ralph512.08745.4527
105.Sovijarvi 2.0511.71645.4197
106.jed510.12445.2785
107.Ifor508.98445.1773
108.DonP508.93145.1726
109.bmay508.09545.0984
110.bethh505.18544.8401
111.Shallot505.15344.8372
112.Harry Runs503.04444.6501
113.Claudia.502.76344.6251
114.Big Jon502.66744.6165
115.harley499.35544.3226
116.DrKeith495.27443.9603
117.johncrowther494.79543.9179
118.PatrickGarcia492.35843.7016
119.Raz491.41843.6181
120.Fan_X490.87543.5699
121.Greig490.28643.5177
122.StrongMachine489.06943.4096
123.paulp ✅486.9543.2215
124.xcman82485.83343.1224
125.glewis484.53443.0071
126.supersaint484.53443.0071
127.sea anenome483.65542.9291
128.olsoran482.88142.8603
129.Roberto D.482.37942.8158
130.Charlie479.97142.602
131.ronjahugg479.83342.5899
132.Carbons Offset478.842.4981
133.Ojoj474.26342.0954
134.FW474.23242.0927
135.Beacon473.87642.0611
136.erin tripp473.69642.0451
137.jonny crickmore473.42242.0208
138.chino473.00441.9837
139.Pablova472.95141.979
140.AntonSi470.06741.723
141.AndyS469.74641.6945
142.Hammer469.08441.6358
143.MarkW80468.1941.5564
144.gracemolloy467.74941.5172
145.paul c467.30841.4781
146.willgardner465.74141.339
147.alfredbjornerod465.62141.3284
148.Skunkie 465.58241.3249
149.mustang_19464.66241.2433
150.polona462.02241.0089
151.Lillen460.56940.88
152.AdventureGirl!458.84540.7269
153.mikeeyer458.83840.7263
154.Nixon458.73840.7174
155.Scotta458.2540.6741
156.Trav458.19940.6696
157.Eero P458.04640.656
158.Goranh457.81640.6356
159.coach457.64540.6204
160.TortoiseTam455.83640.4599
161.Career Move455.59540.4384
162.lost jokes455.04540.3897
163.PVA453.39840.2435
164.BlazK451.58940.0829
165.jack_wright450.84840.0172
166.Kimple448.36739.7969
167.ahall447.63139.7316
168.barázdabillegető446.94639.6708
169.apope446.0339.5895
170.Ricka445.35839.5299
171.peterabraham443.41539.3574
172.fkawam442.07439.2383
173.CFreudenfeld441.339.1696
174.Peds440.44339.0936
175.cledlie438.43738.9155
176.darryn437.12838.7994
177.Mini Mus435.3338.6398
178.Magic434.76438.5895
179.LarryC434.41738.5587
180.ba-ba434.07338.5281
181.Rogue one433.60638.4867
182.pcbrent433.35838.4647
183.asnetromborg432.94238.4278
184.MeganC431.14238.268
185.guerfondler430.79138.2369
186.Josse429.81838.1505
187.Mark Bogataj428.91938.0707
188.kido428.7738.0575
189.BK21+2427.53337.9477
190.TheSkull423.18137.5614
191.FιonaΒυnn423.03837.5487
192.duncanarcher422.69837.5185
193.Roger G422.48237.4994
194.Sylvia422.03337.4595
195.herdwickmatt422.01737.4581
196.BakasVag421.80737.4394
197.cmpbllv421.50837.4129
198.ianellwood421.01637.3693
199.ben.mangan419.78237.2597
200.zafiris419.62137.2455
201.ColmM418.18537.118
202.Brooner417.96137.0981
203.hamlet417.23437.0336
204.Abarrie416.90937.0047
205.RD Tom416.07436.9306
206.gruver415.98636.9228
207.R-B414.50536.7913
208.saraabom414.39136.7812
209.Katharina413.84636.7328
210.frichte410.49536.4354
211.Hardcore410.20136.4093
212.lechemp410.1436.4039
213.JoShepherd409.40736.3388
214.pascalb409.37536.336
215.Pete B409.19436.3199
216.Loeri408.64736.2714
217.X8A7408.5536.2628
218.Ptarmigan407.91836.2067
219.Hile406.93936.1198
220.loribuckley406.42436.0741
221.alanhilley87406.31536.0644
222.Murphy's law406.2636.0595
223.freddiec404.59835.912
224.kensr402.88735.7601
225.Bash402.635.7346
226.Corrado402.55135.7303
227.bubo401.24935.6147
228.Chris98400.28135.5288
229.riverz400.21535.523
230.Space Monkey400.1935.5207
231.TheInvisibleLog399.76235.4827
232.Coach.dion399.47835.4575
233.runnermdj399.13835.4273
234.ChristianeT398.56535.3765
235.CleverSky398.49235.37
236.Shane398.39435.3613
237.Tim F397.68835.2987
238.Ari-o397.14135.2501
239.tbl396.41235.1854
240.simonw395.65535.1182
241.RiiNgu395.2235.0796
242.matzah ball394.23334.992
243.annanisi393.73734.9479
244.Amazonia393.48734.9258
245.mhayz392.64634.8511
246.Russ391.93234.7878
247.PBricker391.29734.7314
248.apsu390.64934.6739
249.cmorse390.39634.6514
250.iriharding390.30934.6437
251.forest grump389.34334.558
252.ChrisG388.96534.5244
253.Freeheelpete388.72634.5032
254.RWorner387.24534.3718
255.Nobs387.08134.3572
256.Geoman386.86434.338
257.Timato386.5434.3092
258.cbruski385.96634.2582
259.Wüstenfuchs385.87634.2503
260.tdgood385.60534.2262
261.LiamB385.49634.2165
262.MHtrailvet384.84834.159
263.Tatty384.69634.1455
264.bhall383.01933.9966
265.JRun382.59233.9588
266.Whitesheep382.48333.9491
267.Emil_K381.64933.8751
268.dollymixture380.69633.7905
269.awentz380.25733.7515
270.Spender379.91633.7212
271.angelsimpson379.12633.6511
272.töbörvipera378.95433.6358
273.Lottierun378.84433.6261
274.Utoirra378.74933.6176
275.Hugginator377.79733.5332
276.Rhombus377.66833.5217
277.TBorish377.62933.5182
278.jemmerson377.55633.5118
279.Steffen377.07633.4691
280.JesperÅ376.81433.4459
281.simons376.73433.4388
282.aby_lam376.58833.4259
283.pegone375.24233.3064
284.Tom O374.74633.2623
285.havarti372.86933.0957
286.Nat and the Hat372.72333.0828
287.mikee372.00133.0187
288.Guisborough1371.95733.0148
289.anapia371.76732.9979
290.CharlWard371.52732.9766
291.Nathan370.44232.8803
292.FrankTheTank369.98732.8399
293.Bomb369.12632.7635
294.nancy368.95432.7483
295.johannes roto368.47132.7053
296.rickyp368.21232.6824
297.pompemarek368.03432.6665
298.Mr.Esbjörn367.50232.6194
299.yougogirl367.03232.5777
300.patjaffe366.62832.5418
301.rachelm366.55932.5357
302.turbodog366.06132.4914
303.jennyr364.82432.3817
304.Frey364.67332.3682
305.bill_l363.88432.2982
306.anatoledo363.7232.2837
307.Lizzie363.69332.2813
308.Abizeleth363.33332.2493
309.moojieturtle363.27932.2446
310.Bags363.19432.237
311.O Steve!361.62632.0978
312.simmo361.41432.079
313.loobey361.39732.0775
314.Tom Wood361.33732.0722
315.Mr Wonderful360.89732.0331
316.Sudden360.53932.0013
317.Funderstormin360.36631.986
318.TadasK359.50531.9095
319.OL'e359.40931.9011
320.ColinKo358.45231.8161
321.DaveR358.2231.7955
322.o-maps358.21931.7954
323.PG357.83231.761
324.ernst357.26531.7108
325.Elle356.74231.6643
326.FJohnson356.20831.6169
327.Nadim355.76131.5772
328.Taco355.74931.5762
329.RichT354.90431.5011
330.Eric Johansson354.49431.4647
331.Thraws353.98231.4193
332.SofiaL353.91731.4135
333.dougie353.54231.3802
334.Neza Obid353.11331.3422
335.Fabiano352.76131.3109
336.bun352.46131.2843
337.torbensfunk352.36231.2755
338.dcady351.20631.1729
339.ken351.17831.1705
340.Han-nah350.95331.1505
341.tommy b348.53630.9359
342.wooders348.09930.8971
343.Niamhunter348.03530.8914
344.sdewit347.43330.838
345.megcd347.19530.8169
346.Terkelsen346.27830.7355
347.gas_turbine345.08230.6293
348.KirstyC341.79130.3373
349.Reiver341.76630.3351
350.Evve341.61830.3219
351.Danshaw88341.4230.3044
352. Erik 341.36930.2998
353.Craig340.19730.1958
354.dm339.17730.1052
355.Lard339.1530.1028
356.Grandpa Lefty337.34129.9423
357.bishop22336.91629.9046
358.michalmy336.49629.8673
359.tinytoes336.46429.8644
360.hillrepeats336.33329.8528
361.jane335.32629.7634
362.Musty335.28629.7599
363.andrews335.21229.7533
364.Rsbrun333.78329.6264
365.HåkonRB333.46229.598
366.NinoSilvo333.29929.5835
367.Silkeb332.45129.5083
368.peggyd332.40229.5039
369.AliG332.39929.5037
370.RHF331.20729.3978
371.bartholemeu331.00429.3798
372.Swisscheese330.77229.3593
373.400man330.43929.3297
374.GlenT330.19629.3081
375.AndrewM329.94129.2854
376.barrett328.96329.1987
377.ghvala327.90429.1047
378.blairtrewin327.49129.068
379.Treb325.76328.9146
380.Angus325.28628.8722
381.timlundberg324.87228.8356
382.vosvos322.37228.6137
383.st322.26928.6045
384.VladFG321.44928.5317
385.LOST_Richard320.62128.4583
386.walk319.87728.3922
387.Backstreet Boy319.51328.3599
388.JoshuaDudley319.37128.3472
389.bradc319.19528.3316
390.H*318.68828.2866
391.SKWilson318.57828.2769
392.matti.318.38328.2596
393.Hanuta318.34928.2566
394.Orinimus318.08228.2329
395.ASaikko317.79128.207
396.axelhalvar317.49228.1805
397.mbo317.44328.1761
398.Mal317.01528.1382
399.Katashunis316.85728.1241
400.Old Daniel315.80228.0305
401.Leakie315.68228.0199
402.phil315.06227.9648
403.970130314.13427.8824
404.iainw313.82527.855
405.mintore313.45927.8225
406.Ginie312.89227.7722
407.sofiawigle312.07427.6996
408.Brodie Nank312.01327.6942
409.nobobs311.38927.6388
410.Bozzy310.62627.571
411.mikeminium309.95427.5114
412.Arthhurr309.93827.51
413.Sandy309.36527.4592
414.bl308.86527.4147
415.Mixe308.60927.392
416.Hadron Collider 308.51427.3836
417.fossil308.18527.3544
418.Maumau308.00427.3384
419.Danny Riley306.96927.2465
420.Toivo!306.24727.1824
421.Ellipropelli305.96227.1571
422.MeanGene305.49727.1158
423.jennycas305.24527.0934
424.Fondeur304.84127.0576
425.Bruce304.31827.0112
426.juhatus304.11726.9933
427.faywalsh303.7126.9572
428.Acampbell303.67326.9539
429.nmulder303.63426.9505
430.ȷames302.53326.8528
431.Andrej302.4226.8427
432.BB301.36726.7493
433.phatmax300.3126.6554
434.Pasta299.08926.547
435.Otto298.43626.489
436.TomPerry298.4326.4886
437.O Joy297.8926.4406
438.Eilidh297.66326.4205
439.silkychrome296.64726.3303
440.roar295.90626.2645
441.Lulu295.40126.2197
442.anatoly294.92826.1777
443.BenSquire294.45426.1356
444.Gustav294.29226.1212
445.pepa.293.83226.0805
446.TessaL293.59626.0595
447.Linkan293.55926.0562
448.Cambas293.01726.0081
449.Jon X292.86425.9945
450.sajmoen292.79225.9881
451.ub292.64225.9748
452.ShadowCaster292.45825.9585
453.rrgoing292.28325.943
454.Fred76290.50225.7849
455.rjb3290.36125.7724
456.KathrynB289.44925.6914
457.perbd289.30625.6787
458.susiethebear288.7325.6276
459.balcius288.45225.6029
460.kokonda288.11925.5733
461.pina287.86525.5508
462.patschi.286.61625.4399
463.dimario286.42725.4232
464.sp284.7825.277
465.Thompass284.57425.2587
466.cavadura284.5525.2566
467.Martinsson284.27725.2324
468.andriusj11284.14925.221
469.AllyBeaven282.07425.0368
470.bbrooke281.78425.011
471.mtnrunner78281.40824.9777
472.Matchek280.91724.9341
473.LKohn280.89624.9322
474.Elin Ladänges280.70424.9152
475.susan280.3624.8847
476.Nick280.124.8616
477.BorisGr279.84824.8392
478.Dixie279.53724.8116
479.Axel279.29824.7904
480.KFish278.89324.7545
481.JLaughlin278.62624.7307
482.syd278.58224.7269
483.EveM275.75824.4761
484.Monique : )275.5224.4551
485.silje275.14624.4218
486.ajriley274.91524.4013
487.JoelGolsäter274.18424.3365
488.Ptr274.08424.3276
489.daisyrennie274.05324.3248
490.Uncle JiM273.48424.2744
491.hughmac3273.26224.2546
492.rcro272.85924.2189
493.Zed272.75624.2097
494.emmaS271.89124.1329
495.Wyatt271.20824.0723
496.Davros270.89424.0445
497.Billenicus270.84424.0401
498.dolph270.80524.0366
499.mmrj270.32823.9943
500.Cardiffajax270.28723.9906
501.Spike270.08823.9729
502.tomtom269.69523.938
503.Torino267.95623.7837
504.RimvydasA267.52223.7451
505.katjababic267.50923.744
506.Moritz.L267.123.7077
507.JanetT266.37923.6437
508.Nina.266.00723.6107
509.Gillian265.06323.5269
510.siriulv264.97823.5194
511.dkonotopetz264.72823.4972
512.Imogenpieters264.64423.4898
513.K Robbo264.29123.4583
514.elgar263.69123.4051
515.White Kenyan263.59623.3967
516.Ben Brady263.55523.3931
517.nellie263.47123.3856
518.O-ing263.34623.3745
519.kimb263.11923.3544
520.HidingControls262.3523.2861
521.sunnis260.88323.1559
522.Cristina260.51123.1228
523.cedrik260.50723.1225
524.Shin Shimizu259.69523.0504
525.nosnhoj259.54623.0372
526.Soupbone258.36222.9321
527.Chas256.95122.8069
528.amy_l_jones256.77622.7914
529.maprunner256.51622.7682
530.Lori255.31922.6621
531.Mindaugas254.5922.5973
532.PowA254.1222.5556
533.kwilliams254.05422.5497
534.Squashy253.93422.5391
535.codymonster253.49322.5
536.Geiler OLer253.07622.463
537.mrmoosehead252.80522.4389
538.Beth252.76422.4352
539.Alicef252.722.4295
540.PM252.69222.4288
541.schnitzer252.11222.3774
542.Stipe251.13422.2906
543.rachelbrown251.06222.2842
544.rastridge251.01922.2804
545.Leo Alvolin250.70122.2521
546.JHen250.48922.2333
547.timmeo249.74622.1674
548.Cat T249.45822.1418
549.RJM249.44222.1404
550.Daniele249.38622.1354
551.slauenstein249.21622.1203
552.Bradders249.15622.115
553.billa248.98622.0999
554.Jedrzej Pachnik248.38722.0467
555.RLShadow247.43721.9624
556.RashRouteRicky247.36521.956
557.Karro BerghP246.88621.9135
558.Ant Squire246.56821.8853
559.Chtgllsp246.56821.8853
560.Frozen Fries245.58321.7979
561.Hannah M245.26221.7694
562.Dormir245.00421.7464
563.EPOCspookster244.51821.7034
564.briangardner244.47521.6995
565.TessaP244.44721.697
566.Jojonon244.05621.6623
567.marten244.00721.658
568.Meike242.91821.5614
569.Voimis242.24421.5015
570.Kora241.93421.474
571.salal240.66321.3611
572.Ursus240.60421.356
573.smittyo240.50821.3474
574.jsnyder240.21221.3211
575.dabond240.00521.3027
576.Rachel239.40221.2493
577.Niko239.39921.249
578.P-K239.38321.2476
579.AlistairH239.01621.215
580.Warti238.11221.1348
581.Joe238.00621.1253
582.linus_sandgren237.81121.108
583.icebear237.65921.0945
584.Cruachan237.47921.0786
585.Božo Bizjak237.35521.0676
586.D-MAN237.19521.0534
587.thierryw236.21220.9661
588.harka235.54120.9066
589.annawallin234.87620.8476
590.Veijo233.76420.7488
591.Samantha233.04520.685
592.Marsela232.720.6544
593.tnipen232.17920.6081
594.MORIenteer231.98120.5905
595.lauraking10230.28620.4401
596.Irma229.7820.3952
597.SuperNoel229.02420.3281
598.Jagge228.92320.3191
599.TrishTash228.83720.3115
600.Oskari Rannila228.82220.3102
601.morgrim228.23520.2581
602.Bickett227.58320.2002
603.jools226.93320.1425
604.aronhellgren226.62820.1154
605.tommig225.58820.0231
606.EuanT225.17119.9861
607.Sludo224.79119.9524
608.MarkJames224.57819.9335
609.sam k224.02119.884
610.sandrunner223.61919.8484
611.JoeHudd223.57919.8448
612.Kitch222.37519.7379
613.Patrik J221.7219.6798
614.olebaath221.53919.6637
615.PixieJ221.05119.6204
616.FerencJonas220.57219.5779
617.BigAl220.519.5715
618.JimBailey220.33919.5572
619.Becks220.3219.5556
620.LittleMonkey220.21819.5465
621.LD219.71419.5017
622.korukuma219.71419.5017
623.kissy219.55419.4875
624.Alice R218.66119.4083
625.DavidS218.619.4029
626.pipc217.18219.277
627.dcagle3217.09819.2695
628.loefaas217.08819.2686
629.wstewart88217.02619.2632
630.Wilhelm216.69719.234
631.DWildfogel216.43819.211
632.snail215.81519.1557
633.JRance215.69419.1449
634.Michel215.5719.1339
635.Kemény Legény214.99919.0833
636.juliane214.4819.0372
637.jima213.80918.9776
638.Parkino213.79418.9763
639.ViJi213.10718.9154
640.rpwhite212.73918.8827
641.fp212.14818.8302
642.#anna212.08318.8244
643.Ryan Perovich211.6818.7886
644.BP210.36918.6723
645.Lizzie.S210.1818.6555
646.Philipp S.210.16318.654
647.TomN209.5618.6005
648.Bswede208.85818.5382
649.JonD208.80318.5333
650.MinnaR208.15618.4758
651.fizzyred206.71318.3478
652.atsip206.40318.3203
653.nachsan205.40418.2316
654.EMax204.718.1691
655.mrsb204.67618.167
656.Rone69204.53318.1543
657.Aras204.23218.1276
658.Ben Gostick203.91618.0996
659.nu203.90418.0984
660.RosieT202.99318.0176
661.CHARLIE-B202.71517.9929
662.Duncan202.37917.9631
663.Golfer202.33817.9594
664.dave_k202.12617.9407
665.afrothunder201.94317.9244
666.agorg201.87117.918
667.Mark Two201.0817.8478
668.edinjo200.87917.8299
669.feet200.817.823
670.iansmith200.43617.7906
671.noRa200.36917.7847
672.skdewitt200.31617.78
673.Stanjx200.24417.7736
674.jcampbell199.44917.7031
675.renni199.09717.6718
676.emmacrawford199.08517.6707
677.biggins198.85417.6503
678.RosieWatson198.78617.6441
679.fn198.42917.6125
680.jule.198.28417.5996
681.Anselm197.86617.5625
682.JCallender197.54217.5338
683.Sami11197.34117.5159
684.Lűek196.97617.4835
685.Basti196.70817.4598
686.JennyJ196.41717.4339
687.hughmac4196.10217.406
688.Captain Veronica194.63917.2761
689.CathW194.57917.2708
690.adventuretom192.76617.1099
691.JamieG192.5617.0916
692.Cake192.03317.0448
693.Karen1958191.93317.0359
694.Callum White191.8417.0277
695.JHammond1191.20116.9709
696.Clara191.01516.9545
697.AngusL190.80216.9355
698.O-Dragon190.4216.9016
699.Klaus v. Bentum190.35416.8957
700.FrankTownley188.39616.722
701.dbakker188.36616.7193
702.cmpblla187.60116.6514
703.MW186.87416.5869
704.Attackpointtom186.25316.5318
705.carolineheloise186.23616.5303
706.boyle185.71616.4841
707.qoneil185.60916.4746
708.BigWillyStyle185.57416.4715
709.Dooby185.56216.4705
710.comodoe185.50916.4657
711.lovmas184.98816.4194
712.KerMit184.63916.3885
713.Lone 184.51916.3778
714.Footnotes184.2116.3504
715.BettyRun184.16316.3462
716.cortelmcm183.1616.2572
717.Strand183.07816.2499
718.grandpa182.41816.1914
719.Willderness181.96716.1513
720.Liam Dufty181.74216.1313
721.ajonforsen181.6716.125
722.EmiliaS181.35816.0973
723.angusivory181.15816.0795
724.be-the-map180.81116.0487
725.Ana180.73816.0422
726.furlong47180.42916.0148
727.FE180.3516.0078
728.tomik180.19415.994
729.Jaka180.01615.9781
730.franmea179.33415.9176
731.briohny179.07315.8945
732.MCrone179.04215.8917
733.clargey178.82915.8728
734.Tove177.65415.7685
735.ToniIRL176.3915.6563
736.kurthu176.20315.6397
737.jayne176.09415.6301
738.kersson175.97415.6194
739.mvuk175.82715.6063
740.kgeisen175.74115.5987
741.Peter S175.20115.5508
742.ljd9174.90315.5244
743.alicee174.17615.4598
744.Elvis174.00315.4445
745.Kiperly173.36915.3882
746.Marek172.44215.3059
747.grilla171.37715.2113
748.depot171.18915.1947
749.Ian Dunlap170.70515.1517
750.VeganKeegan169.01115.0014
751.gail168.8614.9879
752.peteT168.19314.9287
753.Krügerol167.92514.9049
754.falltl4167.55714.8723
755.BrandNewMe167.40214.8586
756.IanW166.47414.7762
757.filippabraun166.01314.7353
758.mndgs165.93214.7281
759.Möhkis165.73614.7107
760.AG165.5414.6933
761.Isak Dalin165.05614.6503
762.Danger164.91114.6374
763.tsmilton164.91114.6374
764.Trixi164.37714.5901
765.Sunley164.17114.5717
766.Bucklin162.20814.3975
767.tomasbal161.93114.373
768.Ron161.41914.3275
769.Difke14161.34614.321
770.AMethven160.8814.2797
771.Euzie160.64614.2589
772.Mijke83160.00214.2017
773.diva159.91414.1939
774.Luim159.87614.1906
775.KirstenM158.55714.0734
776.Spur158.27514.0485
777.ginger158.19914.0417
778.Ansgar157.89714.0149
779.HitnHope156.48113.8892
780.Jethro155.39613.7929
781.AliC155.18213.7739
782.Ruben Razzetti155.15513.7715
783.A.R.T153.78913.6502
784.Torzi153.69713.6421
785.TraktorE152.77313.5601
786.Petyko152.61913.5464
787.oliviabjohnson152.36413.5238
788.Rich152.21213.5103
789.autark151.91413.4838
790.bujdosozoli151.50513.4476
791.Frostbite151.36113.4348
792.Kswede151.32613.4316
793.MaggieS150.22513.334
794.Natasa149.44213.2644
795.PrueD148.98913.2242
796.chris_b148.9513.2208
797.Peter H148.29713.1628
798.biddy148.08313.1438
799.Rok Bogataj147.89313.1269
800.Runningpaul147.65913.1062
801.GraceE147.33113.077
802.WF147.13213.0594
803.sgb146.52313.0053
804.swimlinzi04145.30612.8973
805.krysyjane145.19612.8875
806.riinaF145.10112.8791
807.fletch144.75912.8487
808.aevsf144.55312.8305
809.schirminator144.54712.8299
810.Super144.36412.8137
811.carladams143.82512.7658
812.jklaughlin143.78212.762
813.paw143.61112.7469
814.r.lil143.49412.7365
815.Tuva 143.45112.7327
816.catsmiith143.33312.7222
817.Marcel142.26312.6272
818.Majabol141.91912.5967
819.Spokauskaite140.05112.4308
820.igor_140.01212.4274
821.Kurt139.16512.3522
822.OLotte138.70112.311
823.Axe138.52112.295
824.Remco138.08912.2568
825.Tommy H137.5912.2125
826.davec136.98712.1589
827.Pwatts136.74212.1372
828.Hobitas136.7212.1352
829.anna.mue136.66112.13
830.Barnus123136.53612.1189
831.Penguino136.41612.1083
832.AdamWoods136.06212.0769
833.TrailRunnerVT136.05712.0764
834.JRL135.98312.0698
835.DarthBalter135.50112.0271
836.Eerola135.24212.004
837.AnGoose08134.94911.978
838.Suzanne134.91711.9752
839.LindaSchrader134.40311.9296
840.sberg133.63911.8618
841.levitin133.63611.8615
842.Karschtl133.57411.856
843.Pink Socks133.41511.8419
844.VVKap133.2411.8263
845.HugoLarsson132.68711.7772
846.zsibthorp132.63811.7729
847.Richi Ross132.62311.7716
848.Honza132.60311.7698
849.Linas132.37111.7492
850.Sparks131.57411.6785
851.RichardLund130.96911.6248
852.Tschaekob130.45211.5789
853.Hanny129.64611.5074
854.jfindlay129.60811.504
855.Pete129.44611.4896
856.Jyr129.35111.4811
857.Ida Österberg129.17311.4654
858.robrunner129.11911.4606
859.Max M128.95311.4458
860.trailsnail128.31811.3895
861.Ezra128.26911.3851
862.StuartE128.01311.3624
863.kaupoi127.47911.315
864.--11--127.16911.2874
865.errolpit126.20211.2016
866.rozsdi125.01411.0962
867.David Saupe125.00911.0958
868.michaelw124.8811.0843
869.M.K.124.53311.0535
870.CraigFishwick124.50711.0512
871.ErikEddy124.37611.0395
872.Doyley124.06511.012
873.fzendt123.23310.9381
874.bhancock123.03310.9204
875.Eco122.33310.8583
876.undy122.05110.8332
877.phammond76121.89410.8193
878.Beep121.5610.7897
879.Tyrannosaurus120.97710.7379
880.JVD120.17710.6669
881.andrewd119.87810.6403
882.awickelg118.45810.5143
883.hbeatrixx118.1410.486
884.luka_s117.95710.4699
885.007117.93110.4675
886.Sundari117.71410.4483
887.khall117.69810.4468
888.jwolff117.14110.3974
889.sTeiger116.77610.365
890.palkarakai116.51910.3422
891.Grandmom115.86910.2845
892.mikeholliday115.86310.2839
893.Shingo115.85310.283
894.kungfusteel115.65310.2653
895.Godders115.44210.2466
896.Aragorn115.11210.2173
897.reuben.lawson114.80210.1898
898.Clodagh114.710.1807
899.emmawilson114.6910.1798
900.Atte114.29410.1447
901.Todge114.03510.1217
902.syddixon112.99110.0291
903.DerLolek112.83210.015

(points below 10 not shown)