Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Points

Metric: Training Volume (total hours of training in the last year)

#userscorepoints
1.dezellis1113.93102.037Gold
2.fraz_231083.899.2778Gold
3.Rick Trainer1077.3398.6852Gold
4.njrunner44998.57491.4708Silver
5.yeti988.76390.572Silver
6.ljbean913.79883.7052Silver
7.АТ880.34780.641Silver
8.Heather O865.90579.3181Bronze
9.Shane859.90678.7686Bronze
10.emmu819.24575.044Bronze
11.Work4justice817.50874.8849Bronze
12.Hadron Homework791.91772.5407Bronze
13.andfall790.57572.4178Bronze
14.oldslowme784.47171.8586Bronze
15.Roberto D.781.19571.5585Bronze
16.kPa770.26770.5575Bronze
17.Misha766.11870.1775Bronze
18.prthiessen760.58369.6705
19.Red Fat Elf758.20369.4524
20.Boje754.35769.1002
21.coach ld748.668.5728
22.HENRYWEBB742.47468.0117
23.andrewlee731.70967.0255
24.sjreeve727.99666.6854
25.Trailrat723.71166.2929
26.tRicky714.92665.4882
27.Nixon713.88565.3929
28.Lehner_K706.51464.7177
29.Footnotes698.79164.0102
30.revy696.58163.8078
31.acjospe690.65263.2646
32.vyc686.75962.9081
33.Rob1280686.22662.8592
34.rickyp678.67362.1674
35.veliceraptor676.35861.9553
36.Fanatic676.26861.9471
37.JayXC675.72461.8973
38.jackson5668.0561.1943
39.Tane667.49461.1434
40.Purko664.17360.8392
41.Joshosh661.92160.6328
42.mustang_19659.97960.455
43.ColmM656.74360.1586
44.Indiana Jones655.89260.0806
45.BettyRun655.12860.0106
46.cablecarcox649.98459.5394
47.lost jokes649.42359.4881
48.veinbuster649.19959.4675
49.willgardner647.24159.2881
50.paul c646.7159.2395
51.graeme644.22559.0119
52.arthurd641.82158.7917
53.Cat T638.72258.5078
54.Shminty638.55858.4928
55.Alvarocasado 636.67158.3199
56.linastrand631.69657.8642
57.JCallender630.62457.766
58.joshbd627.18557.451
59.Luca D.627.12657.4456
60.SarahD624.95957.2471
61.Georgia622.67857.0382
62.harley620.19856.811
63.AllyBeaven616.04756.4308
64.piero615.03756.3383
65.Kris608.08355.7013
66.Dixie605.91955.503
67.Carbon's Offset605.955.5013
68.jyells601.28755.0788
69.FerencJonas599.77354.94
70.Mark3597.5854.7391
71.frichte597.13554.6984
72.mellis586.81153.7527
73.koriordan583.59953.4585
74.JoshuaDudley583.04453.4076
75.tommyturbo581.97553.3097
76.Danshaw88580.32753.1587
77.MR578.64653.0048
78.Jenga578.20652.9644
79.EmiliaS574.86452.6583
80.ianellwood574.16352.5941
81.abiperk571.74752.3728
82.Brooner570.04852.2172
83.Ifor569.25652.1446
84.gracemolloy567.34151.9692
85.Josse565.17351.7706
86.Anthony564.26751.6877
87.OJ563.78651.6436
88.C-Bass562.83651.5565
89.GaryHouse562.19451.4978
90.Yak561.63351.4464
91.PixieJ560.77151.3674
92.Raz560.43451.3365
93.KariItkonen560.05751.302
94.nicki558.87251.1935
95.chino558.13851.1262
96.RWorner557.87151.1017
97.Christina557.57751.0748
98.anne58557.12451.0333
99.cfosp1556.38850.9659
100.bethh555.66250.8994
101.ch.st555.22150.859
102.AliMas554.86250.8261
103.jed552.54350.6137
104.Ugglan552.47450.6074
105.MADman549.43250.3287
106.antoniomariani549.00350.2895
107.kpoire541.92649.6411
108.Abrando538.8449.3585
109.igoup537.85249.268
110.DrKeith534.9649.0031
111.pascalb534.56548.9669
112.Pete B533.70648.8882
113.The Skunk 533.56848.8756
114.Claudia.533.46248.8658
115.bmay530.78448.6205
116.Magic530.68748.6116
117.ericpurpus530.26548.573
118.Stijn529.71648.5227
119.Ralph528.75848.4349
120.Miss Green528.60348.4208
121.Peter H527.39248.3099
122.aleksirytkonen526.69348.2458
123.Thompass526.23548.2039
124.mezzacanezza523.98747.9979
125.Mestari520.00647.6332
126.Pablova519.52147.5888
127.Brodie Nank518.43847.4896
128.JoShepherd517.66947.4192
129.AndyS516.05547.2714
130.MollyP515.71747.2404
131.Carocci515.37447.2089
132.PVA515.34247.2061
133.Danish Dynamite515.1347.1866
134.jonny crickmore514.70147.1473
135.pcbrent514.25647.1066
136.ben.mangan513.40747.0288
137.TortoiseTam512.0346.9027
138.gauchi510.28446.7428
139.ChristianeT510.16646.7319
140.mikee507.34146.4731
141.Grandpa Lefty506.76746.4206
142.'Bent506.43346.3899
143.cmpbllv505.47646.3023
144.akclydesdale505.44446.2994
145.Peds505.41946.2971
146.peterk502.81846.0588
147.Fionabunn502.04845.9883
148.NinoSilvo501.51645.9395
149.Nathan500.69745.8645
150.WesslingFitness500.55645.8516
151.jayh499.67745.7711
152.Yggdrasil499.37545.7435
153.supersaint498.04745.6218
154.rocky33497.47545.5694
155.johannes roto496.54645.4843
156.MeganC496.17545.4503
157.lestarlight495.85945.4214
158.gudeso495.85445.4209
159.Niamhunter494.63745.3094
160.Ari-o494.50445.2972
161.Sandy492.93945.1539
162.Charlie492.63945.1264
163.baloney491.90945.0595
164.ken490.61544.941
165.Sony490.28144.9104
166.JessH487.8444.6868
167.andyhill487.17344.6257
168.Torzi486.72144.5843
169.PatrickGarcia486.70244.5826
170.Aippa486.32844.5483
171.LarryC486.16744.5336
172.Up2date485.92544.5114
173.Goranh485.33144.457
174.simmo484.56944.3871
175.HåkonRB484.42544.374
176.olsoran482.53544.2009
177.tommy b482.45544.1935
178.mikeminium481.87244.1402
179.AKey480.80144.042
180.Chris98480.67744.0307
181.redrider480.62244.0257
182.paulp480.44244.0091
183.Utoirra480.36144.0017
184.OutdoorsMama477.85643.7723
185.gruver476.70543.6669
186.xcman82475.71743.5763
187.The Elk475.42443.5495
188.g.foz.foster475.22243.531
189.lauraking10474.78143.4906
190.Tschaekob473.32443.3571
191.coach473.20843.3465
192.gustavhinder471.94943.2312
193.jack_wright471.65643.2043
194.Emil_K471.643.1992
195.Charlie Brown 470.53743.1018
196.Roger G470.46843.0955
197.Scotta470.44643.0935
198.mikeeyer470.30343.0804
199.Ezra469.29342.9879
200.evancuster468.97342.9586
201.BlazK468.89142.951
202.tbl467.46342.8203
203.Big Jon466.05342.6911
204.Steffen465.56942.6468
205.hamlet465.23242.6159
206.HK463.53242.4602
207.kgeisen463.27642.4368
208.AntonSi463.18142.428
209.Gaz462.74742.3883
210.awentz462.01142.3208
211.Elle461.11942.2392
212.Tom O460.84942.2144
213.Sparks460.24342.1589
214.ahall458.73342.0206
215.Borat456.32941.8004
216.Spender455.57941.7317
217.marshaf454.54341.6368
218.nmulder454.17741.6033
219.Planning453.48341.5397
220.Greig453.34841.5273
221.Lulu453.15141.5093
222.ba-ba452.76441.4738
223.sea anenome452.34241.4351
224.Lexc451.83841.389
225.bbrooke451.52441.3602
226.Gswede451.27241.3371
227.florence.buchs450.82741.2964
228.GD44450.79341.2932
229.cmorse448.8341.1135
230.Trav448.01541.0388
231.kido447.85941.0245
232.Abarrie447.12940.9576
233.970130446.56140.9056
234.AdventureGirl!446.55140.9047
235.PG446.440.8909
236.turbodog446.28140.8799
237.bartholemeu446.23440.8757
238.glewis444.68240.7335
239.OL'e444.59540.7255
240.patjaffe444.16840.6864
241.Klaas443.92740.6643
242.winkepp443.70740.6441
243.annanisi442.83140.564
244.o-maps441.75740.4656
245.bhall441.35440.4286
246.StrongMachine440.91540.3884
247.RD Tom440.82840.3804
248.Hardcore437.61740.0864
249.cledlie437.35640.0625
250.havarti437.16840.0452
251.Bruce436.93440.0238
252.oscarS435.98439.9367
253.Tim F433.83439.7398
254.Lillen433.339.6909
255.BakasVag433.08139.6708
256.MartinPeat433.06639.6694
257.Kimple432.69839.6358
258.emmawilson432.32839.6018
259.fkawam432.06139.5773
260.tempo431.83439.5566
261.juliendethier431.67739.5422
262.Flurry Grierson 429.59739.3517
263.Ojoj428.87239.2852
264.Eilidh428.4539.2466
265.LiamB426.92239.1066
266.Dormir425.71938.9965
267.loobey425.51338.9776
268.simonw425.22938.9516
269.Ana422.78838.7279
270.kensr422.49438.701
271.ernst422.41338.6936
272.Frey421.49938.6099
273.GlenT421.09638.573
274.Hammer420.538.5184
275.Miljahyyppa419.67438.4427
276.zolib418.54838.3396
277.TheInvisibleLog418.54238.339
278.apsu417.98338.2878
279.bradc417.62838.2553
280.Garrison416.66238.1668
281.tdgood416.55938.1574
282.shaund82416.5238.1538
283.JonoBlack416.29938.1335
284.Lunaeventer415.67638.0765
285.freddiec415.67338.0762
286.Space Monkey414.72637.9894
287.bubo414.41337.9608
288.wooders414.40337.9599
289.PeterM414.29937.9504
290.Ellipropelli414.08737.9309
291.Jon X413.66837.8926
292.JRun413.36437.8647
293.Geoman413.0237.8332
294.MuuMuu412.53437.7887
295.RichT411.31337.6769
296.FW411.28737.6744
297.Rogue one409.91337.5486
298.lxna409.84137.542
299.jemmerson409.16437.48
300.Leves408.54437.4232
301.Alice R407.40637.3189
302.Funderstormin406.64737.2494
303.Abizeleth406.0537.1948
304.dollymixture406.04937.1947
305.BenSquire405.24737.1212
306.zafiris404.83237.0832
307.BK20+2404.56737.0589
308.Lard402.94936.9107
309.ajriley402.71236.8889
310.sunnis402.57336.8762
311.kimb402.5436.8732
312.Hile402.26336.8478
313.silje401.1136.7422
314.pina400.8336.7166
315.amartin400.76136.7102
316.isaenvall400.05136.6453
317.vvenetjoki399.36736.5826
318.runnermdj398.85136.5353
319.Bridge398.69136.5207
320.Old Daniel397.82636.4414
321.Warti397.39336.4018
322.Mixe397.29336.3925
323.pegone396.84236.3513
324.Bags395.84636.26
325.400man395.81436.2571
326.mnomi1395.43136.222
327.megcd395.36436.2159
328.Career Move395.31236.2111
329.CharlWard394.5736.1432
330.Theo Mapper394.22136.1112
331.gohe394.05236.0957
332.forest grump393.91536.0831
333.Godders393.87536.0795
334.KFish392.95935.9955
335.sp392.28235.9336
336.Russ392.27535.9329
337.syd391.87735.8964
338.Frozen Fries390.80935.7987
339.JONBONESJONES390.27735.75
340.pepa.390.07935.7318
341.RiiNgu389.32335.6625
342.LOST_Richard389.07235.6395
343.DickO388.8735.621
344.Sudden388.46735.5841
345.mtnrunner78387.95435.5372
346.undy387.37235.4838
347.olicéline387.18335.4665
348.johncrowther384.75835.2444
349.iriharding383.83235.1595
350.ghvala382.40235.0286
351. Erik 381.95434.9875
352.matti.381.5534.9505
353.matzah ball381.39834.9366
354.Jenny381.33534.9308
355.Bomb381.19534.918
356.krysyjane380.79534.8814
357.Zed380.49534.8539
358.JLaughlin380.12734.8201
359.steveng379.83134.793
360.KirstyC379.39134.7527
361.Musty379.11634.7276
362.Freeheelpete379.00734.7175
363.susan378.87134.7051
364.Bozzy378.2334.6464
365.O Steve!377.37934.5684
366.mbo376.67434.5038
367.fellie376.62334.4992
368.Lizzie376.52234.49
369.Hobitas376.28434.4682
370.Anniina376.02734.4446
371.lechemp374.46734.3017
372.mayer22374.35234.2911
373.perbd374.33734.2898
374.ronjahugg373.96734.2559
375.Pasta373.95334.2546
376.cavadura373.56434.219
377.dcady373.52934.2158
378.zac h372.89534.1577
379.Terkelsen372.83434.1521
380.Whitesheep372.35234.1079
381.djsanton97372.1734.0913
382.Arthhurr372.02834.0783
383.Nina.371.76334.054
384.peggyd371.67634.0461
385.Geiler OLer371.34634.0158
386.Cambas371.3134.0125
387.Wüstenfuchs370.69233.9559
388.Thraws370.46633.9352
389.angelsimpson370.32633.9224
390.ibublic370.07333.8992
391.coquelicot369.67533.8627
392.Gustav369.44433.8416
393.Isak Lundholm369.01733.8025
394.torbensfunk368.99933.8008
395.JoeHudd368.91233.7929
396.Han-nah368.68733.7723
397.JanetT368.58333.7627
398.clargey368.52733.7576
399.codymonster368.49133.7543
400.Hanuta368.05633.7144
401.PBricker367.91633.7016
402.cbruski367.36333.651
403.SofiaL367.32533.6475
404.Anselm366.77733.5973
405.MaximO365.87233.5144
406.Niko365.23233.4558
407.Mitch78364.78133.4144
408.Reiver364.4133.3804
409.Tilda Golsäter364.12933.3548
410.Sundari364.01733.3445
411.Rhombus363.44233.2918
412.ChrisG363.38933.2869
413.CHARLIE-B363.22533.2719
414.angusi362.00433.1601
415.darryn361.85333.1462
416.Fraser P361.28333.094
417.korukuma360.77233.0472
418.carolinepigerre360.47533.02
419.Stipe360.22332.9969
420.hopefulbreeze359.97732.9744
421.apope359.46732.9277
422.cortelmcm359.19832.903
423.Orinimus358.1432.8061
424.MHtrailvet357.1332.7136
425.--11--357.02832.7043
426.TomPerry356.65632.6702
427.Coach.dion356.49432.6553
428.töbörvipera356.25932.6339
429.barrett355.76732.5887
430.aby_lam355.39432.5546
431.walk354.85632.5053
432.Mini Mus354.57532.4796
433.Bash354.45632.4687
434.phil354.09632.4357
435.briohny354.08632.4347
436.DWildfogel353.69732.3992
437.renni353.04232.3391
438.Marsela352.72132.3097
439.alicee351.59532.2066
440.annawallin351.57432.2046
441.Hugginator351.3632.185
442.kateness351.26832.1766
443.Ricka351.10932.1621
444.Nadim351.07332.1588
445.DML350.98332.1506
446.faywalsh350.92432.1451
447.falltl4350.70232.1248
448.Michel350.2232.0806
449.Fred76349.84632.0464
450.Fraxinus349.53932.0182
451.Martinsson349.22931.9899
452.MarkJames348.87931.9578
453.Eco348.63531.9355
454.DaveR348.16831.8926
455.Cjcollins347.72631.8521
456.CleverSky346.75331.763
457.Chas345.83231.6787
458.loribuckley344.98431.601
459.cedrik344.8731.5906
460.roar344.6131.5667
461.Nick344.3531.5429
462.Cardiffajax344.09331.5194
463.nellie344.05231.5156
464.ColinKo343.88631.5004
465.ScottBailey343.67431.481
466.c.hill343.64131.478
467.hmklaff343.32431.449
468.Mick342.98831.4182
469.HidingControls342.97931.4174
470.jools341.54731.2862
471.mintore341.05331.241
472.Nobs341.04331.24
473.X8A7341.03631.2394
474.rcro340.70131.2086
475.Double Decker340.24731.1671
476.Guisborough1339.93431.1384
477.cherry339.51331.0998
478.Renntier339.15731.0673
479.susiethebear338.76931.0317
480.nosnhoj337.09230.8781
481.Cruachan336.45230.8194
482.LKohn335.52930.7349
483.MeanGene334.82230.6701
484.Davros334.47330.6382
485.duncanarcher332.82230.4869
486.silkychrome332.26330.4357
487.ledusledus331.66330.3807
488.Clemens331.63930.3786
489.Ginie330.78430.3003
490.patschi.330.64430.2874
491.Evve330.35830.2612
492.Andrej329.92230.2213
493.JHen329.86130.2158
494.siriulv329.30330.1646
495.dcagle3329.1130.147
496.oiso328.93630.131
497.RHF327.98530.0439
498.LeanneG327.37229.9877
499.Osamoborac327.04329.9575
500.st326.91129.9455
501.TheSkull326.86829.9416
502.anniemac326.80129.9354
503.peterabraham325.43229.8101
504.MVB325.43129.8099
505.SKWilson323.83529.6637
506.Timato323.62729.6447
507.Rich323.19829.6054
508.Leakie320.36929.3463
509.Lori320.17529.3285
510.hillrepeats320.129.3216
511.Sami11319.88829.3022
512.Craig319.4229.2593
513.edinjo318.87829.2096
514.simons318.18129.1458
515.Todge317.56929.0897
516.amanda317.37229.0717
517.Jaka317.06329.0434
518.Mal317.03529.0408
519.possum316.71329.0114
520.dave_k316.00128.9461
521.bensmith315.96328.9427
522.civarsson315.94928.9414
523.Kristaps315.428.8911
524.Hellyson314.90728.8459
525.Voimis314.73328.83
526.hego314.68628.8257
527.Dalton314.32128.7922
528.bishop22313.30528.6992
529.salal313.26428.6954
530.rachelbrown312.80928.6537
531.fn312.46428.6221
532.dimario311.51528.5352
533.Billenicus311.44228.5285
534.Torino311.42728.5271
535.Alicef311.12228.4992
536.Clodagh311.07928.4953
537.sajmoen310.95828.4842
538.Luim310.65428.4564
539.mattp310.26428.4206
540.AlexB310.12828.4081
541.jcampbell308.64228.272
542.Gillian308.41928.2516
543.Pwatts307.98928.2123
544.Katashunis307.9428.2077
545.Tatty307.50328.1677
546.Pete307.18528.1386
547.balcius306.87828.1104
548.Maumau306.04628.0342
549.andrews304.63427.9049
550.rachelm304.40627.884
551.furlong47304.27227.8718
552.marten304.17327.8627
553.Lotti303.94627.8419
554.TBorish303.77227.826
555.nobobs303.62927.8129
556.Joe303.09327.7637
557.Wyatt301.96327.6602
558.AG301.71927.6379
559.PM301.59727.6267
560.Shallot301.20327.5906
561.afm300.38127.5154
562.tomeck300.19927.4987
563.DonP300.17927.4968
564.michalmy299.83527.4653
565.emmaS299.61727.4454
566.billa299.22527.4094
567.Mindaugas298.75827.3666
568.r.lil298.61927.3539
569.erin tripp297.70927.2706
570.Siobhan297.52527.2537
571.louis296.93827.2
572.LD296.90527.1969
573.10T296.34327.1454
574.Swisscheese296.2327.1351
575.sofiawigle296.19927.1322
576.tnipen295.53427.0713
577.jima295.15527.0366
578.Hol294.63926.9893
579.gregorysorensen294.13626.9432
580.oll&doll293.46326.8816
581.Soupbone293.37226.8733
582.snail293.20126.8576
583.juhatus292.30226.7753
584.jklaughlin291.75226.7249
585.kwilliams291.56826.708
586.mrmoosehead290.9226.6487
587.Tom Wood290.74726.6328
588.kokonda289.77526.5438
589.AdamConway289.72426.5391
590.anatoly289.22126.493
591.ViJi289.21826.4927
592.dolph289.15826.4873
593.dm288.50726.4276
594.KamuffelOL288.2526.4041
595.Amazonia287.64226.3484
596.BigAl286.66726.2591
597.nancy286.65126.2576
598.VladFG286.65126.2576
599.Veijo286.126.2072
600.Squashy286.01426.1993
601.noRa284.82526.0903
602.Duncan284.13726.0273
603.sosew284.07326.0215
604.Wyorx283.99126.0139
605.tommig283.8526.0011
606.Chris9283.28825.9496
607.britty327283.17725.9394
608.jennycas282.58925.8855
609.jdoub282.58125.8848
610.OLotte281.94125.8261
611.dstansfield281.17925.7564
612.Taco280.62125.7052
613.CillinC280.45725.6903
614.Mark Bogataj280.2525.6713
615.gail280.14425.6616
616.benmitchell279.30525.5847
617.thelie279.18825.574
618.Treadlie278.77425.5361
619.BB278.49125.5101
620.rrgoing277.87725.4539
621.O-ing277.53925.423
622.KathrynB276.95425.3694
623.phatmax276.73925.3497
624.Rachel276.37125.316
625.ebbalindell274.91925.183
626.stucrutchfield274.42725.1379
627.pipc273.30225.0348
628.andriusj11273.2825.0328
629.Lewis T272.37124.9496
630.jennyr272.09124.9239
631.Dpritchard271.88424.9049
632.Zippy271.59524.8784
633.BP271.55224.8746
634.tinytoes270.77624.8034
635.CoachT270.55424.7831
636.AliG270.50224.7784
637.Wieland270.22324.7528
638.Patrik J269.64624.7
639.Edvin Hellsten269.32424.6705
640.Meister Eder269.22424.6613
641.rebadged268.8424.6261
642.sdewit268.71224.6144
643.LuT268.11224.5594
644.CharlieRennie267.76724.5279
645.RDiL267.53924.5069
646.Eki267.16724.4729
647.Runningpaul266.96424.4543
648.AlistairH266.90624.449
649.AndrewM266.86824.4455
650.Danger266.60524.4214
651.ub266.23124.3871
652.Basti265.16524.2895
653.H*264.68424.2454
654.BenjyM66264.15624.197
655.trapatoni264.04524.1869
656.Spike263.61524.1475
657.timmeo262.76224.0693
658.EPOCspookster262.6124.0555
659.vosvos262.49224.0447
660.Mr Wonderful261.89423.9898
661.maprunner261.62623.9653
662.Ptr261.53423.9569
663.niallmac261.51123.9547
664.elgar261.45723.9498
665.Quicksilver261.40223.9448
666.jule.261.27223.9328
667.Fondeur260.87323.8963
668.ȷames260.24223.8385
669.Dooby259.84623.8023
670.Richi Ross259.82223.8001
671.Jagge259.03823.7282
672.P-K258.75923.7026
673.Roelof P258.18823.6503
674.O Joy256.02423.4522
675.Susch255.86823.4379
676.tiborw255.39823.3948
677.kswarbreck254.82423.3423
678.blairtrewin254.56823.3188
679.janck_ol254.55323.3174
680.Uncle JiM254.20523.2855
681.J_T254.09923.2758
682.grilla253.83223.2514
683.Hoog94253.79823.2482
684.MSch252.97923.1733
685.richf252.95723.1712
686.grigork251.95723.0796
687.Tyrannosaurus251.94623.0786
688.routhe251.92423.0766
689.Ursus251.54323.0417
690.Louise250.42922.9396
691.Krügerol248.78122.7887
692.rpwhite248.69522.7808
693.PowA248.55422.7679
694.peteT248.51522.7643
695.Treb248.17522.7331
696.Charli247.67822.6877
697.Rsbrun247.33722.6564
698.kurthu246.922.6164
699.AlexM246.28722.5602
700.harka246.23722.5556
701.ToniIRL245.81222.5167
702.lilicob245.70222.5067
703.swimlinzi04244.68122.4131
704.RashRouteRicky243.68522.3219
705.hughmac⁴243.34322.2906
706.DavidS242.70222.2319
707.007242.66822.2288
708.RimvydasA242.63622.2258
709.Parkino241.94922.1629
710.BigWillyStyle241.63122.1337
711.guerfondler241.61622.1324
712.Sunley241.58422.1294
713.dansell241.41322.1138
714.rjb3240.81322.0588
715.schnitzer240.37222.0184
716.Loeri240.28622.0105
717.EuanT239.2521.9156
718.TessaP239.14421.906
719.VVKap239.08321.9003
720.James Waldie238.7721.8717
721.Bonesaw238.46521.8438
722.diva238.42521.8401
723.StuartE237.73821.7771
724.tomtom237.14821.7231
725.amandakleijn236.31821.647
726.Otto235.71421.5917
727.Frostbite235.30821.5545
728.G234.87721.5151
729.slauenstein234.81821.5097
730.Aras234.79821.5078
731.ultrajen234.26721.4592
732.EMax233.82421.4186
733.Marek233.59921.398
734.Nev-Monster233.51221.39
735.afrothunder232.90821.3346
736.fizzyred232.60421.3068
737.Lizzie.S231.98621.2502
738.comodoe231.62921.2175
739.Resi231.10721.1697
740.ErikEddy231.10321.1693
741.katjababic231.10321.1693
742.Gar231.0821.1672
743.Acampbell230.96621.1568
744.CFreudenfeld230.721.1325
745.vegankeegan230.60321.1235
746.Remco230.48221.1124
747.Tim C230.47521.1118
748.#anna230.41121.106
749.Hendrik229.49821.0223
750.davec228.65620.9452
751.AVikingRunner227.52720.8418
752.Maximilian227.06320.7993
753.FrankTownley225.9420.6964
754.sofie225.42220.649
755.Slowe225.0520.6149
756.testthattheory224.94420.6052
757.Super224.69320.5822
758.Tove224.63820.5771
759.FJohnson224.01820.5204
760.LarryB223.59720.4818
761.BorisGr223.51120.4739
762.Karhunpoika221.92120.3283
763.Beth221.08720.2519
764.Corrado220.80420.226
765.Klara220.47620.1959
766.Stella220.19420.1701
767.jayne220.11920.1632
768.iansmith219.55620.1117
769.liv219.26920.0854
770.White Kenyan218.94220.0554
771.cmpblla218.75520.0383
772.gas_turbine218.04819.9735
773.konnst217.80119.9509
774.TommyH217.78819.9497
775.Cristina217.23819.8993
776.loefaas217.23119.8986
777.chris_b217.1519.8912
778.Trixi217.06419.8834
779.Bradders216.65219.8456
780.FrankTheTank216.50519.8322
781.dbakker215.7719.7649
782.Jyr215.73519.7616
783.MCrone215.72119.7603
784.Monique : )215.47819.7381
785.RJM215.18519.7113
786.Majabol214.70319.6671
787.Golfer214.13119.6147
788.aronhellgren214.09119.611
789.Urban213.95119.5982
790.kissy213.1419.5239
791.martin(uk)212.18119.4361
792.kathi212.02719.422
793.andrew_elwood211.35819.3607
794.carladams211.28619.3541
795.liam_a_dufty211.06419.3338
796.Linas210.85419.3145
797.Elvis210.80719.3102
798.iainw210.47619.2799
799.Natasa210.31719.2653
800.MinnaR209.55319.1953
801.R-B208.16719.0684
802.hayleebee207.62419.0186
803.Feli207.33818.9925
804.bun207.18318.9783
805.jmnipen207.14418.9747
806.Cake206.93218.9553
807.Sludo206.92418.9546
808.moojieturtle206.40118.9066
809.Bswede206.24718.8925
810.L Bakker206.20618.8888
811.arvidaron205.68518.841
812.Tony Holland205.53718.8274
813.Error303205.16518.7934
814.GRennie204.54818.7369
815.SuperNoel204.51218.7336
816.mmrj204.42218.7254
817.Daniele204.31618.7157
818.DarthBalter204.30518.7146
819.nachsan204.19518.7045
820.fp203.92218.6795
821.linus_sandgren203.83118.6712
822.ebuckley203.39218.631
823.Nat and the Hat203.07418.6019
824.Jas202.95918.5913
825.mndgs202.81218.5779
826.Barri202.5218.5511
827.KirstenM.201.98318.5019
828.anatoledo201.7518.4806
829.Tuva 201.55418.4627
830.Angus200.95318.4076
831.abarrington1200.92118.4046
832.elliem200.86118.3992
833.D-MAN200.81418.3949
834.Craney200.74218.3883
835.kirillapeti200.57718.3732
836.fridaarnesson200.06418.3261
837.Vendela199.55318.2793
838.briangardner198.4418.1774
839.cso198.41618.1752
840.PeterT198.12618.1486
841.Clare198.06518.143
842.Zen197.26418.0696
843.biggins196.97118.0428
844.Elina B196.93318.0394
845.JonD196.52518.0019
846.rperovich196.5118.0006
847.Ellen1989196.35217.9862
848.JRance195.71217.9275
849.Kurt195.64517.9214
850.Axe195.2817.8879
851.rachelduckworth195.1317.8742
852.errolpit194.99717.862
853.Spokauskaite194.77917.8421
854.tomik194.70617.8354
855.FE193.7617.7487
856.Cavendish193.7517.7478
857.Doyley193.17617.6952
858.dougie190.14717.4177
859.riinaF190.01617.4057
860.be-the-map189.45817.3546
861.Toivo!189.28517.3388
862.Fabiano189.08317.3202
863.vaulter802188.85417.2993
864.Evalin B188.58717.2748
865..Leon.188.57817.274
866.tomb188.57317.2736
867.AndreM187.57517.1822
868.KatM187.14117.1424
869.Maya HW186.85217.1159
870.TomN186.58917.0918
871.jys185.50416.9924
872.jpdiasfernandes185.22716.967
873.Felly185.04816.9506
874.Marcel185.03416.9494
875.chitownclark184.93516.9403
876.Jethro184.87116.9344
877.Hanny184.53916.904
878.Seamus184.50916.9012
879.rozsdi184.45716.8965
880.Mark Two184.12116.8657
881.Arlaharen184.04616.8588
882.Mijke83183.29616.7902
883.henke02183.01616.7645
884.Scrappy Doo182.96416.7597
885.asnetromborg182.32616.7013
886.Karschtl182.21816.6914
887.daisyrennie181.75416.649
888.Runner99181.39616.6162
889.mrs.nosnhoj180.89916.5706
890.RASPUTIN180.52316.5361
891.Fasteratforty180.42216.5269
892.billh180.09216.4966
893.Niamh☀179.52416.4446
894.jwolff178.78316.3768
895.TrishTash178.2216.3252
896.ShadowCaster177.94316.2998
897.mvuk177.77116.284
898.biddy177.7216.2794
899.Penguino177.65116.273
900.troll feet177.3616.2464
901.teresawinn177.34416.2449
902.alexelliot176.66916.1831
903.skdewitt176.65916.1822
904.awickelg176.2716.1466
905.sgb176.12816.1335
906.Stevek175.7916.1026
907.HiipiväHirvi175.38216.0652
908.boyle175.32816.0603
909.tompza175.04616.0345
910.Clara174.87216.0185
911.ol8174.83916.0155
912.HugoLarsson174.73116.0056
913.JimBailey174.66315.9993
914.jaxe173.96815.9357
915.sam k173.70215.9113
916.balo92173.15915.8616
917.Tooms172.80715.8294
918.CrossFitKaz172.79815.8285
919.caitlinirving172.70215.8198
920.Thoto172.28315.7814
921.maritttt172.18415.7723
922.Sheap172.07215.7621
923.Chloe171.58615.7175
924.Difke14171.43415.7036
925.Arnold171.09615.6726
926.Matchek170.77915.6436
927.icebear170.67615.6341
928.katherinelucas170.48415.6166
929.Malla169.83315.557
930.KerMit169.80815.5547
931.bubi168.9115.4724
932.Kaylaa168.22815.4099
933.HitnHope166.89315.2877
934.Anwen166.59215.26
935.igor_166.59115.2599
936.rachelashton166.315.2333
937.AliC165.96915.203
938.Herbz165.09615.123
939.KnOLli165.02715.1167
940.AdrianV164.34215.054
941.Erik_164.16115.0374
942.CathW163.85715.0095
943.Lone 163.56814.983
944.ondra163.36414.9644
945.Aragorn162.90414.9222
946.ponlin98162.29114.8661
947.Saryyyzzz161.29814.7751
948.Trevail161.28414.7738
949.adventuretom160.97814.7458
950.ljd9160.93914.7422
951.Bickett160.01714.6577
952.AngusL159.82614.6403
953.MagL159.21614.5844
954.Erihan159.06914.571
955.erik_ing158.58114.5262
956.paw157.7314.4483
957.philm64157.59314.4358
958.JenMac157.15914.396
959.Gustavrunefors156.96614.3783
960.EllieHoward156.91314.3735
961.RLShadow156.85314.368
962.Cliff Hanger156.66714.3509
963.whitecastle156.33414.3204
964.Moritz.L155.70714.263
965.mpembery155.61814.2549
966.lorrieq155.39414.2343
967.eevi154.78114.1781
968.sberg152.20913.9425
969.lyds101152.19513.9413
970.Filcsi151.69813.8957
971.Guilford Hartley150.58813.7941
972.markg150.06713.7463
973.joch55150.05913.7456
974.Tizi149.39313.6846
975.aevsf147.93213.5508
976.Cos146.96813.4625
977.PrueD146.87513.454
978.JonP146.42513.4127
979.majaporle146.00913.3746
980.kaplis144.73513.2579
981.pb8222111144.62513.2479
982.Samantha144.21913.2107
983.emilyr143.98613.1893
984.AlistairR143.95513.1865
985.Veronica143.52413.147
986.LindaSchrader143.14513.1123
987.goodjoss143.0313.1018
988.Maryann142.4213.0459
989.owenrad142.41113.045
990.TraktorE142.38613.0428
991.HannesS142.32313.037
992.laragantar142.25713.0309
993.amandalouise142.00213.0076
994.greg141.98113.0057
995.Bucklin140.91312.9079
996.bill_l140.82712.8999
997.murraystraining140.66712.8853
998.olssonella140.33912.8553
999.feet140.2212.8443
1000.Sarah140.10312.8336
1001.whubsch139.41912.771
1002.Olaf139.1512.7464
1003.Eerola136.89612.5399
1004.mhayz136.83312.5341
1005.Hantta136.71712.5234
1006.ChristianeF136.19912.4761
1007.FB135.83512.4427
1008.justus134.23212.2959
1009.JesperLidmar134.07812.2817
1010.Shingo133.75812.2524
1011.atsip133.60712.2386
1012.autark133.58612.2366
1013.conör133.33512.2137
1014.mummy132.94212.1777
1015.GaryFlynn132.56212.1429
1016.Rosco132.05912.0968
1017.malin131.83112.0759
1018.Honza131.61812.0564
1019.Spongey131.2112.019
1020.Fransmannen131.12412.0112
1021.koalakeeya130.26211.9322
1022.Forest Demon129.4811.8606
1023.CasperS128.95411.8124
1024.jouni55128.57411.7776
1025.TaraD128.32511.7547
1026.Bo128.28411.751
1027.SteveG128.22811.7459
1028.Eveliinalind128.1411.7378
1029.CS127.46511.676
1030.Adrian Hamouda127.19911.6516
1031.HA_Training126.71111.6069
1032.ndobbs126.64911.6012
1033.Ron126.42411.5806
1034.mikeholliday126.29911.5692
1035.fluceluce126.2611.5656
1036.Karen1958126.19511.5596
1037.julii 125.93611.5359
1038.bl125.68411.5128
1039.robp42124.47911.4024
1040.dkonotopetz123.94111.3531
1041.Kukutis123.56211.3184
1042.Spur122.81211.2498
1043.brycec122.52711.2236
1044.Ansgar120.69511.0558
1045.hughmac3120.09511.0008
1046.Will.Tucker119.08610.9084
1047.xc-racer5118.16110.8237
1048.Ursa118.06110.8145
1049.M.N117.66510.7783
1050.Meike116.95510.7133
1051.Hadron Collider 116.9510.7128
1052.tomasbal116.76910.6962
1053.dhdh116.6310.6834
1054.Gebre116.59810.6805
1055.Beep116.11910.6366
1056.Möhkis115.38910.5698
1057.peterprong115.33110.5645
1058.polona115.07810.5413
1059.Cookieboi114.98510.5328
1060.BrandNewMe114.09210.451
1061.NancyN113.78410.4228
1062.michaelw113.66110.4115
1063.JHammond1113.65310.4108
1064.mary113.2610.3747
1065.Berci113.21310.3705
1066.robrunner112.89710.3415
1067.lowees112.53110.308
1068.xctimo112.41710.2975
1069.tsitalia112.33410.29
1070.Taz112.29710.2865
1071.M.K.112.00610.2599
1072.Cornster111.95110.2549
1073.Carbon Copy111.86310.2468
1074.yougogirl111.1810.1842
1075.JYule111.00810.1685
1076.MasterApe110.38910.1118
1077.kmor110.1110.0863
1078.jeroen75109.74410.0527
1079.TheOL109.53110.0332
1080.R Anderson109.28710.0108

(points below 10 not shown)