Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Points

Metric: Training Volume (total hours of training in the last year)

#userscorepoints
1.dezellis1383.89117.666Gold
2.njrunner441109.9594.3749Gold
3.Rob12801034.4987.9588Gold
4.Grandpa Jameson947.15680.533Silver
5.JayXC935.43779.5365Bronze
6.rocky33920.01778.2254Bronze
7.andrewlee917.47578.0093Bronze
8.ifjones871.53174.1028Bronze
9.Work4justice849.73472.2496Bronze
10.Abrando753.98664.1084
11.andfall748.563.642
12.jackson5746.1563.4422
13.Heather O743.87863.249
14.Georgia739.52562.8789
15.shadmika720.61161.2707
16.KariItkonen719.82361.2037
17.Stijn719.31461.1604
18.oldslowme715.56760.8418
19.Tane711.23860.4738
20.Luca D.704.86559.9319
21.ljbean702.81259.7574
22.MikeRoss04700.28759.5427
23.gregorysorensen690.47458.7083
24.silkychrome677.66857.6195
25.anordber676.37657.5096
26.Garrison672.76857.2028
27.Sony670.03356.9703
28.emmu652.16755.4512
29.Raz645.01754.8433
30.Miss Green644.27254.7799
31.Footnotes641.02654.5039
32.DML640.06854.4225
33.kadley638.20454.264
34.coach ld638.15454.2597
35.keelanbirch633.70353.8813
36.acjospe632.87253.8106
37.Cat T630.92553.6451
38.antoniomariani629.07753.4879
39.ebuckley624.45353.0948
40.lestarlight624.38553.089
41.kPa622.11652.8961
42.Anwen620.77152.7817
43.Indiana Jones620.65852.7721
44.Boje616.67252.4332
45.broken615.00552.2915
46.Almond Joy613.02352.1229
47.nicki611.51351.9946
48.ChrisG611.35551.9811
49.prthiessen609.55751.8283
50.ColmM606.5451.5717
51.AllyBeaven605.84451.5126
52.Gaz601.46551.1402
53.yeti600.7551.0794
54.anne58599.49650.9728
55.linastrand590.96850.2477
56.Roberto D.590.17250.18
57.nmulder587.94149.9903
58.harley586.12649.836
59.Danshaw88583.15449.5833
60.Klaas582.94349.5654
61.bmay581.44949.4384
62.cfosp1580.12949.326
63.veinbuster579.61949.2827
64.britty327578.06249.1504
65.gudeso577.54449.1063
66.winkepp576.44849.0131
67.erin tripp574.84648.8769
68.tommyturbo574.73548.8674
69.therunningpaige573.76348.7848
70.jonny crickmore570.4548.5031
71.HA_Training567.01648.2111
72.Carbon's Offset561.93347.779
73.Josse559.24747.5506
74.chino557.47547.3999
75.Grandpa Lefty555.62547.2426
76.Joshosh554.57947.1537
77.Shminty552.98547.0182
78.arthurd552.31946.9615
79.willgardner550.52846.8093
80.nnmiles547.2546.5305
81.piero546.43746.4614
82.MADman546.33646.4528
83.Kris544.23846.2744
84.Christina543.92346.2476
85.АТ542.75946.1487
86.Scotta542.73946.1469
87.frichte542.49446.1261
88.bethh541.90746.0763
89.cortelmcm541.58246.0486
90.marcitailor538.72445.8056
91.Danish Dynamite537.97945.7423
92.Jac537.53645.7045
93.WesslingFitness537.41345.6941
94.gruver536.60545.6254
95.gauchi534.64845.459
96.AliMas534.32245.4313
97.OJ533.85645.3917
98.bbrooke532.77945.3001
99.peterk527.58744.8586
100.mikee527.37544.8406
101.Nathan527.20744.8264
102.vvenetjoki527.01344.8098
103.PeDivine525.01144.6396
104.PatrickGarcia523.97744.5517
105.HK523.26944.4915
106.Magic521.55844.346
107.Misha521.48744.34
108.revy519.83544.1995
109.Greig519.11944.1387
110.Ralph518.03244.0462
111.graeme516.87643.9479
112.FlavieD516.87243.9476
113.Fraser P516.66943.9303
114.Career Move514.77343.7691
115.schristoph512.86943.6073
116.GD44511.37143.4799
117.OutdoorsMama510.57343.412
118.havarti510.05743.3681
119.Ifor509.7643.3429
120.DrKeith509.71843.3393
121.cherry509.15643.2915
122.'Bent507.92343.1867
123.paul c506.86743.0969
124.Theo Mapper506.63843.0774
125.C-Bass505.23742.9584
126.zmrz-lee504.99842.938
127.JonoBlack504.52642.8979
128.SarahD503.33842.7968
129.roar501.95942.6796
130.Thraws501.42342.634
131.JCallender497.99642.3426
132.RosieWatson494.6542.0581
133.Warti494.28942.0275
134.koriordan494.1642.0165
135.MollyP493.38441.9505
136.Elle493.09641.926
137.kgeisen492.09941.8412
138.johncrowther489.92641.6565
139.mhayz489.90541.6547
140.sjreeve489.49741.62
141.BakasVag487.92841.4866
142.tRicky487.84741.4797
143.JoShepherd486.68441.3808
144.cablecarcox485.25441.2593
145.baloney482.73841.0453
146.florence.buchs481.36440.9285
147.Mick481.01740.899
148.Frozen Fries480.16140.8262
149.pascalb480.15640.8258
150.Freeheelpete479.98440.8112
151.PVA479.50640.7705
152.Leves478.91340.7201
153.JLaughlin477.88840.6329
154.Gswede476.90440.5493
155.Peter H473.81140.2863
156.jouni55473.27240.2404
157.andyhill473.25540.239
158.evancuster471.42540.0834
159.runnermdj471.2140.0652
160.rickyp470.66640.0188
161.Beep470.31539.989
162.coach470.05639.967
163.Purko469.67239.9344
164.vyc469.23139.8968
165.Bruce468.78439.8588
166.xcman82468.21739.8106
167.Daneo468.13539.8037
168.OL467.70839.7674
169.mary465.84439.6089
170.kateness465.77339.6029
171.GaryHouse465.58939.5872
172.Hadron Homework465.539.5796
173.JustinMartin464.73939.5149
174.jack_wright464.30639.4781
175.StrongMachine464.07439.4584
176.AndyS463.3639.3977
177.kido462.84739.3541
178.Han-nah460.84939.1842
179.ken460.5139.1554
180.matti.460.47939.1527
181.TortoiseTam459.80539.0954
182.mikeeyer459.54539.0733
183.cmpbllv457.71238.9174
184.ch.st456.51738.8158
185.Sovijarvi454.90338.6786
186.Nixon452.46938.4716
187.jed451.97338.4295
188.peterabraham451.29638.372
189.Gar450.17938.277
190.hopefulbreeze448.43838.1289
191.glewis446.53337.9669
192.millaus446.07137.9277
193.ChristianeT445.03837.8398
194.RWorner441.97437.5793
195.tomwcarr440.77337.4772
196.g.foz.foster440.38137.4439
197.stucrutchfield439.97437.4092
198.Chris98437.89637.2325
199.OL'e437.48137.1973
200.dbakker435.537.0289
201.Brooner434.32836.9292
202.kEEly434.25536.923
203.Jas433.98136.8997
204.Lizzie433.54436.8625
205.Aippa433.47736.8569
206.PaulP433.02636.8185
207.redrider432.97436.814
208.Tim C431.78436.7129
209.Treadlie431.60536.6977
210.Goranh431.02236.6481
211.Mark3428.22336.4101
212.Squashy426.61836.2737
213.Lillen426.01836.2226
214.loobey425.93736.2158
215.weeger425.01336.1372
216.mustang_19424.65636.1068
217.supersaint424.48336.0921
218.mtnrunner78423.60836.0177
219.BK20+2423.41536.0013
220.Cliff Hanger423.2535.9873
221.simmo422.87735.9556
222.Yak422.65135.9364
223.Charlie421.50735.8391
224.possum421.08635.8033
225.AlistairR421.00435.7963
226.Charlie Brown 419.60635.6774
227.gracemolloy417.94835.5364
228.hcmaxie22417.70835.5161
229.Lunaeventer417.2735.4788
230.rtyu670416.85435.4434
231.silje415.96935.3682
232.abiperk415.6735.3428
233.iriharding415.4435.3232
234.turbodog415.14235.2979
235.Gillian415.02835.2882
236.Sandy414.94335.281
237.RichT414.65435.2564
238.bun414.58135.2502
239.Jemmerson410.47234.9008
240.Timato409.49534.8178
241.Lexc409.49134.8174
242.emmaS408.61134.7426
243.Ari-o408.50334.7334
244.Carbon Copy408.13634.7022
245.motivate405.13434.4469
246.Emil_K404.56734.3988
247.bubo403.31934.2926
248.Trav401.5334.1405
249.Pete B401.34334.1246
250.Fanatic401.2434.1158
251.walk400.74934.0741
252.Niamhunter400.60534.0618
253.Claudia.400.56834.0587
254.Tschaekob400.50134.053
255.mnomi1400.22734.0297
256.Thompas400.09634.0186
257.artsosa399.90634.0024
258.Sparks398.83433.9113
259.Bozzy398.8333.911
260.DonP397.94233.8354
261.fkawam397.40733.7899
262.mayer22397.25333.7769
263.tbl396.98233.7538
264.Bob-F396.54233.7164
265.iainw396.37533.7022
266.ErikEddy395.10333.5941
267.Clare394.14233.5123
268.Steffen393.39833.4491
269.LuT392.96633.4124
270.Kgallo391.76733.3104
271.elliem391.07333.2514
272.faywalsh390.97333.2429
273.Fred76390.62133.213
274.apsu390.4433.1976
275.Zed390.31533.1869
276.sunnis390.25133.1815
277.Hapardi390.04333.1638
278.aby_lam389.76433.1401
279.Godders389.52433.1197
280.ericpurpus389.22733.0944
281.Dburry388.76733.0553
282.Jon X388.1533.0029
283.Lewis T386.44232.8576
284.Bashman386.24732.8411
285.olicéline385.76332.7999
286.juliendethier384.79132.7173
287.Omorphos384.61932.7027
288.Tyrannosaurus384.49132.6918
289.Ezra384.21632.6683
290.JenMac383.91232.6425
291.Muumuu383.47532.6054
292.Kimple383.40632.5995
293.tompza382.78432.5466
294.Cjcollins381.49932.4374
295.simonw381.39632.4286
296.pia381.29432.42
297.UltraJaney381.00132.3951
298.Hanuta380.90432.3868
299.Rhombus380.74332.3731
300.cgmacint380.36732.3411
301.Bags379.96632.307
302.annanisi379.34832.2544
303.Cardiffajax378.5932.19
304.FW378.46632.1794
305.JRun377.33232.0831
306.lyds101377.08132.0617
307.ba-ba376.42232.0057
308.AdventureGirl!375.58931.9348
309.MHtrailvet374.42331.8357
310.TheOL374.37431.8315
311.Nina.374.29231.8245
312.Bridge373.94731.7953
313.JoshuaDudley373.29531.7398
314.freddiec372.67131.6868
315.ernst372.21731.6482
316.helr372.08131.6365
317.Hammer371.95131.6255
318.The Skunk 371.56331.5925
319.Fionabunn371.45231.5831
320.cledlie371.35931.5752
321.marshaf371.10731.5537
322.LarryC370.91531.5375
323.mellis370.56631.5077
324.siriulv369.84631.4465
325.syd369.79931.4425
326.MeganC368.52231.334
327.patjaffe368.38431.3222
328.Zac_Hudd368.37331.3213
329.JessH367.87831.2792
330.Funderstormin367.51131.248
331.töbörvipera366.91931.1977
332.Treb366.43431.1564
333.Lotti365.62931.088
334.Tom O365.26931.0574
335.Geiler OLer365.10831.0437
336.Pasta364.70731.0096
337.wiQ364.65831.0054
338.mikeminium364.41130.9845
339.ub364.24130.9699
340.Mark Two362.70230.8391
341.Musty362.18230.7949
342.rcro362.02930.7819
343.matzah ball361.95630.7757
344.kimb361.71130.7548
345.arvidaron361.58330.744
346.TheInvisibleLog361.56830.7427
347.Orinimus361.3930.7276
348.CharlWard361.30630.7204
349.ianellwood361.22830.7138
350.Mestari360.78930.6765
351.Sudden360.48330.6505
352.Ursus360.2430.6298
353.KFish359.67330.5816
354.carolinepigerre359.36830.5556
355.kwilliams358.33430.4677
356.PippaD358.19330.4558
357.megcd358.07830.4459
358.Anniina357.39830.3882
359.Tatty357.21430.3725
360.Swisscheese357.15830.3677
361.lauraking10357.11730.3643
362.HidingControls356.81230.3383
363.jools356.79130.3366
364.zafiris356.42830.3057
365.Big Jon356.14230.2814
366.st355.98730.2682
367.Mal355.9230.2625
368.MVB355.74730.2478
369.xclaura22355.55630.2316
370.murraystraining355.06230.1896
371.Joe354.5830.1485
372.Ricka354.57830.1484
373.TommyH354.33930.128
374.970130353.86730.0879
375.DaveR353.76330.079
376.Hobitas353.15430.0273
377.chitownclark353.14630.0266
378.sajmoen353.05830.0191
379.bhall352.61429.9813
380.Saryyyzzz352.55429.9762
381.Louis_M352.31829.9562
382.Desmond351.03329.847
383.apope350.95829.8406
384.LKohn350.84429.8309
385.fn350.71629.82
386.X8A7350.50929.8024
387.dimario349.52229.7185
388.PBricker349.529.7166
389.Cambas349.13629.6857
390.Nobs349.12829.6849
391..Leon.348.51329.6326
392.Patrik J347.15129.5168
393.LOST_Richard346.48129.46
394.emmawilson345.48429.3752
395.PG344.9529.3298
396.lechemp344.86729.3227
397.Richi Ross344.20729.2666
398.rebadged344.03629.252
399.rachelm343.62129.2167
400.kpoire343.53429.2094
401.Tom Wood342.91929.1571
402.Bash342.62429.132
403.Ptr340.73228.9711
404.Old Daniel340.36928.9402
405.s@keills340.23528.9288
406.DWildfogel340.1428.9208
407.Pavementsucks339.66428.8803
408.awentz339.58428.8735
409.Chas339.19328.8402
410.stoppa338.17528.7537
411.Roger G338.08528.746
412.RHF337.77928.7201
413.codymonster337.44528.6916
414.BlazK337.30228.6795
415.O-ing336.65728.6246
416.sea anenome335.29628.5089
417.troll feet334.75728.463
418.Louise334.6928.4574
419.duncanarcher334.48828.4402
420.ahall334.43528.4357
421.ColinKo333.28428.3378
422.Terkelsen331.64128.1982
423.Hile331.13928.1555
424.Abizeleth331.09628.1518
425.Coach.dion330.81828.1281
426.dolph330.72228.12
427.Dpritchard329.99228.058
428.Bomb329.68628.0319
429.jima329.6328.0271
430.coquelicot329.44528.0114
431.Marsela329.01727.975
432.RiiNgu328.827.9566
433.Collo328.17327.9033
434.Chris9327.18927.8196
435.DickO327.12727.8143
436.Daniel Spencer326.79827.7863
437.Gustav325.92927.7125
438.kokonda325.90927.7108
439.olsoran325.8827.7083
440.TBorish325.85427.7061
441.Voimis325.59227.6838
442.T-Pain324.34927.5781
443.steveng324.21627.5668
444.loribuckley324.20327.5657
445.lowees323.97227.546
446.koalakeeya323.86127.5366
447.tnipen323.73727.5261
448.LiamB323.33627.492
449.starlight323.18627.4792
450.Pablova322.97827.4616
451.stiands322.57627.4274
452.Zimmers322.38827.4114
453.JonP321.90827.3706
454.axelhalvar321.19327.3098
455.michalmy320.93527.2879
456.nosnhoj320.9327.2874
457.pompemarek320.327.2338
458.jayne320.0727.2143
459.AG319.02927.1258
460.gohe318.48527.0795
461.Wyorx318.31127.0647
462.susan317.74327.0164
463.benmitchell317.04526.9571
464.Rogue one316.93626.9479
465.Ana316.34626.8977
466.nellie316.23326.888
467.susiethebear315.59626.8339
468. Erik 314.45326.7367
469.dm313.7826.6795
470.D-MAN313.03626.6162
471.jcolleran312.86326.6015
472.Geoman312.71726.5891
473.Nadim311.87826.5177
474.Rich311.21426.4613
475.Martinsson310.96326.44
476.lost jokes310.02926.3605
477.annawallin309.43126.3097
478.pepa.309.10726.2821
479.tommy b308.25326.2095
480.CraigFishwick308.07926.1947
481.Whitesheep308.04826.1921
482.Hadron Collider 307.94626.1835
483.Reiver307.85426.1756
484.ibublic307.79326.1704
485.Katherine Marie307.04326.1067
486.Todge306.99126.1023
487.skyhigh306.5826.0673
488.lxna305.98926.0171
489.Niko305.88226.0079
490.hmklaff305.30425.9588
491.jklaughlin304.85825.9209
492.JanetT303.78125.8293
493.BB303.72825.8248
494.cedrik303.43225.7996
495.slauenstein303.42525.7991
496.Csmith302.53425.7232
497.O Steve!301.23925.6132
498.Bswede301.01725.5943
499.jennyr301.01125.5937
500.GlenT300.74525.5712
501.Nick299.325.4483
502.Lori298.72525.3994
503.cbruski297.9725.3352
504.AdamConway297.51925.2969
505.sdewit297.34925.2824
506.Lulu296.7925.2349
507.asenok296.78125.2342
508.dougie296.66925.2246
509.PeterM296.43325.2046
510.pcbrent296.42625.2039
511.Roelof P295.00125.0827
512.Mr Wonderful294.86325.071
513.LeanneG294.72925.0597
514.Birdy294.22525.0168
515.bradc293.58124.962
516.nobobs293.50324.9554
517.Mini Mus293.43824.9499
518.Dalton293.29424.9377
519.Doyley292.39524.8612
520.oiso292.18524.8433
521.briohny291.93124.8217
522.peggyd291.22924.762
523.Soupbone291.10924.7518
524.400man290.58824.7076
525.tommig290.01324.6587
526.phil289.58624.6224
527.RD Tom288.40224.5217
528.BenSquire288.28824.512
529.wooders288.19424.504
530.JonD288.0124.4884
531.ajriley287.73424.4649
532.Ginie287.28424.4266
533.Pete286.95724.3988
534.Leakie286.21224.3355
535.IsaacLapp285.30624.2584
536.fluceluce285.12224.2428
537.G283.73524.1249
538.Runner99283.39224.0957
539.bishop22283.2524.0836
540.pegone283.24124.0829
541.bensmith282.94724.0579
542.hmorisseau282.87624.0518
543.Jaka282.74224.0404
544.falltl4281.13623.9039
545.Maxim13281.10823.9015
546.bartholemeu281.06523.8978
547.Rick Trainer280.523.8498
548.Cavendish280.41723.8427
549.Jyr279.89423.7983
550.perbd279.86423.7958
551.Monique : )279.45423.7609
552.Felly278.83423.7081
553.Maumau278.61723.6897
554.Craig278.18223.6528
555.jennycas278.04423.641
556.gas_turbine277.81923.6218
557.Parkino276.99723.552
558.rjb3276.97423.55
559.Mitch78276.66923.524
560.Russ276.06923.4731
561.mintore275.55623.4294
562.Wildsky275.53223.4274
563.hayleebee275.43323.419
564.elgar275.37923.4144
565.ol8275.28623.4065
566.forest grump275.17423.3969
567.Jagge274.90623.3742
568.jimmann23274.20723.3147
569.BorisGr273.86323.2855
570.djsanton97273.79323.2795
571.FG 273.71823.2731
572.RimvydasA273.39223.2455
573.Billenicus273.17823.2272
574.SofiaL272.823.1951
575.phatmax272.78223.1936
576.undy272.56823.1754
577.Runningpaul272.38623.1599
578.LarryB271.12623.0528
579.JoeHudd271.12423.0526
580.Kiperly270.2622.9792
581.Katashunis269.65422.9276
582.Alicef268.83222.8578
583.MeanGene268.64722.842
584.CHARLIE-B267.34122.7309
585.Eilidh267.21322.7201
586.Torino267.09822.7103
587.AKey266.78922.684
588.mbo266.69622.6761
589.Guisborough1266.5522.6637
590.patschi.266.51622.6608
591.vosvos266.43822.6542
592.Rachel266.16822.6312
593.marten265.70122.5915
594.BP265.47722.5724
595.Spokauskaite264.98422.5306
596.comodoe264.12222.4572
597.Siobhan263.67122.4189
598.harka262.71322.3375
599.furlong47262.40522.3113
600.cavadura262.36922.3082
601.Michel262.07322.283
602.GPiret261.5922.242
603.tomtom261.51922.2359
604.HansE260.93322.1861
605.TomPerry260.49222.1486
606.BrandNewMe260.3122.1331
607.GRennie260.23522.1268
608.TomN260.0822.1136
609.dcady259.80222.09
610.sofie259.71722.0828
611.Eco259.39922.0557
612.H*259.23922.042
613.TrishTash258.8622.0098
614.hughmac3258.65321.9923
615.dollymixture258.51421.9804
616.jyells258.33921.9655
617.balcius258.05121.941
618.viktorR257.78821.9187
619.biddy256.84121.8382
620.ultrajen256.64721.8217
621.Alice R256.21321.7848
622.JHen256.03421.7696
623.mmrj255.91721.7596
624.All-in254.72521.6582
625.salal254.41821.6322
626.tj90254.14921.6093
627.maprunner253.93121.5908
628.Frostbite253.39921.5455
629.jkudlicka252.25121.4479
630.Samantha252.17521.4414
631.TimM252.08621.4339
632.garymm252.00521.427
633.Duncan251.57821.3907
634.robrunner251.54621.3879
635.SKWilson251.27221.3647
636.kurthu250.70221.3162
637.guerfondler250.23821.2768
638.angelsimpson250.14421.2688
639.sberg249.6621.2276
640.Quicksilver249.26221.1938
641.alimpkon248.05321.0909
642.Rooey247.82521.0716
643.Space Monkey247.46121.0406
644.Danger247.23921.0218
645.darryn247.11421.0111
646.FJohnson246.55120.9632
647.BlakeWeiss1245.68320.8895
648.diva245.57520.8803
649.jdoub245.15320.8444
650.joni244.75220.8103
651.AliC244.53220.7916
652.Remco244.42720.7827
653.jayh244.38320.7789
654.Spike243.81620.7307
655.ghvala243.11420.6711
656.mattrunning242.25920.5984
657.Bradders242.22620.5955
658.xc-racer4242.0820.5831
659.anniemac241.84420.563
660.nachsan241.520.5338
661.jys241.31120.5178
662.AdamWoods240.57120.4548
663.su--240.39120.4395
664.TessaP240.10420.4151
665.StuartE239.04420.3249
666.RichardNZ238.51820.2802
667.moojieturtle238.50320.2789
668.Brodie Nank237.78520.2179
669.MasjaV237.62120.204
670.Craney237.60920.2029
671.tinytoes236.55920.1137
672.caitlinirving236.49620.1084
673.OLotte236.08320.0732
674.peterprong236.00620.0666
675.Stipe235.72620.0429
676.olle_lb235.41420.0163
677.Urban234.94719.9766
678.snail234.04819.9002
679.olgajp233.81419.8802
680.hughmac⁴233.09719.8193
681.Cruachan232.7719.7915
682.kaimihata232.57619.775
683.Bo232.23819.7463
684.bl232.17719.7411
685.Tamsin231.79419.7086
686.markg231.39219.6744
687.Orienteertiger230.90419.6328
688.jennapaj230.49619.5982
689.routhe230.03219.5587
690.WillMcDonough229.80519.5394
691.amanda229.07119.477
692.blairtrewin228.26419.4084
693.Tooms226.66919.2727
694.rperovich226.40919.2507
695.biggins226.36319.2468
696.igor_226.1819.2312
697.RLShadow225.51619.1747
698.KnOLli224.09119.0536
699.AlexB223.03918.9642
700.waja222.79518.9434
701.Daniele222.07618.8823
702.Suzanne221.93318.8701
703.niallmac221.82918.8613
704.carnferg221.01118.7917
705.kookoo220.93518.7853
706.Sunley220.83818.777
707.theway220.02618.708
708.Niamh☀219.3518.6504
709.Myka218.92718.6145
710.Slowe218.86618.6093
711.HannesS218.7118.5961
712.o-maps218.61718.5881
713.MarkJames218.45718.5745
714.swimlinzi04217.95718.532
715.Tove217.66718.5073
716.PowA216.62718.419
717.Dormir216.42818.402
718.Meister Eder215.81418.3498
719.sp215.79418.3481
720.Meike215.11418.2903
721.teresawinn214.97618.2786
722.rpwhite214.94418.2758
723.Shane214.64918.2508
724.Marijke214.18318.2112
725.Rsbrun214.05118.1999
726.RashRouteRicky213.97918.1938
727.torbensfunk213.63218.1643
728.oll&doll213.59618.1612
729.Carocci212.48418.0667
730.FrankTheTank212.11718.0354
731.Bickett211.97218.0231
732.tomik211.57117.9891
733.KathrynB211.14517.9528
734.jev211.09817.9488
735.RJM210.78817.9225
736.Dooby210.72517.9171
737.noRa210.63717.9096
738.cmorse210.58217.9049
739.JuraMac210.49417.8974
740.Veijo210.10417.8643
741.LMMT209.84417.8422
742.Jave209.7817.8368
743.Thoto209.59617.8212
744.Taco209.43417.8073
745.marcOL209.30617.7965
746.atsip209.09217.7783
747.mndgs208.78617.7522
748.Elina B208.09217.6932
749.Acampbell207.70217.6601
750.#anna207.5417.6463
751.schnitzer206.95717.5968
752.Jammu206.88117.5903
753.Katnap206.36717.5466
754.Mark Bogataj205.80617.4989
755.Malla205.76717.4955
756.Super205.68617.4887
757.smittyo205.59517.4809
758.AlistairH204.07817.3519
759.Clodagh203.88117.3352
760.Hol203.18117.2757
761.mrmoosehead203.14317.2724
762.OL_Tony202.70417.2351
763.CFreudenfeld202.12617.1859
764.ScottBailey202.01117.1762
765.fridaarnesson201.72417.1518
766.Hendrik201.64817.1453
767.Purgy201.56817.1385
768.HatePavement201.09717.0985
769.ginger201.03117.0928
770.Filcsi200.07417.0115
771.Kswede199.93616.9998
772.Breakfast T199.90616.9973
773.Golfer199.76216.985
774.P-K199.75916.9847
775.PM199.56916.9686
776.justus199.45116.9586
777.Olaf199.28416.9444
778.broccolisa199.22616.9394
779.VVKap199.18816.9362
780.Anna B199.13716.9319
781.Cervin198.98916.9193
782.Resi198.9216.9134
783.ShadowCaster198.31216.8617
784.aleksirytkonen198.08416.8423
785.JohnW197.82916.8207
786.Fondeur197.51816.7942
787.rachelashton197.45216.7885
788.Euzie197.44816.7883
789.CharlieRennie197.3616.7807
790.sciarrilli197.25116.7715
791.Mindaugas196.78116.7315
792.10T196.43816.7024
793.loefaas196.35916.6957
794.hego196.13916.6769
795.louis196.05516.6698
796.skdewitt195.67716.6376
797.abigail195.67216.6372
798.Arttu195.49716.6224
799.sam k195.22916.5996
800.fizzyred194.66616.5516
801.sixela194.55116.5419
802.VikingRunner194.33316.5234
803.grilla193.84216.4816
804.Kristaps192.98616.4088
805.ȷames192.77916.3912
806.mrs.nosnhoj192.51716.369
807.briangardner192.5116.3684
808.tomb192.48316.3661
809.juhatus192.43416.3619
810.Spongey192.32216.3524
811.RachelGarcia192.07216.3311
812.White Kenyan192.03416.3279
813.r.lil191.97416.3228
814.andrew_elwood191.11916.2501
815.angusi4190.65716.2108
816.Veli Pulsa190.33616.1835
817.liv190.14316.1671
818.Kati190.04416.1587
819.EvanD189.89916.1464
820.Maximilian189.77416.1357
821.alicee189.62216.1229
822.Rosco189.05916.0749
823.BettyRun189.00516.0704
824.carladams188.35216.0148
825.boyle187.53315.9452
826.Aras187.50615.9429
827.AronB187.44415.9376
828.Axe187.09915.9083
829.AlexM186.93815.8946
830.Lard186.88815.8903
831.Tompa186.52415.8594
832.andriusj11186.30615.8409
833.a.Corbett185.58415.7794
834.MinnaR185.44115.7673
835.Angus185.37815.762
836.Sludo185.14315.742
837.VladFG185.12315.7403
838.Karhunpoika184.93115.7239
839.Ana Pia184.38415.6775
840.Cat Dealer183.86215.6331
841.Rhesus183.42415.5958
842.SandraP183.1115.5691
843.Uncle JiM181.90315.4665
844.rambo180.94715.3853
845.JimBailey180.89215.3805
846.renni180.64615.3596
847.greg179.17115.2342
848.malin178.13515.1461
849.tempo177.97415.1325
850.RASPUTIN176.89715.0408
851.wolchr176.89115.0403
852.chris_b175.61714.932
853.mariaamaya175.61414.9318
854.Natasa174.76614.8597
855.Cakewoman174.52714.8393
856.jball174.42514.8307
857.Yvonne174.39714.8283
858.jde174.16914.8089
859.PrueD173.81714.779
860.Beth173.56714.7577
861.Jethro173.49314.7514
862.Fin T173.34614.7389
863.hillrepeats172.65814.6805
864.Fabiano172.63614.6785
865.EPOCspookster172.4914.6661
866.BillS172.39914.6584
867.Jerca172.21114.6424
868.nancy171.69514.5985
869.DaveS171.65214.5949
870.MCh171.48714.5809
871.R-B171.10114.548
872.jcampbell171.01614.5408
873.Renntier170.80614.523
874.KirstyC170.79414.5219
875.AnselmOL170.77114.52
876.tdgood170.06114.4596
877.MCrone170.04614.4584
878.StephHurry169.83214.4401
879.Feli169.51914.4136
880.HelenB169.14214.3815
881.Trevail168.83514.3554
882.dcagle3168.65114.3397
883.emilyr168.58514.3341
884.Honza168.25814.3063
885.pipc168.22114.3032
886.nikan167.89314.2753
887.Cake167.80914.2681
888.NiklasHolzhauer167.57214.248
889.iansmith167.5114.2427
890.Bugaboospire167.514.2419
891.MW167.44314.237
892.Susch167.28314.2234
893.JVD167.18914.2154
894.Sami11166.96914.1967
895.frankenjack166.86814.1882
896.Ojoj165.95914.1108
897.pbergstedt165.89314.1052
898.RyanE165.77114.0949
899.kweinmann165.12114.0396
900.PixieJ164.98914.0284
901.Karhunpentu 164.79814.0121
902.Anne H164.74714.0078
903.Karschtl164.24113.9647
904.Carl006164.08313.9514
905.Osamoborac163.96413.9412
906.marie163.84913.9315
907.bct163.82313.9293
908.Pattie163.77213.9249
909.Cristina163.35913.8898
910.scoutsam162.60713.8258
911.DarthBalter162.4813.8151
912.dreamweaver162.43213.8109
913.Sheap161.97113.7718
914.JSvanberg161.89313.7651
915.rozsdi160.62213.6571
916.O Joy160.51113.6476
917.KamuffelOL160.41913.6398
918.megk160.10513.6131
919.TraktorE159.78813.5861
920.katjababic159.71613.58
921.pina159.50513.5621
922.pblake159.46313.5585
923.Mixe159.25813.5411
924.Zagnut159.14813.5317
925.philm64158.88413.5093
926.jwolff158.81713.5036
927.Hardcore158.78913.5012
928.WillRigg158.71213.4946
929.HitnHope158.32913.4621
930.willc158.12513.4447
931.Dave A157.98613.4329
932.LindaSchrader157.43413.386
933.jonm157.27413.3724
934.FB156.3813.2964
935.majaporle156.22613.2833
936.dhdh155.90713.2561
937.LD155.8513.2513
938.keegan155.84813.2512
939.AngusL155.70913.2393
940.rachelbrown155.20213.1963
941.kissy154.54613.1404
942.Miljahyyppa154.43113.1307
943.Gebre153.81213.0781
944.FerencJonas153.74313.0722
945.pwentz3l153.43513.046
946.EMax153.39813.0428
947.adventuretom153.16313.0229
948.Clara152.65612.9797
949.LiveWideLoveDeep152.21712.9424
950.Dixie151.91412.9166
951.kslau151.71412.8996
952.be-the-map151.32612.8667
953.timmeo151.03212.8416
954.Special D150.512.7964
955.Steve R150.32412.7814
956.CleverSky150.07512.7603
957.OLCarlo149.79212.7362
958.Lizzie.S149.67512.7263
959.Tuva Lövdahl148.95212.6648
960.mmace148.86912.6578
961.BigWillyStyle148.71512.6446
962.balo92148.50812.627
963.pyrpa148.46612.6235
964.Sandbo147.7212.5601
965.bhancock147.2512.5201
966.MSch147.14112.5108
967.kaplis147.00412.4992
968.Elvis146.68412.472
969.Trixi146.39512.4474
970.Tierza Wilson146.23612.4339
971.MHorta146.14812.4264
972.evie145.95412.4099
973.Henrywebb145.69612.388
974.Leon145.43312.3656
975.Seiya144.20712.2614
976.Anne Fluke144.17512.2586
977.Kathik143.96312.2406
978.danh143.81812.2282
979.AndreM143.66312.2151
980.icebear142.51812.1177
981.Jurjen142.13112.0849
982.Bucklin142.0712.0797
983.dstansfield141.87412.063
984.mvuk141.51912.0328
985.Nthlndr139.76211.8834
986.ondra139.70611.8787
987.fletch139.40811.8533
988.c.hill138.72711.7954
989.NinoSilvo138.65511.7893
990.KatM138.45311.7721
991.MagL138.41711.769
992.afrothunder137.68811.7071
993.rtculberg137.63711.7028
994.rm137.27111.6716
995.whubsch137.23811.6688
996.Kalgman137.14111.6605
997.Saz137.13511.66
998.jaxe137.05611.6533
999.Sswede136.84911.6357
1000.Becks136.36111.5943
1001.churchill136.15111.5764
1002.Fraxinus136.14411.5758
1003.Doris135.13111.4896
1004.fra_n95134.51311.4371
1005.FrankTownley134.47411.4338
1006.Anvil133.81911.3781
1007.Lehner_K133.54811.355
1008.Linas133.08711.3159
1009.Broken Pinkies132.95311.3045
1010.Penguino131.00511.1388
1011.Arlaharen130.93911.1333
1012.awickelg130.90511.1304
1013.ljd9130.32911.0814
1014.tstreet130.21211.0715
1015.Orhi130.02511.0555
1016.Scrappy Doo129.9911.0525
1017.caseAR129.87911.0431
1018.acejase129.41211.0034
1019.Möhkis129.39311.0018
1020.Robsmith128.83310.9541
1021.xlisa128.67710.9409
1022.martin(uk)128.51810.9274
1023.Fight128.42810.9198
1024.Mattias I128.02310.8853
1025.verarolfsson127.72510.8599
1026.sTeiger127.22410.8174
1027.Juffy126.90610.7903
1028.bmoore126.22110.732
1029.Spur125.80910.697
1030.Iain S125.38610.661
1031.Flakey125.3210.6555
1032.Max M125.07910.635
1033.Jay-T124.71110.6037
1034.pascalkolb124.62810.5966
1035.Mijke83124.48210.5843
1036.DavidS124.19610.5599
1037.Stanley123.55410.5053
1038.Anthony122.91710.4511
1039.Nev-Monster122.87110.4472
1040.ccsteve122.35110.4031
1041.edinjo122.23410.3931
1042.GraceE121.28510.3124
1043.Scrypero121.25810.3101
1044.ndobbs120.7710.2686
1045.Rice ball120.610.2541
1046.sten120.54210.2492
1047.Aragorn120.34610.2326
1048.bugeater119.910.1946
1049.TimG119.77110.1837
1050.CillinC119.7410.181
1051.Chloe119.33710.1468
1052.NickS11910.1181
1053.ChristianeF118.08710.0404
1054.KirstenM.117.71110.0085
1055.PeterT117.70610.0081

(points below 10 not shown)